· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    12-02-2016 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



COBRELEX F.C





Torpedo de Chiquitistán



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Kolopetinitsa 18 56 - 21 (+35) 6 6 0 0
 EL FRONTON 10 31 - 24 (+7) 6 3 1 2
 Real Madrid 4 12 - 34 (-22) 6 1 1 4
 坎通纳禁卫军 3 17 - 37 (-20) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 COBRELEX F.C 14 21 - 4 (+17) 6 4 2 0
 CD Magallanes 12 30 - 20 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Trollveggen 8 26 - 14 (+12) 6 2 2 2
 Vienuolika 0 3 - 42 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 18 58 - 9 (+49) 6 6 0 0
 Maczugi Krosno 9 30 - 23 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 Rocco`s Team 7 16 - 34 (-18) 6 2 1 3
 The Rebels 1 6 - 44 (-38) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Millonarios F.C.R. 18 48 - 9 (+39) 6 6 0 0
 furaredes 12 25 - 19 (+6) 6 4 0 2
 FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 6 15 - 30 (-15) 6 2 0 4
 Itaboraiense 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Struer F.C. 18 40 - 4 (+36) 6 6 0 0
 Lynton United 12 25 - 8 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 Les ARAVIS 6 18 - 36 (-18) 6 2 0 4
 Deportivo Valencia FC 0 1 - 36 (-35) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 BAKERSFIELD 16 33 - 2 (+31) 6 5 1 0
 1. FC Hümörbomben 13 22 - 16 (+6) 6 4 1 1
 rojolocura 6 15 - 22 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 FUCK THIS GAME 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 nyampa-zampa 15 51 - 24 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 Crossing de Schaerbeek . 15 50 - 24 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 Kinizsi 6 20 - 37 (-17) 6 2 0 4
 Farul Constanta 0 17 - 53 (-36) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AS Agen 15 36 - 11 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 ShootingStars 12 33 - 23 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Celeritas_haag 9 45 - 24 (+21) 6 3 0 3
 Mamont 0 6 - 62 (-56) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Viper x 15 52 - 9 (+43) 6 5 0 1
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 15 40 - 21 (+19) 6 5 0 1
 Superstar Soccer 3 16 - 46 (-30) 6 1 0 5
 WP Manteli 3 16 - 48 (-32) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 zwaagwesteinde 15 44 - 17 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 Colo-Colo 15 43 - 17 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 FC Internazionale 6 28 - 26 (+2) 6 2 0 4
 aguias do bairro 0 6 - 61 (-55) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AL Milan 18 53 - 9 (+44) 6 6 0 0
 Sevilla Panthers 10 29 - 17 (+12) 6 3 1 2
 Cristal Palace 7 22 - 36 (-14) 6 2 1 3
 La Franja 0 3 - 45 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SW Harelbeke 15 32 - 7 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 Villaggio City 12 20 - 28 (-8) 6 4 0 2
 Return Lord 9 20 - 7 (+13) 6 3 0 3
 F.C.Triple B 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Bluesbreakers 15 53 - 13 (+40) 6 5 0 1
 Universidad Catolica 15 51 - 15 (+36) 6 5 0 1
 IK Zvaigznes 6 20 - 36 (-16) 6 2 0 4
 FK Mačva 0 0 - 60 (-60) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 giant taifuns 18 22 - 9 (+13) 6 6 0 0
 Zerringa Team 9 27 - 24 (+3) 6 3 0 3
 C.D. Saprissa 6 14 - 23 (-9) 6 2 0 4
 plantasfc 3 11 - 18 (-7) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Os Maneta 15 50 - 21 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 Quattro Pini 12 47 - 25 (+22) 6 4 0 2
 Madocsai Herok 9 43 - 29 (+14) 6 3 0 3
 S.O.S 0 4 - 69 (-65) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Nantes Atlantide 18 52 - 4 (+48) 6 6 0 0
 Jnvorio F.c. 9 19 - 25 (-6) 6 3 0 3
 Don Mario 7 19 - 28 (-9) 6 2 1 3
