· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Elite PRO league
Name :    International Elite PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    25-10-2019 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 PENROSE BOYS 15 40 - 6 (+34) 6 5 0 1
 Gaelic Hamburg Football... 15 40 - 19 (+21) 6 5 0 1
 Red-White Ptz 6 8 - 26 (-18) 6 2 0 4
 Wenzhou FC 0 3 - 40 (-37) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Telemarketing Nation 16 44 - 8 (+36) 6 5 1 0
 1. FC Hümörbomben 13 36 - 16 (+20) 6 4 1 1
 PFC Cherno More Varna 4 7 - 33 (-26) 6 1 1 4
 Rosemborg 1 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Olissipo Futebol Clube 16 47 - 0 (+47) 6 5 1 0
 GUASAVENSES FC 8 6 - 24 (-18) 6 2 2 2
 FC Zeughaus Saxeten 5 0 - 5 (-5) 6 0 5 1
 left united 2 2 - 26 (-24) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Toof Football Club 13 36 - 11 (+25) 6 4 1 1
 Ravens 13 32 - 10 (+22) 6 4 1 1
 Tiger_Muslim 8 18 - 21 (-3) 6 2 2 2
 MMTS Kwidzyn 0 0 - 44 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Pauli FC 15 60 - 11 (+49) 6 5 0 1
 Corneville Clowns 10 27 - 29 (-2) 6 3 1 2
 Harlequin FC 6 12 - 47 (-35) 6 2 0 4
 triki 4 25 - 37 (-12) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Kleszcze z lasu 13 27 - 9 (+18) 6 4 1 1
 GP CALCIO 13 23 - 9 (+14) 6 4 1 1
 SPFCSP 9 15 - 17 (-2) 6 3 0 3
 Jablanica 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Holzhacker United 18 27 - 6 (+21) 6 6 0 0
 Tikey FC 12 20 - 6 (+14) 6 4 0 2
 FC Rancho Wilkowyje 6 13 - 18 (-5) 6 2 0 4
 leopard SE 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 tifon de munro 12 40 - 30 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Frades C.F. 11 25 - 20 (+5) 6 3 2 1
 FC Internazionale 10 35 - 29 (+6) 6 3 1 2
 Fightclub46 1 14 - 35 (-21) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Superstar Soccer 18 33 - 5 (+28) 6 6 0 0
 Galacticos FC 9 23 - 18 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 Universidad Católica 5 5 - 18 (-13) 6 1 2 3
 LFK Spyris 2 0 - 20 (-20) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Ústí nad Orlicí 18 46 - 1 (+45) 6 6 0 0
 Univeristario FC 12 15 - 16 (-1) 6 4 0 2
 AymCrew 6 13 - 29 (-16) 6 2 0 4
 Nekar CP 0 4 - 32 (-28) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Ball Magicians 15 37 - 11 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 Club Siero 15 39 - 16 (+23) 6 5 0 1
 Sport Salaspils 6 13 - 32 (-19) 6 2 0 4
 Amiens-Sporting-Club 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Muresul Chirileu 15 35 - 15 (+20) 6 5 0 1
 Balibate 12 25 - 24 (+1) 6 4 0 2
 Gattopardo 9 28 - 19 (+9) 6 3 0 3
 F.C. Red 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Scuderia Gigi 18 49 - 10 (+39) 6 6 0 0
 Hapoel 12 36 - 24 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 Rokuyukai 6 17 - 38 (-21) 6 2 0 4
 Harambe United 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Anillos de Oro 15 40 - 9 (+31) 6 5 0 1
 Claps 12 44 - 19 (+25) 6 4 0 2
 Cainii Rosii 9 30 - 25 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 MASTER CARS 0 6 - 67 (-61) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 pottestampers 18 31 - 1 (+30) 6 6 0 0
 Zaria Bălți 9 20 - 25 (-5) 6 3 0 3
 Raja Taza 7 18 - 14 (+4) 6 2 1 3
 C.A Resistencia 1 12 - 41 (-29) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sporting Estrada 16 48 - 6 (+42) 6 5 1 0
 hampi team 13 33 - 15 (+18) 6 4 1 1
 areco 6 28 - 26 (+2) 6 2 0 4
 SGFC 0 0 - 62 (-62) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 18 27 - 3 (+24) 6 6 0 0
