· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Elite PRO league
Name :    International Elite PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    07-02-2020 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 etxebarri 18 42 - 3 (+39) 6 6 0 0
 Deportivo Maldonado 12 16 - 18 (-2) 6 4 0 2
 SonHec F.C. 6 10 - 17 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 vv Bammer 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Nacional 18 70 - 2 (+68) 6 6 0 0
 FC Törkymöykky 10 30 - 29 (+1) 6 3 1 2
 VODKA JUNIORS CLUB 5 14 - 39 (-25) 6 1 2 3
 Shema C.F. 1 11 - 55 (-44) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Fink`s Banditter 15 36 - 12 (+24) 6 5 0 1
 serimfa f.c. 15 32 - 16 (+16) 6 5 0 1
 Csélcsap Fc. 2 0 - 20 (-20) 6 0 2 4
 FC Inventor Rover 2 0 - 20 (-20) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 El ángel gris F.C 15 48 - 10 (+38) 6 5 0 1
 iniesta team 12 49 - 29 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 Red Bull FC 6 12 - 39 (-27) 6 2 0 4
 Dale Albo Fc 3 14 - 45 (-31) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Mistelbach East End 18 30 - 3 (+27) 6 6 0 0
 GP CALCIO 10 19 - 10 (+9) 6 3 1 2
 Kronprinsessens Team 7 10 - 16 (-6) 6 2 1 3
 F.C. Red 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Manchester Red Devils 18 40 - 3 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 fc frodesvej 9 18 - 13 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 Red-White Ptz 6 3 - 23 (-20) 6 2 0 4
 NK Viska trava 3 7 - 29 (-22) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Liverpool FC 1892 12 32 - 13 (+19) 6 4 0 2
 felgueiras fc 11 13 - 5 (+8) 6 3 2 1
 Stalet FC 11 16 - 9 (+7) 6 3 2 1
 CR726 0 1 - 35 (-34) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 lleida 18 46 - 3 (+43) 6 6 0 0
 areco 12 30 - 17 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 nk star wars 6 10 - 36 (-26) 6 2 0 4
 Jardins Parede 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Nebraska Ants 18 45 - 3 (+42) 6 6 0 0
 1. FC Hümörbomben 12 27 - 23 (+4) 6 4 0 2
 Wydad Sidi Kacem 6 17 - 33 (-16) 6 2 0 4
 N.K d u g a v e 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sporting Estrada 18 56 - 8 (+48) 6 6 0 0
 cf casal da mata 12 24 - 9 (+15) 6 4 0 2
 Realmatismo FC 6 14 - 35 (-21) 6 2 0 4
 Club Deportivo Zamora... 0 2 - 44 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Oteam 18 47 - 4 (+43) 6 6 0 0
 FC Stark 10 17 - 24 (-7) 6 3 1 2
 Cunday F.C. 7 17 - 23 (-6) 6 2 1 3
 Azul y oro 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FV Splavinho 15 47 - 9 (+38) 6 5 0 1
 FC AIN 15 43 - 13 (+30) 6 5 0 1
 Beşiktaş Jimnastik... 6 7 - 29 (-22) 6 2 0 4
 VfL Nümberg 0 0 - 46 (-46) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 fc dragasani 18 38 - 4 (+34) 6 6 0 0
 Hapoel 12 28 - 22 (+6) 6 4 0 2
 Anderlechtje 6 19 - 29 (-10) 6 2 0 4
 Розыгрыш 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 The Rebels 18 37 - 10 (+27) 6 6 0 0
 Rokuyukai 10 29 - 16 (+13) 6 3 1 2
