· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Elite PRO league
Name :    International Elite PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    20-12-2013 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



real sporting fiorentina





SmashinG DevilS



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 prat city 11 18 44 - 10 (+34) 6 6 0 0
 slcotovios 12 22 - 20 (+2) 6 4 0 2
 Kicker246 6 14 - 21 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 Burarama Team 0 6 - 35 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Juventud Antoniana 15 46 - 12 (+34) 6 5 0 1
 坎通纳禁卫军 12 36 - 15 (+21) 6 4 0 2
 Lago F.C. 9 20 - 29 (-9) 6 3 0 3
 Goodfelows 0 2 - 48 (-46) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Bengali Tigers Florida 15 46 - 7 (+39) 6 5 0 1
 FC Dragutesti 15 30 - 6 (+24) 6 5 0 1
 Real Club Deportivo De... 6 24 - 21 (+3) 6 2 0 4
 Dinamo Italy 0 1 - 67 (-66) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Mostviertel United 18 55 - 7 (+48) 6 6 0 0
 FC Vyborg 12 42 - 15 (+27) 6 4 0 2
 samson 6 24 - 31 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 Blooming 0 0 - 68 (-68) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 real sporting fiorentina 15 23 - 4 (+19) 6 5 0 1
 Tigres.F.C 12 23 - 18 (+5) 6 4 0 2
 Sportivo Tia Juana 9 35 - 23 (+12) 6 3 0 3
 Club Atlético San Miguel 0 1 - 37 (-36) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 RockerUnited 13 33 - 18 (+15) 6 4 1 1
 Don Mario 12 37 - 13 (+24) 6 4 0 2
 Los Resaqueados FC 10 33 - 22 (+11) 6 3 1 2
 MILLOW 0 0 - 50 (-50) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 TSV Johannis 83 18 44 - 3 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 castellan 10 25 - 8 (+17) 6 3 1 2
 Los amigos de Saguenay 7 15 - 24 (-9) 6 2 1 3
 Los Diablos 0 1 - 50 (-49) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.D. Tenerife 11 36 - 26 (+10) 6 3 2 1
 NK Opasanjek city 10 32 - 38 (-6) 6 3 1 2
 udechile 8 29 - 29 (0) 6 2 2 2
 NK VINOTOČ 4 22 - 26 (-4) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 nyampa-zampa 16 39 - 6 (+33) 6 5 1 0
 Wilde Kobolde 10 20 - 24 (-4) 6 3 1 2
 Oliver´s Team 6 14 - 29 (-15) 6 2 0 4
 Emilia F.C. 3 18 - 32 (-14) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Chirileu 15 42 - 22 (+20) 6 5 0 1
 FuriaAlba 13 50 - 18 (+32) 6 4 1 1
 Achterhoek 7 42 - 29 (+13) 6 2 1 3
 C.S Emelec 0 4 - 69 (-65) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 chinarro´s club 18 36 - 5 (+31) 6 6 0 0
 AS Agen 12 27 - 19 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 spotornese 4 3 - 21 (-18) 6 1 1 4
 GIRESUNSPOR 1 2 - 23 (-21) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 EL FRONTON 15 49 - 14 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 Aylon FC 12 40 - 21 (+19) 6 4 0 2
 Lexsos 9 33 - 23 (+10) 6 3 0 3
 Tottenham Hotspur FC 0 3 - 67 (-64) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Stein 18 60 - 13 (+47) 6 6 0 0
 Almeda City 12 38 - 28 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 fc pilsener 6 37 - 27 (+10) 6 2 0 4
 ShimoniTeam 0 2 - 69 (-67) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Romadur 18 53 - 3 (+50) 6 6 0 0
 Promitheus Smyrnis 12 30 - 24 (+6) 6 4 0 2
 Vienuolika 3 9 - 32 (-23) 6 1 0 5
 Kerry GAA 3 12 - 45 (-33) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Olešná SK 18 51 - 11 (+40) 6 6 0 0
 Midtjyllands Drenge 10 29 - 22 (+7) 6 3 1 2
 Neverton 7 20 - 31 (-11) 6 2 1 3
 CSK chisinau 0 0 - 36 (-36) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 pinkipoje 18 47 - 10 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 Hangö IK 9 17 - 25 (-8) 6 3 0 3
