· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Elite PRO league
Name :    International Elite PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    18-03-2011 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



Sion





Zugar



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 les cavistes 18 41 - 5 (+36) 6 6 0 0
 Libertad 10 16 - 19 (-3) 6 3 1 2
 Infernall FisK 7 12 - 11 (+1) 6 2 1 3
 The Rebels 0 1 - 35 (-34) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Zerringa Team 12 29 - 13 (+16) 6 4 0 2
 Continue Ridcully 10 10 - 8 (+2) 6 3 1 2
 C.S.Emelec 9 12 - 13 (-1) 6 3 0 3
 Cracks Metaleros 4 1 - 18 (-17) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Spartak Moscow 15 37 - 8 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 TIGRECAPO 15 32 - 14 (+18) 6 5 0 1
 tacerea timisoara 6 13 - 27 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 mizore 0 3 - 36 (-33) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Queens United 18 46 - 4 (+42) 6 6 0 0
 CLUB DE FUTBOL UTOPIA 9 20 - 20 (0) 6 3 0 3
 FC SIPA 9 14 - 23 (-9) 6 3 0 3
 Papa Goiabas A.C. 0 4 - 37 (-33) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 KS Wierzyca 16 33 - 2 (+31) 6 5 1 0
 ASC Thunders 13 36 - 9 (+27) 6 4 1 1
 Skorpai 6 20 - 34 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 REAL CUGIR 0 4 - 48 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Pinguins 15 28 - 13 (+15) 6 5 0 1
 ufukspor 12 27 - 10 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 old mill 6 10 - 24 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 lunitos 3 7 - 25 (-18) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 1. FC Burgenland 16 39 - 14 (+25) 6 5 1 0
 Sählääjät 13 35 - 11 (+24) 6 4 1 1
 Justice for all :> 6 17 - 37 (-20) 6 2 0 4
 Alejandro F.C 0 9 - 38 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CD.Santa Eugenia 18 39 - 4 (+35) 6 6 0 0
 Nk Gwozd 12 15 - 14 (+1) 6 4 0 2
 XDEVILSXX 6 21 - 14 (+7) 6 2 0 4
 FC Gaspromnjeft 0 0 - 43 (-43) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 TSV Johannis 83 18 38 - 1 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 A.C. Milan 12 30 - 17 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 Dragoons F.C. 6 22 - 26 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 trepe 0 1 - 47 (-46) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Queens Park Cugir 18 34 - 3 (+31) 6 6 0 0
 Onestenl1etcavapasduré 9 24 - 14 (+10) 6 3 0 3
 FucoxTeam 6 14 - 26 (-12) 6 2 0 4
 FC Romadur 3 4 - 33 (-29) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Desfalke 04 18 39 - 0 (+39) 6 6 0 0
 ΑΕΤΟΣ 12 31 - 17 (+14) 6 4 0 2
 Nazarje United 6 16 - 34 (-18) 6 2 0 4
 club1975 0 8 - 43 (-35) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Nazaret 18 49 - 11 (+38) 6 6 0 0
 NEW GALACTIC F.C. 12 22 - 14 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 FK Tecko 04 6 11 - 25 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 FC Zhlobin 0 1 - 33 (-32) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Turbo F.K 18 33 - 3 (+30) 6 6 0 0
 KiRYaT GaT 10 24 - 17 (+7) 6 3 1 2
 KS Gołonóg 6 23 - 25 (-2) 6 2 0 4
 AC White Bisons 1 1 - 36 (-35) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SW Harelbeke 15 33 - 8 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 GC Zürich 12 36 - 14 (+22) 6 4 0 2
 Cunday F.C. 9 31 - 24 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 Liverpool the Reds 0 0 - 54 (-54) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 KSK Beveren 15 43 - 5 (+38) 6 5 0 1