 -patriot- 7 21 - 23 (-2) 6 2 1 3
 LFK_Spyris 0 0 - 38 (-38) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Farul Constanta 16 39 - 9 (+30) 6 5 1 0
 C.D. Saprissa 13 42 - 15 (+27) 6 4 1 1
 Centenario 4 5 - 33 (-28) 6 1 1 4
 FC SCHEVENINGEN 1 0 - 29 (-29) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Balibate 18 33 - 1 (+32) 6 6 0 0
 Hangö IK 12 24 - 20 (+4) 6 4 0 2
 F.C. Steaua Bucuresti 6 28 - 19 (+9) 6 2 0 4
 Galacticos FC 0 4 - 49 (-45) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.D. Tenerife 13 46 - 14 (+32) 6 4 1 1
 FC Sturoc 13 44 - 22 (+22) 6 4 1 1
 Ancient Aliens 8 34 - 28 (+6) 6 2 2 2
 São Paulo FC 0 3 - 63 (-60) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Gattopardo 18 36 - 2 (+34) 6 6 0 0
 Sao Lorenzo 12 31 - 13 (+18) 6 4 0 2
 C.F. Once Cracks 6 12 - 34 (-22) 6 2 0 4
 Jablanica 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 krystym cugir 15 37 - 8 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 Anagennisi Artas F.C 13 37 - 9 (+28) 6 4 1 1
 SS Strenči 6 10 - 42 (-32) 6 2 0 4
 AS ROMA 1 0 - 25 (-25) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 vea cf 15 54 - 8 (+46) 6 5 0 1
 tempo 13 16 - 10 (+6) 6 4 1 1
 Universitario de Deporte 7 19 - 26 (-7) 6 2 1 3
 FK Bodø/Glimt 0 1 - 46 (-45) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Toscana 18 34 - 9 (+25) 6 6 0 0
 C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 12 31 - 16 (+15) 6 4 0 2
 Spartak Moscow 6 24 - 34 (-10) 6 2 0 4
 Atlético F.C 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Razesii 18 69 - 11 (+58) 6 6 0 0
 Fullzer0 F.C 12 23 - 21 (+2) 6 4 0 2
 DRINKSIARZE 6 16 - 31 (-15) 6 2 0 4
 JEBODROM 0 4 - 49 (-45) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 VCSV Oostkamp 15 47 - 12 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 Le Havre AC 15 44 - 13 (+31) 6 5 0 1
 Club Nacional d Football 6 11 - 47 (-36) 6 2 0 4
 FC Blēži 18 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Cainii Rosii 18 35 - 0 (+35) 6 6 0 0
 FC Laborec 12 35 - 11 (+24) 6 4 0 2
 Club Olimpia 6 10 - 39 (-29) 6 2 0 4
 Assassin of old people 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Olissipo Futebol Clube 18 58 - 1 (+57) 6 6 0 0
 DREAM STAR 12 21 - 18 (+3) 6 4 0 2
 Colo colo mi vida 6 18 - 24 (-6) 6 2 0 4
 Toronto FC 0 0 - 54 (-54) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Honved Pegli 12 43 - 15 (+28) 6 4 0 2
 Móstoles city F.C. 12 32 - 20 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 Everton de Viña del Mar 9 15 - 30 (-15) 6 3 0 3
 Imperio Azulgrana 3 8 - 33 (-25) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Malicia FC 18 47 - 10 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 Tsoukaleika FC 12 25 - 18 (+7) 6 4 0 2
 Madridfcdoido 6 15 - 29 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 FK Kupiškio... 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Pauli FC 18 59 - 8 (+51) 6 6 0 0
 Devilpage Team 12 45 - 27 (+18) 6 4 0 2
 Campos 6 16 - 43 (-27) 6 2 0 4
