· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Elite PRO league
Name :    International Elite PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    17-02-2012 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



Nea Ionia F.C.





Móstoles city F.C.



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 DANFC 15 35 - 4 (+31) 6 5 0 1
 Rasenschach Forst e.V. 15 25 - 7 (+18) 6 5 0 1
 Boston Cyclones F.C. 6 6 - 21 (-15) 6 2 0 4
 Rostig Spiks FF 0 2 - 36 (-34) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Blue Magic F.C. 14 30 - 8 (+22) 6 4 2 0
 Evolution1984 11 28 - 18 (+10) 6 3 2 1
 Papavi 4 14 - 21 (-7) 6 1 1 4
 Sancarlito 4 9 - 34 (-25) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Pingu 18 29 - 3 (+26) 6 6 0 0
 XDEVILSXX 9 21 - 15 (+6) 6 3 0 3
 Barcelix United 6 12 - 19 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 Tonhao F.C. 3 12 - 37 (-25) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 R.C. PHENIX 16 40 - 5 (+35) 6 5 1 0
 jeverdrengene 12 24 - 14 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Beast United 7 20 - 15 (+5) 6 2 1 3
 OFK Nova Uzice 0 0 - 50 (-50) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Heide 15 34 - 9 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 De Swingende Spanjaarden 10 22 - 5 (+17) 6 3 1 2
 neokosmites 10 20 - 11 (+9) 6 3 1 2
 A.C.Eagle 0 0 - 51 (-51) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 San Diego Vikings 13 33 - 15 (+18) 6 4 1 1
 Shitter Bitter 13 24 - 11 (+13) 6 4 1 1
 Rounders 9 18 - 13 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 Z@kelijk 0 0 - 36 (-36) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Speedy Boys 16 42 - 5 (+37) 6 5 1 0
 Matisi 13 32 - 13 (+19) 6 4 1 1
 gabofc 6 20 - 26 (-6) 6 2 0 4
 NK Zadar 0 3 - 53 (-50) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CESLID C.F. 15 46 - 11 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 Heart Of Anton 15 35 - 9 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 Ardosluyumspor 6 9 - 27 (-18) 6 2 0 4
 catolica F.C 0 2 - 45 (-43) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Lokomotive Vienna 18 52 - 9 (+43) 6 6 0 0
 VW Bogarak 12 34 - 15 (+19) 6 4 0 2
 LIVERPOOL.CHN 3 10 - 38 (-28) 6 1 0 5
 Muchachos 3 8 - 42 (-34) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Gadkaya 15 37 - 4 (+33) 6 5 0 1
 As Villa 15 19 - 11 (+8) 6 5 0 1
 Libertad 2 0 - 17 (-17) 6 0 2 4
 ΑΛΗΤΕΣ... 2 2 - 26 (-24) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 nyampa-zampa 18 48 - 8 (+40) 6 6 0 0
 Fjesingene 9 31 - 18 (+13) 6 3 0 3
 12AngryMen 9 29 - 25 (+4) 6 3 0 3
 Sea And Cloud 0 0 - 57 (-57) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Yogiji 18 41 - 3 (+38) 6 6 0 0
 Rochela F.C. 12 29 - 8 (+21) 6 4 0 2
 ChAkETuTatU 6 21 - 25 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 Locomotiva Pinhal Novo 0 0 - 55 (-55) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Cruz Azul 18 36 - 2 (+34) 6 6 0 0
 D. Huracan 12 27 - 11 (+16) 6 4 0 2
 Fc Teika 79`ers 3 7 - 25 (-18) 6 1 0 5
 NovoRos 3 7 - 39 (-32) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Val Joss 18 45 - 7 (+38) 6 6 0 0
 Söderala AIK 9 32 - 17 (+15) 6 3 0 3
 Nazarje United 9 24 - 20 (+4) 6 3 0 3
 deportivo saprissa 0 1 - 58 (-57) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Beckersitos F.C 16 30 - 9 (+21) 6 5 1 0
 Sin Ley F.C. 13 24 - 7 (+17) 6 4 1 1
 VALENCIA CLUB FUTBOL 3 11 - 26 (-15) 6 1 0 5