 Anestazi Club 1 0 - 33 (-33) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Junior Dinosaurs 16 50 - 15 (+35) 6 5 1 0
 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 10 21 - 30 (-9) 6 3 1 2
 P.F.C. LA RÚA 8 14 - 16 (-2) 6 2 2 2
 Bengali Tigers Florida 0 10 - 34 (-24) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stars FC 18 48 - 11 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 Latinos of New York 12 40 - 23 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 Crazy Devils 3 9 - 35 (-26) 6 1 0 5
 Ancient Aliens 3 9 - 37 (-28) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Adriatica 15 40 - 12 (+28) 6 5 0 1
 Independiente Santa fe 15 47 - 23 (+24) 6 5 0 1
 FK DAINAVA 6 29 - 26 (+3) 6 2 0 4
 Tecnovia 0 9 - 64 (-55) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Bierpower 15 30 - 12 (+18) 6 5 0 1
 real sporting fiorentina 12 27 - 21 (+6) 6 4 0 2
 Malmo_Redwings 9 40 - 22 (+18) 6 3 0 3
 Dogo Argentino 0 3 - 45 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 fc stadlkirchen 12 38 - 15 (+23) 6 4 0 2
 maccabi haifa 12 29 - 9 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 Cainii Rosii 12 20 - 16 (+4) 6 4 0 2
 Tigres.F.C 0 3 - 50 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 KoffiShop 15 29 - 12 (+17) 6 5 0 1
 Untura in Damigeana 12 23 - 15 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 9 23 - 18 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 Real Peribeca 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Nazaret 16 43 - 11 (+32) 6 5 1 0
 AQUAE FLAVIAE 13 35 - 15 (+20) 6 4 1 1
 Wilde Kobolde 6 27 - 35 (-8) 6 2 0 4
 AC Milan 1899 0 16 - 60 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 KILLERS F.C 16 30 - 2 (+28) 6 5 1 0
 Pinguinos del Sur 12 28 - 13 (+15) 6 4 0 2
 Lago F.C. 6 13 - 35 (-22) 6 2 0 4
 SmashinG DevilS 1 6 - 27 (-21) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 chinarro´s club 18 33 - 8 (+25) 6 6 0 0
 Cthulhu FC 12 28 - 16 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 FC Montana 3 19 - 32 (-13) 6 1 0 5
 Juventud Antoniana 3 15 - 39 (-24) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Striking Rockers 18 43 - 12 (+31) 6 6 0 0
 C.S.Emelec 9 35 - 23 (+12) 6 3 0 3
 FC H.Fires 9 32 - 31 (+1) 6 3 0 3
 harcosok63 0 10 - 54 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Torpedo de Chiquitistán 15 43 - 21 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 Muresul Chirileu 9 32 - 20 (+12) 6 3 0 3
 Liga de Quito 9 31 - 29 (+2) 6 3 0 3
 LoS MaNgInEs 3 9 - 45 (-36) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SV Zulte-Waregem 15 22 - 5 (+17) 6 5 0 1
 Fc Barcelona´ 12 31 - 11 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 Dale U Campeón 6 13 - 28 (-15) 6 2 0 4
 FC Žimarce 3 11 - 33 (-22) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Austria WBC 18 45 - 4 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 Amazzoni 9 30 - 24 (+6) 6 3 0 3
 Cunday F.C. 9 28 - 22 (+6) 6 3 0 3
 Colonia Suiza F.C. 0 0 - 53 (-53) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Heart Of Anton 15 47 - 18 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 the Jennys 9 31 - 24 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 FC Chirileu 9 33 - 38 (-5) 6 3 0 3
 Aminowanas 3 12 - 43 (-31) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Salmonetes 11 16 - 13 (+3) 6 3 2 1
 US Romana 10 21 - 10 (+11) 6 3 1 2
 Boneco F. C. 10 19 - 15 (+4) 6 3 1 2
 Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 3 11 - 29 (-18) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Jardins Parede 13 22 - 7 (+15) 6 4 1 1
 Honved Pegli 13 22 - 8 (+14) 6 4 1 1
 GanjaLovers 8 15 - 14 (+1) 6 2 2 2
 melex 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
EL FRONTON - Kolopetinitsa 5 - 10 坎通纳禁卫军 - Real Madrid 6 - 0
Trollveggen - COBRELEX F.C 0 - 0 CD Magallanes - Vienuolika 6 - 0