 Pilsener F.C. 5 18 - 28 (-10) 6 1 2 3
 Ruz Armor 2 17 - 36 (-19) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 art of calamity aoc 18 49 - 6 (+43) 6 6 0 0
 Os Pilas F.C. 9 40 - 25 (+15) 6 3 0 3
 Dragones F.C. 9 31 - 24 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 Nissan F.C 0 0 - 65 (-65) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 XaMaX 15 20 - 15 (+5) 6 5 0 1
 MRTD 11 24 - 2 (+22) 6 3 2 1
 Uruguay Princess 5 12 - 22 (-10) 6 1 2 3
 FC Rumbula 2 8 - 25 (-17) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 33 FC 15 21 - 4 (+17) 6 5 0 1
 racing giorgio leonne 10 15 - 4 (+11) 6 3 1 2
 Top Notch Football 10 14 - 8 (+6) 6 3 1 2
 野狼 0 5 - 39 (-34) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Manchester Utd 09 16 42 - 0 (+42) 6 5 1 0
 Green Death 11 19 - 7 (+12) 6 3 2 1
 FERİKÖY 7 10 - 34 (-24) 6 2 1 3
 Glaibasel 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Torpedo Epsilon 15 43 - 15 (+28) 6 5 0 1
 Deportivo Narvarte 12 38 - 23 (+15) 6 4 0 2
 S.s.c.u.c. 9 30 - 20 (+10) 6 3 0 3
 CDS Magallanes 0 1 - 54 (-53) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SmashinG DevilS 18 42 - 10 (+32) 6 6 0 0
 PMSG/Petrobras 9 30 - 23 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 UD Manquepierda Balompié 9 26 - 19 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 ruloteam 0 1 - 47 (-46) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 OM PhiPhize 84 15 42 - 13 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 Reginatorzy 15 39 - 19 (+20) 6 5 0 1
 FC Heide 3 26 - 39 (-13) 6 1 0 5
 Győr1976 3 11 - 47 (-36) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 El Guacho FC 18 36 - 5 (+31) 6 6 0 0
 Scampi 12 31 - 12 (+19) 6 4 0 2
 Šumbar team 6 19 - 22 (-3) 6 2 0 4
 FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0 0 - 47 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Deportivo Mute 15 46 - 11 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 SSC Venezia 15 35 - 10 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 Luqueño 6 24 - 31 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 Tecnico Universitario 0 3 - 56 (-53) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Rügener Fussballjunx 15 53 - 19 (+34) 6 5 0 1
 nk bejli zokni 12 42 - 20 (+22) 6 4 0 2
 SZISE 9 30 - 29 (+1) 6 3 0 3
 Kikas Futebol Clube 0 0 - 57 (-57) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Manchester United 18 39 - 11 (+28) 6 6 0 0
 KILLERS F.C 12 20 - 15 (+5) 6 4 0 2
 Georgia Dream Team 6 24 - 28 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 Club Deportivo Verdenal 0 5 - 34 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Dale U Campeón 18 40 - 3 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 Forza Fugla 12 28 - 14 (+14) 6 4 0 2
 Scuderia Gigi 6 20 - 27 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 FC Stronghold 0 1 - 45 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC LOUDUN 18 49 - 0 (+49) 6 6 0 0
 Gordolobos 12 36 - 12 (+24) 6 4 0 2
 Chicago Fire 6 19 - 38 (-19) 6 2 0 4
 Ultra Gliwice 0 2 - 56 (-54) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Steel101 18 64 - 15 (+49) 6 6 0 0
 TIGRECAPO 9 35 - 28 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 FC Arsenal 9 32 - 32 (0) 6 3 0 3
 donbass 0 2 - 58 (-56) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CESLID C.F. 18 54 - 14 (+40) 6 6 0 0
 F.C. AMIC 12 45 - 19 (+26) 6 4 0 2
 FC Kick and Rush 6 16 - 39 (-23) 6 2 0 4