 Xtralicu CT 0 3 - 45 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Noeliuka FC 18 59 - 2 (+57) 6 6 0 0
 rayo rojo 12 32 - 19 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 Miami Pig 6 15 - 40 (-25) 6 2 0 4
 OverheaD 0 1 - 46 (-45) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Iluminaty 16 51 - 14 (+37) 6 5 1 0
 Meridiana f.c. 10 44 - 21 (+23) 6 3 1 2
 Wilde Kobolde 9 36 - 23 (+13) 6 3 0 3
 Lynton United 0 0 - 73 (-73) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 refucilo 18 51 - 7 (+44) 6 6 0 0
 Dyskobolia Grodzisk... 12 33 - 20 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 Viitorul Constanta 6 14 - 41 (-27) 6 2 0 4
 SE Székesfehérvár 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Striking rockers 16 27 - 10 (+17) 6 5 1 0
 FC Eulach 11 32 - 11 (+21) 6 3 2 1
 Quattro Pini 7 32 - 29 (+3) 6 2 1 3
 AymCrew 0 7 - 48 (-41) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
etxebarri - SonHec F.C. 8 - 0 Deportivo Maldonado - vv Bammer 5 - 0
FC Nacional - FC Törkymöykky 10 - 0 VODKA JUNIORS CLUB - Shema C.F. 5 - 3
Fink`s Banditter - Csélcsap Fc. 5 - 0 serimfa f.c. - FC Inventor Rover 5 - 0
iniesta team - El ángel gris F.C 4 - 9 Red Bull FC - Dale Albo Fc 6 - 3
GP CALCIO - Mistelbach East End 0 - 4 Kronprinsessens Team - F.C. Red 5 - 0
fc frodesvej - Manchester Red Devils 1 - 3 Red-White Ptz - NK Viska trava 1 - 0
felgueiras fc - Liverpool FC 1892 6 - 1 Stalet FC - CR726 4 - 0
lleida - areco 9 - 2 Jardins Parede - nk star wars 0 - 5
Nebraska Ants - 1. FC Hümörbomben 6 - 0 N.K d u g a v e - Wydad Sidi Kacem 0 - 5
Sporting Estrada - cf casal da mata 7 - 3 Club Deportivo Zamora... - Realmatismo FC 1 - 5
Oteam - FC Stark 12 - 1 Cunday F.C. - Azul y oro 5 - 0
FC AIN - FV Splavinho 7 - 4 VfL Nümberg - Beşiktaş Jimnastik... 0 - 5
fc dragasani - Anderlechtje 7 - 1 Hapoel - Розыгрыш 5 - 0
Rokuyukai - The Rebels 3 - 6 -patriot- - LFK_Spyris 8 - 0
Farul Constanta - C.D. Saprissa 9 - 3 FC SCHEVENINGEN - Centenario 0 - 0
Hangö IK - F.C. Steaua Bucuresti 6 - 5 Balibate - Galacticos FC 9 - 0
C.D. Tenerife - FC Sturoc 8 - 0 Ancient Aliens - São Paulo FC 9 - 1
Sao Lorenzo - Gattopardo 1 - 6 C.F. Once Cracks - Jablanica 5 - 0
Anagennisi Artas F.C - krystym cugir 0 - 5 AS ROMA - SS Strenči 0 - 5
vea cf - tempo 9 - 0 FK Bodø/Glimt - Universitario de Deporte 0 - 7
C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA - Toscana 0 - 4 Spartak Moscow - Atlético F.C 5 - 0
Razesii - Fullzer0 F.C 10 - 2 DRINKSIARZE - JEBODROM 6 - 0
VCSV Oostkamp - Le Havre AC 9 - 4 FC Blēži 18 - Club Nacional d Football 0 - 5
FC Laborec - Cainii Rosii 0 - 5 Assassin of old people - Club Olimpia 0 - 5
Olissipo Futebol Clube - DREAM STAR 11 - 0 Colo colo mi vida - Toronto FC 11 - 0
Móstoles city F.C. - Honved Pegli 9 - 2 Everton de Viña del Mar - Imperio Azulgrana 3 - 0
Malicia FC - Madridfcdoido 12 - 2 Tsoukaleika FC - FK Kupiškio... 5 - 0
Pauli FC - Xtralicu CT 11 - 0 Devilpage Team - Campos 9 - 3
Noeliuka FC - rayo rojo 9 - 0 Miami Pig - OverheaD 8 - 1
