· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    07-02-2020 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 nacional welcome 16 16 - 3 (+13) 6 5 1 0
 ESSEF 9 27 - 22 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 A.C. Lake Baikal 8 28 - 17 (+11) 6 2 2 2
 Šumari 1 6 - 35 (-29) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 P.F.C. LA RÚA 15 41 - 11 (+30) 6 5 0 1
 King David 12 35 - 19 (+16) 6 4 0 2
 Jászberényi Lehel... 9 18 - 30 (-12) 6 3 0 3
 Maquina Danada 0 14 - 48 (-34) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Colo-Colo 15 39 - 15 (+24) 6 5 0 1
 Kolopetinitsa 12 22 - 17 (+5) 6 4 0 2
 Superstar Soccer 6 13 - 28 (-15) 6 2 0 4
 Motociclettababbeo 3 17 - 31 (-14) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SW Harelbeke 15 35 - 18 (+17) 6 5 0 1
 Nazaret 15 25 - 14 (+11) 6 5 0 1
 Liberia 6 23 - 22 (+1) 6 2 0 4
 Vienuolika 0 19 - 48 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Mostviertel United 16 50 - 12 (+38) 6 5 1 0
 Adriatica 13 48 - 19 (+29) 6 4 1 1
 Drusti 6 22 - 42 (-20) 6 2 0 4
 BJD Panthers 0 10 - 57 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Millonarios F.C.R. 18 61 - 12 (+49) 6 6 0 0
 Los rayos 9 41 - 28 (+13) 6 3 0 3
 Maczugi Krosno 9 30 - 36 (-6) 6 3 0 3
 Boneco F. C. 0 7 - 63 (-56) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 MIKI FC 1969 12 33 - 22 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 Huracán de Rada Tilly 11 28 - 16 (+12) 6 3 2 1
 Nakhon Si Thammarat 10 27 - 24 (+3) 6 3 1 2
 Phenomen 1 5 - 31 (-26) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Os Maneta 10 28 - 24 (+4) 6 3 1 2
 real sporting fiorentina 10 14 - 19 (-5) 6 3 1 2
 Torpedo Epsilon 9 31 - 20 (+11) 6 3 0 3
 Deportivo Cali 6 23 - 33 (-10) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 rojolocura 14 25 - 2 (+23) 6 4 2 0
 Xanthi FC 12 39 - 24 (+15) 6 4 0 2
 New York Leopards 8 15 - 12 (+3) 6 2 2 2
 AC Milan 1899 0 6 - 47 (-41) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Tigres.F.C 18 55 - 6 (+49) 6 6 0 0
 Hooligans United 12 38 - 15 (+23) 6 4 0 2
 The Strongers 4 18 - 44 (-26) 6 1 1 4
 California Panthers 1 10 - 56 (-46) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stars FC 15 41 - 23 (+18) 6 5 0 1
 Don Mario 10 31 - 22 (+9) 6 3 1 2
 Beitar FC 7 28 - 31 (-3) 6 2 1 3
 Zarnitsa 3 11 - 35 (-24) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 F.C. AMIC 15 50 - 18 (+32) 6 5 0 1
 EL FRONTON 12 32 - 16 (+16) 6 4 0 2
 FC H.Fires 9 23 - 29 (-6) 6 3 0 3
 Nk Gwozd 0 11 - 53 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 zwaagwesteinde 13 12 - 4 (+8) 6 4 1 1
 Stroelers 8 8 - 13 (-5) 6 2 2 2
 Al Hueso Pirata 7 21 - 20 (+1) 6 2 1 3
 KILLERS F.C 5 19 - 23 (-4) 6 1 2 3
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Energia 15 38 - 11 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 Crossing de Schaerbeek . 12 40 - 25 (+15) 6 4 0 2
 Mariana F.C 9 40 - 29 (+11) 6 3 0 3
 Galatasaray 0 16 - 69 (-53) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Freitagplan 15 55 - 15 (+40) 6 5 0 1
 F.C. Infinito 15 36 - 24 (+12) 6 5 0 1
 aguias do bairro 6 30 - 39 (-9) 6 2 0 4
 Deportivo Santa Fe 0 1 - 44 (-43) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AQUAE FLAVIAE 12 30 - 9 (+21) 6 4 0 2
 nyampa-zampa 10 25 - 24 (+1) 6 3 1 2
 英俊潇洒一表人才 9 18 - 30 (-12) 6 3 0 3
 Rompe Cocos 4 21 - 31 (-10) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Austria WBC 18 55 - 8 (+47) 6 6 0 0
 DANFC 12 47 - 18 (+29) 6 4 0 2
 Luque 6 26 - 57 (-31) 6 2 0 4