Maczugi Krosno - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 9 Rocco`s Team - The Rebels 5 - 1
furaredes - FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 5 - 0 Millonarios F.C.R. - Itaboraiense 5 - 0
Struer F.C. - Les ARAVIS 9 - 2 Deportivo Valencia FC - Lynton United 0 - 2
BAKERSFIELD - 1. FC Hümörbomben 12 - 1 rojolocura - FUCK THIS GAME 5 - 0
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Kinizsi 8 - 2 nyampa-zampa - Farul Constanta 10 - 2
Celeritas_haag - AS Agen 0 - 4 ShootingStars - Mamont 9 - 2
FAPESA RACING TEAM - FC Viper x 5 - 0 WP Manteli - Superstar Soccer 4 - 8
Colo-Colo - FC Internazionale 8 - 1 zwaagwesteinde - aguias do bairro 10 - 4
Sevilla Panthers - AL Milan 0 - 2 Cristal Palace - La Franja 9 - 0
Villaggio City - SW Harelbeke 0 - 13 Return Lord - F.C.Triple B 5 - 0
Bluesbreakers - Universidad Catolica 3 - 5 IK Zvaigznes - FK Mačva 8 - 0
giant taifuns - plantasfc 3 - 0 Zerringa Team - C.D. Saprissa 9 - 2
Madocsai Herok - Quattro Pini 2 - 9 Os Maneta - S.O.S 10 - 1
Jnvorio F.c. - FC Nantes Atlantide 0 - 5 Don Mario - Anestazi Club 5 - 0
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Junior Dinosaurs 2 - 8 Bengali Tigers Florida - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 1 - 3
Stars FC - Ancient Aliens 5 - 0 Latinos of New York - Crazy Devils 5 - 0
Independiente Santa fe - Adriatica 7 - 6 FK DAINAVA - Tecnovia 13 - 1
Malmo_Redwings - Bierpower 5 - 6 real sporting fiorentina - Dogo Argentino 9 - 0
fc stadlkirchen - maccabi haifa 0 - 4 Tigres.F.C - Cainii Rosii 0 - 1
Real Peribeca - MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 0 - 5 KoffiShop - Untura in Damigeana 6 - 1
Nazaret - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 0 Wilde Kobolde - AC Milan 1899 11 - 2
KILLERS F.C - Pinguinos del Sur 1 - 0 Lago F.C. - SmashinG DevilS 5 - 0
Juventud Antoniana - chinarro´s club 4 - 7 Cthulhu FC - FC Montana 8 - 2
FC Striking Rockers - C.S.Emelec 9 - 3 harcosok63 - FC H.Fires 2 - 7
Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Muresul Chirileu 5 - 0 Liga de Quito - LoS MaNgInEs 5 - 0
SV Zulte-Waregem - Fc Barcelona´ 2 - 0 Dale U Campeón - FC Žimarce 6 - 0
Austria WBC - Amazzoni 11 - 0 Cunday F.C. - Colonia Suiza F.C. 8 - 0
Heart Of Anton - the Jennys 10 - 0 FC Chirileu - Aminowanas 0 - 6
US Romana - Salmonetes 0 - 2 Boneco F. C. - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 4 - 0
Jardins Parede - GanjaLovers 0 - 0 melex - Honved Pegli 0 - 5
Round 2
Real Madrid - EL FRONTON 0 - 7 Kolopetinitsa - 坎通纳禁卫军 9 - 3
Vienuolika - Trollveggen 0 - 7 COBRELEX F.C - CD Magallanes 2 - 0
The Rebels - Maczugi Krosno 0 - 8 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Rocco`s Team 11 - 2
Itaboraiense - furaredes 0 - 5 FC Spartak Velká Bíteš - Millonarios F.C.R. 3 - 8
Lynton United - Struer F.C. 0 - 3 Les ARAVIS - Deportivo Valencia FC 8 - 0
FUCK THIS GAME - BAKERSFIELD 0 - 5 1. FC Hümörbomben - rojolocura 4 - 0
Farul Constanta - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 4 - 11 Kinizsi - nyampa-zampa 2 - 9
Mamont - Celeritas_haag 2 - 11 AS Agen - ShootingStars 4 - 0
Superstar Soccer - FAPESA RACING TEAM 3 - 7 FC Viper x - WP Manteli 11 - 1
aguias do bairro - Colo-Colo 0 - 10 FC Internazionale - zwaagwesteinde 3 - 8
La Franja - Sevilla Panthers 2 - 9 AL Milan - Cristal Palace 13 - 2
F.C.Triple B - Villaggio City 0 - 5 SW Harelbeke - Return Lord 2 - 0
FK Mačva - Bluesbreakers 0 - 10 Universidad Catolica - IK Zvaigznes 9 - 1
C.D. Saprissa - giant taifuns 0 - 1 plantasfc - Zerringa Team 5 - 1
S.O.S - Madocsai Herok 0 - 15 Quattro Pini - Os Maneta 0 - 14
Anestazi Club - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 4 FC Nantes Atlantide - Don Mario 10 - 1