Meridiana f.c. - Iluminaty 5 - 5 Wilde Kobolde - Lynton United 11 - 0
refucilo - Dyskobolia Grodzisk... 9 - 3 Viitorul Constanta - SE Székesfehérvár 5 - 0
FC Eulach - FC Striking rockers 0 - 0 Quattro Pini - AymCrew 11 - 0
Round 2
vv Bammer - etxebarri 0 - 5 SonHec F.C. - Deportivo Maldonado 0 - 1
Shema C.F. - FC Nacional 0 - 12 FC Törkymöykky - VODKA JUNIORS CLUB 2 - 2
FC Inventor Rover - Fink`s Banditter 0 - 5 Csélcsap Fc. - serimfa f.c. 0 - 5
Dale Albo Fc - iniesta team 4 - 9 El ángel gris F.C - Red Bull FC 4 - 0
F.C. Red - GP CALCIO 0 - 5 Mistelbach East End - Kronprinsessens Team 2 - 0
NK Viska trava - fc frodesvej 0 - 8 Manchester Red Devils - Red-White Ptz 9 - 1
CR726 - felgueiras fc 0 - 4 Liverpool FC 1892 - Stalet FC 4 - 3
nk star wars - lleida 0 - 10 areco - Jardins Parede 5 - 0
Wydad Sidi Kacem - Nebraska Ants 3 - 7 1. FC Hümörbomben - N.K d u g a v e 5 - 0
Realmatismo FC - Sporting Estrada 3 - 10 cf casal da mata - Club Deportivo Zamora... 3 - 0
Azul y oro - Oteam 0 - 5 FC Stark - Cunday F.C. 3 - 1
Beşiktaş Jimnastik... - FC AIN 0 - 7 FV Splavinho - VfL Nümberg 10 - 0
Розыгрыш - fc dragasani 0 - 5 Anderlechtje - Hapoel 4 - 8
LFK_Spyris - Rokuyukai 0 - 10 The Rebels - -patriot- 8 - 1
Centenario - Farul Constanta 0 - 6 C.D. Saprissa - FC SCHEVENINGEN 9 - 0
Galacticos FC - Hangö IK 0 - 10 F.C. Steaua Bucuresti - Balibate 0 - 1
São Paulo FC - C.D. Tenerife 1 - 10 FC Sturoc - Ancient Aliens 9 - 4
Jablanica - Sao Lorenzo 0 - 5 Gattopardo - C.F. Once Cracks 9 - 0
SS Strenči - Anagennisi Artas F.C 0 - 13 krystym cugir - AS ROMA 5 - 0
Universitario de Deporte - vea cf 1 - 9 tempo - FK Bodø/Glimt 5 - 0
Atlético F.C - C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 0 - 5 Toscana - Spartak Moscow 9 - 2
JEBODROM - Razesii 2 - 12 Fullzer0 F.C - DRINKSIARZE 4 - 0
Club Nacional d Football - VCSV Oostkamp 0 - 12 Le Havre AC - FC Blēži 18 5 - 0
Club Olimpia - FC Laborec 0 - 12 Cainii Rosii - Assassin of old people 5 - 0
Toronto FC - Olissipo Futebol Clube 0 - 14 DREAM STAR - Colo colo mi vida 4 - 0
Imperio Azulgrana - Móstoles city F.C. 2 - 8 Honved Pegli - Everton de Viña del Mar 9 - 0
FK Kupiškio... - Malicia FC 0 - 5 Madridfcdoido - Tsoukaleika FC 0 - 3
Campos - Pauli FC 2 - 11 Xtralicu CT - Devilpage Team 1 - 9
OverheaD - Noeliuka FC 0 - 10 rayo rojo - Miami Pig 9 - 1
Lynton United - Meridiana f.c. 0 - 14 Iluminaty - Wilde Kobolde 10 - 0
SE Székesfehérvár - refucilo 0 - 5 Dyskobolia Grodzisk... - Viitorul Constanta 10 - 2
AymCrew - FC Eulach 0 - 7 FC Striking rockers - Quattro Pini 10 - 4
Round 3
vv Bammer - SonHec F.C. 0 - 5 Deportivo Maldonado - etxebarri 1 - 8
Shema C.F. - FC Törkymöykky 2 - 9 VODKA JUNIORS CLUB - FC Nacional 0 - 13
FC Inventor Rover - Csélcsap Fc. 0 - 0 serimfa f.c. - Fink`s Banditter 5 - 10
Dale Albo Fc - El ángel gris F.C 5 - 1 Red Bull FC - iniesta team 3 - 10
F.C. Red - Mistelbach East End 0 - 5 Kronprinsessens Team - GP CALCIO 0 - 0
NK Viska trava - Manchester Red Devils 0 - 7 Red-White Ptz - fc frodesvej 0 - 2