 Šumbar team 0 12 - 57 (-45) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Struer F.C. 18 56 - 6 (+50) 6 6 0 0
 Pampers United 12 32 - 15 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 FK Žalgiris 3 15 - 46 (-31) 6 1 0 5
 CARABOBO FC 3 11 - 47 (-36) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 _Real Sociedad_ 18 46 - 18 (+28) 6 6 0 0
 Čechie Dubeč 6 35 - 33 (+2) 6 2 0 4
 Muresul Chirileu 6 24 - 38 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 Racing FC 6 18 - 34 (-16) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Independiente Santa fe 16 42 - 15 (+27) 6 5 1 0
 Bierpower 12 29 - 19 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 筋肉神殿 4 16 - 31 (-15) 6 1 1 4
 Alianza San Miguel 2 9 - 31 (-22) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Juventud Antoniana 18 38 - 13 (+25) 6 6 0 0
 Les ARAVIS 12 32 - 17 (+15) 6 4 0 2
 Aliaga FC 6 22 - 33 (-11) 6 2 0 4
 Дынама Мiнск 0 10 - 39 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Cromos prá Troca 18 46 - 15 (+31) 6 6 0 0
 F.C. Sparta P.N. 12 22 - 18 (+4) 6 4 0 2
 pinkipoje 6 23 - 23 (0) 6 2 0 4
 Shirma 0 9 - 44 (-35) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 goleadores 18 42 - 1 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 Club-Cordoba 12 36 - 11 (+25) 6 4 0 2
 FC Afalina 3 16 - 43 (-27) 6 1 0 5
 SPORTMAN FUTBOL CLUB 3 8 - 47 (-39) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 16 34 - 7 (+27) 6 5 1 0
 Jnvorio F.c. 10 30 - 15 (+15) 6 3 1 2
 Charrua 6 27 - 45 (-18) 6 2 0 4
 Ustronie 3 15 - 39 (-24) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 R.C. PHENIX 18 38 - 8 (+30) 6 6 0 0
 WPM Hustlers 10 36 - 18 (+18) 6 3 1 2
 harcosok63 6 13 - 34 (-21) 6 2 0 4
 Black Stars 1 12 - 39 (-27) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Christkindl 12 41 - 25 (+16) 6 4 0 2
 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 10 33 - 25 (+8) 6 3 1 2
 A.S.Fidanken 10 30 - 36 (-6) 6 3 1 2
 Shahter 2 30 - 48 (-18) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 chinarro´s club 12 28 - 12 (+16) 6 4 0 2
 Stiinta-Univ. 12 33 - 20 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 Los Chullas de Castilla 9 33 - 28 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 Des paravenki 3 6 - 40 (-34) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AIK 12 29 - 13 (+16) 6 4 0 2
 FC POLY TIMISOARA 11 10 - 5 (+5) 6 3 2 1
 CimediRapaUTD 10 22 - 7 (+15) 6 3 1 2
 BONANÇA 1 4 - 40 (-36) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Baile Atha Cliath 18 55 - 13 (+42) 6 6 0 0
 WP Olkankolkka 10 30 - 29 (+1) 6 3 1 2
 C.D. GESVER 4 6 - 26 (-20) 6 1 1 4
 The Margarita FC 3 21 - 44 (-23) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 comeon 14 32 - 7 (+25) 6 4 2 0
 rc lens 1906 12 41 - 12 (+29) 6 3 3 0
 Junior Dinosaurs 7 31 - 32 (-1) 6 2 1 3
 Waas United 0 9 - 62 (-53) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Peon Ocho F.C 12 54 - 23 (+31) 6 4 0 2
 Ludza Latgol/NSS 9 21 - 22 (-1) 6 3 0 3
 Club Siero 9 24 - 33 (-9) 6 3 0 3
 Tufoil FC 6 22 - 43 (-21) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Torpedo de Chiquitistán 15 33 - 6 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 Blue Lions 12 28 - 12 (+16) 6 4 0 2
 Guadalajara 9 24 - 17 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 Coleccionistas 0 9 - 59 (-50) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
nacional welcome - ESSEF 5 - 0 Šumari - A.C. Lake Baikal 4 - 4
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Maquina Danada 8 - 3 Jászberényi Lehel... - King David 2 - 10