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - P.F.C. LA RÚA 6 - 5 Junior Dinosaurs - Bengali Tigers Florida 9 - 4
Crazy Devils - Stars FC 1 - 11 Ancient Aliens - Latinos of New York 0 - 5
Tecnovia - Independiente Santa fe 2 - 9 Adriatica - FK DAINAVA 3 - 0
Dogo Argentino - Malmo_Redwings 0 - 7 Bierpower - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 2
Cainii Rosii - fc stadlkirchen 1 - 7 maccabi haifa - Tigres.F.C 10 - 1
Untura in Damigeana - Real Peribeca 5 - 0 MlKS Pilica Koniecpol - KoffiShop 1 - 2
AC Milan 1899 - Nazaret 4 - 10 AQUAE FLAVIAE - Wilde Kobolde 8 - 5
SmashinG DevilS - KILLERS F.C 0 - 0 Pinguinos del Sur - Lago F.C. 6 - 0
FC Montana - Juventud Antoniana 3 - 5 chinarro´s club - Cthulhu FC 6 - 0
FC H.Fires - FC Striking Rockers 1 - 5 C.S.Emelec - harcosok63 10 - 1
LoS MaNgInEs - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 1 - 6 Muresul Chirileu - Liga de Quito 0 - 5
FC Žimarce - SV Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 Fc Barcelona´ - Dale U Campeón 9 - 1
Colonia Suiza F.C. - Austria WBC 0 - 10 Amazzoni - Cunday F.C. 0 - 8
Aminowanas - Heart Of Anton 1 - 10 the Jennys - FC Chirileu 14 - 0
Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - US Romana 0 - 4 Salmonetes - Boneco F. C. 1 - 1
Honved Pegli - Jardins Parede 3 - 2 GanjaLovers - melex 5 - 0
Round 3
Real Madrid - Kolopetinitsa 3 - 9 坎通纳禁卫军 - EL FRONTON 0 - 7
Vienuolika - COBRELEX F.C 0 - 3 CD Magallanes - Trollveggen 7 - 4
The Rebels - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 9 Rocco`s Team - Maczugi Krosno 5 - 3
Itaboraiense - FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 - 5 Millonarios F.C.R. - furaredes 7 - 2
Lynton United - Les ARAVIS 8 - 1 Deportivo Valencia FC - Struer F.C. 1 - 11
FUCK THIS GAME - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 5 rojolocura - BAKERSFIELD 0 - 2
Farul Constanta - Kinizsi 1 - 5 nyampa-zampa - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 10 - 5
Mamont - AS Agen 0 - 9 ShootingStars - Celeritas_haag 8 - 4
Superstar Soccer - FC Viper x 0 - 9 WP Manteli - FAPESA RACING TEAM 2 - 10
aguias do bairro - FC Internazionale 0 - 8 zwaagwesteinde - Colo-Colo 6 - 7
La Franja - AL Milan 1 - 12 Cristal Palace - Sevilla Panthers 0 - 0
F.C.Triple B - SW Harelbeke 0 - 5 Return Lord - Villaggio City 10 - 0
FK Mačva - Universidad Catolica 0 - 12 IK Zvaigznes - Bluesbreakers 1 - 8
C.D. Saprissa - plantasfc 1 - 0 Zerringa Team - giant taifuns 4 - 7
S.O.S - Quattro Pini 0 - 9 Os Maneta - Madocsai Herok 9 - 2
Anestazi Club - FC Nantes Atlantide 0 - 10 Don Mario - Jnvorio F.c. 2 - 9
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Junior Dinosaurs 2 - 10 Bengali Tigers Florida - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 3
Crazy Devils - Ancient Aliens 5 - 0 Latinos of New York - Stars FC 5 - 6
Tecnovia - Adriatica 2 - 8 FK DAINAVA - Independiente Santa fe 4 - 9
Dogo Argentino - Bierpower 2 - 3 real sporting fiorentina - Malmo_Redwings 8 - 3
Cainii Rosii - maccabi haifa 1 - 0 Tigres.F.C - fc stadlkirchen 2 - 10
Untura in Damigeana - MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 4 - 0 KoffiShop - Real Peribeca 5 - 0
AC Milan 1899 - AQUAE FLAVIAE 2 - 11 Wilde Kobolde - Nazaret 4 - 8
SmashinG DevilS - Pinguinos del Sur 0 - 5 Lago F.C. - KILLERS F.C 1 - 9
FC Montana - chinarro´s club 0 - 5 Cthulhu FC - Juventud Antoniana 8 - 5
FC H.Fires - C.S.Emelec 7 - 4 harcosok63 - FC Striking Rockers 1 - 9
LoS MaNgInEs - Muresul Chirileu 5 - 0 Liga de Quito - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 4 - 9
FC Žimarce - Fc Barcelona´ 4 - 10 Dale U Campeón - SV Zulte-Waregem 1 - 8
Colonia Suiza F.C. - Amazzoni 0 - 4 Cunday F.C. - Austria WBC 4 - 5
Aminowanas - the Jennys 1 - 8 FC Chirileu - Heart Of Anton 11 - 2
Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - Salmonetes 3 - 8 Boneco F. C. - US Romana 1 - 0