 ABC Futebol Clube 0 10 - 53 (-43) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Frosinone Calcio 18 41 - 0 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 Liverpool Football Club 9 34 - 19 (+15) 6 3 0 3
 Columbias 9 27 - 24 (+3) 6 3 0 3
 Ac. Milán 0 0 - 59 (-59) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
slcotovios - Kicker246 2 - 0 prat city 11 - Burarama Team 8 - 1
Juventud Antoniana - Lago F.C. 10 - 2 坎通纳禁卫军 - Goodfelows 10 - 0
Bengali Tigers Florida - FC Dragutesti 0 - 3 Real Club Deportivo De... - Dinamo Italy 11 - 0
Mostviertel United - FC Vyborg 8 - 3 samson - Blooming 9 - 0
real sporting fiorentina - Tigres.F.C 1 - 2 Sportivo Tia Juana - Club Atlético San Miguel 12 - 1
Don Mario - RockerUnited 5 - 0 Los Resaqueados FC - MILLOW 13 - 0
TSV Johannis 83 - castellan 5 - 1 Los amigos de Saguenay - Los Diablos 8 - 0
C.D. Tenerife - NK VINOTOČ 1 - 0 NK Opasanjek city - udechile 2 - 9
Wilde Kobolde - nyampa-zampa 0 - 11 Emilia F.C. - Oliver´s Team 7 - 1
FC Chirileu - Achterhoek 8 - 4 FuriaAlba - C.S Emelec 12 - 0
chinarro´s club - AS Agen 9 - 1 spotornese - GIRESUNSPOR 1 - 0
EL FRONTON - Lexsos 8 - 4 Aylon FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC 11 - 0
Almeda City - FC Stein 4 - 11 fc pilsener - ShimoniTeam 13 - 0
Promitheus Smyrnis - Vienuolika 7 - 1 FC Romadur - Kerry GAA 12 - 0
Midtjyllands Drenge - Neverton 10 - 2 Olešná SK - CSK chisinau 11 - 0
pinkipoje - Pilsener F.C. 9 - 4 Hangö IK - Ruz Armor 6 - 1
art of calamity aoc - Os Pilas F.C. 6 - 2 Dragones F.C. - Nissan F.C 11 - 0
XaMaX - MRTD 2 - 0 FC Rumbula - Uruguay Princess 4 - 4
racing giorgio leonne - 33 FC 3 - 0 Top Notch Football - 野狼 7 - 2
Glaibasel - Manchester Utd 09 0 - 5 Green Death - FERİKÖY 9 - 0
S.s.c.u.c. - Torpedo Epsilon 1 - 2 Deportivo Narvarte - CDS Magallanes 10 - 0
SmashinG DevilS - PMSG/Petrobras 5 - 0 UD Manquepierda Balompié - ruloteam 7 - 0
Reginatorzy - OM PhiPhize 84 7 - 3 FC Heide - Győr1976 9 - 1
El Guacho FC - Šumbar team 4 - 0 Scampi - FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo 9 - 0
Deportivo Mute - SSC Venezia 0 - 3 Luqueño - Tecnico Universitario 11 - 0
Kikas Futebol Clube - nk bejli zokni 0 - 7 Rügener Fussballjunx - SZISE 9 - 2
KILLERS F.C - Club Deportivo Verdenal 4 - 0 Manchester United - Georgia Dream Team 6 - 3
Forza Fugla - Dale U Campeón 0 - 5 Scuderia Gigi - FC Stronghold 10 - 0
FC LOUDUN - Gordolobos 8 - 0 Chicago Fire - Ultra Gliwice 9 - 0
TIGRECAPO - FC Arsenal 0 - 5 Steel101 - donbass 12 - 0
F.C. AMIC - CESLID C.F. 2 - 9 ABC Futebol Clube - FC Kick and Rush 2 - 6
Liverpool Football Club - Frosinone Calcio 0 - 4 Columbias - Ac. Milán 11 - 0
Round 2
Burarama Team - slcotovios 0 - 5 Kicker246 - prat city 11 2 - 5
Goodfelows - Juventud Antoniana 0 - 9 Lago F.C. - 坎通纳禁卫军 1 - 5
Dinamo Italy - Bengali Tigers Florida 1 - 9 FC Dragutesti - Real Club Deportivo De... 2 - 0
Blooming - Mostviertel United 0 - 12 FC Vyborg - samson 11 - 1
Club Atlético San Miguel - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 5 Tigres.F.C - Sportivo Tia Juana 9 - 5
MILLOW - Don Mario 0 - 13 RockerUnited - Los Resaqueados FC 6 - 6
Los Diablos - TSV Johannis 83 0 - 10 castellan - Los amigos de Saguenay 7 - 0
udechile - C.D. Tenerife 6 - 6 NK VINOTOČ - NK Opasanjek city 4 - 7
Oliver´s Team - Wilde Kobolde 4 - 7 nyampa-zampa - Emilia F.C. 6 - 2
C.S Emelec - FC Chirileu 2 - 9 Achterhoek - FuriaAlba 6 - 6
GIRESUNSPOR - chinarro´s club 1 - 4 AS Agen - spotornese 9 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur FC - EL FRONTON 1 - 12 Lexsos - Aylon FC 5 - 4