Colo-Colo - Kolopetinitsa 10 - 0 Superstar Soccer - Motociclettababbeo 2 - 8
Nazaret - Vienuolika 8 - 4 SW Harelbeke - Liberia 3 - 2
Mostviertel United - Adriatica 11 - 4 Drusti - BJD Panthers 7 - 3
Maczugi Krosno - Los rayos 6 - 5 Boneco F. C. - Millonarios F.C.R. 1 - 12
MIKI FC 1969 - Huracán de Rada Tilly 4 - 1 Nakhon Si Thammarat - Phenomen 9 - 1
real sporting fiorentina - Torpedo Epsilon 2 - 1 Os Maneta - Deportivo Cali 7 - 6
rojolocura - Xanthi FC 12 - 2 New York Leopards - AC Milan 1899 7 - 0
Tigres.F.C - Hooligans United 8 - 3 California Panthers - The Strongers 6 - 6
Stars FC - Don Mario 5 - 8 Beitar FC - Zarnitsa 8 - 2
F.C. AMIC - EL FRONTON 14 - 0 FC H.Fires - Nk Gwozd 10 - 1
KILLERS F.C - Al Hueso Pirata 6 - 6 Stroelers - zwaagwesteinde 0 - 1
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Mariana F.C 9 - 5 Energia - Galatasaray 12 - 1
Freitagplan - F.C. Infinito 9 - 3 aguias do bairro - Deportivo Santa Fe 9 - 0
AQUAE FLAVIAE - nyampa-zampa 10 - 0 Rompe Cocos - 英俊潇洒一表人才 4 - 5
Austria WBC - DANFC 9 - 4 Šumbar team - Luque 6 - 9
Struer F.C. - CARABOBO FC 9 - 0 Pampers United - FK Žalgiris 3 - 1
_Real Sociedad_ - Čechie Dubeč 9 - 5 Muresul Chirileu - Racing FC 0 - 5
Bierpower - Independiente Santa fe 0 - 6 Alianza San Miguel - 筋肉神殿 0 - 5
Juventud Antoniana - Les ARAVIS 9 - 2 Aliaga FC - Дынама Мiнск 9 - 6
pinkipoje - Cromos prá Troca 1 - 7 F.C. Sparta P.N. - Shirma 9 - 0
Club-Cordoba - goleadores 0 - 1 SPORTMAN FUTBOL CLUB - FC Afalina 0 - 11
Jnvorio F.c. - Ustronie 9 - 1 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Charrua 8 - 0
R.C. PHENIX - WPM Hustlers 4 - 0 harcosok63 - Black Stars 5 - 0
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - A.S.Fidanken 5 - 6 FC Christkindl - Shahter 10 - 4
Stiinta-Univ. - Los Chullas de Castilla 10 - 0 chinarro´s club - Des paravenki 2 - 0
BONANÇA - CimediRapaUTD 0 - 7 FC POLY TIMISOARA - AIK 3 - 0
Baile Atha Cliath - C.D. GESVER 9 - 0 WP Olkankolkka - The Margarita FC 10 - 4
rc lens 1906 - comeon 0 - 0 Waas United - Junior Dinosaurs 4 - 8
Ludza Latgol/NSS - Peon Ocho F.C 2 - 9 Club Siero - Tufoil FC 8 - 1
Blue Lions - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 0 - 5 Coleccionistas - Guadalajara 3 - 10
Round 2
A.C. Lake Baikal - nacional welcome 3 - 5 ESSEF - Šumari 10 - 1
King David - P.F.C. LA RÚA 2 - 1 Maquina Danada - Jászberényi Lehel... 1 - 3
Motociclettababbeo - Colo-Colo 2 - 10 Kolopetinitsa - Superstar Soccer 0 - 3
Liberia - Nazaret 0 - 2 Vienuolika - SW Harelbeke 3 - 8
BJD Panthers - Mostviertel United 4 - 9 Adriatica - Drusti 9 - 3
Millonarios F.C.R. - Maczugi Krosno 11 - 1 Los rayos - Boneco F. C. 13 - 1
Phenomen - MIKI FC 1969 2 - 6 Huracán de Rada Tilly - Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 - 3
Deportivo Cali - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 3 Torpedo Epsilon - Os Maneta 5 - 9
AC Milan 1899 - rojolocura 0 - 7 Xanthi FC - New York Leopards 6 - 2
The Strongers - Tigres.F.C 0 - 5 Hooligans United - California Panthers 8 - 0
Zarnitsa - Stars FC 3 - 7 Don Mario - Beitar FC 0 - 0
Nk Gwozd - F.C. AMIC 4 - 10 EL FRONTON - FC H.Fires 9 - 0
zwaagwesteinde - KILLERS F.C 4 - 0 Al Hueso Pirata - Stroelers 0 - 2
Galatasaray - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 5 - 12 Mariana F.C - Energia 0 - 3
Deportivo Santa Fe - Freitagplan 0 - 9 F.C. Infinito - aguias do bairro 8 - 4
英俊潇洒一表人才 - AQUAE FLAVIAE 3 - 2 nyampa-zampa - Rompe Cocos 6 - 6
Luque - Austria WBC 1 - 12 DANFC - Šumbar team 11 - 2
FK Žalgiris - Struer F.C. 2 - 13 CARABOBO FC - Pampers United 0 - 6