CR726 - Liverpool FC 1892 0 - 11 Stalet FC - felgueiras fc 0 - 0
nk star wars - areco 0 - 7 Jardins Parede - lleida 0 - 5
Wydad Sidi Kacem - 1. FC Hümörbomben 2 - 8 N.K d u g a v e - Nebraska Ants 0 - 5
Realmatismo FC - cf casal da mata 0 - 6 Club Deportivo Zamora... - Sporting Estrada 1 - 11
Azul y oro - FC Stark 0 - 5 Cunday F.C. - Oteam 2 - 9
Beşiktaş Jimnastik... - FV Splavinho 0 - 7 VfL Nümberg - FC AIN 0 - 14
Розыгрыш - Anderlechtje 0 - 5 Hapoel - fc dragasani 1 - 10
LFK_Spyris - The Rebels 0 - 5 -patriot- - Rokuyukai 3 - 3
Centenario - C.D. Saprissa 0 - 9 FC SCHEVENINGEN - Farul Constanta 0 - 5
Galacticos FC - F.C. Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 10 Balibate - Hangö IK 7 - 0
São Paulo FC - FC Sturoc 0 - 11 Ancient Aliens - C.D. Tenerife 6 - 6
Jablanica - Gattopardo 0 - 5 C.F. Once Cracks - Sao Lorenzo 1 - 11
SS Strenči - krystym cugir 0 - 9 AS ROMA - Anagennisi Artas F.C 0 - 5
Universitario de Deporte - tempo 1 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt - vea cf 0 - 11
Atlético F.C - Toscana 0 - 5 Spartak Moscow - C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 6 - 7
JEBODROM - Fullzer0 F.C 0 - 7 DRINKSIARZE - Razesii 3 - 11
Club Nacional d Football - Le Havre AC 0 - 10 FC Blēži 18 - VCSV Oostkamp 0 - 5
Club Olimpia - Cainii Rosii 0 - 6 Assassin of old people - FC Laborec 0 - 5
Toronto FC - DREAM STAR 0 - 8 Colo colo mi vida - Olissipo Futebol Clube 0 - 8
Imperio Azulgrana - Honved Pegli 1 - 10 Everton de Viña del Mar - Móstoles city F.C. 4 - 10
FK Kupiškio... - Madridfcdoido 0 - 5 Tsoukaleika FC - Malicia FC 3 - 8
Campos - Xtralicu CT 5 - 0 Devilpage Team - Pauli FC 2 - 10
OverheaD - rayo rojo 0 - 6 Miami Pig - Noeliuka FC 0 - 7
Lynton United - Iluminaty 0 - 11 Wilde Kobolde - Meridiana f.c. 0 - 7
SE Székesfehérvár - Dyskobolia Grodzisk... 0 - 5 Viitorul Constanta - refucilo 0 - 12
AymCrew - FC Striking rockers 3 - 7 Quattro Pini - FC Eulach 0 - 9
Round 4
SonHec F.C. - etxebarri 0 - 6 vv Bammer - Deportivo Maldonado 0 - 5
FC Törkymöykky - FC Nacional 0 - 12 Shema C.F. - VODKA JUNIORS CLUB 4 - 4
Csélcsap Fc. - Fink`s Banditter 0 - 5 FC Inventor Rover - serimfa f.c. 0 - 5
El ángel gris F.C - iniesta team 12 - 1 Dale Albo Fc - Red Bull FC 1 - 3
Mistelbach East End - GP CALCIO 6 - 3 F.C. Red - Kronprinsessens Team 0 - 5
Manchester Red Devils - fc frodesvej 7 - 0 NK Viska trava - Red-White Ptz 4 - 0
Liverpool FC 1892 - felgueiras fc 2 - 0 CR726 - Stalet FC 1 - 3
areco - lleida 1 - 8 nk star wars - Jardins Parede 5 - 0
1. FC Hümörbomben - Nebraska Ants 0 - 13 Wydad Sidi Kacem - N.K d u g a v e 5 - 0
cf casal da mata - Sporting Estrada 1 - 2 Realmatismo FC - Club Deportivo Zamora... 6 - 0
FC Stark - Oteam 0 - 8 Azul y oro - Cunday F.C. 0 - 5
FV Splavinho - FC AIN 9 - 2 Beşiktaş Jimnastik... - VfL Nümberg 2 - 0
Anderlechtje - fc dragasani 1 - 6 Розыгрыш - Hapoel 0 - 5
The Rebels - Rokuyukai 6 - 3 LFK_Spyris - -patriot- 0 - 5