 Carrasco FC 15 23 - 9 (+14) 6 5 0 1
 Rus Novae 3 9 - 28 (-19) 6 1 0 5
 Beitar Jerusalem 3 4 - 37 (-33) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 U.de.Chile 16 33 - 6 (+27) 6 5 1 0
 VagabuZ Futebol Clube 10 22 - 16 (+6) 6 3 1 2
 FK LKA 9 13 - 15 (-2) 6 3 0 3
 jowko 0 1 - 32 (-31) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Mistelbach East End 18 48 - 11 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 Rounders 6 8 - 15 (-7) 6 1 3 2
 F.C. Botanica 5 8 - 23 (-15) 6 1 2 3
 Ataíde F.C 4 4 - 19 (-15) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.D. Tenerife 18 32 - 9 (+23) 6 6 0 0
 Rügener Fussballjunx 12 23 - 9 (+14) 6 4 0 2
 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.0 3 8 - 26 (-18) 6 1 0 5
 FK Gyvenam už Butelį 3 14 - 33 (-19) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Real G 14 9 - 1 (+8) 6 4 2 0
 Hellik FC 12 10 - 0 (+10) 6 3 3 0
 NK Dinamo-Sela 7 16 - 5 (+11) 6 2 1 3
 Spurs 0 0 - 29 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 De Swingende Spanjaarden 15 57 - 5 (+52) 6 5 0 1
 Zugar 15 38 - 13 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 Omega Opava 4 5 - 37 (-32) 6 1 1 4
 Fran (L) Jack 1 4 - 49 (-45) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Blēži 18 40 - 5 (+35) 6 6 0 0
 Arsenal FC 8 14 - 20 (-6) 6 2 2 2
 AC Eschenbach 7 10 - 17 (-7) 6 2 1 3
 Koh Zwaxx 1 3 - 25 (-22) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 ATAKAN FC 11 22 - 4 (+18) 6 3 2 1
 ALMIGHTY WARRIORS 10 17 - 15 (+2) 6 3 1 2
 南京舜天 10 15 - 14 (+1) 6 3 1 2
 FC Ishim 3 8 - 29 (-21) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Jud F.C 16 24 - 0 (+24) 6 5 1 0
 Tufoil FC 10 12 - 14 (-2) 6 3 1 2
 Boomerang Interviú 9 24 - 16 (+8) 6 3 0 3
 Scampi 0 3 - 33 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sion 15 36 - 3 (+33) 6 5 0 1
 Extase Kicker 10 21 - 21 (0) 6 3 1 2
 Team JUAQUINS 7 15 - 12 (+3) 6 2 1 3
 海南之光 3 9 - 45 (-36) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Winner`s Club Cugir 15 25 - 15 (+10) 6 5 0 1
 kemelit 12 21 - 11 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 JO96 9 19 - 10 (+9) 6 3 0 3
 Moscas F.C 0 8 - 37 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 DINAMO Moinesti 18 39 - 2 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 pulcini 10 13 - 15 (-2) 6 3 1 2
 Brøndby IF 7 11 - 17 (-6) 6 2 1 3
 Tecnovia 0 2 - 31 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Toros Del Atletico Necaxa 15 36 - 7 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 Nacschoppers 15 26 - 12 (+14) 6 5 0 1
 Real Vinotinto F.C. 6 23 - 34 (-11) 6 2 0 4
 REAL MADRID CF® 0 6 - 38 (-32) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 F.C. Rodonya 18 47 - 2 (+45) 6 6 0 0
 Beast United 9 14 - 23 (-9) 6 3 0 3
 ronaldo reyes 9 16 - 28 (-12) 6 3 0 3
 Girondin-team 0 5 - 29 (-24) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 MANCHESTER PARADERO 15 38 - 12 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 Real Peribeca 15 41 - 16 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 Athletic Club Martin Doti 6 22 - 27 (-5) 6 2 0 4
 Ac Milan 1987 0 5 - 51 (-46) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Golesitos 15 39 - 11 (+28) 6 5 0 1
 Malas Juntas 12 29 - 17 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 FC Vinc 9 20 - 18 (+2) 6 3 0 3
 Godoy Cruz 0 1 - 43 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Maprilleva 18 40 - 0 (+40) 6 6 0 0