 מנצ`סטר קלייבר 3 9 - 32 (-23) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC ZIMBRU Chisinau 12 29 - 8 (+21) 6 4 0 2
 AC White Bisons 12 26 - 14 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 Denver Squad 12 18 - 8 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Derry City FC. 0 0 - 43 (-43) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 PMSG/Petrobras 15 43 - 5 (+38) 6 5 0 1
 Móstoles city F.C. 12 34 - 14 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 Dale U Campeón 9 22 - 22 (0) 6 3 0 3
 liga de santa rosa 0 0 - 58 (-58) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Independiente Santa fe 15 38 - 6 (+32) 6 5 0 1
 Perros Bravos 12 23 - 15 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 Heads United 9 14 - 22 (-8) 6 3 0 3
 River Plate 0 1 - 33 (-32) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Nea Ionia F.C. 18 63 - 6 (+57) 6 6 0 0
 Olympique de Marseille 9 17 - 26 (-9) 6 3 0 3
 rateros 7 15 - 27 (-12) 6 2 1 3
 VERDER LQSKOVO 1 4 - 40 (-36) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Betonik :) 15 40 - 3 (+37) 6 5 0 1
 FC.Turnhout 12 26 - 15 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 Sofia Angels 6 10 - 36 (-26) 6 2 0 4
 EVO triball 3 3 - 25 (-22) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Romadur 15 38 - 9 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 Richardson FC 12 25 - 17 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 Klubi Futbollistik... 9 16 - 22 (-6) 6 3 0 3
 lunitos 0 1 - 32 (-31) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Os Magos 16 42 - 6 (+36) 6 5 1 0
 Mostviertel United 13 38 - 12 (+26) 6 4 1 1
 Šumbar team 3 8 - 38 (-30) 6 1 0 5
 Ac Montevarchi 3 5 - 37 (-32) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FK Vėtra 18 51 - 1 (+50) 6 6 0 0
 ATAKAN FC 9 18 - 9 (+9) 6 3 0 3
 NK Dinamo-Sela 9 21 - 20 (+1) 6 3 0 3
 poderosos 0 0 - 60 (-60) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 13 34 - 11 (+23) 6 4 1 1
 Sisante C.F. 12 22 - 9 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 Bremeno Muzikantai 10 22 - 11 (+11) 6 3 1 2
 Chelsea 0 1 - 48 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Razvan 15 37 - 15 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 Kiltros F.C 12 27 - 12 (+15) 6 4 0 2
 San Diego United 9 22 - 19 (+3) 6 3 0 3
 FK Dřemík 0 1 - 41 (-40) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Struer F.C. 15 33 - 10 (+23) 6 5 0 1
 machester city 9 27 - 23 (+4) 6 3 0 3
 FC Lenart 9 15 - 17 (-2) 6 3 0 3
 Oratania 3 5 - 30 (-25) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 El Oscar de Dan Aykroyd 16 21 - 0 (+21) 6 5 1 0
 Airsoccer F.C. 10 19 - 9 (+10) 6 3 1 2
 sabagim 9 17 - 17 (0) 6 3 0 3
 ZuczkiZgniatacze 0 1 - 32 (-31) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Rocco`s Team 12 46 - 16 (+30) 6 4 0 2
 Muresul Chirileu 12 36 - 21 (+15) 6 4 0 2
 Tecnovia 12 24 - 20 (+4) 6 4 0 2
 ..Clan Uchiha.. 0 1 - 50 (-49) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Turbo F.K 18 34 - 4 (+30) 6 6 0 0
 Malas Juntas 8 16 - 9 (+7) 6 2 2 2
 Scarpù 8 19 - 13 (+6) 6 2 2 2
 Telenesti 0 1 - 44 (-43) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CHATILLA 18 49 - 7 (+42) 6 6 0 0
 cosmik rangers 12 26 - 25 (+1) 6 4 0 2
 S.C.F. Feyenoord 6 16 - 25 (-9) 6 2 0 4
 nk hengen 0 10 - 44 (-34) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Knochenjäger Luzern 18 36 - 3 (+33) 6 6 0 0
 FC Törkymöykky 12 21 - 15 (+6) 6 4 0 2
 Relav FC 3 2 - 18 (-16) 6 1 0 5