 black all 10 27 - 9 (+18) 6 3 1 2
 Sport Boys 7 14 - 20 (-6) 6 2 1 3
 Alll Stars 0 7 - 43 (-36) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Heinsvig Hotspurs 18 51 - 0 (+51) 6 6 0 0
 Allobrassit 9 25 - 27 (-2) 6 3 0 3
 Chicago Bears 9 33 - 36 (-3) 6 3 0 3
 Imperio Azulgrana 0 6 - 52 (-46) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Nacional 18 50 - 2 (+48) 6 6 0 0
 fc real * 10 14 - 20 (-6) 6 3 1 2
 C.D. Saprissa 4 4 - 24 (-20) 6 1 1 4
 Colo colo mi vida 3 2 - 24 (-22) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Recreativo de Juerga F.C 18 47 - 9 (+38) 6 6 0 0
 US Faenza 12 33 - 18 (+15) 6 4 0 2
 Bayern RotBlau 6 14 - 37 (-23) 6 2 0 4
 Dinamo Zagorje 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 atletico oscar crack fc 16 34 - 12 (+22) 6 5 1 0
 Wiener Sportclub 13 32 - 14 (+18) 6 4 1 1
 Csélcsap Fc. 2 0 - 20 (-20) 6 0 2 4
 FC Blēži 18 2 0 - 20 (-20) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Oteam 18 44 - 3 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 Des paravenki 7 19 - 31 (-12) 6 2 1 3
 Kronprinsessens Team 7 8 - 24 (-16) 6 2 1 3
 AS ROMA 3 15 - 28 (-13) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 slcotovios 18 24 - 0 (+24) 6 6 0 0
 tempo 12 12 - 2 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Poli Iasi 6 10 - 14 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 xervXerox 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Razesii 18 49 - 7 (+42) 6 6 0 0
 The Rebels 12 27 - 18 (+9) 6 4 0 2
 CHEMLON HUMENNE 6 13 - 37 (-24) 6 2 0 4
 Assassin of old people 0 4 - 31 (-27) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Sparta Piatra Neamt 18 40 - 2 (+38) 6 6 0 0
 EL TANIN F.C. 10 20 - 16 (+4) 6 3 1 2
 Xtralicu CT 7 15 - 23 (-8) 6 2 1 3
 Atlético Bucaramanga 0 0 - 34 (-34) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 fc dragasani 18 52 - 0 (+52) 6 6 0 0
 Shile 10 16 - 14 (+2) 6 3 1 2
 Safira FC 7 11 - 21 (-10) 6 2 1 3
 JEBODROM 0 0 - 44 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Huracán de Rada Tilly 18 37 - 0 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 FC Groningen 10 12 - 8 (+4) 6 3 1 2
 Madridfcdoido 7 8 - 21 (-13) 6 2 1 3
 FK Kupiškio... 0 0 - 28 (-28) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Noeliuka FC 18 60 - 15 (+45) 6 6 0 0
 Cunday F.C. 12 51 - 22 (+29) 6 4 0 2
 Master Race 6 23 - 46 (-23) 6 2 0 4
 Aleti Torrente 0 3 - 54 (-51) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Don Mario 18 50 - 8 (+42) 6 6 0 0
 Mordor Rovers 12 32 - 19 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 Henrik Larsson F.C 6 15 - 40 (-25) 6 2 0 4
 Grêmio 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Eleven 11 15 46 - 7 (+39) 6 5 0 1
 Esta es la U 10 24 - 19 (+5) 6 3 1 2
 ZN Sporting Siete 10 8 - 11 (-3) 6 3 1 2
 Indiana Pasers 0 0 - 41 (-41) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SSC Ostrów 15 43 - 2 (+41) 6 5 0 1
 BSC Young Boys 15 28 - 5 (+23) 6 5 0 1
 Parrapas Team 6 15 - 30 (-15) 6 2 0 4
 Real C.V.S.U. 0 1 - 50 (-49) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 _Real Sociedad_ 18 50 - 3 (+47) 6 6 0 0
 De Swingende Spanjaarden 12 24 - 25 (-1) 6 4 0 2
 Ελλάδα 6 18 - 34 (-16) 6 2 0 4
 Bella 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
PENROSE BOYS - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 10 - 0 Red-White Ptz - Wenzhou FC 3 - 0
Telemarketing Nation - 1. FC Hümörbomben 12 - 2 Rosemborg - PFC Cherno More Varna 0 - 0