 KoffiShop 12 25 - 14 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 Zaragoza Experience 6 11 - 24 (-13) 6 2 0 4
 Sentonous 0 2 - 40 (-38) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Real Betis Zürich 15 32 - 4 (+28) 6 5 0 1
 FC Vliegplein 15 24 - 5 (+19) 6 5 0 1
 Malaka 6 9 - 24 (-15) 6 2 0 4
 Csertő Park United 0 0 - 32 (-32) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
les cavistes - Infernall FisK 2 - 1 Libertad - The Rebels 3 - 1
Zerringa Team - Continue Ridcully 7 - 2 C.S.Emelec - Cracks Metaleros 0 - 1
TIGRECAPO - FC Spartak Moscow 0 - 7 tacerea timisoara - mizore 8 - 0
CLUB DE FUTBOL UTOPIA - Queens United 2 - 7 FC SIPA - Papa Goiabas A.C. 6 - 3
KS Wierzyca - ASC Thunders 1 - 0 Skorpai - REAL CUGIR 8 - 0
lunitos - FC Pinguins 7 - 0 ufukspor - old mill 5 - 0
1. FC Burgenland - Sählääjät 5 - 3 Justice for all :> - Alejandro F.C 6 - 5
CD.Santa Eugenia - XDEVILSXX 7 - 3 Nk Gwozd - FC Gaspromnjeft 8 - 0
TSV Johannis 83 - A.C. Milan 5 - 0 Dragoons F.C. - trepe 8 - 0
Queens Park Cugir - Onestenl1etcavapasduré 5 - 1 FC Romadur - FucoxTeam 0 - 6
Desfalke 04 - ΑΕΤΟΣ 4 - 0 Nazarje United - club1975 7 - 3
Nazaret - NEW GALACTIC F.C. 8 - 2 FK Tecko 04 - FC Zhlobin 2 - 0
KiRYaT GaT - Turbo F.K 1 - 5 KS Gołonóg - AC White Bisons 10 - 0
GC Zürich - Cunday F.C. 11 - 0 SW Harelbeke - Liverpool the Reds 8 - 0
KSK Beveren - Rus Novae 9 - 0 Carrasco FC - Beitar Jerusalem 9 - 0
U.de.Chile - VagabuZ Futebol Clube 4 - 4 FK LKA - jowko 2 - 0
Mistelbach East End - Ataíde F.C 9 - 1 Rounders - F.C. Botanica 0 - 0
C.D. Tenerife - Rügener Fussballjunx 5 - 3 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.0 - FK Gyvenam už Butelį 8 - 2
Hellik FC - NK Dinamo-Sela 0 - 0 Real G - Spurs 3 - 0
Zugar - De Swingende Spanjaarden 5 - 4 Omega Opava - Fran (L) Jack 3 - 2
FC Blēži - AC Eschenbach 7 - 2 Koh Zwaxx - Arsenal FC 0 - 0
ALMIGHTY WARRIORS - ATAKAN FC 1 - 1 南京舜天 - FC Ishim 5 - 1
Boomerang Interviú - Jud F.C 0 - 4 Tufoil FC - Scampi 3 - 1
Sion - Team JUAQUINS 6 - 0 Extase Kicker - 海南之光 8 - 1
Winner`s Club Cugir - kemelit 0 - 6 JO96 - Moscas F.C 7 - 0
DINAMO Moinesti - pulcini 6 - 0 Brøndby IF - Tecnovia 4 - 0
Toros Del Atletico Necaxa - Nacschoppers 5 - 2 Real Vinotinto F.C. - REAL MADRID CF® 9 - 3
F.C. Rodonya - Girondin-team 9 - 0 Beast United - ronaldo reyes 3 - 6
MANCHESTER PARADERO - Real Peribeca 7 - 3 Athletic Club Martin Doti - Ac Milan 1987 8 - 0
Golesitos - Malas Juntas 4 - 6 FC Vinc - Godoy Cruz 6 - 1
Maprilleva - Zaragoza Experience 7 - 0 KoffiShop - Sentonous 7 - 2
FC Vliegplein - Real Betis Zürich 4 - 0 Malaka - Csertő Park United 5 - 0
Round 2
The Rebels - les cavistes 0 - 9 Infernall FisK - Libertad 1 - 4
Cracks Metaleros - Zerringa Team 0 - 3 Continue Ridcully - C.S.Emelec 1 - 0
mizore - TIGRECAPO 3 - 5 FC Spartak Moscow - tacerea timisoara 5 - 0
Papa Goiabas A.C. - CLUB DE FUTBOL UTOPIA 0 - 2 Queens United - FC SIPA 7 - 0
REAL CUGIR - KS Wierzyca 0 - 7 ASC Thunders - Skorpai 9 - 2
old mill - lunitos 5 - 0 FC Pinguins - ufukspor 6 - 3
Alejandro F.C - 1. FC Burgenland 0 - 5 Sählääjät - Justice for all :> 7 - 2
FC Gaspromnjeft - CD.Santa Eugenia 0 - 6 XDEVILSXX - Nk Gwozd 0 - 2
trepe - TSV Johannis 83 1 - 7 A.C. Milan - Dragoons F.C. 8 - 4
FucoxTeam - Queens Park Cugir 0 - 4 Onestenl1etcavapasduré - FC Romadur 8 - 0
club1975 - Desfalke 04 0 - 8 ΑΕΤΟΣ - Nazarje United 8 - 1
FC Zhlobin - Nazaret 1 - 9 NEW GALACTIC F.C. - FK Tecko 04 4 - 0