 C.I.S.F 3 3 - 26 (-23) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Manchester Utd 09 15 37 - 5 (+32) 6 5 0 1
 TSV Johannis 83 15 35 - 13 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 plowe 6 14 - 33 (-19) 6 2 0 4
 SWE Impostor 0 4 - 39 (-35) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
DANFC - Boston Cyclones F.C. 9 - 0 Rasenschach Forst e.V. - Rostig Spiks FF 7 - 2
Papavi - Blue Magic F.C. 1 - 4 Evolution1984 - Sancarlito 10 - 0
FC Pingu - Tonhao F.C. 9 - 0 XDEVILSXX - Barcelix United 5 - 0
R.C. PHENIX - Beast United 1 - 1 jeverdrengene - OFK Nova Uzice 6 - 0
De Swingende Spanjaarden - neokosmites 0 - 0 FC Heide - A.C.Eagle 9 - 0
San Diego Vikings - Shitter Bitter 2 - 5 Rounders - Z@kelijk 6 - 0
Speedy Boys - Matisi 7 - 1 gabofc - NK Zadar 9 - 0
CESLID C.F. - Heart Of Anton 2 - 1 Ardosluyumspor - catolica F.C 2 - 0
FC Lokomotive Vienna - LIVERPOOL.CHN 12 - 0 VW Bogarak - Muchachos 9 - 0
Gadkaya - As Villa 9 - 1 ΑΛΗΤΕΣ... - Libertad 0 - 0
nyampa-zampa - 12AngryMen 9 - 1 Fjesingene - Sea And Cloud 10 - 0
Yogiji - ChAkETuTatU 8 - 0 Rochela F.C. - Locomotiva Pinhal Novo 9 - 0
Cruz Azul - Fc Teika 79`ers 5 - 0 D. Huracan - NovoRos 5 - 1
Val Joss - Söderala AIK 6 - 0 Nazarje United - deportivo saprissa 8 - 0
Beckersitos F.C - Sin Ley F.C. 0 - 0 VALENCIA CLUB FUTBOL - מנצ`סטר קלייבר 8 - 2
FC ZIMBRU Chisinau - Denver Squad 1 - 3 AC White Bisons - Derry City FC. 6 - 0
Móstoles city F.C. - PMSG/Petrobras 5 - 1 Dale U Campeón - liga de santa rosa 10 - 0
Independiente Santa fe - Perros Bravos 4 - 6 Heads United - River Plate 5 - 0
Nea Ionia F.C. - rateros 10 - 1 Olympique de Marseille - VERDER LQSKOVO 4 - 0
Betonik :) - EVO triball 5 - 0 FC.Turnhout - Sofia Angels 7 - 0
lunitos - FC Romadur 1 - 7 Richardson FC - Klubi Futbollistik... 1 - 4
Mostviertel United - Os Magos 4 - 7 Šumbar team - Ac Montevarchi 3 - 0
FK Vėtra - NK Dinamo-Sela 8 - 0 ATAKAN FC - poderosos 8 - 0
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Sisante C.F. 0 - 5 Bremeno Muzikantai - Chelsea 9 - 0
FC Razvan - Kiltros F.C 7 - 0 San Diego United - FK Dřemík 5 - 0
Struer F.C. - machester city 9 - 4 FC Lenart - Oratania 6 - 0
Airsoccer F.C. - sabagim 9 - 1 El Oscar de Dan Aykroyd - ZuczkiZgniatacze 8 - 0
Muresul Chirileu - Rocco`s Team 11 - 1 Tecnovia - ..Clan Uchiha.. 3 - 0
Turbo F.K - Scarpù 7 - 0 Malas Juntas - Telenesti 4 - 1
CHATILLA - S.C.F. Feyenoord 10 - 0 cosmik rangers - nk hengen 8 - 4
Knochenjäger Luzern - FC Törkymöykky 5 - 3 C.I.S.F - Relav FC 2 - 0
TSV Johannis 83 - Manchester Utd 09 5 - 2 plowe - SWE Impostor 7 - 1
Round 2
Rostig Spiks FF - DANFC 0 - 7 Boston Cyclones F.C. - Rasenschach Forst e.V. 0 - 4
Sancarlito - Papavi 0 - 0 Blue Magic F.C. - Evolution1984 1 - 1
Barcelix United - FC Pingu 0 - 4 Tonhao F.C. - XDEVILSXX 6 - 1
OFK Nova Uzice - R.C. PHENIX 0 - 10 Beast United - jeverdrengene 0 - 1
A.C.Eagle - De Swingende Spanjaarden 0 - 7 neokosmites - FC Heide 3 - 5
Z@kelijk - San Diego Vikings 0 - 10 Shitter Bitter - Rounders 3 - 2
NK Zadar - Speedy Boys 0 - 11 Matisi - gabofc 7 - 0
catolica F.C - CESLID C.F. 1 - 8 Heart Of Anton - Ardosluyumspor 3 - 2
Muchachos - FC Lokomotive Vienna 0 - 11 LIVERPOOL.CHN - VW Bogarak 1 - 5
Libertad - Gadkaya 0 - 5 As Villa - ΑΛΗΤΕΣ... 8 - 2
Sea And Cloud - nyampa-zampa 0 - 9 12AngryMen - Fjesingene 4 - 0
Locomotiva Pinhal Novo - Yogiji 0 - 9 ChAkETuTatU - Rochela F.C. 2 - 5
NovoRos - Cruz Azul 1 - 6 Fc Teika 79`ers - D. Huracan 0 - 5
deportivo saprissa - Val Joss 1 - 11 Söderala AIK - Nazarje United 7 - 0