Racing FC - _Real Sociedad_ 0 - 4 Čechie Dubeč - Muresul Chirileu 5 - 6
筋肉神殿 - Bierpower 2 - 9 Independiente Santa fe - Alianza San Miguel 6 - 6
Дынама Мiнск - Juventud Antoniana 0 - 3 Les ARAVIS - Aliaga FC 6 - 0
Shirma - pinkipoje 0 - 8 Cromos prá Troca - F.C. Sparta P.N. 9 - 2
FC Afalina - Club-Cordoba 1 - 8 goleadores - SPORTMAN FUTBOL CLUB 10 - 1
Charrua - Jnvorio F.c. 4 - 8 Ustronie - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 5
Black Stars - R.C. PHENIX 3 - 7 WPM Hustlers - harcosok63 10 - 2
Shahter - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 5 - 5 A.S.Fidanken - FC Christkindl 2 - 8
Des paravenki - Stiinta-Univ. 1 - 8 Los Chullas de Castilla - chinarro´s club 8 - 5
AIK - BONANÇA 10 - 1 CimediRapaUTD - FC POLY TIMISOARA 0 - 1
The Margarita FC - Baile Atha Cliath 6 - 8 C.D. GESVER - WP Olkankolkka 1 - 2
Junior Dinosaurs - rc lens 1906 6 - 6 comeon - Waas United 9 - 2
Tufoil FC - Ludza Latgol/NSS 0 - 7 Peon Ocho F.C - Club Siero 14 - 0
Guadalajara - Blue Lions 2 - 9 Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Coleccionistas 9 - 2
Round 3
A.C. Lake Baikal - ESSEF 10 - 0 Šumari - nacional welcome 0 - 1
King David - Maquina Danada 12 - 3 Jászberényi Lehel... - P.F.C. LA RÚA 3 - 8
Motociclettababbeo - Kolopetinitsa 0 - 1 Superstar Soccer - Colo-Colo 3 - 9
Liberia - Vienuolika 8 - 2 SW Harelbeke - Nazaret 5 - 0
BJD Panthers - Adriatica 2 - 12 Drusti - Mostviertel United 4 - 8
Millonarios F.C.R. - Los rayos 11 - 2 Boneco F. C. - Maczugi Krosno 1 - 8
Phenomen - Huracán de Rada Tilly 2 - 2 Nakhon Si Thammarat - MIKI FC 1969 6 - 3
Deportivo Cali - Torpedo Epsilon 1 - 6 Os Maneta - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 0
AC Milan 1899 - Xanthi FC 4 - 11 New York Leopards - rojolocura 0 - 0
The Strongers - Hooligans United 3 - 9 California Panthers - Tigres.F.C 1 - 13
Zarnitsa - Don Mario 1 - 9 Beitar FC - Stars FC 4 - 8
Nk Gwozd - EL FRONTON 0 - 4 FC H.Fires - F.C. AMIC 0 - 5
zwaagwesteinde - Al Hueso Pirata 4 - 0 Stroelers - KILLERS F.C 2 - 9
Galatasaray - Mariana F.C 2 - 11 Energia - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 5 - 0
Deportivo Santa Fe - F.C. Infinito 0 - 4 aguias do bairro - Freitagplan 1 - 10
英俊潇洒一表人才 - nyampa-zampa 4 - 7 Rompe Cocos - AQUAE FLAVIAE 2 - 11
Luque - DANFC 1 - 12 Šumbar team - Austria WBC 0 - 10
FK Žalgiris - CARABOBO FC 7 - 4 Pampers United - Struer F.C. 0 - 4
Racing FC - Čechie Dubeč 1 - 6 Muresul Chirileu - _Real Sociedad_ 2 - 3
筋肉神殿 - Independiente Santa fe 3 - 5 Alianza San Miguel - Bierpower 0 - 5
Дынама Мiнск - Les ARAVIS 0 - 6 Aliaga FC - Juventud Antoniana 0 - 6
Shirma - Cromos prá Troca 3 - 8 F.C. Sparta P.N. - pinkipoje 2 - 1
FC Afalina - goleadores 0 - 8 SPORTMAN FUTBOL CLUB - Club-Cordoba 0 - 6
Charrua - Ustronie 3 - 8 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 0
Black Stars - WPM Hustlers 5 - 5 harcosok63 - R.C. PHENIX 0 - 7
Shahter - A.S.Fidanken 7 - 7 FC Christkindl - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 8 - 4
Des paravenki - Los Chullas de Castilla 0 - 11 chinarro´s club - Stiinta-Univ. 0 - 4
AIK - CimediRapaUTD 0 - 3 FC POLY TIMISOARA - BONANÇA 6 - 0
The Margarita FC - C.D. GESVER 0 - 2 WP Olkankolkka - Baile Atha Cliath 4 - 10
Junior Dinosaurs - comeon 3 - 7 Waas United - rc lens 1906 1 - 12
Tufoil FC - Peon Ocho F.C 9 - 6 Club Siero - Ludza Latgol/NSS 2 - 0
Guadalajara - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 0 - 3 Coleccionistas - Blue Lions 0 - 9
Round 4
ESSEF - nacional welcome 0 - 1 A.C. Lake Baikal - Šumari 6 - 1