AC White Bisons - KiRYaT GaT 0 - 0 Turbo F.K - KS Gołonóg 8 - 0
Liverpool the Reds - GC Zürich 0 - 8 Cunday F.C. - SW Harelbeke 1 - 5
Beitar Jerusalem - KSK Beveren 0 - 7 Rus Novae - Carrasco FC 1 - 6
jowko - U.de.Chile 0 - 6 VagabuZ Futebol Clube - FK LKA 1 - 0
F.C. Botanica - Mistelbach East End 0 - 9 Ataíde F.C - Rounders 0 - 0
FK Gyvenam už Butelį - C.D. Tenerife 4 - 7 Rügener Fussballjunx - 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.0 6 - 0
Spurs - Hellik FC 0 - 3 NK Dinamo-Sela - Real G 1 - 2
Fran (L) Jack - Zugar 0 - 9 De Swingende Spanjaarden - Omega Opava 10 - 0
Arsenal FC - FC Blēži 0 - 8 AC Eschenbach - Koh Zwaxx 2 - 1
FC Ishim - ALMIGHTY WARRIORS 4 - 5 ATAKAN FC - 南京舜天 6 - 0
Scampi - Boomerang Interviú 1 - 8 Jud F.C - Tufoil FC 5 - 0
海南之光 - Sion 1 - 9 Team JUAQUINS - Extase Kicker 0 - 1
Moscas F.C - Winner`s Club Cugir 4 - 5 kemelit - JO96 0 - 2
Tecnovia - DINAMO Moinesti 0 - 5 pulcini - Brøndby IF 0 - 0
REAL MADRID CF® - Toros Del Atletico Necaxa 0 - 5 Nacschoppers - Real Vinotinto F.C. 7 - 3
ronaldo reyes - F.C. Rodonya 0 - 6 Girondin-team - Beast United 0 - 3
Ac Milan 1987 - MANCHESTER PARADERO 0 - 5 Real Peribeca - Athletic Club Martin Doti 5 - 3
Godoy Cruz - Golesitos 0 - 8 Malas Juntas - FC Vinc 5 - 0
Sentonous - Maprilleva 0 - 7 Zaragoza Experience - KoffiShop 0 - 3
Csertő Park United - FC Vliegplein 0 - 5 Real Betis Zürich - Malaka 8 - 0
Round 3
The Rebels - Infernall FisK 0 - 4 Libertad - les cavistes 2 - 4
Cracks Metaleros - Continue Ridcully 0 - 5 C.S.Emelec - Zerringa Team 5 - 4
mizore - FC Spartak Moscow 0 - 5 tacerea timisoara - TIGRECAPO 1 - 7
Papa Goiabas A.C. - Queens United 0 - 9 FC SIPA - CLUB DE FUTBOL UTOPIA 3 - 2
REAL CUGIR - ASC Thunders 2 - 8 Skorpai - KS Wierzyca 0 - 9
old mill - FC Pinguins 0 - 6 ufukspor - lunitos 5 - 0
Alejandro F.C - Sählääjät 0 - 6 Justice for all :> - 1. FC Burgenland 4 - 9
FC Gaspromnjeft - XDEVILSXX 0 - 7 Nk Gwozd - CD.Santa Eugenia 0 - 6
trepe - A.C. Milan 0 - 7 Dragoons F.C. - TSV Johannis 83 0 - 6
FucoxTeam - Onestenl1etcavapasduré 0 - 6 FC Romadur - Queens Park Cugir 2 - 5
club1975 - ΑΕΤΟΣ 3 - 7 Nazarje United - Desfalke 04 0 - 6
FC Zhlobin - NEW GALACTIC F.C. 0 - 4 FK Tecko 04 - Nazaret 3 - 8
AC White Bisons - Turbo F.K 0 - 4 KS Gołonóg - KiRYaT GaT 3 - 9
Liverpool the Reds - Cunday F.C. 0 - 8 SW Harelbeke - GC Zürich 1 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem - Rus Novae 4 - 3 Carrasco FC - KSK Beveren 0 - 6
jowko - VagabuZ Futebol Clube 1 - 9 FK LKA - U.de.Chile 0 - 4
F.C. Botanica - Ataíde F.C 0 - 1 Rounders - Mistelbach East End 1 - 7
FK Gyvenam už Butelį - Rügener Fussballjunx 0 - 4 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.0 - C.D. Tenerife 0 - 2
Spurs - NK Dinamo-Sela 0 - 7 Real G - Hellik FC 0 - 0
Fran (L) Jack - De Swingende Spanjaarden 0 - 12 Omega Opava - Zugar 0 - 7
Arsenal FC - AC Eschenbach 2 - 2 Koh Zwaxx - FC Blēži 0 - 6
FC Ishim - ATAKAN FC 0 - 4 南京舜天 - ALMIGHTY WARRIORS 2 - 0
Scampi - Jud F.C 0 - 5 Tufoil FC - Boomerang Interviú 2 - 0
海南之光 - Team JUAQUINS 0 - 1 Extase Kicker - Sion 1 - 0
Moscas F.C - kemelit 2 - 4 JO96 - Winner`s Club Cugir 0 - 1
Tecnovia - pulcini 2 - 5 Brøndby IF - DINAMO Moinesti 0 - 7
REAL MADRID CF® - Nacschoppers 0 - 7 Real Vinotinto F.C. - Toros Del Atletico Necaxa 0 - 8
ronaldo reyes - Girondin-team 3 - 2 Beast United - F.C. Rodonya 0 - 6
Ac Milan 1987 - Real Peribeca 1 - 8 Athletic Club Martin Doti - MANCHESTER PARADERO 2 - 4