מנצ`סטר קלייבר - Beckersitos F.C 3 - 6 Sin Ley F.C. - VALENCIA CLUB FUTBOL 6 - 0
Derry City FC. - FC ZIMBRU Chisinau 0 - 6 Denver Squad - AC White Bisons 0 - 3
liga de santa rosa - Móstoles city F.C. 0 - 10 PMSG/Petrobras - Dale U Campeón 9 - 0
River Plate - Independiente Santa fe 0 - 4 Perros Bravos - Heads United 4 - 2
VERDER LQSKOVO - Nea Ionia F.C. 1 - 12 rateros - Olympique de Marseille 3 - 4
Sofia Angels - Betonik :) 0 - 9 EVO triball - FC.Turnhout 0 - 5
Klubi Futbollistik... - lunitos 5 - 0 FC Romadur - Richardson FC 4 - 6
Ac Montevarchi - Mostviertel United 1 - 7 Os Magos - Šumbar team 9 - 0
poderosos - FK Vėtra 0 - 13 NK Dinamo-Sela - ATAKAN FC 1 - 0
Chelsea - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 0 - 8 Sisante C.F. - Bremeno Muzikantai 0 - 1
FK Dřemík - FC Razvan 1 - 10 Kiltros F.C - San Diego United 7 - 1
Oratania - Struer F.C. 0 - 9 machester city - FC Lenart 5 - 0
ZuczkiZgniatacze - Airsoccer F.C. 0 - 4 sabagim - El Oscar de Dan Aykroyd 0 - 3
..Clan Uchiha.. - Muresul Chirileu 0 - 6 Rocco`s Team - Tecnovia 0 - 4
Telenesti - Turbo F.K 0 - 6 Scarpù - Malas Juntas 1 - 1
nk hengen - CHATILLA 1 - 7 S.C.F. Feyenoord - cosmik rangers 3 - 4
Relav FC - Knochenjäger Luzern 0 - 4 FC Törkymöykky - C.I.S.F 4 - 1
SWE Impostor - TSV Johannis 83 0 - 6 Manchester Utd 09 - plowe 11 - 0
Round 3
Rostig Spiks FF - Boston Cyclones F.C. 0 - 3 Rasenschach Forst e.V. - DANFC 0 - 5
Sancarlito - Blue Magic F.C. 1 - 7 Evolution1984 - Papavi 5 - 4
Barcelix United - Tonhao F.C. 5 - 3 XDEVILSXX - FC Pingu 1 - 4
OFK Nova Uzice - Beast United 0 - 7 jeverdrengene - R.C. PHENIX 3 - 5
A.C.Eagle - neokosmites 0 - 8 FC Heide - De Swingende Spanjaarden 3 - 0
Z@kelijk - Shitter Bitter 0 - 5 Rounders - San Diego Vikings 3 - 6
NK Zadar - Matisi 0 - 9 gabofc - Speedy Boys 1 - 5
catolica F.C - Heart Of Anton 0 - 8 Ardosluyumspor - CESLID C.F. 1 - 10
Muchachos - LIVERPOOL.CHN 5 - 0 VW Bogarak - FC Lokomotive Vienna 4 - 7
Libertad - As Villa 0 - 1 ΑΛΗΤΕΣ... - Gadkaya 0 - 6
Sea And Cloud - 12AngryMen 0 - 12 Fjesingene - nyampa-zampa 3 - 4
Locomotiva Pinhal Novo - ChAkETuTatU 0 - 9 Rochela F.C. - Yogiji 3 - 5
NovoRos - Fc Teika 79`ers 5 - 0 D. Huracan - Cruz Azul 0 - 4
deportivo saprissa - Söderala AIK 0 - 9 Nazarje United - Val Joss 0 - 5
מנצ`סטר קלייבר - Sin Ley F.C. 0 - 4 VALENCIA CLUB FUTBOL - Beckersitos F.C 2 - 4
Derry City FC. - Denver Squad 0 - 9 AC White Bisons - FC ZIMBRU Chisinau 5 - 2
liga de santa rosa - PMSG/Petrobras 0 - 10 Dale U Campeón - Móstoles city F.C. 0 - 5
River Plate - Perros Bravos 1 - 4 Heads United - Independiente Santa fe 0 - 9
VERDER LQSKOVO - rateros 1 - 1 Olympique de Marseille - Nea Ionia F.C. 1 - 10
Sofia Angels - EVO triball 5 - 0 FC.Turnhout - Betonik :) 0 - 7
Klubi Futbollistik... - FC Romadur 0 - 8 Richardson FC - lunitos 5 - 0
Ac Montevarchi - Os Magos 0 - 9 Šumbar team - Mostviertel United 2 - 8
poderosos - NK Dinamo-Sela 0 - 10 ATAKAN FC - FK Vėtra 1 - 3
Chelsea - Sisante C.F. 0 - 5 Bremeno Muzikantai - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 3 - 3
FK Dřemík - Kiltros F.C 0 - 6 San Diego United - FC Razvan 7 - 3
Oratania - machester city 0 - 7 FC Lenart - Struer F.C. 0 - 5
ZuczkiZgniatacze - sabagim 1 - 5 El Oscar de Dan Aykroyd - Airsoccer F.C. 2 - 0
..Clan Uchiha.. - Rocco`s Team 0 - 9 Tecnovia - Muresul Chirileu 6 - 3
Telenesti - Scarpù 0 - 11 Malas Juntas - Turbo F.K 0 - 1
nk hengen - S.C.F. Feyenoord 1 - 5 cosmik rangers - CHATILLA 4 - 7