Olissipo Futebol Clube - left united 10 - 0 GUASAVENSES FC - FC Zeughaus Saxeten 0 - 0
Ravens - Toof Football Club 4 - 1 Tiger_Muslim - MMTS Kwidzyn 9 - 0
Pauli FC - Corneville Clowns 10 - 0 triki - Harlequin FC 4 - 5
GP CALCIO - Kleszcze z lasu 3 - 4 SPFCSP - Jablanica 5 - 0
Holzhacker United - FC Rancho Wilkowyje 7 - 2 Tikey FC - leopard SE 5 - 0
Frades C.F. - tifon de munro 5 - 8 FC Internazionale - Fightclub46 9 - 3
Superstar Soccer - Universidad Católica 5 - 0 Galacticos FC - LFK Spyris 5 - 0
FC Ústí nad Orlicí - Univeristario FC 8 - 0 AymCrew - Nekar CP 7 - 4
Club Siero - Ball Magicians 7 - 4 Amiens-Sporting-Club - Sport Salaspils 0 - 5
Muresul Chirileu - Gattopardo 7 - 3 Balibate - F.C. Red 5 - 0
Scuderia Gigi - Rokuyukai 12 - 0 Hapoel - Harambe United 5 - 0
Claps - Anillos de Oro 0 - 4 Cainii Rosii - MASTER CARS 7 - 0
pottestampers - C.A Resistencia 5 - 1 Zaria Bălți - Raja Taza 3 - 2
Sporting Estrada - areco 10 - 1 hampi team - SGFC 11 - 0
black all - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 0 - 3 Sport Boys - Alll Stars 8 - 1
Heinsvig Hotspurs - Allobrassit 6 - 0 Chicago Bears - Imperio Azulgrana 10 - 2
FC Nacional - fc real * 10 - 0 C.D. Saprissa - Colo colo mi vida 0 - 1
Recreativo de Juerga F.C - US Faenza 9 - 2 Bayern RotBlau - Dinamo Zagorje 5 - 0
Wiener Sportclub - atletico oscar crack fc 7 - 7 Csélcsap Fc. - FC Blēži 18 0 - 0
Oteam - Kronprinsessens Team 8 - 1 AS ROMA - Des paravenki 11 - 1
slcotovios - tempo 1 - 0 Poli Iasi - xervXerox 5 - 0
Razesii - The Rebels 9 - 2 CHEMLON HUMENNE - Assassin of old people 6 - 4
FC Sparta Piatra Neamt - Xtralicu CT 9 - 0 EL TANIN F.C. - Atlético Bucaramanga 9 - 0
fc dragasani - Safira FC 9 - 0 Shile - JEBODROM 8 - 0
Huracán de Rada Tilly - FC Groningen 3 - 0 Madridfcdoido - FK Kupiškio... 3 - 0
Noeliuka FC - Cunday F.C. 9 - 5 Aleti Torrente - Master Race 2 - 6
Don Mario - Mordor Rovers 11 - 1 Grêmio - Henrik Larsson F.C 0 - 5
Eleven 11 - Esta es la U 11 - 1 Indiana Pasers - ZN Sporting Siete 0 - 1
SSC Ostrów - BSC Young Boys 1 - 2 Parrapas Team - Real C.V.S.U. 8 - 1
_Real Sociedad_ - De Swingende Spanjaarden 9 - 0 Ελλάδα - Bella 5 - 0
Round 2
Wenzhou FC - PENROSE BOYS 0 - 7 Gaelic Hamburg Football... - Red-White Ptz 8 - 1
PFC Cherno More Varna - Telemarketing Nation 2 - 8 1. FC Hümörbomben - Rosemborg 9 - 0
FC Zeughaus Saxeten - Olissipo Futebol Clube 0 - 0 left united - GUASAVENSES FC 1 - 4
MMTS Kwidzyn - Ravens 0 - 5 Toof Football Club - Tiger_Muslim 9 - 1
Harlequin FC - Pauli FC 0 - 13 Corneville Clowns - triki 6 - 4
Jablanica - GP CALCIO 0 - 5 Kleszcze z lasu - SPFCSP 1 - 2
leopard SE - Holzhacker United 0 - 5 FC Rancho Wilkowyje - Tikey FC 0 - 2
Fightclub46 - Frades C.F. 0 - 0 tifon de munro - FC Internazionale 8 - 5
LFK Spyris - Superstar Soccer 0 - 5 Universidad Católica - Galacticos FC 5 - 3
Nekar CP - FC Ústí nad Orlicí 0 - 5 Univeristario FC - AymCrew 3 - 0
Sport Salaspils - Club Siero 1 - 7 Ball Magicians - Amiens-Sporting-Club 5 - 0
F.C. Red - Muresul Chirileu 0 - 5 Gattopardo - Balibate 3 - 4
Harambe United - Scuderia Gigi 0 - 5 Rokuyukai - Hapoel 3 - 8
MASTER CARS - Claps 1 - 14 Anillos de Oro - Cainii Rosii 8 - 4
Raja Taza - pottestampers 0 - 2 C.A Resistencia - Zaria Bălți 3 - 5
SGFC - Sporting Estrada 0 - 11 areco - hampi team 3 - 6
Alll Stars - black all 1 - 10 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - Sport Boys 5 - 0
Imperio Azulgrana - Heinsvig Hotspurs 0 - 8 Allobrassit - Chicago Bears 9 - 4