C.D. Saprissa - Farul Constanta 6 - 6 Centenario - FC SCHEVENINGEN 5 - 0
F.C. Steaua Bucuresti - Hangö IK 2 - 4 Galacticos FC - Balibate 0 - 6
FC Sturoc - C.D. Tenerife 7 - 4 São Paulo FC - Ancient Aliens 1 - 9
Gattopardo - Sao Lorenzo 6 - 0 Jablanica - C.F. Once Cracks 0 - 5
krystym cugir - Anagennisi Artas F.C 4 - 8 SS Strenči - AS ROMA 5 - 0
tempo - vea cf 5 - 0 Universitario de Deporte - FK Bodø/Glimt 8 - 1
Toscana - C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 5 - 2 Atlético F.C - Spartak Moscow 0 - 5
Fullzer0 F.C - Razesii 2 - 11 JEBODROM - DRINKSIARZE 2 - 5
Le Havre AC - VCSV Oostkamp 7 - 4 Club Nacional d Football - FC Blēži 18 5 - 0
Cainii Rosii - FC Laborec 6 - 0 Club Olimpia - Assassin of old people 5 - 0
DREAM STAR - Olissipo Futebol Clube 1 - 6 Toronto FC - Colo colo mi vida 0 - 6
Honved Pegli - Móstoles city F.C. 4 - 5 Imperio Azulgrana - Everton de Viña del Mar 1 - 4
Madridfcdoido - Malicia FC 3 - 7 FK Kupiškio... - Tsoukaleika FC 0 - 5
Xtralicu CT - Pauli FC 0 - 5 Campos - Devilpage Team 2 - 10
rayo rojo - Noeliuka FC 2 - 8 OverheaD - Miami Pig 0 - 5
Iluminaty - Meridiana f.c. 8 - 4 Lynton United - Wilde Kobolde 0 - 12
Dyskobolia Grodzisk... - refucilo 2 - 9 SE Székesfehérvár - Viitorul Constanta 0 - 5
FC Striking rockers - FC Eulach 3 - 0 AymCrew - Quattro Pini 1 - 9
Round 5
etxebarri - vv Bammer 5 - 0 Deportivo Maldonado - SonHec F.C. 2 - 0
FC Nacional - Shema C.F. 12 - 1 VODKA JUNIORS CLUB - FC Törkymöykky 2 - 6
Fink`s Banditter - FC Inventor Rover 5 - 0 serimfa f.c. - Csélcsap Fc. 5 - 0
iniesta team - Dale Albo Fc 14 - 1 Red Bull FC - El ángel gris F.C 0 - 10
GP CALCIO - F.C. Red 5 - 0 Kronprinsessens Team - Mistelbach East End 0 - 8
fc frodesvej - NK Viska trava 7 - 2 Red-White Ptz - Manchester Red Devils 0 - 8
felgueiras fc - CR726 1 - 0 Stalet FC - Liverpool FC 1892 4 - 2
lleida - nk star wars 9 - 0 Jardins Parede - areco 0 - 5
Nebraska Ants - Wydad Sidi Kacem 9 - 0 N.K d u g a v e - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 5
Sporting Estrada - Realmatismo FC 13 - 0 Club Deportivo Zamora... - cf casal da mata 0 - 6
Oteam - Azul y oro 5 - 0 Cunday F.C. - FC Stark 3 - 3
FC AIN - Beşiktaş Jimnastik... 6 - 0 VfL Nümberg - FV Splavinho 0 - 8
fc dragasani - Розыгрыш 5 - 0 Hapoel - Anderlechtje 8 - 3
Rokuyukai - LFK_Spyris 5 - 0 -patriot- - The Rebels 3 - 7
Farul Constanta - Centenario 8 - 0 FC SCHEVENINGEN - C.D. Saprissa 0 - 5
Hangö IK - Galacticos FC 4 - 0 Balibate - F.C. Steaua Bucuresti 4 - 1
C.D. Tenerife - São Paulo FC 13 - 0 Ancient Aliens - FC Sturoc 6 - 6
Sao Lorenzo - Jablanica 5 - 0 C.F. Once Cracks - Gattopardo 1 - 5
Anagennisi Artas F.C - SS Strenči 11 - 0 AS ROMA - krystym cugir 0 - 5
vea cf - Universitario de Deporte 12 - 2 FK Bodø/Glimt - tempo 0 - 2
C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA - Atlético F.C 5 - 0 Spartak Moscow - Toscana 5 - 6
Razesii - JEBODROM 13 - 0 DRINKSIARZE - Fullzer0 F.C 0 - 2
VCSV Oostkamp - Club Nacional d Football 12 - 1 FC Blēži 18 - Le Havre AC 0 - 5