Maquina Danada - P.F.C. LA RÚA 2 - 10 King David - Jászberényi Lehel... 0 - 5
Kolopetinitsa - Colo-Colo 4 - 0 Motociclettababbeo - Superstar Soccer 0 - 2
Vienuolika - Nazaret 5 - 7 Liberia - SW Harelbeke 5 - 10
Adriatica - Mostviertel United 0 - 0 BJD Panthers - Drusti 0 - 6
Los rayos - Maczugi Krosno 9 - 1 Millonarios F.C.R. - Boneco F. C. 10 - 2
Huracán de Rada Tilly - MIKI FC 1969 9 - 4 Phenomen - Nakhon Si Thammarat 0 - 2
Torpedo Epsilon - real sporting fiorentina 2 - 8 Deportivo Cali - Os Maneta 8 - 4
Xanthi FC - rojolocura 0 - 2 AC Milan 1899 - New York Leopards 0 - 4
Hooligans United - Tigres.F.C 0 - 4 The Strongers - California Panthers 7 - 3
Don Mario - Stars FC 4 - 10 Zarnitsa - Beitar FC 3 - 8
EL FRONTON - F.C. AMIC 9 - 0 Nk Gwozd - FC H.Fires 2 - 10
Al Hueso Pirata - KILLERS F.C 8 - 4 zwaagwesteinde - Stroelers 0 - 0
Mariana F.C - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 7 - 6 Galatasaray - Energia 3 - 11
F.C. Infinito - Freitagplan 9 - 5 Deportivo Santa Fe - aguias do bairro 1 - 8
nyampa-zampa - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 2 英俊潇洒一表人才 - Rompe Cocos 5 - 4
DANFC - Austria WBC 0 - 1 Luque - Šumbar team 8 - 3
CARABOBO FC - Struer F.C. 1 - 11 FK Žalgiris - Pampers United 1 - 10
Čechie Dubeč - _Real Sociedad_ 5 - 7 Racing FC - Muresul Chirileu 4 - 8
Independiente Santa fe - Bierpower 9 - 1 筋肉神殿 - Alianza San Miguel 1 - 1
Les ARAVIS - Juventud Antoniana 6 - 7 Дынама Мiнск - Aliaga FC 4 - 7
Cromos prá Troca - pinkipoje 10 - 4 Shirma - F.C. Sparta P.N. 2 - 4
goleadores - Club-Cordoba 5 - 0 FC Afalina - SPORTMAN FUTBOL CLUB 0 - 7
Ustronie - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 6 Charrua - FAPESA RACING TEAM 4 - 11
WPM Hustlers - R.C. PHENIX 2 - 3 Black Stars - harcosok63 0 - 3
A.S.Fidanken - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 2 - 6 Shahter - FC Christkindl 4 - 11
Los Chullas de Castilla - Stiinta-Univ. 2 - 11 Des paravenki - chinarro´s club 0 - 7
CimediRapaUTD - BONANÇA 8 - 1 AIK - FC POLY TIMISOARA 5 - 0
C.D. GESVER - Baile Atha Cliath 0 - 7 The Margarita FC - WP Olkankolkka 3 - 11
comeon - rc lens 1906 1 - 1 Junior Dinosaurs - Waas United 11 - 0
Peon Ocho F.C - Ludza Latgol/NSS 10 - 1 Tufoil FC - Club Siero 3 - 11
Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Blue Lions 2 - 3 Guadalajara - Coleccionistas 11 - 1
Round 5
nacional welcome - A.C. Lake Baikal 0 - 0 Šumari - ESSEF 0 - 10
P.F.C. LA RÚA - King David 5 - 0 Jászberényi Lehel... - Maquina Danada 4 - 2
Colo-Colo - Motociclettababbeo 7 - 4 Superstar Soccer - Kolopetinitsa 1 - 8
Nazaret - Liberia 3 - 0 SW Harelbeke - Vienuolika 9 - 3
Mostviertel United - BJD Panthers 11 - 0 Drusti - Adriatica 2 - 11
Maczugi Krosno - Millonarios F.C.R. 3 - 10 Boneco F. C. - Los rayos 2 - 9
MIKI FC 1969 - Phenomen 7 - 0 Nakhon Si Thammarat - Huracán de Rada Tilly 3 - 8
real sporting fiorentina - Deportivo Cali 1 - 8 Os Maneta - Torpedo Epsilon 0 - 5
rojolocura - AC Milan 1899 4 - 0 New York Leopards - Xanthi FC 2 - 6
Tigres.F.C - The Strongers 11 - 2 California Panthers - Hooligans United 0 - 8
Stars FC - Zarnitsa 3 - 0 Beitar FC - Don Mario 4 - 10
F.C. AMIC - Nk Gwozd 9 - 3 FC H.Fires - EL FRONTON 1 - 0
KILLERS F.C - zwaagwesteinde 0 - 3 Stroelers - Al Hueso Pirata 4 - 3
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Galatasaray 11 - 3 Energia - Mariana F.C 7 - 5
Freitagplan - Deportivo Santa Fe 9 - 0 aguias do bairro - F.C. Infinito 6 - 7
AQUAE FLAVIAE - 英俊潇洒一表人才 4 - 0 Rompe Cocos - nyampa-zampa 1 - 3
Austria WBC - Luque 14 - 3 Šumbar team - DANFC 1 - 10