Colo colo mi vida - FC Nacional 0 - 4 fc real * - C.D. Saprissa 4 - 0
Dinamo Zagorje - Recreativo de Juerga F.C 0 - 5 US Faenza - Bayern RotBlau 10 - 2
FC Blēži 18 - Wiener Sportclub 0 - 5 atletico oscar crack fc - Csélcsap Fc. 5 - 0
Des paravenki - Oteam 0 - 5 Kronprinsessens Team - AS ROMA 2 - 0
xervXerox - slcotovios 0 - 5 tempo - Poli Iasi 1 - 0
Assassin of old people - Razesii 0 - 5 The Rebels - CHEMLON HUMENNE 7 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga - FC Sparta Piatra Neamt 0 - 5 Xtralicu CT - EL TANIN F.C. 3 - 3
JEBODROM - fc dragasani 0 - 10 Safira FC - Shile 1 - 1
FK Kupiškio... - Huracán de Rada Tilly 0 - 5 FC Groningen - Madridfcdoido 2 - 0
Master Race - Noeliuka FC 3 - 12 Cunday F.C. - Aleti Torrente 10 - 0
Henrik Larsson F.C - Don Mario 1 - 14 Mordor Rovers - Grêmio 5 - 0
ZN Sporting Siete - Eleven 11 0 - 6 Esta es la U - Indiana Pasers 10 - 0
Real C.V.S.U. - SSC Ostrów 0 - 10 BSC Young Boys - Parrapas Team 6 - 0
Bella - _Real Sociedad_ 0 - 5 De Swingende Spanjaarden - Ελλάδα 7 - 5
Round 3
Wenzhou FC - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 1 - 9 Red-White Ptz - PENROSE BOYS 0 - 4
PFC Cherno More Varna - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 7 Rosemborg - Telemarketing Nation 0 - 6
FC Zeughaus Saxeten - left united 0 - 0 GUASAVENSES FC - Olissipo Futebol Clube 0 - 9
MMTS Kwidzyn - Toof Football Club 0 - 11 Tiger_Muslim - Ravens 0 - 0
Harlequin FC - Corneville Clowns 0 - 6 triki - Pauli FC 2 - 11
Jablanica - Kleszcze z lasu 0 - 5 SPFCSP - GP CALCIO 2 - 4
leopard SE - FC Rancho Wilkowyje 0 - 5 Tikey FC - Holzhacker United 3 - 4
Fightclub46 - tifon de munro 2 - 8 FC Internazionale - Frades C.F. 0 - 0
LFK Spyris - Universidad Católica 0 - 0 Galacticos FC - Superstar Soccer 3 - 6
Nekar CP - Univeristario FC 0 - 5 AymCrew - FC Ústí nad Orlicí 1 - 10
Sport Salaspils - Ball Magicians 0 - 3 Amiens-Sporting-Club - Club Siero 0 - 5
F.C. Red - Gattopardo 0 - 5 Balibate - Muresul Chirileu 2 - 8
Harambe United - Rokuyukai 0 - 5 Hapoel - Scuderia Gigi 6 - 8
MASTER CARS - Anillos de Oro 2 - 11 Cainii Rosii - Claps 3 - 8
Raja Taza - C.A Resistencia 9 - 0 Zaria Bălți - pottestampers 0 - 4
SGFC - areco 0 - 8 hampi team - Sporting Estrada 1 - 1
Alll Stars - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 0 - 4 Sport Boys - black all 0 - 0
Imperio Azulgrana - Allobrassit 1 - 8 Chicago Bears - Heinsvig Hotspurs 0 - 9
Colo colo mi vida - fc real * 0 - 4 C.D. Saprissa - FC Nacional 0 - 10
Dinamo Zagorje - US Faenza 0 - 5 Bayern RotBlau - Recreativo de Juerga F.C 0 - 11
FC Blēži 18 - atletico oscar crack fc 0 - 5 Csélcsap Fc. - Wiener Sportclub 0 - 5
Des paravenki - Kronprinsessens Team 2 - 2 AS ROMA - Oteam 1 - 11
xervXerox - tempo 0 - 5 Poli Iasi - slcotovios 0 - 6
Assassin of old people - The Rebels 0 - 5 CHEMLON HUMENNE - Razesii 2 - 10
Atlético Bucaramanga - Xtralicu CT 0 - 5 EL TANIN F.C. - FC Sparta Piatra Neamt 1 - 8
JEBODROM - Safira FC 0 - 2 Shile - fc dragasani 0 - 9
FK Kupiškio... - FC Groningen 0 - 5 Madridfcdoido - Huracán de Rada Tilly 0 - 8
Master Race - Cunday F.C. 3 - 10 Aleti Torrente - Noeliuka FC 0 - 10
Henrik Larsson F.C - Mordor Rovers 2 - 8 Grêmio - Don Mario 0 - 5
ZN Sporting Siete - Esta es la U 0 - 4 Indiana Pasers - Eleven 11 0 - 15
Real C.V.S.U. - BSC Young Boys 0 - 11 Parrapas Team - SSC Ostrów 0 - 10
Bella - De Swingende Spanjaarden 0 - 5 Ελλάδα - _Real Sociedad_ 2 - 8
Round 4
Gaelic Hamburg Football... - PENROSE BOYS 6 - 4 Wenzhou FC - Red-White Ptz 1 - 2