Godoy Cruz - Malas Juntas 0 - 6 FC Vinc - Golesitos 0 - 8
Sentonous - Zaragoza Experience 0 - 6 KoffiShop - Maprilleva 0 - 3
Csertő Park United - Real Betis Zürich 0 - 7 Malaka - FC Vliegplein 1 - 4
Round 4
Infernall FisK - les cavistes 2 - 3 The Rebels - Libertad 0 - 5
Continue Ridcully - Zerringa Team 2 - 0 Cracks Metaleros - C.S.Emelec 0 - 2
FC Spartak Moscow - TIGRECAPO 1 - 8 mizore - tacerea timisoara 0 - 2
Queens United - CLUB DE FUTBOL UTOPIA 8 - 2 Papa Goiabas A.C. - FC SIPA 0 - 4
ASC Thunders - KS Wierzyca 0 - 0 REAL CUGIR - Skorpai 2 - 4
FC Pinguins - lunitos 5 - 0 old mill - ufukspor 0 - 6
Sählääjät - 1. FC Burgenland 4 - 4 Alejandro F.C - Justice for all :> 2 - 4
XDEVILSXX - CD.Santa Eugenia 1 - 2 FC Gaspromnjeft - Nk Gwozd 0 - 2
A.C. Milan - TSV Johannis 83 0 - 4 trepe - Dragoons F.C. 0 - 6
Onestenl1etcavapasduré - Queens Park Cugir 0 - 5 FucoxTeam - FC Romadur 6 - 0
ΑΕΤΟΣ - Desfalke 04 0 - 5 club1975 - Nazarje United 1 - 5
NEW GALACTIC F.C. - Nazaret 4 - 5 FC Zhlobin - FK Tecko 04 0 - 4
Turbo F.K - KiRYaT GaT 5 - 0 AC White Bisons - KS Gołonóg 0 - 5
Cunday F.C. - GC Zürich 9 - 3 Liverpool the Reds - SW Harelbeke 0 - 10
Rus Novae - KSK Beveren 1 - 8 Beitar Jerusalem - Carrasco FC 0 - 3
VagabuZ Futebol Clube - U.de.Chile 0 - 7 jowko - FK LKA 0 - 5
Ataíde F.C - Mistelbach East End 1 - 7 F.C. Botanica - Rounders 2 - 2
Rügener Fussballjunx - C.D. Tenerife 0 - 3 FK Gyvenam už Butelį - 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.0 5 - 0
NK Dinamo-Sela - Hellik FC 0 - 2 Spurs - Real G 0 - 3
De Swingende Spanjaarden - Zugar 9 - 0 Fran (L) Jack - Omega Opava 2 - 2
AC Eschenbach - FC Blēži 1 - 4 Arsenal FC - Koh Zwaxx 9 - 0
ATAKAN FC - ALMIGHTY WARRIORS 0 - 1 FC Ishim - 南京舜天 1 - 0
Jud F.C - Boomerang Interviú 4 - 0 Scampi - Tufoil FC 0 - 3
Team JUAQUINS - Sion 0 - 1 海南之光 - Extase Kicker 7 - 6
kemelit - Winner`s Club Cugir 0 - 5 Moscas F.C - JO96 0 - 5
pulcini - DINAMO Moinesti 1 - 6 Tecnovia - Brøndby IF 0 - 5
Nacschoppers - Toros Del Atletico Necaxa 3 - 2 REAL MADRID CF® - Real Vinotinto F.C. 2 - 8
Girondin-team - F.C. Rodonya 1 - 6 ronaldo reyes - Beast United 2 - 4
Real Peribeca - MANCHESTER PARADERO 7 - 3 Ac Milan 1987 - Athletic Club Martin Doti 3 - 8
Malas Juntas - Golesitos 4 - 7 Godoy Cruz - FC Vinc 0 - 7
Zaragoza Experience - Maprilleva 0 - 5 Sentonous - KoffiShop 0 - 6
Real Betis Zürich - FC Vliegplein 2 - 0 Csertő Park United - Malaka 0 - 1
Round 5
les cavistes - The Rebels 12 - 0 Libertad - Infernall FisK 2 - 2
Zerringa Team - Cracks Metaleros 8 - 0 C.S.Emelec - Continue Ridcully 1 - 0
TIGRECAPO - mizore 7 - 0 tacerea timisoara - FC Spartak Moscow 0 - 10
CLUB DE FUTBOL UTOPIA - Papa Goiabas A.C. 7 - 1 FC SIPA - Queens United 0 - 6
KS Wierzyca - REAL CUGIR 10 - 0 Skorpai - ASC Thunders 4 - 8
lunitos - old mill 0 - 5 ufukspor - FC Pinguins 3 - 4
1. FC Burgenland - Alejandro F.C 8 - 2 Justice for all :> - Sählääjät 0 - 6
CD.Santa Eugenia - FC Gaspromnjeft 10 - 0 Nk Gwozd - XDEVILSXX 3 - 0
TSV Johannis 83 - trepe 9 - 0 Dragoons F.C. - A.C. Milan 4 - 5
Queens Park Cugir - FucoxTeam 8 - 0 FC Romadur - Onestenl1etcavapasduré 2 - 1
Desfalke 04 - club1975 8 - 0 Nazarje United - ΑΕΤΟΣ 3 - 8
Nazaret - FC Zhlobin 10 - 0 FK Tecko 04 - NEW GALACTIC F.C. 1 - 4
KiRYaT GaT - AC White Bisons 8 - 0 KS Gołonóg - Turbo F.K 1 - 2
GC Zürich - Liverpool the Reds 11 - 0 SW Harelbeke - Cunday F.C. 5 - 4
KSK Beveren - Beitar Jerusalem 11 - 0 Carrasco FC - Rus Novae 1 - 0