Relav FC - FC Törkymöykky 1 - 3 C.I.S.F - Knochenjäger Luzern 0 - 11
SWE Impostor - Manchester Utd 09 0 - 4 plowe - TSV Johannis 83 2 - 8
Round 4
Boston Cyclones F.C. - DANFC 0 - 3 Rostig Spiks FF - Rasenschach Forst e.V. 0 - 5
Blue Magic F.C. - Papavi 4 - 1 Sancarlito - Evolution1984 6 - 2
Tonhao F.C. - FC Pingu 0 - 8 Barcelix United - XDEVILSXX 2 - 3
Beast United - R.C. PHENIX 1 - 8 OFK Nova Uzice - jeverdrengene 0 - 9
neokosmites - De Swingende Spanjaarden 1 - 0 A.C.Eagle - FC Heide 0 - 10
Shitter Bitter - San Diego Vikings 6 - 6 Z@kelijk - Rounders 0 - 5
Matisi - Speedy Boys 3 - 3 NK Zadar - gabofc 3 - 7
Heart Of Anton - CESLID C.F. 8 - 5 catolica F.C - Ardosluyumspor 1 - 4
LIVERPOOL.CHN - FC Lokomotive Vienna 2 - 7 Muchachos - VW Bogarak 0 - 7
As Villa - Gadkaya 3 - 0 Libertad - ΑΛΗΤΕΣ... 0 - 0
12AngryMen - nyampa-zampa 0 - 11 Sea And Cloud - Fjesingene 0 - 9
ChAkETuTatU - Yogiji 0 - 7 Locomotiva Pinhal Novo - Rochela F.C. 0 - 7
Fc Teika 79`ers - Cruz Azul 0 - 5 NovoRos - D. Huracan 0 - 11
Söderala AIK - Val Joss 3 - 5 deportivo saprissa - Nazarje United 0 - 7
Sin Ley F.C. - Beckersitos F.C 4 - 7 מנצ`סטר קלייבר - VALENCIA CLUB FUTBOL 4 - 1
Denver Squad - FC ZIMBRU Chisinau 0 - 4 Derry City FC. - AC White Bisons 0 - 12
PMSG/Petrobras - Móstoles city F.C. 8 - 0 liga de santa rosa - Dale U Campeón 0 - 7
Perros Bravos - Independiente Santa fe 0 - 5 River Plate - Heads United 0 - 4
rateros - Nea Ionia F.C. 1 - 9 VERDER LQSKOVO - Olympique de Marseille 0 - 5
EVO triball - Betonik :) 3 - 0 Sofia Angels - FC.Turnhout 0 - 9
FC Romadur - lunitos 5 - 0 Klubi Futbollistik... - Richardson FC 2 - 6
Os Magos - Mostviertel United 1 - 1 Ac Montevarchi - Šumbar team 3 - 2
NK Dinamo-Sela - FK Vėtra 0 - 10 poderosos - ATAKAN FC 0 - 7
Sisante C.F. - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 0 - 8 Chelsea - Bremeno Muzikantai 1 - 6
Kiltros F.C - FC Razvan 2 - 4 FK Dřemík - San Diego United 0 - 4
machester city - Struer F.C. 5 - 6 Oratania - FC Lenart 5 - 0
sabagim - Airsoccer F.C. 6 - 1 ZuczkiZgniatacze - El Oscar de Dan Aykroyd 0 - 5
Rocco`s Team - Muresul Chirileu 12 - 1 ..Clan Uchiha.. - Tecnovia 1 - 9
Scarpù - Turbo F.K 0 - 5 Telenesti - Malas Juntas 0 - 7
S.C.F. Feyenoord - CHATILLA 0 - 5 nk hengen - cosmik rangers 2 - 5
FC Törkymöykky - Knochenjäger Luzern 0 - 8 Relav FC - C.I.S.F 1 - 0
Manchester Utd 09 - TSV Johannis 83 7 - 0 SWE Impostor - plowe 1 - 5
Round 5
DANFC - Rostig Spiks FF 11 - 0 Rasenschach Forst e.V. - Boston Cyclones F.C. 5 - 0
Papavi - Sancarlito 5 - 2 Evolution1984 - Blue Magic F.C. 4 - 4
FC Pingu - Barcelix United 1 - 0 XDEVILSXX - Tonhao F.C. 9 - 0
R.C. PHENIX - OFK Nova Uzice 10 - 0 jeverdrengene - Beast United 5 - 3
De Swingende Spanjaarden - A.C.Eagle 9 - 0 FC Heide - neokosmites 6 - 0
San Diego Vikings - Z@kelijk 5 - 0 Rounders - Shitter Bitter 1 - 0
Speedy Boys - NK Zadar 9 - 0 gabofc - Matisi 3 - 4
CESLID C.F. - catolica F.C 11 - 0 Ardosluyumspor - Heart Of Anton 0 - 3
FC Lokomotive Vienna - Muchachos 8 - 0 VW Bogarak - LIVERPOOL.CHN 6 - 0
Gadkaya - Libertad 9 - 0 ΑΛΗΤΕΣ... - As Villa 0 - 4
nyampa-zampa - Sea And Cloud 7 - 0 Fjesingene - 12AngryMen 5 - 2
Yogiji - Locomotiva Pinhal Novo 11 - 0 Rochela F.C. - ChAkETuTatU 5 - 0
Cruz Azul - NovoRos 10 - 0 D. Huracan - Fc Teika 79`ers 5 - 0
Val Joss - deportivo saprissa 11 - 0 Nazarje United - Söderala AIK 6 - 1
Beckersitos F.C - מנצ`סטר קלייבר 8 - 0 VALENCIA CLUB FUTBOL - Sin Ley F.C. 0 - 5
FC ZIMBRU Chisinau - Derry City FC. 5 - 0 AC White Bisons - Denver Squad 0 - 1