1. FC Hümörbomben - Telemarketing Nation 4 - 4 PFC Cherno More Varna - Rosemborg 5 - 0
left united - Olissipo Futebol Clube 0 - 10 FC Zeughaus Saxeten - GUASAVENSES FC 0 - 0
Toof Football Club - Ravens 8 - 2 MMTS Kwidzyn - Tiger_Muslim 0 - 3
Corneville Clowns - Pauli FC 3 - 9 Harlequin FC - triki 6 - 4
Kleszcze z lasu - GP CALCIO 3 - 3 Jablanica - SPFCSP 0 - 5
FC Rancho Wilkowyje - Holzhacker United 1 - 4 leopard SE - Tikey FC 0 - 5
tifon de munro - Frades C.F. 5 - 7 Fightclub46 - FC Internazionale 5 - 7
Universidad Católica - Superstar Soccer 0 - 5 LFK Spyris - Galacticos FC 0 - 5
Univeristario FC - FC Ústí nad Orlicí 0 - 8 Nekar CP - AymCrew 0 - 5
Ball Magicians - Club Siero 9 - 4 Sport Salaspils - Amiens-Sporting-Club 5 - 0
Gattopardo - Muresul Chirileu 7 - 2 F.C. Red - Balibate 0 - 5
Rokuyukai - Scuderia Gigi 0 - 10 Harambe United - Hapoel 0 - 5
Anillos de Oro - Claps 5 - 0 MASTER CARS - Cainii Rosii 0 - 10
C.A Resistencia - pottestampers 0 - 7 Raja Taza - Zaria Bălți 3 - 1
areco - Sporting Estrada 3 - 7 SGFC - hampi team 0 - 11
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - black all 4 - 1 Alll Stars - Sport Boys 2 - 6
Allobrassit - Heinsvig Hotspurs 0 - 7 Imperio Azulgrana - Chicago Bears 3 - 10
fc real * - FC Nacional 2 - 9 Colo colo mi vida - C.D. Saprissa 1 - 3
US Faenza - Recreativo de Juerga F.C 5 - 7 Dinamo Zagorje - Bayern RotBlau 0 - 5
atletico oscar crack fc - Wiener Sportclub 7 - 5 FC Blēži 18 - Csélcsap Fc. 0 - 0
Kronprinsessens Team - Oteam 0 - 7 Des paravenki - AS ROMA 8 - 3
tempo - slcotovios 0 - 1 xervXerox - Poli Iasi 0 - 5
The Rebels - Razesii 3 - 9 Assassin of old people - CHEMLON HUMENNE 0 - 5
Xtralicu CT - FC Sparta Piatra Neamt 1 - 9 Atlético Bucaramanga - EL TANIN F.C. 0 - 5
Safira FC - fc dragasani 0 - 9 JEBODROM - Shile 0 - 5
FC Groningen - Huracán de Rada Tilly 0 - 5 FK Kupiškio... - Madridfcdoido 0 - 5
Cunday F.C. - Noeliuka FC 5 - 8 Master Race - Aleti Torrente 8 - 0
Mordor Rovers - Don Mario 4 - 6 Henrik Larsson F.C - Grêmio 5 - 0
Esta es la U - Eleven 11 4 - 8 ZN Sporting Siete - Indiana Pasers 5 - 0
BSC Young Boys - SSC Ostrów 0 - 4 Real C.V.S.U. - Parrapas Team 0 - 7
De Swingende Spanjaarden - _Real Sociedad_ 1 - 10 Bella - Ελλάδα 0 - 5
Round 5
PENROSE BOYS - Wenzhou FC 9 - 0 Red-White Ptz - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 2 - 7
Telemarketing Nation - PFC Cherno More Varna 9 - 0 Rosemborg - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 5
Olissipo Futebol Clube - FC Zeughaus Saxeten 5 - 0 GUASAVENSES FC - left united 2 - 1
Ravens - MMTS Kwidzyn 13 - 0 Tiger_Muslim - Toof Football Club 4 - 4
Pauli FC - Harlequin FC 14 - 1 triki - Corneville Clowns 6 - 6
GP CALCIO - Jablanica 5 - 0 SPFCSP - Kleszcze z lasu 1 - 9
Holzhacker United - leopard SE 5 - 0 Tikey FC - FC Rancho Wilkowyje 5 - 0
Frades C.F. - Fightclub46 4 - 2 FC Internazionale - tifon de munro 9 - 4
Superstar Soccer - LFK Spyris 5 - 0 Galacticos FC - Universidad Católica 5 - 0
FC Ústí nad Orlicí - Nekar CP 5 - 0 AymCrew - Univeristario FC 0 - 2
Club Siero - Sport Salaspils 11 - 2 Amiens-Sporting-Club - Ball Magicians 0 - 5
Muresul Chirileu - F.C. Red 5 - 0 Balibate - Gattopardo 6 - 5
Scuderia Gigi - Harambe United 5 - 0 Hapoel - Rokuyukai 8 - 4
Claps - MASTER CARS 13 - 2 Cainii Rosii - Anillos de Oro 2 - 0
pottestampers - Raja Taza 4 - 0 Zaria Bălți - C.A Resistencia 11 - 4
Sporting Estrada - SGFC 10 - 0 hampi team - areco 3 - 2