U.de.Chile - jowko 5 - 0 FK LKA - VagabuZ Futebol Clube 4 - 3
Mistelbach East End - F.C. Botanica 10 - 4 Rounders - Ataíde F.C 1 - 0
C.D. Tenerife - FK Gyvenam už Butelį 10 - 2 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.0 - Rügener Fussballjunx 0 - 6
Hellik FC - Spurs 5 - 0 Real G - NK Dinamo-Sela 1 - 0
Zugar - Fran (L) Jack 11 - 0 Omega Opava - De Swingende Spanjaarden 0 - 10
FC Blēži - Arsenal FC 8 - 0 Koh Zwaxx - AC Eschenbach 0 - 1
ALMIGHTY WARRIORS - FC Ishim 6 - 2 南京舜天 - ATAKAN FC 2 - 2
Boomerang Interviú - Scampi 8 - 1 Tufoil FC - Jud F.C 0 - 0
Sion - 海南之光 11 - 0 Extase Kicker - Team JUAQUINS 4 - 4
Winner`s Club Cugir - Moscas F.C 9 - 1 JO96 - kemelit 1 - 4
DINAMO Moinesti - Tecnovia 7 - 0 Brøndby IF - pulcini 1 - 2
Toros Del Atletico Necaxa - REAL MADRID CF® 7 - 1 Real Vinotinto F.C. - Nacschoppers 2 - 5
F.C. Rodonya - ronaldo reyes 11 - 0 Beast United - Girondin-team 3 - 0
MANCHESTER PARADERO - Ac Milan 1987 12 - 0 Athletic Club Martin Doti - Real Peribeca 1 - 8
Golesitos - Godoy Cruz 9 - 0 FC Vinc - Malas Juntas 6 - 1
Maprilleva - Sentonous 9 - 0 KoffiShop - Zaragoza Experience 9 - 0
FC Vliegplein - Csertő Park United 5 - 0 Malaka - Real Betis Zürich 0 - 6
Round 6
Infernall FisK - The Rebels 2 - 0 les cavistes - Libertad 11 - 0
Continue Ridcully - Cracks Metaleros 0 - 0 Zerringa Team - C.S.Emelec 7 - 4
FC Spartak Moscow - mizore 9 - 0 TIGRECAPO - tacerea timisoara 5 - 2
Queens United - Papa Goiabas A.C. 9 - 0 CLUB DE FUTBOL UTOPIA - FC SIPA 5 - 1
ASC Thunders - REAL CUGIR 11 - 0 KS Wierzyca - Skorpai 6 - 2
FC Pinguins - old mill 7 - 0 lunitos - ufukspor 0 - 5
Sählääjät - Alejandro F.C 9 - 0 1. FC Burgenland - Justice for all :> 8 - 1
XDEVILSXX - FC Gaspromnjeft 10 - 0 CD.Santa Eugenia - Nk Gwozd 8 - 0
A.C. Milan - trepe 10 - 0 TSV Johannis 83 - Dragoons F.C. 7 - 0
Onestenl1etcavapasduré - FucoxTeam 8 - 2 Queens Park Cugir - FC Romadur 7 - 0
ΑΕΤΟΣ - club1975 8 - 1 Desfalke 04 - Nazarje United 8 - 0
NEW GALACTIC F.C. - FC Zhlobin 4 - 0 Nazaret - FK Tecko 04 9 - 1
Turbo F.K - AC White Bisons 9 - 1 KiRYaT GaT - KS Gołonóg 6 - 4
Cunday F.C. - Liverpool the Reds 9 - 0 GC Zürich - SW Harelbeke 0 - 4
Rus Novae - Beitar Jerusalem 4 - 0 KSK Beveren - Carrasco FC 2 - 4
VagabuZ Futebol Clube - jowko 5 - 0 U.de.Chile - FK LKA 7 - 2
Ataíde F.C - F.C. Botanica 1 - 2 Mistelbach East End - Rounders 6 - 4
Rügener Fussballjunx - FK Gyvenam už Butelį 4 - 1 C.D. Tenerife - 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.0 5 - 0
NK Dinamo-Sela - Spurs 8 - 0 Hellik FC - Real G 0 - 0
De Swingende Spanjaarden - Fran (L) Jack 12 - 0 Zugar - Omega Opava 6 - 0
AC Eschenbach - Arsenal FC 2 - 3 FC Blēži - Koh Zwaxx 7 - 2
ATAKAN FC - FC Ishim 9 - 0 ALMIGHTY WARRIORS - 南京舜天 4 - 6
Jud F.C - Scampi 6 - 0 Boomerang Interviú - Tufoil FC 8 - 4
Team JUAQUINS - 海南之光 10 - 0 Sion - Extase Kicker 9 - 1
kemelit - Moscas F.C 7 - 1 Winner`s Club Cugir - JO96 5 - 4
pulcini - Tecnovia 5 - 0 DINAMO Moinesti - Brøndby IF 8 - 1
Nacschoppers - REAL MADRID CF® 2 - 0 Toros Del Atletico Necaxa - Real Vinotinto F.C. 9 - 1
Girondin-team - ronaldo reyes 2 - 5 F.C. Rodonya - Beast United 9 - 1
Real Peribeca - Ac Milan 1987 10 - 1 MANCHESTER PARADERO - Athletic Club Martin Doti 7 - 0
Malas Juntas - Godoy Cruz 7 - 0 Golesitos - FC Vinc 3 - 1
Zaragoza Experience - Sentonous 5 - 0 Maprilleva - KoffiShop 9 - 0
Real Betis Zürich - Csertő Park United 9 - 0 FC Vliegplein - Malaka 6 - 2