ShimoniTeam - Almeda City 0 - 9 FC Stein - fc pilsener 6 - 1
Kerry GAA - Promitheus Smyrnis 5 - 10 Vienuolika - FC Romadur 0 - 9
CSK chisinau - Midtjyllands Drenge 0 - 5 Neverton - Olešná SK 3 - 9
Ruz Armor - pinkipoje 3 - 8 Pilsener F.C. - Hangö IK 4 - 1
Nissan F.C - art of calamity aoc 0 - 12 Os Pilas F.C. - Dragones F.C. 8 - 3
Uruguay Princess - XaMaX 0 - 1 MRTD - FC Rumbula 0 - 0
野狼 - racing giorgio leonne 1 - 6 33 FC - Top Notch Football 5 - 0
FERİKÖY - Glaibasel 5 - 0 Manchester Utd 09 - Green Death 7 - 0
CDS Magallanes - S.s.c.u.c. 1 - 11 Torpedo Epsilon - Deportivo Narvarte 9 - 2
ruloteam - SmashinG DevilS 1 - 8 PMSG/Petrobras - UD Manquepierda Balompié 4 - 0
Győr1976 - Reginatorzy 1 - 7 OM PhiPhize 84 - FC Heide 9 - 4
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - El Guacho FC 0 - 8 Šumbar team - Scampi 1 - 5
Tecnico Universitario - Deportivo Mute 1 - 10 SSC Venezia - Luqueño 5 - 0
SZISE - Kikas Futebol Clube 11 - 0 nk bejli zokni - Rügener Fussballjunx 8 - 4
Georgia Dream Team - KILLERS F.C 1 - 3 Club Deportivo Verdenal - Manchester United 0 - 2
FC Stronghold - Forza Fugla 0 - 11 Dale U Campeón - Scuderia Gigi 6 - 1
Ultra Gliwice - FC LOUDUN 0 - 9 Gordolobos - Chicago Fire 6 - 1
donbass - TIGRECAPO 0 - 11 FC Arsenal - Steel101 4 - 10
FC Kick and Rush - F.C. AMIC 0 - 9 CESLID C.F. - ABC Futebol Clube 12 - 1
Ac. Milán - Liverpool Football Club 0 - 12 Frosinone Calcio - Columbias 8 - 0
Round 3
Burarama Team - Kicker246 2 - 3 prat city 11 - slcotovios 10 - 1
Goodfelows - Lago F.C. 2 - 6 坎通纳禁卫军 - Juventud Antoniana 2 - 7
Dinamo Italy - FC Dragutesti 0 - 10 Real Club Deportivo De... - Bengali Tigers Florida 0 - 9
Blooming - FC Vyborg 0 - 12 samson - Mostviertel United 3 - 6
Club Atlético San Miguel - Tigres.F.C 0 - 5 Sportivo Tia Juana - real sporting fiorentina 1 - 7
MILLOW - RockerUnited 0 - 9 Los Resaqueados FC - Don Mario 4 - 1
Los Diablos - castellan 0 - 9 Los amigos de Saguenay - TSV Johannis 83 0 - 8
udechile - NK VINOTOČ 3 - 3 NK Opasanjek city - C.D. Tenerife 6 - 6
Oliver´s Team - nyampa-zampa 1 - 7 Emilia F.C. - Wilde Kobolde 3 - 6
C.S Emelec - Achterhoek 0 - 11 FuriaAlba - FC Chirileu 4 - 5
GIRESUNSPOR - AS Agen 0 - 7 spotornese - chinarro´s club 0 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur FC - Lexsos 0 - 10 Aylon FC - EL FRONTON 6 - 4
ShimoniTeam - FC Stein 2 - 12 fc pilsener - Almeda City 4 - 5
Kerry GAA - Vienuolika 0 - 5 FC Romadur - Promitheus Smyrnis 5 - 0
CSK chisinau - Neverton 0 - 5 Olešná SK - Midtjyllands Drenge 8 - 3
Ruz Armor - Pilsener F.C. 5 - 5 Hangö IK - pinkipoje 2 - 7
Nissan F.C - Os Pilas F.C. 0 - 9 Dragones F.C. - art of calamity aoc 0 - 8
Uruguay Princess - MRTD 0 - 0 FC Rumbula - XaMaX 0 - 4
野狼 - 33 FC 0 - 6 Top Notch Football - racing giorgio leonne 1 - 0
FERİKÖY - Manchester Utd 09 0 - 12 Green Death - Glaibasel 5 - 0
CDS Magallanes - Torpedo Epsilon 0 - 14 Deportivo Narvarte - S.s.c.u.c. 0 - 7
ruloteam - PMSG/Petrobras 0 - 8 UD Manquepierda Balompié - SmashinG DevilS 4 - 8
Győr1976 - OM PhiPhize 84 0 - 8 FC Heide - Reginatorzy 5 - 7
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Šumbar team 0 - 7 Scampi - El Guacho FC 1 - 4
Tecnico Universitario - SSC Venezia 0 - 8 Luqueño - Deportivo Mute 1 - 11
SZISE - nk bejli zokni 3 - 2 Rügener Fussballjunx - Kikas Futebol Clube 12 - 0
Georgia Dream Team - Club Deportivo Verdenal 7 - 2 Manchester United - KILLERS F.C 3 - 1
FC Stronghold - Dale U Campeón 0 - 9 Scuderia Gigi - Forza Fugla 2 - 3
Ultra Gliwice - Gordolobos 0 - 12 Chicago Fire - FC LOUDUN 0 - 8
donbass - FC Arsenal 1 - 9 Steel101 - TIGRECAPO 10 - 3