FC Laborec - Club Olimpia 13 - 0 Assassin of old people - Cainii Rosii 0 - 5
Olissipo Futebol Clube - Toronto FC 9 - 0 Colo colo mi vida - DREAM STAR 1 - 2
Móstoles city F.C. - Imperio Azulgrana 0 - 4 Everton de Viña del Mar - Honved Pegli 0 - 10
Malicia FC - FK Kupiškio... 5 - 0 Tsoukaleika FC - Madridfcdoido 7 - 0
Pauli FC - Campos 12 - 0 Devilpage Team - Xtralicu CT 11 - 1
Noeliuka FC - OverheaD 12 - 0 Miami Pig - rayo rojo 1 - 10
Meridiana f.c. - Lynton United 14 - 0 Wilde Kobolde - Iluminaty 5 - 6
refucilo - SE Székesfehérvár 5 - 0 Viitorul Constanta - Dyskobolia Grodzisk... 0 - 8
FC Eulach - AymCrew 8 - 0 Quattro Pini - FC Striking rockers 0 - 1
Round 6
SonHec F.C. - vv Bammer 5 - 0 etxebarri - Deportivo Maldonado 10 - 2
FC Törkymöykky - Shema C.F. 13 - 1 FC Nacional - VODKA JUNIORS CLUB 11 - 1
Csélcsap Fc. - FC Inventor Rover 0 - 0 Fink`s Banditter - serimfa f.c. 6 - 7
El ángel gris F.C - Dale Albo Fc 12 - 0 iniesta team - Red Bull FC 11 - 0
Mistelbach East End - F.C. Red 5 - 0 GP CALCIO - Kronprinsessens Team 6 - 0
Manchester Red Devils - NK Viska trava 6 - 1 fc frodesvej - Red-White Ptz 0 - 1
Liverpool FC 1892 - CR726 12 - 0 felgueiras fc - Stalet FC 2 - 2
areco - nk star wars 10 - 0 lleida - Jardins Parede 5 - 0
1. FC Hümörbomben - Wydad Sidi Kacem 9 - 2 Nebraska Ants - N.K d u g a v e 5 - 0
cf casal da mata - Realmatismo FC 5 - 0 Sporting Estrada - Club Deportivo Zamora... 13 - 0
FC Stark - Azul y oro 5 - 0 Oteam - Cunday F.C. 8 - 1
FV Splavinho - Beşiktaş Jimnastik... 9 - 0 FC AIN - VfL Nümberg 7 - 0
Anderlechtje - Розыгрыш 5 - 0 fc dragasani - Hapoel 5 - 1
The Rebels - LFK_Spyris 5 - 0 Rokuyukai - -patriot- 5 - 1
C.D. Saprissa - Centenario 10 - 0 Farul Constanta - FC SCHEVENINGEN 5 - 0
F.C. Steaua Bucuresti - Galacticos FC 10 - 1 Hangö IK - Balibate 0 - 6
FC Sturoc - São Paulo FC 11 - 0 C.D. Tenerife - Ancient Aliens 5 - 0
Gattopardo - Jablanica 5 - 0 Sao Lorenzo - C.F. Once Cracks 9 - 0
krystym cugir - SS Strenči 9 - 0 Anagennisi Artas F.C - AS ROMA 0 - 0
tempo - Universitario de Deporte 3 - 0 vea cf - FK Bodø/Glimt 13 - 0
Toscana - Atlético F.C 5 - 0 C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA - Spartak Moscow 12 - 1
Fullzer0 F.C - JEBODROM 6 - 0 Razesii - DRINKSIARZE 12 - 2
Le Havre AC - Club Nacional d Football 13 - 0 VCSV Oostkamp - FC Blēži 18 5 - 0
Cainii Rosii - Club Olimpia 8 - 0 FC Laborec - Assassin of old people 5 - 0
DREAM STAR - Toronto FC 6 - 0 Olissipo Futebol Clube - Colo colo mi vida 10 - 0
Honved Pegli - Imperio Azulgrana 8 - 0 Móstoles city F.C. - Everton de Viña del Mar 0 - 4
Madridfcdoido - FK Kupiškio... 5 - 0 Malicia FC - Tsoukaleika FC 10 - 2
Xtralicu CT - Campos 1 - 4 Pauli FC - Devilpage Team 10 - 4
rayo rojo - OverheaD 5 - 0 Noeliuka FC - Miami Pig 13 - 0
Iluminaty - Lynton United 11 - 0 Meridiana f.c. - Wilde Kobolde 0 - 8
Dyskobolia Grodzisk... - SE Székesfehérvár 5 - 0 refucilo - Viitorul Constanta 11 - 2
FC Striking rockers - AymCrew 6 - 3 FC Eulach - Quattro Pini 8 - 8