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Natalio Dellacha   Zugar 27


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 les cavistes
0 - 0
Continue Ridcully

32.2 FC Spartak Moscow
8 - 1
CLUB DE FUTBOL UTOPIA

32.3 KS Wierzyca
7 - 4
ufukspor

32.4 1. FC Burgenland
7 - 4
Nk Gwozd

32.5 TSV Johannis 83
3 - 7
Onestenl1etcavapasduré

32.6 Desfalke 04
7 - 0
NEW GALACTIC F.C.

32.7 Turbo F.K
4 - 3
GC Zürich

32.8 KSK Beveren
2 - 5
VagabuZ Futebol Clube

32.9 Mistelbach East End
0 - 5
Rügener Fussballjunx

32.10 Real G
0 - 7
Zugar

32.11 FC Blēži
6 - 0
ALMIGHTY WARRIORS

32.12 Jud F.C
1 - 2
Extase Kicker

32.13 Winner`s Club Cugir
8 - 3
pulcini

32.14 Toros Del Atletico Necaxa
7 - 3
Beast United

32.15 MANCHESTER PARADERO
7 - 1
Malas Juntas

32.16 Maprilleva
0 - 0
FC Vliegplein

32.17 Zerringa Team
6 - 7
Libertad

32.18 Queens United
3 - 8
TIGRECAPO

32.19 FC Pinguins
5 - 0
ASC Thunders

32.20 CD.Santa Eugenia
6 - 0
Sählääjät

32.21 Queens Park Cugir
7 - 1
A.C. Milan

32.22 Nazaret
1 - 0
ΑΕΤΟΣ

32.23 SW Harelbeke
4 - 0
KiRYaT GaT

32.24 U.de.Chile
8 - 0
Carrasco FC

32.25 C.D. Tenerife
9 - 3
Rounders

32.26 De Swingende Spanjaarden
0 - 1
Hellik FC

32.27 ATAKAN FC
0 - 3
Arsenal FC

32.28 Sion
9 - 2
Tufoil FC

32.29 DINAMO Moinesti
8 - 1
kemelit

32.30 F.C. Rodonya
6 - 0
Nacschoppers

32.31 Golesitos
9 - 3
Real Peribeca

32.32 Real Betis Zürich
0 - 0
KoffiShop

Round of 32

16.1 Continue Ridcully
1 - 5
FC Spartak Moscow

16.2 KS Wierzyca
0 - 5
1. FC Burgenland

16.3 Onestenl1etcavapasduré
0 - 6
Desfalke 04

16.4 Turbo F.K
4 - 0
VagabuZ Futebol Clube

16.5 Rügener Fussballjunx
2 - 3
Zugar

16.6 FC Blēži
2 - 0
Extase Kicker

16.7 Winner`s Club Cugir
5 - 0
Toros Del Atletico Necaxa

16.8 MANCHESTER PARADERO
3 - 4
FC Vliegplein

16.9 Libertad
4 - 0
TIGRECAPO

16.10 FC Pinguins
4 - 7
CD.Santa Eugenia

16.11 Queens Park Cugir
0 - 1
Nazaret

16.12 SW Harelbeke
0 - 0
U.de.Chile

16.13 C.D. Tenerife
9 - 3
Hellik FC

16.14 Arsenal FC
1 - 11
Sion

16.15 DINAMO Moinesti
5 - 0
F.C. Rodonya

16.16 Golesitos
7 - 4
Real Betis Zürich

Round of 16

8.1 FC Spartak Moscow
3 - 4
1. FC Burgenland

8.2 Desfalke 04
8 - 0
Turbo F.K

8.3 Zugar
8 - 0
FC Blēži

8.4 Winner`s Club Cugir
8 - 3
FC Vliegplein

8.5 Libertad
3 - 5
CD.Santa Eugenia

8.6 Nazaret
8 - 4
U.de.Chile

8.7 C.D. Tenerife
0 - 3
Sion

8.8 DINAMO Moinesti
5 - 6
Golesitos

Quarter Finals

4.1 1. FC Burgenland
2 - 3
Desfalke 04

4.2 Zugar
3 - 0
Winner`s Club Cugir

4.3 CD.Santa Eugenia
0 - 4
Nazaret

4.4 Sion
10 - 5
Golesitos

Semifinals

2.1 Desfalke 04
4 - 5
Zugar

2.2 Nazaret
0 - 1
Sion

Final

1.1 Zugar
3 - 4
Sion



List of registered
1.     AD Tenerife → ES
2.     C.D. Burgos → ES
3.     Atlétic Baleares → ES
4.     Athletico de Villalba → ES
5.     Nazaret → ES
6.     C.D. Tenerife → ES
7.     UM Carei → RO
8.     Olimpia Găeşti → RO
9.     FC Buhuşi → RO
10.     CS FC Luduş → RO
11.     FCM Buzău → RO
12.     Fútbol Club San Luis → AR
13.     Club Sportivo Tucumán → AR
14.     Tiro y Esgrima de Tierra del Fuego → AR
15.     Racing Club de Chubut → AR
16.     Clube Almada → PT
17.     Club Sport Cadaval → PT
18.     1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.0 → PT
19.     Club Sport Lagos → PT
20.     Provincial Biobío → CL
21.     Universidad de Palmilla → CL
22.     Provincial Bulnes → CL
23.     Colo-Colo Andacollo → CL
24.     Legia Olszyna → PL
25.     Legia Prószków → PL
26.     Kleszcze z lasu → PL
27.     Olimpia Radymno → PL
28.     Clube Náutico Sao Caetano do Sul → BR
29.     Centro Sportivo Lencois → BR
30.     Grêmio Esportivo Jundiai → BR
31.     Nacional Atlético Jaragua do Sul → BR
32.     SpVgg Heidelberg → DE
33.     TSG Darmstadt → DE
34.     SV Saarland → DE
35.     Deportivo Unión de Coahuila de Zaragoza → MX
36.     Búhos de Colima → MX
37.     Rayados Chetumal → MX
38.     Fujian Chengguan → CN
39.     Jilin Wumao → CN
40.     Suzhou Ruiyang → CN
41.     Sporting Paris → FR
42.     Racing Tours → FR
43.     Association Sportive Dunkerque → FR
44.     GB Bramming → DK
45.     F.C. Otterup → DK
46.     FS Lundtoft → DK
47.     FK Tapolca → HU
48.     BFC Mór → HU
49.     TE Pomáz → HU
50.     ŽNK Cerklje na Gorenjskem → SI
51.     AS Mengeš → SI
52.     Nk Gwozd → SI
53.     Club Philippeville → BE
54.     SW Harelbeke → BE
55.     KV Gent → BE
56.     FC Romadur → CZ
57.     Omega Opava → CZ
58.     FC Vinc → CZ
59.     Deportes de Chocó → CO
60.     Libertad Amazonas → CO
61.     Unión Putumayo → CO
62.     Sportivo de Moquegua → PE
63.     Atlético de Huancavelica → PE
64.     11 Estrellas FC → PE
65.     Α.Π.Ο. Στερεάς Ελλάδας → GR
66.     Απόλλων Αθήνας → GR
67.     Π.Α.Ε. Σάμου → GR
68.     SSC Puglia → IT
69.     SSC Cremona → IT
70.     CFC Acireale → IT