Honved Pegli - GanjaLovers 0 - 0 melex - Jardins Parede 0 - 5
Round 4
Kolopetinitsa - EL FRONTON 11 - 3 Real Madrid - 坎通纳禁卫军 5 - 2
COBRELEX F.C - Trollveggen 0 - 0 Vienuolika - CD Magallanes 1 - 8
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Maczugi Krosno 9 - 1 The Rebels - Rocco`s Team 3 - 3
FC Spartak Velká Bíteš - furaredes 0 - 6 Itaboraiense - Millonarios F.C.R. 0 - 5
Les ARAVIS - Struer F.C. 1 - 9 Lynton United - Deportivo Valencia FC 5 - 0
1. FC Hümörbomben - BAKERSFIELD 0 - 0 FUCK THIS GAME - rojolocura 0 - 5
Kinizsi - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 1 - 9 Farul Constanta - nyampa-zampa 5 - 10
AS Agen - Celeritas_haag 3 - 11 Mamont - ShootingStars 2 - 9
FC Viper x - FAPESA RACING TEAM 13 - 0 Superstar Soccer - WP Manteli 1 - 7
FC Internazionale - Colo-Colo 4 - 7 aguias do bairro - zwaagwesteinde 1 - 12
AL Milan - Sevilla Panthers 11 - 2 La Franja - Cristal Palace 0 - 5
SW Harelbeke - Villaggio City 5 - 7 F.C.Triple B - Return Lord 0 - 5
Universidad Catolica - Bluesbreakers 5 - 9 FK Mačva - IK Zvaigznes 0 - 6
plantasfc - giant taifuns 0 - 1 C.D. Saprissa - Zerringa Team 2 - 5
Quattro Pini - Madocsai Herok 9 - 2 S.O.S - Os Maneta 3 - 8
FC Nantes Atlantide - Jnvorio F.c. 10 - 0 Anestazi Club - Don Mario 0 - 0
Junior Dinosaurs - P.F.C. LA RÚA 1 - 1 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Bengali Tigers Florida 8 - 0
Ancient Aliens - Stars FC 0 - 11 Crazy Devils - Latinos of New York 3 - 9
Adriatica - Independiente Santa fe 7 - 2 Tecnovia - FK DAINAVA 0 - 11
Bierpower - Malmo_Redwings 8 - 3 Dogo Argentino - real sporting fiorentina 1 - 8
maccabi haifa - fc stadlkirchen 5 - 3 Cainii Rosii - Tigres.F.C 10 - 0
MlKS Pilica Koniecpol - Real Peribeca 5 - 0 Untura in Damigeana - KoffiShop 7 - 0
AQUAE FLAVIAE - Nazaret 1 - 6 AC Milan 1899 - Wilde Kobolde 5 - 6
Pinguinos del Sur - KILLERS F.C 0 - 5 SmashinG DevilS - Lago F.C. 0 - 5
chinarro´s club - Juventud Antoniana 6 - 0 FC Montana - Cthulhu FC 2 - 5
C.S.Emelec - FC Striking Rockers 0 - 2 FC H.Fires - harcosok63 10 - 2
Muresul Chirileu - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 12 - 1 LoS MaNgInEs - Liga de Quito 1 - 11
Fc Barcelona´ - SV Zulte-Waregem 0 - 4 FC Žimarce - Dale U Campeón 3 - 5
Amazzoni - Austria WBC 0 - 3 Colonia Suiza F.C. - Cunday F.C. 0 - 6
the Jennys - Heart Of Anton 0 - 6 Aminowanas - FC Chirileu 2 - 11
Salmonetes - US Romana 0 - 0 Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - Boneco F. C. 5 - 0
GanjaLovers - Jardins Parede 4 - 5 Honved Pegli - melex 5 - 0
Round 5
EL FRONTON - Real Madrid 1 - 1 坎通纳禁卫军 - Kolopetinitsa 4 - 8
Trollveggen - Vienuolika 9 - 0 CD Magallanes - COBRELEX F.C 2 - 7
Maczugi Krosno - The Rebels 8 - 0 Rocco`s Team - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 9
furaredes - Itaboraiense 5 - 0 Millonarios F.C.R. - FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 11 - 2
Struer F.C. - Lynton United 3 - 0 Deportivo Valencia FC - Les ARAVIS 0 - 5
BAKERSFIELD - FUCK THIS GAME 5 - 0 rojolocura - 1. FC Hümörbomben 4 - 7
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Farul Constanta 9 - 5 nyampa-zampa - Kinizsi 10 - 2
Celeritas_haag - Mamont 14 - 0 ShootingStars - AS Agen 0 - 6
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Superstar Soccer 9 - 2 WP Manteli - FC Viper x 1 - 9
Colo-Colo - aguias do bairro 11 - 1 zwaagwesteinde - FC Internazionale 3 - 2
Sevilla Panthers - La Franja 5 - 0 Cristal Palace - AL Milan 4 - 10
Villaggio City - F.C.Triple B 5 - 0 Return Lord - SW Harelbeke 0 - 2
Bluesbreakers - FK Mačva 13 - 0 IK Zvaigznes - Universidad Catolica 2 - 9
giant taifuns - C.D. Saprissa 4 - 0 Zerringa Team - plantasfc 3 - 2
Madocsai Herok - S.O.S 13 - 0 Os Maneta - Quattro Pini 7 - 6
Jnvorio F.c. - Anestazi Club 6 - 0 Don Mario - FC Nantes Atlantide 3 - 9