FC Kick and Rush - CESLID C.F. 1 - 9 ABC Futebol Clube - F.C. AMIC 1 - 11
Ac. Milán - Frosinone Calcio 0 - 7 Columbias - Liverpool Football Club 5 - 4
Round 4
Kicker246 - slcotovios 0 - 4 Burarama Team - prat city 11 1 - 5
Lago F.C. - Juventud Antoniana 5 - 2 Goodfelows - 坎通纳禁卫军 0 - 6
FC Dragutesti - Bengali Tigers Florida 2 - 6 Dinamo Italy - Real Club Deportivo De... 0 - 12
FC Vyborg - Mostviertel United 1 - 6 Blooming - samson 0 - 11
Tigres.F.C - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 1 Club Atlético San Miguel - Sportivo Tia Juana 0 - 5
RockerUnited - Don Mario 7 - 4 MILLOW - Los Resaqueados FC 0 - 5
castellan - TSV Johannis 83 0 - 3 Los Diablos - Los amigos de Saguenay 0 - 6
NK VINOTOČ - C.D. Tenerife 6 - 7 udechile - NK Opasanjek city 5 - 7
nyampa-zampa - Wilde Kobolde 0 - 0 Oliver´s Team - Emilia F.C. 4 - 1
Achterhoek - FC Chirileu 3 - 8 C.S Emelec - FuriaAlba 2 - 12
AS Agen - chinarro´s club 0 - 10 GIRESUNSPOR - spotornese 0 - 0
Lexsos - EL FRONTON 0 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur FC - Aylon FC 0 - 12
FC Stein - Almeda City 11 - 2 ShimoniTeam - fc pilsener 0 - 13
Vienuolika - Promitheus Smyrnis 0 - 5 Kerry GAA - FC Romadur 0 - 10
Neverton - Midtjyllands Drenge 3 - 3 CSK chisinau - Olešná SK 0 - 5
Pilsener F.C. - pinkipoje 0 - 7 Ruz Armor - Hangö IK 4 - 5
Os Pilas F.C. - art of calamity aoc 4 - 8 Nissan F.C - Dragones F.C. 0 - 9
MRTD - XaMaX 8 - 0 Uruguay Princess - FC Rumbula 4 - 1
33 FC - racing giorgio leonne 1 - 0 野狼 - Top Notch Football 0 - 6
Manchester Utd 09 - Glaibasel 5 - 0 FERİKÖY - Green Death 0 - 0
Torpedo Epsilon - S.s.c.u.c. 11 - 1 CDS Magallanes - Deportivo Narvarte 0 - 9
PMSG/Petrobras - SmashinG DevilS 5 - 9 ruloteam - UD Manquepierda Balompié 0 - 6
OM PhiPhize 84 - Reginatorzy 8 - 1 Győr1976 - FC Heide 8 - 6
Šumbar team - El Guacho FC 0 - 7 FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Scampi 0 - 6
SSC Venezia - Deportivo Mute 3 - 7 Tecnico Universitario - Luqueño 2 - 6
nk bejli zokni - Kikas Futebol Clube 11 - 0 SZISE - Rügener Fussballjunx 3 - 10
Club Deportivo Verdenal - KILLERS F.C 0 - 5 Georgia Dream Team - Manchester United 4 - 10
Dale U Campeón - Forza Fugla 7 - 0 FC Stronghold - Scuderia Gigi 1 - 5
Gordolobos - FC LOUDUN 0 - 1 Ultra Gliwice - Chicago Fire 2 - 7
FC Arsenal - TIGRECAPO 3 - 9 donbass - Steel101 1 - 10
CESLID C.F. - F.C. AMIC 8 - 2 FC Kick and Rush - ABC Futebol Clube 6 - 0
Frosinone Calcio - Liverpool Football Club 6 - 0 Ac. Milán - Columbias 0 - 7
Round 5
slcotovios - Burarama Team 6 - 2 prat city 11 - Kicker246 8 - 1
Juventud Antoniana - Goodfelows 11 - 0 坎通纳禁卫军 - Lago F.C. 10 - 0
Bengali Tigers Florida - Dinamo Italy 14 - 0 Real Club Deportivo De... - FC Dragutesti 0 - 2
Mostviertel United - Blooming 13 - 0 samson - FC Vyborg 0 - 4
real sporting fiorentina - Club Atlético San Miguel 5 - 0 Sportivo Tia Juana - Tigres.F.C 11 - 2
Don Mario - MILLOW 5 - 0 Los Resaqueados FC - RockerUnited 3 - 6
TSV Johannis 83 - Los Diablos 9 - 1 Los amigos de Saguenay - castellan 0 - 0
C.D. Tenerife - udechile 4 - 6 NK Opasanjek city - NK VINOTOČ 8 - 2
Wilde Kobolde - Oliver´s Team 0 - 3 Emilia F.C. - nyampa-zampa 2 - 8
FC Chirileu - C.S Emelec 12 - 0 FuriaAlba - Achterhoek 7 - 5
chinarro´s club - GIRESUNSPOR 6 - 1 spotornese - AS Agen 0 - 5
EL FRONTON - Tottenham Hotspur FC 12 - 1 Aylon FC - Lexsos 5 - 4
Almeda City - ShimoniTeam 10 - 0 fc pilsener - FC Stein 4 - 8
Promitheus Smyrnis - Kerry GAA 6 - 4 FC Romadur - Vienuolika 8 - 1
Midtjyllands Drenge - CSK chisinau 5 - 0 Olešná SK - Neverton 9 - 2