black all - Alll Stars 9 - 1 Sport Boys - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 0 - 5
Heinsvig Hotspurs - Imperio Azulgrana 10 - 0 Chicago Bears - Allobrassit 9 - 2
FC Nacional - Colo colo mi vida 10 - 0 C.D. Saprissa - fc real * 1 - 1
Recreativo de Juerga F.C - Dinamo Zagorje 5 - 0 Bayern RotBlau - US Faenza 0 - 6
Wiener Sportclub - FC Blēži 18 5 - 0 Csélcsap Fc. - atletico oscar crack fc 0 - 5
Oteam - Des paravenki 8 - 1 AS ROMA - Kronprinsessens Team 0 - 1
slcotovios - xervXerox 5 - 0 Poli Iasi - tempo 0 - 1
Razesii - Assassin of old people 5 - 0 CHEMLON HUMENNE - The Rebels 0 - 5
FC Sparta Piatra Neamt - Atlético Bucaramanga 5 - 0 EL TANIN F.C. - Xtralicu CT 2 - 1
fc dragasani - JEBODROM 11 - 0 Shile - Safira FC 2 - 0
Huracán de Rada Tilly - FK Kupiškio... 5 - 0 Madridfcdoido - FC Groningen 0 - 0
Noeliuka FC - Master Race 11 - 2 Aleti Torrente - Cunday F.C. 1 - 10
Don Mario - Henrik Larsson F.C 9 - 2 Grêmio - Mordor Rovers 0 - 5
Eleven 11 - ZN Sporting Siete 1 - 2 Indiana Pasers - Esta es la U 0 - 5
SSC Ostrów - Real C.V.S.U. 11 - 0 Parrapas Team - BSC Young Boys 0 - 6
_Real Sociedad_ - Bella 5 - 0 Ελλάδα - De Swingende Spanjaarden 1 - 6
Round 6
Gaelic Hamburg Football... - Wenzhou FC 10 - 1 PENROSE BOYS - Red-White Ptz 6 - 0
1. FC Hümörbomben - PFC Cherno More Varna 9 - 0 Telemarketing Nation - Rosemborg 5 - 0
left united - FC Zeughaus Saxeten 0 - 0 Olissipo Futebol Clube - GUASAVENSES FC 13 - 0
Toof Football Club - MMTS Kwidzyn 3 - 0 Ravens - Tiger_Muslim 8 - 1
Corneville Clowns - Harlequin FC 6 - 0 Pauli FC - triki 3 - 5
Kleszcze z lasu - Jablanica 5 - 0 GP CALCIO - SPFCSP 3 - 0
FC Rancho Wilkowyje - leopard SE 5 - 0 Holzhacker United - Tikey FC 2 - 0
tifon de munro - Fightclub46 7 - 2 Frades C.F. - FC Internazionale 9 - 5
Universidad Católica - LFK Spyris 0 - 0 Superstar Soccer - Galacticos FC 7 - 2
Univeristario FC - Nekar CP 5 - 0 FC Ústí nad Orlicí - AymCrew 10 - 0
Ball Magicians - Sport Salaspils 11 - 0 Club Siero - Amiens-Sporting-Club 5 - 0
Gattopardo - F.C. Red 5 - 0 Muresul Chirileu - Balibate 8 - 3
Rokuyukai - Harambe United 5 - 0 Scuderia Gigi - Hapoel 9 - 4
Anillos de Oro - MASTER CARS 12 - 1 Claps - Cainii Rosii 9 - 4
C.A Resistencia - Raja Taza 4 - 4 pottestampers - Zaria Bălți 9 - 0
areco - SGFC 11 - 0 Sporting Estrada - hampi team 9 - 1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - Alll Stars 6 - 2 black all - Sport Boys 7 - 0
Allobrassit - Imperio Azulgrana 6 - 0 Heinsvig Hotspurs - Chicago Bears 11 - 0
fc real * - Colo colo mi vida 3 - 0 FC Nacional - C.D. Saprissa 7 - 0
US Faenza - Dinamo Zagorje 5 - 0 Recreativo de Juerga F.C - Bayern RotBlau 10 - 2
atletico oscar crack fc - FC Blēži 18 5 - 0 Wiener Sportclub - Csélcsap Fc. 5 - 0
Kronprinsessens Team - Des paravenki 2 - 7 Oteam - AS ROMA 5 - 0
tempo - xervXerox 5 - 0 slcotovios - Poli Iasi 6 - 0
The Rebels - Assassin of old people 5 - 0 Razesii - CHEMLON HUMENNE 11 - 0
Xtralicu CT - Atlético Bucaramanga 5 - 0 FC Sparta Piatra Neamt - EL TANIN F.C. 4 - 0
Safira FC - JEBODROM 8 - 0 fc dragasani - Shile 4 - 0
FC Groningen - FK Kupiškio... 5 - 0 Huracán de Rada Tilly - Madridfcdoido 11 - 0
Cunday F.C. - Master Race 11 - 1 Noeliuka FC - Aleti Torrente 10 - 0
Mordor Rovers - Henrik Larsson F.C 9 - 0 Don Mario - Grêmio 5 - 0
Esta es la U - ZN Sporting Siete 0 - 0 Eleven 11 - Indiana Pasers 5 - 0
BSC Young Boys - Real C.V.S.U. 3 - 0 SSC Ostrów - Parrapas Team 7 - 0
De Swingende Spanjaarden - Bella 5 - 0 _Real Sociedad_ - Ελλάδα 13 - 0