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 1 - 1 Bengali Tigers Florida - Junior Dinosaurs 5 - 9
Stars FC - Crazy Devils 5 - 0 Latinos of New York - Ancient Aliens 11 - 4
Independiente Santa fe - Tecnovia 11 - 3 FK DAINAVA - Adriatica 0 - 4
Malmo_Redwings - Dogo Argentino 9 - 0 real sporting fiorentina - Bierpower 0 - 4
fc stadlkirchen - Cainii Rosii 9 - 3 Tigres.F.C - maccabi haifa 0 - 10
Real Peribeca - Untura in Damigeana 0 - 5 KoffiShop - MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 11 - 3
Nazaret - AC Milan 1899 12 - 1 Wilde Kobolde - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 5
KILLERS F.C - SmashinG DevilS 5 - 0 Lago F.C. - Pinguinos del Sur 1 - 10
Juventud Antoniana - FC Montana 1 - 8 Cthulhu FC - chinarro´s club 0 - 1
FC Striking Rockers - FC H.Fires 9 - 4 harcosok63 - C.S.Emelec 1 - 9
Torpedo de Chiquitistán - LoS MaNgInEs 11 - 2 Liga de Quito - Muresul Chirileu 4 - 8
SV Zulte-Waregem - FC Žimarce 5 - 1 Dale U Campeón - Fc Barcelona´ 0 - 7
Austria WBC - Colonia Suiza F.C. 12 - 0 Cunday F.C. - Amazzoni 2 - 13
Heart Of Anton - Aminowanas 10 - 1 FC Chirileu - the Jennys 6 - 5
US Romana - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 8 - 3 Boneco F. C. - Salmonetes 9 - 0
Jardins Parede - Honved Pegli 5 - 0 melex - GanjaLovers 0 - 5
Round 6
Kolopetinitsa - Real Madrid 9 - 3 EL FRONTON - 坎通纳禁卫军 8 - 2
COBRELEX F.C - Vienuolika 9 - 2 Trollveggen - CD Magallanes 6 - 7
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - The Rebels 11 - 1 Maczugi Krosno - Rocco`s Team 7 - 0
FC Spartak Velká Bíteš - Itaboraiense 5 - 0 furaredes - Millonarios F.C.R. 2 - 12
Les ARAVIS - Lynton United 1 - 10 Struer F.C. - Deportivo Valencia FC 5 - 0
1. FC Hümörbomben - FUCK THIS GAME 5 - 0 BAKERSFIELD - rojolocura 9 - 1
Kinizsi - Farul Constanta 8 - 0 Crossing de Schaerbeek . - nyampa-zampa 8 - 2
AS Agen - Mamont 10 - 0 Celeritas_haag - ShootingStars 5 - 7
FC Viper x - Superstar Soccer 10 - 2 FAPESA RACING TEAM - WP Manteli 9 - 1
FC Internazionale - aguias do bairro 10 - 0 Colo-Colo - zwaagwesteinde 0 - 5
AL Milan - La Franja 5 - 0 Sevilla Panthers - Cristal Palace 13 - 2
SW Harelbeke - F.C.Triple B 5 - 0 Villaggio City - Return Lord 3 - 0
Universidad Catolica - FK Mačva 11 - 0 Bluesbreakers - IK Zvaigznes 10 - 2
plantasfc - C.D. Saprissa 4 - 9 giant taifuns - Zerringa Team 6 - 5
Quattro Pini - S.O.S 14 - 0 Madocsai Herok - Os Maneta 9 - 2
FC Nantes Atlantide - Anestazi Club 8 - 0 Jnvorio F.c. - Don Mario 0 - 8
Junior Dinosaurs - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 13 - 1 P.F.C. LA RÚA - Bengali Tigers Florida 2 - 0
Ancient Aliens - Crazy Devils 5 - 0 Stars FC - Latinos of New York 10 - 5
Adriatica - Tecnovia 12 - 1 Independiente Santa fe - FK DAINAVA 9 - 1
Bierpower - Dogo Argentino 9 - 0 Malmo_Redwings - real sporting fiorentina 13 - 0
maccabi haifa - Cainii Rosii 0 - 4 fc stadlkirchen - Tigres.F.C 9 - 0
MlKS Pilica Koniecpol - Untura in Damigeana 9 - 1 Real Peribeca - KoffiShop 0 - 5
AQUAE FLAVIAE - AC Milan 1899 10 - 2 Nazaret - Wilde Kobolde 7 - 1
Pinguinos del Sur - SmashinG DevilS 7 - 6 KILLERS F.C - Lago F.C. 10 - 1
chinarro´s club - FC Montana 8 - 4 Juventud Antoniana - Cthulhu FC 0 - 7
C.S.Emelec - FC H.Fires 9 - 3 FC Striking Rockers - harcosok63 9 - 3
Muresul Chirileu - LoS MaNgInEs 12 - 0 Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Liga de Quito 11 - 2
Fc Barcelona´ - FC Žimarce 5 - 0 SV Zulte-Waregem - Dale U Campeón 1 - 0
Amazzoni - Colonia Suiza F.C. 13 - 0 Austria WBC - Cunday F.C. 4 - 0
the Jennys - Aminowanas 4 - 1 Heart Of Anton - FC Chirileu 9 - 5
Salmonetes - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 5 - 0 US Romana - Boneco F. C. 9 - 4
GanjaLovers - Honved Pegli 1 - 9 Jardins Parede - melex 5 - 0