pinkipoje - Ruz Armor 8 - 0 Hangö IK - Pilsener F.C. 2 - 1
art of calamity aoc - Nissan F.C 12 - 0 Dragones F.C. - Os Pilas F.C. 8 - 5
XaMaX - Uruguay Princess 6 - 4 FC Rumbula - MRTD 0 - 6
racing giorgio leonne - 野狼 6 - 1 Top Notch Football - 33 FC 0 - 1
Glaibasel - FERİKÖY 0 - 5 Green Death - Manchester Utd 09 0 - 0
S.s.c.u.c. - CDS Magallanes 5 - 0 Deportivo Narvarte - Torpedo Epsilon 11 - 2
SmashinG DevilS - ruloteam 7 - 0 UD Manquepierda Balompié - PMSG/Petrobras 9 - 2
Reginatorzy - Győr1976 8 - 0 FC Heide - OM PhiPhize 84 0 - 5
El Guacho FC - FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo 8 - 0 Scampi - Šumbar team 6 - 2
Deportivo Mute - Tecnico Universitario 9 - 0 Luqueño - SSC Venezia 3 - 4
Kikas Futebol Clube - SZISE 0 - 7 Rügener Fussballjunx - nk bejli zokni 9 - 6
KILLERS F.C - Georgia Dream Team 4 - 2 Manchester United - Club Deportivo Verdenal 9 - 0
Forza Fugla - FC Stronghold 5 - 0 Scuderia Gigi - Dale U Campeón 2 - 8
FC LOUDUN - Ultra Gliwice 11 - 0 Chicago Fire - Gordolobos 2 - 10
TIGRECAPO - donbass 7 - 0 Steel101 - FC Arsenal 12 - 2
F.C. AMIC - FC Kick and Rush 10 - 0 ABC Futebol Clube - CESLID C.F. 5 - 7
Liverpool Football Club - Ac. Milán 12 - 0 Columbias - Frosinone Calcio 0 - 6
Round 6
Kicker246 - Burarama Team 8 - 0 slcotovios - prat city 11 4 - 8
Lago F.C. - Goodfelows 6 - 0 Juventud Antoniana - 坎通纳禁卫军 7 - 3
FC Dragutesti - Dinamo Italy 11 - 0 Bengali Tigers Florida - Real Club Deportivo De... 8 - 1
FC Vyborg - Blooming 11 - 0 Mostviertel United - samson 10 - 0
Tigres.F.C - Club Atlético San Miguel 5 - 0 real sporting fiorentina - Sportivo Tia Juana 4 - 1
RockerUnited - MILLOW 5 - 0 Don Mario - Los Resaqueados FC 9 - 2
castellan - Los Diablos 8 - 0 TSV Johannis 83 - Los amigos de Saguenay 9 - 1
NK VINOTOČ - udechile 7 - 0 C.D. Tenerife - NK Opasanjek city 12 - 2
nyampa-zampa - Oliver´s Team 7 - 1 Wilde Kobolde - Emilia F.C. 7 - 3
Achterhoek - C.S Emelec 13 - 0 FC Chirileu - FuriaAlba 0 - 9
AS Agen - GIRESUNSPOR 5 - 0 chinarro´s club - spotornese 6 - 2
Lexsos - Tottenham Hotspur FC 10 - 1 EL FRONTON - Aylon FC 8 - 2
FC Stein - ShimoniTeam 12 - 0 Almeda City - fc pilsener 8 - 2
Vienuolika - Kerry GAA 2 - 3 Promitheus Smyrnis - FC Romadur 2 - 9
Neverton - CSK chisinau 5 - 0 Midtjyllands Drenge - Olešná SK 3 - 9
Pilsener F.C. - Ruz Armor 4 - 4 pinkipoje - Hangö IK 8 - 1
Os Pilas F.C. - Nissan F.C 12 - 0 art of calamity aoc - Dragones F.C. 3 - 0
MRTD - Uruguay Princess 10 - 0 XaMaX - FC Rumbula 7 - 3
33 FC - 野狼 8 - 1 racing giorgio leonne - Top Notch Football 0 - 0
Manchester Utd 09 - FERİKÖY 13 - 0 Glaibasel - Green Death 0 - 5
Torpedo Epsilon - CDS Magallanes 5 - 0 S.s.c.u.c. - Deportivo Narvarte 5 - 6
PMSG/Petrobras - ruloteam 11 - 0 SmashinG DevilS - UD Manquepierda Balompié 5 - 0
OM PhiPhize 84 - Győr1976 9 - 1 Reginatorzy - FC Heide 9 - 2
Šumbar team - FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo 9 - 0 El Guacho FC - Scampi 5 - 4
SSC Venezia - Tecnico Universitario 12 - 0 Deportivo Mute - Luqueño 9 - 3
nk bejli zokni - SZISE 8 - 4 Kikas Futebol Clube - Rügener Fussballjunx 0 - 9
Club Deportivo Verdenal - Georgia Dream Team 3 - 7 KILLERS F.C - Manchester United 3 - 9
Dale U Campeón - FC Stronghold 5 - 0 Forza Fugla - Scuderia Gigi 9 - 0
Gordolobos - Ultra Gliwice 8 - 0 FC LOUDUN - Chicago Fire 12 - 0
FC Arsenal - donbass 9 - 0 TIGRECAPO - Steel101 5 - 10
CESLID C.F. - FC Kick and Rush 9 - 3 F.C. AMIC - ABC Futebol Clube 11 - 1
Frosinone Calcio - Ac. Milán 10 - 0 Liverpool Football Club - Columbias 6 - 4