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Ingolf Vil`selv   Pauli FC 32
  Alonso Ródenas   Noeliuka FC 26
  Guillaume Trappeniers   FC Nacional 23
  Joni Tihinen   Razesii 22
  Manuel Uribe   FC Ústí nad Orlicí 22
  Igor Viñuela   Scuderia Gigi 22
  Hernán Montaño   Cunday F.C. 20
  Joaquín Santillana   Gaelic Hamburg Football Club 20
  Siegmar Balitsch   FC Ústí nad Orlicí 20
10º   Bonifacio Abalos   Oteam 19


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 PENROSE BOYS
0 - 2
1. FC Hümörbomben

32.2 Olissipo Futebol Clube
4 - 1
Ravens

32.3 Pauli FC
11 - 3
GP CALCIO

32.4 Holzhacker United
2 - 8
Frades C.F.

32.5 Superstar Soccer
4 - 3
Univeristario FC

32.6 Ball Magicians
5 - 4
Balibate

32.7 Scuderia Gigi
4 - 7
Claps

32.8 pottestampers
0 - 2
hampi team

32.9 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
4 - 0
Allobrassit

32.10 FC Nacional
9 - 0
US Faenza

32.11 atletico oscar crack fc
4 - 8
Des paravenki

32.12 slcotovios
8 - 4
The Rebels

32.13 FC Sparta Piatra Neamt
8 - 0
Shile

32.14 Huracán de Rada Tilly
10 - 3
Cunday F.C.

32.15 Don Mario
9 - 0
Esta es la U

32.16 SSC Ostrów
8 - 0
De Swingende Spanjaarden

32.17 Telemarketing Nation
12 - 4
Gaelic Hamburg Football Club

32.18 Toof Football Club
1 - 0
GUASAVENSES FC

32.19 Kleszcze z lasu
8 - 1
Corneville Clowns

32.20 tifon de munro
8 - 2
Tikey FC

32.21 FC Ústí nad Orlicí
10 - 0
Galacticos FC

32.22 Muresul Chirileu
2 - 10
Club Siero

32.23 Anillos de Oro
9 - 5
Hapoel

32.24 Sporting Estrada
10 - 3
Zaria Bălți

32.25 Heinsvig Hotspurs
7 - 0
black all

32.26 Recreativo de Juerga F.C
9 - 2
fc real *

32.27 Oteam
7 - 2
Wiener Sportclub

32.28 Razesii
11 - 1
tempo

32.29 fc dragasani
10 - 1
EL TANIN F.C.