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  León Gamboa   Millonarios F.C.R. 27


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 Kolopetinitsa
8 - 4
CD Magallanes

32.2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 4
furaredes

32.3 Struer F.C.
0 - 0
1. FC Hümörbomben

32.4 nyampa-zampa
3 - 0
ShootingStars

32.5 FC Viper x
0 - 2
Colo-Colo

32.6 AL Milan
4 - 0
Villaggio City

32.7 Bluesbreakers
10 - 2
Zerringa Team

32.8 Os Maneta
0 - 1
Jnvorio F.c.

32.9 Junior Dinosaurs
8 - 8
Latinos of New York

32.10 Adriatica
7 - 5
real sporting fiorentina

32.11 fc stadlkirchen
9 - 4
Untura in Damigeana

32.12 Nazaret
2 - 0
Pinguinos del Sur

32.13 chinarro´s club
3 - 8
C.S.Emelec

32.14 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
5 - 1
Fc Barcelona´

32.15 Austria WBC
6 - 0
the Jennys

32.16 Salmonetes
10 - 5
Honved Pegli

32.17 COBRELEX F.C
10 - 3
EL FRONTON

32.18 Millonarios F.C.R.
9 - 2
Maczugi Krosno

32.19 BAKERSFIELD
8 - 4
Lynton United

32.20 AS Agen
3 - 2
Crossing de Schaerbeek .

32.21 zwaagwesteinde
0 - 5
FAPESA RACING TEAM

32.22 SW Harelbeke
2 - 0
Sevilla Panthers

32.23 giant taifuns
6 - 0
Universidad Catolica

32.24 FC Nantes Atlantide
2 - 13
Quattro Pini

32.25 Stars FC
8 - 0
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.)

32.26 Bierpower
10 - 5
Independiente Santa fe

32.27 KoffiShop
13 - 2
maccabi haifa

32.28 KILLERS F.C
8 - 1
AQUAE FLAVIAE

32.29 FC Striking Rockers
7 - 0
Cthulhu FC

32.30 SV Zulte-Waregem
10 - 5
Muresul Chirileu

32.31 Heart Of Anton
0 - 4
Amazzoni

32.32 Jardins Parede
10 - 1
US Romana

Round of 32

16.1 Kolopetinitsa
0 - 13
furaredes

16.2 1. FC Hümörbomben
0 - 0
nyampa-zampa

16.3 Colo-Colo
3 - 0
AL Milan

16.4 Bluesbreakers
1 - 0
Jnvorio F.c.

16.5 Latinos of New York
0 - 1
Adriatica

16.6 fc stadlkirchen
5 - 2
Nazaret

16.7 C.S.Emelec
0 - 0
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

16.8 Austria WBC
0 - 4
Salmonetes

16.9 COBRELEX F.C
4 - 0
Millonarios F.C.R.

16.10 BAKERSFIELD
0 - 3
AS Agen

16.11 FAPESA RACING TEAM
2 - 1
SW Harelbeke

16.12 giant taifuns
9 - 4
Quattro Pini

16.13 Stars FC
0 - 2
Bierpower

16.14 KoffiShop
9 - 3
KILLERS F.C

16.15 FC Striking Rockers
4 - 0
SV Zulte-Waregem

16.16 Amazzoni
0 - 6
Jardins Parede

Round of 16

8.1 furaredes
3 - 0
1. FC Hümörbomben

8.2 Colo-Colo
1 - 0
Bluesbreakers

8.3 Adriatica
3 - 9
fc stadlkirchen

8.4 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
3 - 0
Salmonetes

8.5 COBRELEX F.C
2 - 0
AS Agen

8.6 FAPESA RACING TEAM
7 - 2
giant taifuns

8.7 Bierpower
0 - 5
KoffiShop

8.8 FC Striking Rockers
6 - 3
Jardins Parede

Quarter Finals

4.1 furaredes
7 - 5
Colo-Colo

4.2 fc stadlkirchen
0 - 0
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

4.3 COBRELEX F.C
4 - 0
FAPESA RACING TEAM

4.4 KoffiShop
5 - 8
FC Striking Rockers

Semifinals

2.1 furaredes
6 - 8
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

2.2 COBRELEX F.C
7 - 6
FC Striking Rockers

Final

1.1 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
0 - 0
COBRELEX F.C



List of registered
1.     Nazaret → ES
2.     furaredes → ES
3.     Torpedo de Chiquitistán → ES
4.     real sporting fiorentina → ES
5.     chinarro´s club → ES
6.     P.F.C. LA RÚA → ES
7.     Salmonetes → ES
8.     Atlético Huesca → ES
9.     nyampa-zampa → ES
10.     KILLERS F.C → ES
11.     FC Chirileu → RO
12.     FC Viper x → RO
13.     Muresul Chirileu → RO
14.     Cainii Rosii → RO
15.     AC Milan 1899 → RO
16.     Untura in Damigeana → RO
17.     SmashinG DevilS → RO
18.     Farul Constanta → RO
19.     Juventud Antoniana → AR
20.     EL FRONTON → AR
21.     Club Comunicaciones de Rosario → AR
22.     Boneco F. C. → AR
23.     Superstar Soccer → AR
24.     rojolocura → AR
25.     Racing Club de San Juan → AR
26.     Jnvorio F.c. → IT
27.     Honved Pegli → IT
28.     Malaga → IT
29.     SSC Brindisi → IT
30.     Quattro Pini → IT
31.     Calcio Siena → IT
32.     Juventus Acireale → IT
33.     Jardins Parede → PT
34.     AQUAE FLAVIAE → PT
35.     Club Sport Lagos → PT
36.     Ancient Aliens → PT
37.     aguias do bairro → PT
38.     1. FC Hümörbomben → DE
39.     SpVgg Köln → DE
40.     Wilde Kobolde → DE
41.     SC Hildesheim → DE
42.     Struer F.C. → DK
43.     Liverpools Derby → DK
44.     IK Bov → DK
45.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