71.     Club Jussy → CH
72.     Sport Schaffhausen → CH
73.     CF Valais → CH
74.     Club Atlético de Salto → UY
75.     Club Sportivo de Rivera → UY
76.     Universidad de Durazno → UY
77.     AC Rovaniemen → FI
78.     Viima Suonenjoen → FI
79.     Partizan Raahen → FI
80.     Beitar FC → IL
81.     Beitar Beit Shemesh → IL
82.     AC Kiryat Motzkin → IL
83.     FSC Mari El → RU
84.     SKA Khakassia → RU
85.     FSC Kamchatka → RU
86.     De Swingende Spanjaarden → NL
87.     AGOVV Bergen op Zoom → NL
88.     Willem II Ede → NL
89.     Unión Atlético Maracay → VE
90.     Union Deportiva de Puerto Ayacucho → VE
91.     Mineros Lara → VE
92.     Olympique de Ginebra → EURO
93.     Partizan Stuttgart → EURO
94.     AC Belgrado → EURO
95.     HNK Krapina → HR
96.     Šumari → HR
97.     Olimpija Dubrovnik → HR
98.     Vorwärts SK → AT
99.     Union Simmering → AT
100.     Mistelbach East End → AT
101.     SPK Svolvær → NO
102.     IF Arendal → NO
103.     SK Tvedestrand → NO
104.     Centro Atlético Canindeyú → PY
105.     Club San Pedro → PY
106.     LFLS Raseiniai → LT
107.     Žalgiris Dusia → LT
108.     FBK Baltieji Lakajai → LT
109.     FCH Salaspils → LV
110.     LFKA Lielvārde → LV
111.     OSC Jēkabpils → LV
112.     Wizards Michigan → US
113.     Rapids New Hampshire → US
114.     AFC South Shields → GB
115.     Pampers United → GB
116.     Spor Kastamonu → TR
117.     SK Bitlis → TR
118.     CS Cahul → MD
119.     CS Drochia → MD
120.     AIK → SE
121.     AIF Storfors → SE
122.     Athletic Football Club Cork → IE
123.     Athletic Football Club Monaghan → IE
124.     Olympic Chefchaouen → MA
125.     OFK Severno-Banat → RS
126.     Spartak Braničevo → RS
127.     PFC Баранавiчы → BY
128.     AS FC Віцебск → BY
General information & Rules
01.  España → 6 Teams
02.  România → 5 Teams
03.  Argentina → 4 Teams
04.  Portugal → 4 Teams
05.  Chile → 4 Teams
06.  Polska → 4 Teams
07.  Brasil → 4 Teams
08.  Deutschland → 3 Teams
09.  México → 3 Teams
10.  China → 3 Teams
11.  France → 3 Teams
12.  Danmark → 3 Teams
13.  Magyarország → 3 Teams
14.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
15.  België → 3 Teams
16.  Česká republika → 3 Teams
17.  Colombia → 3 Teams
18.  Perú → 3 Teams
19.  Hellas → 3 Teams
20.  Italia → 3 Teams
21.  Schweiz → 3 Teams
22.  Uruguay → 3 Teams
23.  Suomi → 3 Teams
24.  Israel → 3 Teams
25.  Rossiya → 3 Teams
26.  Nederland → 3 Teams
27.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
28.  Global PRO → 3 Teams
29.  Hrvatska → 3 Teams
30.  Österreich → 3 Teams
31.  Norge → 3 Teams
32.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
33.  Lietuva → 3 Teams
34.  Latvija → 3 Teams
35.  USA → 2 Teams
36.  England → 2 Teams
37.  Türkiye → 2 Teams
38.  Moldova → 2 Teams
39.  Sverige → 2 Teams
40.  Ireland → 2 Teams
41.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
42.  Srbija → 2 Teams
43.  Belarus → 2 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of II division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of III or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of III or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of III or II division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of IV or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of IV or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of IV or II division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of V or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of V or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of V or II division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of VI or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of VI or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of VI or II division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, right now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is just qualified previously or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of the country. If the division does not exist for the slot this slot will be filled starting again on the first slot. To explain better this situation let me give you an example: Germany has 3 divisions then the third slot needs IV division but there isn't IV division in Germany: So the first slot goes to the first position in II division, the second slot goes to the first position of the III division, the third slot would go the first position of IV division but instead of that the third slot goes to the second position of the II division (second option of the first slot).
Tournament champion
Teams



Sion





Zugar





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 16
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.345 - Legal Matters