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Nadjim Doukantié   OM PhiPhize 84 30


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 prat city 11
11 - 0
坎通纳禁卫军

32.2 Bengali Tigers Florida
3 - 11
FC Vyborg

32.3 real sporting fiorentina
9 - 2
Don Mario

32.4 TSV Johannis 83
0 - 3
NK Opasanjek city

32.5 nyampa-zampa
4 - 6
FuriaAlba

32.6 chinarro´s club
8 - 1
Aylon FC

32.7 FC Stein
7 - 4
Promitheus Smyrnis

32.8 Olešná SK
8 - 0
Hangö IK

32.9 art of calamity aoc
0 - 4
MRTD

32.10 33 FC
0 - 6
Green Death

32.11 Torpedo Epsilon
9 - 1
PMSG/Petrobras

32.12 OM PhiPhize 84
6 - 3
Scampi

32.13 Deportivo Mute
7 - 1
nk bejli zokni

32.14 Manchester United
0 - 2
Forza Fugla

32.15 FC LOUDUN
6 - 6
TIGRECAPO

32.16 CESLID C.F.
8 - 3
Liverpool Football Club

32.17 Juventud Antoniana
9 - 3
slcotovios

32.18 Mostviertel United
5 - 0
FC Dragutesti

32.19 RockerUnited
4 - 8
Tigres.F.C

32.20 C.D. Tenerife
3 - 0
castellan

32.21 FC Chirileu
9 - 4
Wilde Kobolde

32.22 EL FRONTON
0 - 4
AS Agen

32.23 FC Romadur
3 - 2
Almeda City

32.24 pinkipoje
9 - 8
Midtjyllands Drenge

32.25 XaMaX
12 - 2
Os Pilas F.C.

32.26 Manchester Utd 09
7 - 1
racing giorgio leonne

32.27 SmashinG DevilS
11 - 1
Deportivo Narvarte

32.28 El Guacho FC
4 - 5
Reginatorzy

32.29 Rügener Fussballjunx
7 - 4
SSC Venezia

32.30 Dale U Campeón
2 - 10
KILLERS F.C

32.31 Steel101
3 - 10
Gordolobos

32.32 Frosinone Calcio
0 - 2
F.C. AMIC

Round of 32

16.1 prat city 11
4 - 8
FC Vyborg

16.2 real sporting fiorentina
1 - 1
NK Opasanjek city

16.3 FuriaAlba
2 - 12
chinarro´s club

16.4 FC Stein
2 - 2
Olešná SK

16.5 MRTD
1 - 4
Green Death

16.6 Torpedo Epsilon
9 - 3
OM PhiPhize 84

16.7 Deportivo Mute
7 - 3
Forza Fugla

16.8 TIGRECAPO
2 - 11
CESLID C.F.

16.9 Juventud Antoniana
3 - 6
Mostviertel United

16.10 Tigres.F.C
0 - 2
C.D. Tenerife

16.11 FC Chirileu
0 - 4
AS Agen

16.12 FC Romadur
6 - 4
pinkipoje

16.13 XaMaX
6 - 2
Manchester Utd 09

16.14 SmashinG DevilS
7 - 4
Reginatorzy

16.15 Rügener Fussballjunx
3 - 10
KILLERS F.C

16.16 Gordolobos
7 - 3
F.C. AMIC

Round of 16

8.1 FC Vyborg
1 - 11
real sporting fiorentina

8.2 chinarro´s club
0 - 0
FC Stein

8.3 Green Death
1 - 8
Torpedo Epsilon

8.4 Deportivo Mute
1 - 9
CESLID C.F.

8.5 Mostviertel United
0 - 1
C.D. Tenerife

8.6 AS Agen
4 - 8
FC Romadur

8.7 XaMaX
0 - 1
SmashinG DevilS

8.8 KILLERS F.C
8 - 2
Gordolobos

Quarter Finals

4.1 real sporting fiorentina
5 - 0
FC Stein

4.2 Torpedo Epsilon
2 - 9
CESLID C.F.

4.3 C.D. Tenerife
4 - 8
FC Romadur

4.4 SmashinG DevilS
8 - 4
KILLERS F.C

Semifinals

2.1 real sporting fiorentina
10 - 2
CESLID C.F.