Struer F.C. - FK Žalgiris 11 - 0 Pampers United - CARABOBO FC 10 - 1
_Real Sociedad_ - Racing FC 11 - 2 Muresul Chirileu - Čechie Dubeč 4 - 9
Bierpower - 筋肉神殿 9 - 2 Alianza San Miguel - Independiente Santa fe 2 - 9
Juventud Antoniana - Дынама Мiнск 7 - 0 Aliaga FC - Les ARAVIS 1 - 5
pinkipoje - Shirma 9 - 2 F.C. Sparta P.N. - Cromos prá Troca 3 - 6
Club-Cordoba - FC Afalina 10 - 4 SPORTMAN FUTBOL CLUB - goleadores 0 - 8
Jnvorio F.c. - Charrua 7 - 8 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Ustronie 8 - 3
R.C. PHENIX - Black Stars 9 - 2 harcosok63 - WPM Hustlers 2 - 9
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Shahter 8 - 4 FC Christkindl - A.S.Fidanken 4 - 6
Stiinta-Univ. - Des paravenki 0 - 5 chinarro´s club - Los Chullas de Castilla 2 - 0
BONANÇA - AIK 2 - 9 FC POLY TIMISOARA - CimediRapaUTD 0 - 0
Baile Atha Cliath - The Margarita FC 11 - 1 WP Olkankolkka - C.D. GESVER 1 - 1
rc lens 1906 - Junior Dinosaurs 10 - 2 Waas United - comeon 0 - 10
Ludza Latgol/NSS - Tufoil FC 7 - 0 Club Siero - Peon Ocho F.C 2 - 11
Blue Lions - Guadalajara 0 - 1 Coleccionistas - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 1 - 13
Round 6
ESSEF - A.C. Lake Baikal 7 - 5 nacional welcome - Šumari 4 - 0
Maquina Danada - King David 3 - 11 P.F.C. LA RÚA - Jászberényi Lehel... 9 - 1
Kolopetinitsa - Motociclettababbeo 9 - 3 Colo-Colo - Superstar Soccer 3 - 2
Vienuolika - Liberia 2 - 8 Nazaret - SW Harelbeke 5 - 0
Adriatica - BJD Panthers 12 - 1 Mostviertel United - Drusti 11 - 0
Los rayos - Millonarios F.C.R. 3 - 7 Maczugi Krosno - Boneco F. C. 11 - 0
Huracán de Rada Tilly - Phenomen 5 - 0 MIKI FC 1969 - Nakhon Si Thammarat 9 - 4
Torpedo Epsilon - Deportivo Cali 12 - 0 real sporting fiorentina - Os Maneta 0 - 8
Xanthi FC - AC Milan 1899 14 - 2 rojolocura - New York Leopards 0 - 0
Hooligans United - The Strongers 10 - 0 Tigres.F.C - California Panthers 14 - 0
Don Mario - Zarnitsa 0 - 2 Stars FC - Beitar FC 8 - 4
EL FRONTON - Nk Gwozd 10 - 1 F.C. AMIC - FC H.Fires 12 - 2
Al Hueso Pirata - zwaagwesteinde 4 - 0 KILLERS F.C - Stroelers 0 - 0
Mariana F.C - Galatasaray 12 - 2 Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Energia 2 - 0
F.C. Infinito - Deportivo Santa Fe 5 - 0 Freitagplan - aguias do bairro 13 - 2
nyampa-zampa - 英俊潇洒一表人才 9 - 1 AQUAE FLAVIAE - Rompe Cocos 1 - 4
DANFC - Luque 10 - 4 Austria WBC - Šumbar team 9 - 0
CARABOBO FC - FK Žalgiris 5 - 4 Struer F.C. - Pampers United 8 - 3
Čechie Dubeč - Racing FC 5 - 6 _Real Sociedad_ - Muresul Chirileu 12 - 4
Independiente Santa fe - 筋肉神殿 7 - 3 Bierpower - Alianza San Miguel 5 - 0
Les ARAVIS - Дынама Мiнск 7 - 0 Juventud Antoniana - Aliaga FC 6 - 5
Cromos prá Troca - Shirma 6 - 2 pinkipoje - F.C. Sparta P.N. 0 - 2
goleadores - FC Afalina 10 - 0 Club-Cordoba - SPORTMAN FUTBOL CLUB 12 - 0
Ustronie - Charrua 3 - 8 Jnvorio F.c. - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 2
WPM Hustlers - Black Stars 10 - 2 R.C. PHENIX - harcosok63 8 - 1
A.S.Fidanken - Shahter 7 - 6 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - FC Christkindl 5 - 0
Los Chullas de Castilla - Des paravenki 12 - 0 Stiinta-Univ. - chinarro´s club 0 - 12
CimediRapaUTD - AIK 4 - 5 BONANÇA - FC POLY TIMISOARA 0 - 0
C.D. GESVER - The Margarita FC 2 - 7 Baile Atha Cliath - WP Olkankolkka 10 - 2
comeon - Junior Dinosaurs 5 - 1 rc lens 1906 - Waas United 12 - 2
Peon Ocho F.C - Tufoil FC 4 - 9 Ludza Latgol/NSS - Club Siero 4 - 1
Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Guadalajara 1 - 0 Blue Lions - Coleccionistas 7 - 2