Móstoles city F.C. - liga de santa rosa 10 - 0 Dale U Campeón - PMSG/Petrobras 0 - 4
Independiente Santa fe - River Plate 8 - 0 Heads United - Perros Bravos 3 - 1
Nea Ionia F.C. - VERDER LQSKOVO 13 - 2 Olympique de Marseille - rateros 3 - 4
Betonik :) - Sofia Angels 11 - 0 FC.Turnhout - EVO triball 5 - 0
lunitos - Klubi Futbollistik... 0 - 5 Richardson FC - FC Romadur 2 - 7
Mostviertel United - Ac Montevarchi 7 - 0 Šumbar team - Os Magos 0 - 7
FK Vėtra - poderosos 12 - 0 ATAKAN FC - NK Dinamo-Sela 2 - 0
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Chelsea 11 - 0 Bremeno Muzikantai - Sisante C.F. 0 - 3
FC Razvan - FK Dřemík 7 - 0 San Diego United - Kiltros F.C 0 - 3
Struer F.C. - Oratania 4 - 0 FC Lenart - machester city 8 - 2
Airsoccer F.C. - ZuczkiZgniatacze 5 - 0 El Oscar de Dan Aykroyd - sabagim 3 - 0
Muresul Chirileu - ..Clan Uchiha.. 9 - 0 Tecnovia - Rocco`s Team 0 - 10
Turbo F.K - Telenesti 9 - 0 Malas Juntas - Scarpù 0 - 0
CHATILLA - nk hengen 11 - 2 cosmik rangers - S.C.F. Feyenoord 5 - 0
Knochenjäger Luzern - Relav FC 3 - 0 C.I.S.F - FC Törkymöykky 0 - 5
TSV Johannis 83 - SWE Impostor 9 - 2 plowe - Manchester Utd 09 0 - 5
Round 6
Boston Cyclones F.C. - Rostig Spiks FF 3 - 0 DANFC - Rasenschach Forst e.V. 0 - 4
Blue Magic F.C. - Sancarlito 10 - 0 Papavi - Evolution1984 3 - 6
Tonhao F.C. - Barcelix United 3 - 5 FC Pingu - XDEVILSXX 3 - 2
Beast United - OFK Nova Uzice 8 - 0 R.C. PHENIX - jeverdrengene 6 - 0
neokosmites - A.C.Eagle 8 - 0 De Swingende Spanjaarden - FC Heide 6 - 1
Shitter Bitter - Z@kelijk 5 - 0 San Diego Vikings - Rounders 4 - 1
Matisi - NK Zadar 8 - 0 Speedy Boys - gabofc 7 - 0
Heart Of Anton - catolica F.C 12 - 0 CESLID C.F. - Ardosluyumspor 10 - 0
LIVERPOOL.CHN - Muchachos 7 - 3 FC Lokomotive Vienna - VW Bogarak 7 - 3
As Villa - Libertad 2 - 0 Gadkaya - ΑΛΗΤΕΣ... 8 - 0
12AngryMen - Sea And Cloud 10 - 0 nyampa-zampa - Fjesingene 8 - 4
ChAkETuTatU - Locomotiva Pinhal Novo 10 - 0 Yogiji - Rochela F.C. 1 - 0
Fc Teika 79`ers - NovoRos 7 - 0 Cruz Azul - D. Huracan 6 - 1
Söderala AIK - deportivo saprissa 12 - 0 Val Joss - Nazarje United 7 - 3
Sin Ley F.C. - מנצ`סטר קלייבר 5 - 0 Beckersitos F.C - VALENCIA CLUB FUTBOL 5 - 0
Denver Squad - Derry City FC. 5 - 0 FC ZIMBRU Chisinau - AC White Bisons 11 - 0
PMSG/Petrobras - liga de santa rosa 11 - 0 Móstoles city F.C. - Dale U Campeón 4 - 5
Perros Bravos - River Plate 8 - 0 Independiente Santa fe - Heads United 8 - 0
rateros - VERDER LQSKOVO 5 - 0 Nea Ionia F.C. - Olympique de Marseille 9 - 0
EVO triball - Sofia Angels 0 - 5 Betonik :) - FC.Turnhout 8 - 0
FC Romadur - Klubi Futbollistik... 7 - 0 lunitos - Richardson FC 0 - 5
Os Magos - Ac Montevarchi 9 - 1 Mostviertel United - Šumbar team 11 - 1
NK Dinamo-Sela - poderosos 10 - 0 FK Vėtra - ATAKAN FC 5 - 0
Sisante C.F. - Chelsea 9 - 0 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Bremeno Muzikantai 4 - 3
Kiltros F.C - FK Dřemík 9 - 0 FC Razvan - San Diego United 6 - 5
machester city - Oratania 4 - 0 Struer F.C. - FC Lenart 0 - 1
sabagim - ZuczkiZgniatacze 5 - 0 Airsoccer F.C. - El Oscar de Dan Aykroyd 0 - 0
Rocco`s Team - ..Clan Uchiha.. 14 - 0 Muresul Chirileu - Tecnovia 6 - 2
Scarpù - Telenesti 7 - 0 Turbo F.K - Malas Juntas 6 - 4
S.C.F. Feyenoord - nk hengen 8 - 0 CHATILLA - cosmik rangers 9 - 0
FC Törkymöykky - Relav FC 6 - 0 Knochenjäger Luzern - C.I.S.F 5 - 0
Manchester Utd 09 - SWE Impostor 8 - 0 TSV Johannis 83 - plowe 7 - 0