32.30 Noeliuka FC
11 - 0
FC Groningen

32.31 Eleven 11
5 - 6
Mordor Rovers

32.32 _Real Sociedad_
1 - 2
BSC Young Boys

Round of 32

16.1 1. FC Hümörbomben
0 - 9
Olissipo Futebol Clube

16.2 Pauli FC
10 - 4
Frades C.F.

16.3 Superstar Soccer
1 - 0
Ball Magicians

16.4 Claps
10 - 1
hampi team

16.5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
2 - 10
FC Nacional

16.6 Des paravenki
0 - 5
slcotovios

16.7 FC Sparta Piatra Neamt
2 - 2
Huracán de Rada Tilly

16.8 Don Mario
9 - 3
SSC Ostrów

16.9 Telemarketing Nation
5 - 2
Toof Football Club

16.10 Kleszcze z lasu
1 - 0
tifon de munro

16.11 FC Ústí nad Orlicí
4 - 8
Club Siero

16.12 Anillos de Oro
2 - 0
Sporting Estrada

16.13 Heinsvig Hotspurs
1 - 8
Recreativo de Juerga F.C

16.14 Oteam
10 - 3
Razesii

16.15 fc dragasani
2 - 8
Noeliuka FC

16.16 Mordor Rovers
3 - 4
BSC Young Boys

Round of 16

8.1 Olissipo Futebol Clube
0 - 0
Pauli FC

8.2 Superstar Soccer
0 - 0
Claps

8.3 FC Nacional
0 - 0
slcotovios

8.4 FC Sparta Piatra Neamt
0 - 0
Don Mario

8.5 Telemarketing Nation
0 - 0
Kleszcze z lasu

8.6 Club Siero
0 - 0
Anillos de Oro

8.7 Recreativo de Juerga F.C
0 - 0
Oteam

8.8 Noeliuka FC
0 - 0
BSC Young Boys

Quarter Finals

4.1 8.1
-
8.2

4.2 8.3
-
8.4

4.3 8.5
-
8.6

4.4 8.7
-
8.8

Semifinals

2.1 4.1
-
4.2

2.2 4.3
-
4.4

Final

1.1 2.1
-
2.2



List of registered
1.     _Real Sociedad_ → ES
2.     Sporting Estrada → ES
3.     atletico oscar crack fc → ES
4.     Club Siero → ES
5.     Noeliuka FC → ES
6.     Anillos de Oro → ES
7.     Recreativo de Juerga F.C → ES
8.     Oteam → ES
9.     Telemarketing Nation → ES
10.     Frades C.F. → ES
11.     FC Sparta Piatra Neamt → RO
12.     Ball Magicians → RO
13.     Poli Iasi → RO
14.     Muresul Chirileu → RO
15.     fc dragasani → RO
16.     Razesii → RO
17.     FC Nacional → RO
18.     Cainii Rosii → RO
19.     Claps → IT
20.     AS ROMA → IT
21.     PENROSE BOYS → IT
22.     GP CALCIO → IT
23.     black all → IT
24.     Gattopardo → IT
25.     US Faenza → IT
26.     Huracán de Rada Tilly → AR
27.     EL TANIN F.C. → AR
28.     Superstar Soccer → AR
29.     Tikey FC → AR
30.     MASTER CARS → AR
31.     areco → AR
32.     tifon de munro → AR
33.     Ravens → PT
34.     Nekar CP → PT
35.     slcotovios → PT
36.     Olissipo Futebol Clube → PT
37.     Safira FC → PT
38.     Kleszcze z lasu → PL
39.     MMTS Kwidzyn → PL
40.     SSC Ostrów → PL
41.     FC Rancho Wilkowyje → PL
42.     Heinsvig Hotspurs → DK
43.     Kronprinsessens Team → DK
44.     fc real * → DK
45.     Harlequin FC → UY
46.     C.A Resistencia → UY
47.     Aleti Torrente → UY
48.     pottestampers → BE
49.     Xtralicu CT → BE
50.     Scuderia Gigi → BE
51.     tempo → BE
52.     SPFCSP → BR
53.     Madridfcdoido → BR
54.     Grêmio → BR
55.     Parrapas Team → MX
56.     Galacticos FC → MX
57.     GUASAVENSES FC → MX
58.     Universidad Católica → CL
59.     Shile → CL
60.     Colo colo mi vida → CL
61.     Rokuyukai → CL
62.     ZN Sporting Siete → VE
63.     Real C.V.S.U. → VE
64.     xervXerox → VE
65.     Esta es la U → PE
66.     Sport Boys → PE
67.     Univeristario FC → PE
68.     BSC Young Boys → CH
69.     FC Zeughaus Saxeten → CH
70.     Eleven 11 → RU
71.     Mordor Rovers → RU
72.     Red-White Ptz → RU
73.     FC Ústí nad Orlicí → CZ
74.     hampi team → CZ
75.     Corneville Clowns → FI
76.     Allobrassit → FI
77.     FC Internazionale → PY
78.     triki → PY
79.     Imperio Azulgrana → PY
80.     Ελλάδα → GR
81.     ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ → GR
82.     Wiener Sportclub → AT
83.     Holzhacker United → AT
84.     Pauli FC → AT
85.     Toof Football Club → FR
86.     AymCrew → FR
87.     Amiens-Sporting-Club → FR
88.     SGFC → CN
89.     Wenzhou FC → CN
90.     Don Mario → CO
91.     Atlético Bucaramanga → CO
92.     Cunday F.C. → CO
93.     Alll Stars → US
94.     Chicago Bears → US
95.     CHEMLON HUMENNE → EURO
96.     Tiger_Muslim → EURO
97.     Bayern RotBlau → DE
98.     Bella → DE
99.     Gaelic Hamburg Football Club → DE
100.     1. FC Hümörbomben → DE
101.     Rosemborg → NO
102.     JEBODROM → HR
103.     Dinamo Zagorje → HR
104.     left united → SI
105.     Des paravenki → SI
106.     Harambe United → SI
107.     De Swingende Spanjaarden → NL
108.     FC Groningen → NL
109.     Master Race → GB
110.     FK Kupiškio Keiksmažodžiai → LT
111.     LFK Spyris → LT
112.     Zaria Bălți → MD
113.     PFC Cherno More Varna → BG
114.     Henrik Larsson F.C → SE
115.     Indiana Pasers → EC
116.     FC Blēži 18 → LV
117.     Sport Salaspils → LV
118.     Fightclub46 → TR
119.     Csélcsap Fc. → HU
120.     leopard SE → HU
121.     F.C. Red → BO
122.     The Rebels → IE
123.     Raja Taza → MA
124.     Balibate → UA
125.     C.D. Saprissa → CR
126.     Jablanica → RS
127.     Assassin of old people → BY
128.     Hapoel → IL
General information & Rules
01.  España → 10 Teams
02.  România → 8 Teams
03.  Italia → 7 Teams
04.  Argentina → 7 Teams
05.  Portugal → 5 Teams
06.  Polska → 4 Teams
07.  Danmark → 3 Teams
08.  Uruguay → 3 Teams
09.  België → 4 Teams
10.  Brasil → 3 Teams
11.  México → 3 Teams
12.  Chile → 4 Teams
13.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
14.  Perú → 3 Teams
15.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
16.  Rossiya → 3 Teams
17.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
18.  Suomi → 2 Teams
19.  Paraguay → 3 Teams
20.  Hellas → 2 Teams
21.  Österreich → 3 Teams
22.  France → 3 Teams
23.  China → 2 Teams
24.  Colombia → 3 Teams
25.  USA → 2 Teams
26.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
27.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
28.  Norge → 1 Teams
29.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
30.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
31.  Nederland → 2 Teams
32.  England → 1 Teams
33.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
34.  Moldova → 1 Teams
35.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
36.  Sverige → 1 Teams
37.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
38.  Latvija → 2 Teams
39.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
40.  Magyarország → 2 Teams
41.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
42.  Ireland → 1 Teams
43.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
44.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
45.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
46.  Srbija → 1 Teams
47.  Belarus → 1 Teams
48.  Israel → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of II division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of III or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of III or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of III or II division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of IV or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of IV or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of IV or II division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of V or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of V or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of V or II division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of VI or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of VI or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of VI or II division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, right now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is just qualified previously or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of the country. If the division does not exist for the slot this slot will be filled starting again on the first slot. To explain better this situation let me give you an example: Germany has 3 divisions then the third slot needs IV division but there isn't IV division in Germany: So the first slot goes to the first position in II division, the second slot goes to the first position of the III division, the third slot would go the first position of IV division but instead of that the third slot goes to the second position of the II division (second option of the first slot).



 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 17
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.283 - Legal Matters