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  León Gamboa   Millonarios F.C.R. 35
  Dionis Capsamun   Adriatica 28
  Mitru Kovacs   Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 25
  Vratislav Bednář   Mostviertel United 24
  Lorenzo Tunc   Tigres.F.C 24
  Janus Colding   Struer F.C. 23
  Maarten Beheydt   Crossing de Schaerbeek . 22
  Denis Viacheslavovych   Stars FC 20
  Iabi Lemy   Xanthi FC 20
10º   Joel Vozmediano   Club-Cordoba 19


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 nacional welcome
3 - 8
King David

32.2 Colo-Colo
5 - 6
Nazaret

32.3 Mostviertel United
12 - 2
Los rayos

32.4 MIKI FC 1969
5 - 9
real sporting fiorentina

32.5 rojolocura
10 - 2
Hooligans United

32.6 Stars FC
6 - 5
EL FRONTON

32.7 zwaagwesteinde
7 - 7
Crossing de Schaerbeek .

32.8 Freitagplan
0 - 6
nyampa-zampa

32.9 Austria WBC
9 - 2
Pampers United

32.10 _Real Sociedad_
8 - 5
Bierpower

32.11 Juventud Antoniana
5 - 0
F.C. Sparta P.N.

32.12 goleadores
6 - 8
Jnvorio F.c.

32.13 R.C. PHENIX
5 - 9
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.)

32.14 chinarro´s club
0 - 2
FC POLY TIMISOARA

32.15 Baile Atha Cliath
1 - 0
rc lens 1906

32.16 Peon Ocho F.C
10 - 1
Blue Lions

32.17 P.F.C. LA RÚA
8 - 7
ESSEF

32.18 SW Harelbeke
4 - 8
Kolopetinitsa

32.19 Millonarios F.C.R.
2 - 13
Adriatica

32.20 Os Maneta
9 - 5
Huracán de Rada Tilly

32.21 Tigres.F.C
5 - 0
Xanthi FC

32.22 F.C. AMIC
4 - 10
Don Mario

32.23 Energia
3 - 1
Stroelers

32.24 AQUAE FLAVIAE
8 - 8
F.C. Infinito

32.25 Struer F.C.
9 - 5
DANFC

32.26 Independiente Santa fe
9 - 4
Čechie Dubeč

32.27 Cromos prá Troca
1 - 4
Les ARAVIS

32.28 FAPESA RACING TEAM
6 - 5
Club-Cordoba

32.29 FC Christkindl
11 - 2
WPM Hustlers

32.30 AIK
1 - 9
Stiinta-Univ.

32.31 comeon
5 - 1
WP Olkankolkka

32.32 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
9 - 4
Ludza Latgol/NSS

Round of 32

16.1 King David
2 - 12
Nazaret

16.2 Mostviertel United
0 - 1
real sporting fiorentina

16.3 rojolocura
5 - 8
Stars FC

16.4 zwaagwesteinde
0 - 8
nyampa-zampa

16.5 Austria WBC
4 - 0
_Real Sociedad_

16.6 Juventud Antoniana
4 - 8
Jnvorio F.c.

16.7 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.)
0 - 0
FC POLY TIMISOARA