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Luigi Schollen   Nea Ionia F.C. 38


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 DANFC
10 - 0
Evolution1984

32.2 FC Pingu
4 - 0
jeverdrengene

32.3 FC Heide
6 - 0
Shitter Bitter

32.4 Speedy Boys
3 - 4
Heart Of Anton

32.5 FC Lokomotive Vienna
8 - 3
As Villa

32.6 nyampa-zampa
6 - 0
Rochela F.C.

32.7 Cruz Azul
8 - 0
Söderala AIK

32.8 Beckersitos F.C
7 - 0
AC White Bisons

32.9 PMSG/Petrobras
5 - 0
Perros Bravos

32.10 Nea Ionia F.C.
13 - 2
FC.Turnhout

32.11 FC Romadur
5 - 3
Mostviertel United

32.12 FK Vėtra
3 - 4
Sisante C.F.

32.13 FC Razvan
11 - 0
machester city

32.14 El Oscar de Dan Aykroyd
0 - 7
Muresul Chirileu

32.15 Turbo F.K
5 - 4
cosmik rangers

32.16 Knochenjäger Luzern
0 - 4
TSV Johannis 83

32.17 Blue Magic F.C.
0 - 4
Rasenschach Forst e.V.

32.18 R.C. PHENIX
8 - 1
XDEVILSXX

32.19 San Diego Vikings
4 - 0
De Swingende Spanjaarden

32.20 CESLID C.F.
9 - 3
Matisi

32.21 Gadkaya
8 - 0
VW Bogarak

32.22 Yogiji
6 - 0
Fjesingene

32.23 Val Joss
9 - 0
D. Huracan

32.24 FC ZIMBRU Chisinau
3 - 1
Sin Ley F.C.

32.25 Independiente Santa fe
3 - 8
Móstoles city F.C.

32.26 Betonik :)
3 - 0
Olympique de Marseille

32.27 Os Magos
6 - 4
Richardson FC

32.28 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.)
5 - 1
ATAKAN FC

32.29 Struer F.C.
1 - 4
Kiltros F.C

32.30 Rocco`s Team
7 - 0
Airsoccer F.C.

32.31 CHATILLA
9 - 1
Malas Juntas

32.32 Manchester Utd 09
5 - 0
FC Törkymöykky

Round of 32

16.1 DANFC
4 - 8
FC Pingu

16.2 FC Heide
1 - 2
Heart Of Anton

16.3 FC Lokomotive Vienna
4 - 8
nyampa-zampa

16.4 Cruz Azul
5 - 0
Beckersitos F.C

16.5 PMSG/Petrobras
2 - 9
Nea Ionia F.C.

16.6 FC Romadur
3 - 2
Sisante C.F.

16.7 FC Razvan
7 - 0
Muresul Chirileu

16.8 Turbo F.K
0 - 4
TSV Johannis 83

16.9 Rasenschach Forst e.V.
0 - 4
R.C. PHENIX

16.10 San Diego Vikings
6 - 4
CESLID C.F.

16.11 Gadkaya
0 - 1
Yogiji

16.12 Val Joss
10 - 2
FC ZIMBRU Chisinau

16.13 Móstoles city F.C.
9 - 3
Betonik :)

16.14 Os Magos
1 - 1
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.)

16.15 Kiltros F.C
4 - 6
Rocco`s Team

16.16 CHATILLA
9 - 0
Manchester Utd 09

Round of 16

8.1 FC Pingu
2 - 2
Heart Of Anton

8.2 nyampa-zampa
0 - 0
Cruz Azul

8.3 Nea Ionia F.C.
13 - 2
FC Romadur

8.4 FC Razvan
0 - 1
TSV Johannis 83

8.5 R.C. PHENIX
5 - 0
San Diego Vikings

8.6 Yogiji
0 - 3
Val Joss

8.7 Móstoles city F.C.
11 - 2
Os Magos

8.8 Rocco`s Team
2 - 9
CHATILLA

Quarter Finals

4.1 Heart Of Anton
0 - 0
Cruz Azul

4.2 Nea Ionia F.C.
8 - 1
TSV Johannis 83

4.3 R.C. PHENIX
3 - 2
Val Joss

4.4 Móstoles city F.C.
6 - 5
CHATILLA

Semifinals

2.1 Heart Of Anton
4 - 10
Nea Ionia F.C.

2.2 R.C. PHENIX
3 - 9
Móstoles city F.C.

Final

1.1 Nea Ionia F.C.
7 - 4
Móstoles city F.C.



List of registered
1.     Morón Toledo → ES
2.     Sporting Adanero → ES
3.     Athletico de Formentera → ES
4.     Móstoles city F.C. → ES
5.     nyampa-zampa → ES
6.     Athletico Cubillos → ES
7.     Racing de Vallecano → ES
8.     Central Santa Fe → AR
9.     Centro Juventud Chubut → AR
10.     Club Comunicaciones de Chaco → AR
11.     Estudiantes de Formosa → AR
12.     Juventud Parral → CL
13.     Unión Labranza → CL
14.     Regional Illapel → CL
15.     Deportes Cañete → CL
16.     FCU Ilfov → RO
17.     DANFC → RO
18.     FCM Mihăileşti → RO
19.     CSU Bicaz → RO
20.     CSU Medgidia → RO
21.     União Futebol Matosinhos → PT
22.     SL Sintra → PT
23.     Associação Beja → PT
24.     União Desportiva de Soure → PT
25.     Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Porto Alegre → BR
26.     Clube Pará → BR
27.     Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Armasao Dos Buzios → BR
28.     Sport Club do Paulinia → BR
29.     Vaqueros de Guadalajara → MX
30.     Zorros de Reynosa Baja California → MX
31.     Fútbol Club Tuxtla Gutiérrez → MX
32.     Sporting Piura → PE
33.     Sportivo Iquitos → PE
34.     Sportivo de Moquegua → PE
35.     CARABOBO FC → VE
36.     Club Sport Miranda → VE
37.     Mineros Anzoátegui → VE
38.     Club Atlético de Salto → UY
39.     Progreso Maldonado → UY
40.     Real Mandril F.C → UY
41.     ŁKS Płońsk → PL
42.     ŁKS Kępice → PL
43.     Stal Marki → PL
44.     SpVgg Heidelberg → DE
45.     SC Hamburg → DE
46.     Borussia Dortmund → DE
47.     Unión Atlántico → CO
48.     Escuela Cundinamarca → CO
49.     Independiente Santa fe → CO
50.     AC Abruzzo → IT
51.     Internazionale Padova → IT
52.     Calcio Bagheria → IT
53.     Union Club Dijon → FR
54.     Union Club La Rochelle → FR
55.     R.C. PHENIX → FR
56.     SV Seymerich → BE
57.     KVC Stehnen → BE
58.     RFC Ostflandern → BE
59.     FS Galten → DK
60.     jeverdrengene → DK
61.     Struer F.C. → DK
62.     Suzhou Ruiyang → CN
63.     Xizang Feixingzhe → CN
64.     Henan Shihuangzhe → CN
65.     FK Tapolca → HU
66.     TFC Székesfehérvár → HU
67.     MTK Szentes → HU
68.     FC Romadur → CZ
69.     SC Liberecký → CZ