46.     Millonarios F.C.R. → MX
47.     Fútbol Club Tuxtla Gutiérrez → MX
48.     Aminowanas → MX
49.     Huracán → PE
50.     Dale U Campeón → PE
51.     SW Harelbeke → BE
52.     Crossing de Schaerbeek . → BE
53.     KV Stockem → BE
54.     RFC Ostflandern → BE
55.     Colo-Colo → CL
56.     Club Social y Deportivo Combarbalá → CL
57.     COBRELEX F.C → CL
58.     Choricuas → CL
59.     Os Maneta → BR
60.     Lago F.C. → BR
61.     Grêmio Foot-Ball Vitória → BR
62.     AS Montbéliard → FR
63.     AS Agen → FR
64.     Union Club Dijon → FR
65.     Les ARAVIS → FR
66.     ŁKS Jasło → PL
67.     F.C Poznańska → PL
68.     Maczugi Krosno → PL
69.     giant taifuns → AT
70.     fc stadlkirchen → AT
71.     Austria WBC → AT
72.     lazio fc → VE
73.     Team Cerote FC → VE
74.     Independiente Santa fe → CO
75.     Don Mario → CO
76.     Cunday F.C. → CO
77.     Libertad La Guajira → CO
78.     FC H.Fires → CZ
79.     FC Spartak Velká Bíteš → CZ
80.     Sevilla Panthers → CH
81.     Bierpower → CH
82.     harcosok63 → HU
83.     TFC Dunaföldvár → HU
84.     SE Dunavarsány → HU
85.     Kolopetinitsa → GR
86.     Bluesbreakers → GR
87.     Tigres.F.C → UY
88.     Lordaeron → UY
89.     Stars FC → FI
90.     WP Manteli → FI
91.     Club Šenčur → SI
92.     Des paravenki → SI
93.     ŽNK Šmarje pri Jelšah → SI
94.     Hajduk Dubrovnik → HR
95.     Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II → HR
96.     the Jennys → EURO
97.     AC Belgrado → EURO
98.     KoffiShop → RU
99.     Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) → RU
100.     zhihuipapapa → CN
101.     Kunming Shihuangzhe → CN
102.     Junior Dinosaurs → NO
103.     Trollveggen → NO
104.     zwaagwesteinde → NL
105.     Celeritas_haag → NL
106.     Scarlet Sails FC → GB
107.     Football Club Bootle → GB
108.     FK Vllaznia → US
109.     Wizards New Mexico → US
110.     FC Internazionale → PY
111.     Imperio Azulgrana → PY
112.     FC Lielvārde → LV
113.     IK Zvaigznes → LV
114.     Adriatica → MD
115.     MFC Київ → UA
116.     AC Carmel City → IL
117.     IS Arjeplog → SE
118.     Athletico Puyo → EC
119.     The Rebels → IE
120.     Anestazi Club → TR
121.     FK DAINAVA → LT
122.     Vienuolika → LT
123.     FC Montana → BG
124.     Club de Fútbol Tarija → BO
125.     FK Mačva → RS
126.     Tecnovia → MA
127.     C.D. Saprissa → CR
128.     Zenit Бабруйск → BY
General information & Rules
01.  España → 10 Teams
02.  România → 8 Teams
03.  Argentina → 7 Teams
04.  Italia → 7 Teams
05.  Portugal → 5 Teams
06.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
07.  Danmark → 3 Teams
08.  México → 4 Teams
09.  Perú → 2 Teams
10.  België → 4 Teams
11.  Chile → 4 Teams
12.  Brasil → 3 Teams
13.  France → 4 Teams
14.  Polska → 3 Teams
15.  Österreich → 3 Teams
16.  Venezuela → 2 Teams
17.  Colombia → 4 Teams
18.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
19.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
20.  Magyarország → 3 Teams
21.  Hellas → 2 Teams
22.  Uruguay → 2 Teams
23.  Suomi → 2 Teams
24.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
25.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
26.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
27.  Rossiya → 2 Teams
28.  China → 2 Teams
29.  Norge → 2 Teams
30.  Nederland → 2 Teams
31.  England → 2 Teams
32.  USA → 2 Teams
33.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
34.  Latvija → 2 Teams
35.  Moldova → 1 Teams
36.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
37.  Israel → 1 Teams
38.  Sverige → 1 Teams
39.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
40.  Ireland → 1 Teams
41.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
42.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
43.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
44.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
45.  Srbija → 1 Teams
46.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
47.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
48.  Belarus → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country
Tournament champion
Teams



COBRELEX F.C





Torpedo de Chiquitistán





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 17
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.315 - Legal Matters