16.8 Baile Atha Cliath
7 - 6
Peon Ocho F.C

16.9 P.F.C. LA RÚA
9 - 4
Kolopetinitsa

16.10 Adriatica
9 - 4
Os Maneta

16.11 Tigres.F.C
0 - 0
Don Mario

16.12 Energia
2 - 11
F.C. Infinito

16.13 Struer F.C.
2 - 8
Independiente Santa fe

16.14 Les ARAVIS
1 - 9
FAPESA RACING TEAM

16.15 FC Christkindl
0 - 4
Stiinta-Univ.

16.16 comeon
0 - 0
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

Round of 16

8.1 Nazaret
5 - 0
real sporting fiorentina

8.2 Stars FC
0 - 2
nyampa-zampa

8.3 Austria WBC
3 - 6
Jnvorio F.c.

8.4 FC POLY TIMISOARA
3 - 0
Baile Atha Cliath

8.5 P.F.C. LA RÚA
5 - 9
Adriatica

8.6 Tigres.F.C
4 - 0
F.C. Infinito

8.7 Independiente Santa fe
4 - 2
FAPESA RACING TEAM

8.8 Stiinta-Univ.
0 - 0
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

Quarter Finals

4.1 Nazaret
0 - 0
nyampa-zampa

4.2 Jnvorio F.c.
0 - 0
FC POLY TIMISOARA

4.3 Adriatica
0 - 0
Tigres.F.C

4.4 Independiente Santa fe
0 - 0
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

Semifinals

2.1 4.1
-
4.2

2.2 4.3
-
4.4

Final

1.1 2.1
-
2.2



List of registered
1.     real sporting fiorentina → ES
2.     Nazaret → ES
3.     P.F.C. LA RÚA → ES
4.     nyampa-zampa → ES
5.     C.D. GESVER → ES
6.     KILLERS F.C → ES
7.     _Real Sociedad_ → ES
8.     Club Siero → ES
9.     chinarro´s club → ES
10.     Torpedo de Chiquitistán → ES
11.     Blue Lions → RO
12.     FC POLY TIMISOARA → RO
13.     F.C. AMIC → RO
14.     Stiinta-Univ. → RO
15.     Muresul Chirileu → RO
16.     DANFC → RO
17.     F.C. Sparta P.N. → RO
18.     AC Milan 1899 → RO
19.     Juventud Antoniana → AR
20.     rojolocura → AR
21.     EL FRONTON → AR
22.     Boneco F. C. → AR
23.     SPORTMAN FUTBOL CLUB → AR
24.     Superstar Soccer → AR
25.     Huracán de Rada Tilly → AR
26.     Jnvorio F.c. → IT
27.     A.C. Lake Baikal → IT
28.     F.C. Infinito → IT
29.     MIKI FC 1969 → IT
30.     A.S.Fidanken → IT
31.     Motociclettababbeo → IT
32.     CimediRapaUTD → IT
33.     AQUAE FLAVIAE → PT
34.     aguias do bairro → PT
35.     ESSEF → PT
36.     Cromos prá Troca → PT
37.     Maquina Danada → PT
38.     Maczugi Krosno → PL
39.     pinkipoje → PL
40.     Ustronie → PL
41.     Phenomen → PL
42.     Struer F.C. → DK
43.     Tufoil FC → DK
44.     comeon → DK
45.     Tigres.F.C → UY
46.     nacional welcome → UY
47.     Rompe Cocos → UY
48.     Os Maneta → BR
49.     BONANÇA → BR
50.     Charrua → BR
51.     Crossing de Schaerbeek . → BE
52.     Waas United → BE
53.     Stroelers → BE
54.     SW Harelbeke → BE
55.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
56.     Millonarios F.C.R. → MX
57.     Guadalajara → MX
58.     Colo-Colo → CL
59.     Coleccionistas → CL
60.     Peon Ocho F.C → CL
61.     Al Hueso Pirata → CL
62.     CARABOBO FC → VE
63.     Deportivo Santa Fe → VE
64.     The Margarita FC → VE
65.     筋肉神殿 → CN
66.     英俊潇洒一表人才 → CN
67.     goleadores → PE
68.     Aliaga FC → PE
69.     Alianza San Miguel → PE
70.     WPM Hustlers → CH
71.     Bierpower → CH
72.     Stars FC → FI
73.     WP Olkankolkka → FI
74.     FC H.Fires → CZ
75.     Čechie Dubeč → CZ
76.     Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) → RU
77.     Zarnitsa → RU
78.     Energia → RU
79.     Los rayos → PY
80.     Luque → PY
81.     Hooligans United → PY
82.     Kolopetinitsa → GR
83.     Xanthi FC → GR
84.     Independiente Santa fe → CO
85.     Deportivo Cali → CO
86.     Don Mario → CO
87.     R.C. PHENIX → FR
88.     Les ARAVIS → FR
89.     rc lens 1906 → FR
90.     FC Christkindl → AT
91.     Mostviertel United → AT
92.     Austria WBC → AT
93.     FC Afalina → EURO
94.     Racing FC → EURO
95.     California Panthers → US
96.     New York Leopards → US
97.     King David → SI
98.     Des paravenki → SI
99.     Nk Gwozd → SI
100.     Baile Atha Cliath → DE
101.     Freitagplan → DE
102.     Torpedo Epsilon → DE
103.     Club-Cordoba → DE
104.     Junior Dinosaurs → NO
105.     Šumari → HR
106.     Šumbar team → HR
107.     Mariana F.C → NL
108.     zwaagwesteinde → NL
109.     Pampers United → GB
110.     FK Žalgiris → LT
111.     Vienuolika → LT
112.     Adriatica → MD
113.     Nakhon Si Thammarat → BG
114.     AIK → SE
115.     Los Chullas de Castilla → EC
116.     Drusti → LV
117.     Ludza Latgol/NSS → LV
118.     Galatasaray → TR
119.     harcosok63 → HU
120.     Jászberényi Lehel 1906 FC → HU
121.     Black Stars → MA
122.     The Strongers → BO
123.     BJD Panthers → IE
124.     Shahter → UA
125.     Liberia → CR
126.     Shirma → RS
127.     Дынама Мiнск → BY
128.     Beitar FC → IL
General information & Rules
01.  España → 10 Teams
02.  România → 8 Teams
03.  Argentina → 7 Teams
04.  Italia → 7 Teams
05.  Portugal → 5 Teams
06.  Polska → 4 Teams
07.  Danmark → 3 Teams
08.  Uruguay → 3 Teams
09.  Brasil → 3 Teams
10.  België → 4 Teams
11.  México → 3 Teams
12.  Chile → 4 Teams
13.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
14.  China → 2 Teams
15.  Perú → 3 Teams
16.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
17.  Suomi → 2 Teams
18.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
19.  Rossiya → 3 Teams
20.  Paraguay → 3 Teams
21.  Hellas → 2 Teams
22.  Colombia → 3 Teams
23.  France → 3 Teams
24.  Österreich → 3 Teams
25.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
26.  USA → 2 Teams
27.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
28.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
29.  Norge → 1 Teams
30.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
31.  Nederland → 2 Teams
32.  England → 1 Teams
33.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
34.  Moldova → 1 Teams
35.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
36.  Sverige → 1 Teams
37.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
38.  Latvija → 2 Teams
39.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
40.  Magyarország → 2 Teams
41.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
42.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
43.  Ireland → 1 Teams
44.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
45.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
46.  Srbija → 1 Teams
47.  Belarus → 1 Teams
48.  Israel → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country



 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 6
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.29 - Legal Matters