2.2 FC Romadur
1 - 2
SmashinG DevilS

Final

1.1 real sporting fiorentina
6 - 1
SmashinG DevilS



List of registered
1.     nyampa-zampa → ES
2.     Escobosa de Sevilla → ES
3.     C.D. Salamanca → ES
4.     real sporting fiorentina → ES
5.     Morón Toledo → ES
6.     Club de Futbol de Soliedra → ES
7.     chinarro´s club → ES
8.     C.D. Tenerife → ES
9.     Echipa Huşi → RO
10.     FC Carei → RO
11.     GT26 Sibiu → RO
12.     Olimpia Dărmăneşti → RO
13.     FCS Bistriţa-Năsăud → RO
14.     F.C. AMIC → RO
15.     SS Napoli → IT
16.     AS Reggio Calabria → IT
17.     Juventus Viareggio → IT
18.     SS Brindisi → IT
19.     FC Lombardia → IT
20.     Pro Brindisi → IT
21.     Fútbol Club San Luis → AR
22.     Club de Catamarca → AR
23.     Juventud Antoniana → AR
24.     EL FRONTON → AR
25.     Vélez Ciudad de Buenos Aires → AR
26.     Clube de Futebol Braga → PT
27.     Top Notch Football → PT
28.     Os Pilas F.C. → PT
29.     SL Penacova → PT
30.     slcotovios → PT
31.     Ocelotes de Jalisco → MX
32.     Potros de Tamaulipas → MX
33.     Deportivo Unión de Nuevo León → MX
34.     Chimbombos de Jalisco → MX
35.     Iron Stark MX → MX
36.     SpVgg Heidelberg → DE
37.     TSV Reutlingen → DE
38.     TSV Münster → DE
39.     SV Saarland → DE
40.     SC Hildesheim → DE
41.     SpVgg Mainheim → DE
42.     Torpedo Epsilon → DE
43.     Supercampeones → CO
44.     Escuela Cesar → CO
45.     FC Santa Marta → CO
46.     Don Mario → CO
47.     Provincial Angol → CL
48.     Municipal Rancagua → CL
49.     Juventud Ovalle → CL
50.     Colo-Colo Curanilahue → CL
51.     Sociedade Esportiva Betim → BR
52.     Thalles Graciano → BR
53.     Nacional Atlético Vitória → BR
54.     Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Porto Alegre → BR
55.     LB Valenciennes → FR
56.     Olympique Brest → FR
57.     OGC Clermont-Ferrand → FR
58.     Racing Club Nantes → FR
59.     US Toulouse → FR
60.     KP Łeba → PL
61.     Unia Mordy → PL
62.     pinkipoje → PL
63.     TFC Demecser → HU
64.     MTK Derecske → HU
65.     BVSC Ajka → HU
66.     TFC Tompa → HU
67.     SV Seymerich → BE
68.     KV Vennes → BE
69.     KRC Evergem → BE
70.     FS Galten → DK
71.     Oliver´s Team → DK
72.     Skjold Børkop → DK
73.     Sportivo Iquitos → PE
74.     Atlético Moyobamba → PE
75.     Atlético de Huancavelica → PE
76.     SKS Axa → CZ
77.     FC Romadur → CZ
78.     Glaibasel → CH
79.     Sport Club Cologny → CH
80.     castellan → GR
81.     ΘΡΥΛΟΣ → GR
82.     FK Liesing → AT
83.     Mostviertel United → AT
84.     Näädät Orimattilan → FI
85.     Hangö IK → FI
86.     Unión Atlético de Barinas → VE
87.     Dragones F.C. → VE
88.     Tigres.F.C → UY
89.     Danubio Durazno → UY
90.     Club Atlético Cordillera → PY
91.     Huracán Misiones → PY
92.     NK Viska trava → SI
93.     MIK Beltinci → SI
94.     Kunming Shihuangzhe → CN
95.     Taibei CF → CN
96.     SK Sandnes → NO
97.     IF Arendal → NO
98.     Torpedo Taymyria → RU
99.     FC Vyborg → RU
100.     MNK Zagreb → HR
101.     FC Karlovac → HR
102.     PSV Haarlemmermeer → NL
103.     RKC Almere → NL
104.     LGSF Akmene → LT
105.     Vienuolika → LT
106.     Los amigos de Saguenay → EURO
107.     CHEMLON HUMENNE → EURO
108.     JFC Piltene → LV
109.     Sport Valdemārpils → LV
110.     Galaxy Iowa → US
111.     D.C. Florida → US
112.     Rayo de Alajuela → CR
113.     AIK → SE
114.     CSKA Чернігівська → UA
115.     Club de Fútbol Pastaza → EC
116.     Ciudad de Azogues → EC
117.     Spartak Mačva → RS
118.     City Football Club Liverpool → GB
119.     FC Stockport → GB
120.     AS FC Магілёў → BY
121.     CF Kiryat Atta → IL
122.     AC Netanya → IL
123.     Football Club Loveška → BG
124.     CF Soroca → MD
125.     SCCM Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate → MA
126.     Rayo de Pando → BO
127.     United Football Club Monaghan → IE
128.     FK Malatya → TR
General information & Rules
01.  España → 8 Teams
02.  România → 6 Teams
03.  Italia → 6 Teams
04.  Argentina → 5 Teams
05.  Portugal → 5 Teams
06.  México → 5 Teams
07.  Deutschland → 7 Teams
08.  Colombia → 4 Teams
09.  Chile → 4 Teams
10.  Brasil → 4 Teams
11.  France → 5 Teams
12.  Polska → 3 Teams
13.  Magyarország → 4 Teams
14.  België → 3 Teams
15.  Danmark → 3 Teams
16.  Perú → 3 Teams
17.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
18.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
19.  Hellas → 2 Teams
20.  Österreich → 2 Teams
21.  Suomi → 2 Teams
22.  Venezuela → 2 Teams
23.  Uruguay → 2 Teams
24.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
25.  Slovenija → 2 Teams
26.  China → 2 Teams
27.  Norge → 2 Teams
28.  Rossiya → 2 Teams
29.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
30.  Nederland → 2 Teams
31.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
32.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
33.  Latvija → 2 Teams
34.  USA → 2 Teams
35.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
36.  Sverige → 1 Teams
37.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
38.  Ecuador → 2 Teams
39.  Srbija → 1 Teams
40.  England → 2 Teams
41.  Belarus → 1 Teams
42.  Israel → 2 Teams
43.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
44.  Moldova → 1 Teams
45.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
46.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
47.  Ireland → 1 Teams
48.  Türkiye → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of II division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of III or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of III or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of III or II division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of IV or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of IV or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of IV or II division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of V or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of V or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of V or II division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of VI or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of VI or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of VI or II division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, right now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is just qualified previously or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of the country. If the division does not exist for the slot this slot will be filled starting again on the first slot. To explain better this situation let me give you an example: Germany has 3 divisions then the third slot needs IV division but there isn't IV division in Germany: So the first slot goes to the first position in II division, the second slot goes to the first position of the III division, the third slot would go the first position of IV division but instead of that the third slot goes to the second position of the II division (second option of the first slot).
Tournament champion
Teams



real sporting fiorentina





SmashinG DevilS





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 7
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.332 - Legal Matters