70.     AFK Plzeňský → CZ
71.     Α.Ε. Θράκης → GR
72.     Εθνικός Τρικάλων → GR
73.     Απόλλων Αττικής → GR
74.     Sport Verein Uri → CH
75.     SR Kanton Appenzell Ausserrhoden → CH
76.     Associazione Choulex → CH
77.     AS Ra´anana → IL
78.     AC Acre → IL
79.     AS Afula → IL
80.     HNK Krapina → HR
81.     Lokomotiva Umag → HR
82.     FC Karlovac → HR
83.     AS Mengeš → SI
84.     ND Črna na Koroškem → SI
85.     NK Poljčane → SI
86.     FC Törkymöykky → FI
87.     Celtic Pohjois-Savo → FI
88.     Pyunik Varkauden → FI
89.     Ferdi die Ameise → AT
90.     SK Steiermark → AT
91.     Mostviertel United → AT
92.     De Swingende Spanjaarden → NL
93.     Schinkelkade → NL
94.     SC Zwolle → NL
95.     AFC Yakutia → RU
96.     Dynamo Yakutia → RU
97.     Zenit Chuvashia → RU
98.     R.S.C. Porto → EURO
99.     Club Roma → EURO
100.     RCD Praga → EURO
101.     Club San Pedro → PY
102.     Mitos y leyendas → PY
103.     AFC New Milton → GB
104.     City Poole → GB
105.     FBK Stirniai → LT
106.     FBK Pakruojis → LT
107.     ASK Brocēni → LV
108.     JFC Brocēni → LV
109.     FK Odda → NO
110.     SPK Svolvær → NO
111.     Olympic Chefchaouen → MA
112.     United Football Club Київ → UA
113.     U.D. Pococí → CR
114.     United Arkansas → US
115.     Wizards Michigan → US
116.     Spor Mardin → TR
117.     SK Bitlis → TR
118.     Ciudad de Azogues → EC
119.     OFK Srednje-Banat → RS
120.     Spartak Kosovo-Pomoravlje → RS
121.     CF Drochia → MD
122.     CF Criuleni → MD
123.     SK Västervik → SE
124.     IF Ludvika → SE
125.     PFC Баранавiчы → BY
126.     U.F.C. Roscommon → IE
127.     Rayo de Padilla → BO
128.     PSFC Starozagorska → BG
General information & Rules
01.  España → 7 Teams
02.  Argentina → 4 Teams
03.  Chile → 4 Teams
04.  România → 5 Teams
05.  Portugal → 4 Teams
06.  Brasil → 4 Teams
07.  México → 3 Teams
08.  Perú → 3 Teams
09.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
10.  Uruguay → 3 Teams
11.  Polska → 3 Teams
12.  Deutschland → 3 Teams
13.  Colombia → 3 Teams
14.  Italia → 3 Teams
15.  France → 3 Teams
16.  België → 3 Teams
17.  Danmark → 3 Teams
18.  China → 3 Teams
19.  Magyarország → 3 Teams
20.  Česká republika → 3 Teams
21.  Hellas → 3 Teams
22.  Schweiz → 3 Teams
23.  Israel → 3 Teams
24.  Hrvatska → 3 Teams
25.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
26.  Suomi → 3 Teams
27.  Österreich → 3 Teams
28.  Nederland → 3 Teams
29.  Rossiya → 3 Teams
30.  Global PRO → 3 Teams
31.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
32.  England → 2 Teams
33.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
34.  Latvija → 2 Teams
35.  Norge → 2 Teams
36.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
37.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
38.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
39.  USA → 2 Teams
40.  Türkiye → 2 Teams
41.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
42.  Srbija → 2 Teams
43.  Moldova → 2 Teams
44.  Sverige → 2 Teams
45.  Belarus → 1 Teams
46.  Ireland → 1 Teams
47.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
48.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of II division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of III or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of III or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of III or II division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of IV or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of IV or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of IV or II division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of V or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of V or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of V or II division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of VI or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of VI or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of VI or II division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, right now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is just qualified previously or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of the country. If the division does not exist for the slot this slot will be filled starting again on the first slot. To explain better this situation let me give you an example: Germany has 3 divisions then the third slot needs IV division but there isn't IV division in Germany: So the first slot goes to the first position in II division, the second slot goes to the first position of the III division, the third slot would go the first position of IV division but instead of that the third slot goes to the second position of the II division (second option of the first slot).
Tournament champion
Teams



Nea Ionia F.C.





Móstoles city F.C.





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 6
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.34 - Legal Matters