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Guillaume Trappeniers   FC Nacional 40
  Joni Tihinen   Razesii 37
  Herbert Jonas   El ángel gris F.C 32
  Duncan Shilton   vea cf 29
  Alonso Ródenas   Noeliuka FC 26
  Ignacio Kovacs   Devilpage Team 25
  Bonifacio Abalos   Oteam 24
  Sanne Paap   Quattro Pini 21
  Niklas Prähauser   Pauli FC 21
10º   Jerzy Maszczyk   lleida 20


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 etxebarri
8 - 0
FC Törkymöykky

32.2 Fink`s Banditter
0 - 1
iniesta team

32.3 Mistelbach East End
6 - 7
fc frodesvej

32.4 Liverpool FC 1892
0 - 2
areco

32.5 Nebraska Ants
6 - 0
cf casal da mata

32.6 Oteam
9 - 4
FC AIN

32.7 fc dragasani
9 - 0
Rokuyukai

32.8 Farul Constanta
8 - 5
Hangö IK

32.9 C.D. Tenerife
5 - 0
Sao Lorenzo

32.10 krystym cugir
10 - 0
tempo

32.11 Toscana
9 - 1
Fullzer0 F.C

32.12 VCSV Oostkamp
9 - 2
FC Laborec

32.13 Olissipo Futebol Clube
5 - 6
Móstoles city F.C.

32.14 Malicia FC
9 - 5
Devilpage Team

32.15 Noeliuka FC
4 - 0
Meridiana f.c.

32.16 refucilo
7 - 4
FC Eulach

32.17 FC Nacional
9 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado

32.18 El ángel gris F.C
12 - 4
serimfa f.c.

32.19 Manchester Red Devils
4 - 0
GP CALCIO

32.20 lleida
9 - 0
felgueiras fc

32.21 Sporting Estrada
10 - 4
1. FC Hümörbomben

32.22 FV Splavinho
5 - 6
FC Stark

32.23 The Rebels
8 - 7
Hapoel

32.24 Balibate
3 - 0
C.D. Saprissa

32.25 Gattopardo
4 - 1
FC Sturoc

32.26 vea cf
8 - 4
Anagennisi Artas F.C

32.27 Razesii
11 - 4
C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA

32.28 Cainii Rosii
7 - 4
Le Havre AC

32.29 Honved Pegli
8 - 3
DREAM STAR

32.30 Pauli FC
14 - 1
Tsoukaleika FC

32.31 Iluminaty
9 - 1
rayo rojo

32.32 FC Striking rockers
6 - 3
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski

Round of 32

16.1 etxebarri
0 - 0
iniesta team

16.2 fc frodesvej
3 - 0
areco

16.3 Nebraska Ants
11 - 2
Oteam

16.4 fc dragasani
9 - 2
Farul Constanta

16.5 C.D. Tenerife
10 - 1
krystym cugir

16.6 Toscana
3 - 9
VCSV Oostkamp

16.7 Móstoles city F.C.
1 - 0
Malicia FC

16.8 Noeliuka FC
11 - 2
refucilo

16.9 FC Nacional
4 - 7
El ángel gris F.C

16.10 Manchester Red Devils
4 - 10
lleida

16.11 Sporting Estrada
13 - 2
FC Stark

16.12 The Rebels
0 - 2
Balibate

16.13 Gattopardo
1 - 11
vea cf

16.14 Razesii
4 - 3
Cainii Rosii

16.15 Honved Pegli
1 - 10
Pauli FC

16.16 Iluminaty
9 - 1
FC Striking rockers

Round of 16

8.1 etxebarri
9 - 1
fc frodesvej

8.2 Nebraska Ants
0 - 0
fc dragasani

8.3 C.D. Tenerife
9 - 4
VCSV Oostkamp

8.4 Móstoles city F.C.
1 - 9
Noeliuka FC

8.5 El ángel gris F.C
4 - 5
lleida

8.6 Sporting Estrada
9 - 2
Balibate

8.7 vea cf
9 - 6
Razesii

8.8 Pauli FC
13 - 0
Iluminaty

Quarter Finals

4.1 etxebarri
0 - 0
fc dragasani

4.2 C.D. Tenerife
0 - 0
Noeliuka FC

4.3 lleida
0 - 0
Sporting Estrada

4.4 vea cf
0 - 0
Pauli FC

Semifinals

2.1 4.1
-
4.2

2.2 4.3
-
4.4

Final

1.1 2.1
-
2.2



List of registered
1.     Sporting Estrada → ES
2.     Móstoles city F.C. → ES
3.     Shema C.F. → ES
4.     vea cf → ES
5.     etxebarri → ES
6.     Noeliuka FC → ES
7.     Oteam → ES
8.     iniesta team → ES
9.     lleida → ES
10.     C.D. Tenerife → ES
11.     fc dragasani → RO
12.     F.C. Steaua Bucuresti → RO
13.     Viitorul Constanta → RO
14.     Cainii Rosii → RO
15.     FC Nacional → RO
16.     Razesii → RO
17.     Farul Constanta → RO
18.     krystym cugir → RO
19.     C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA → AR
20.     SonHec F.C. → AR
21.     Fullzer0 F.C → AR
22.     refucilo → AR
23.     areco → AR
24.     Sao Lorenzo → AR
25.     rayo rojo → AR
26.     Meridiana f.c. → IT
27.     AS ROMA → IT
28.     GP CALCIO → IT
29.     Quattro Pini → IT
30.     Toscana → IT
31.     Gattopardo → IT
32.     Honved Pegli → IT
33.     Jardins Parede → PT
34.     Ancient Aliens → PT
35.     cf casal da mata → PT
36.     Olissipo Futebol Clube → PT
37.     felgueiras fc → PT
38.     Devilpage Team → PL
39.     DRINKSIARZE → PL
40.     FV Splavinho → PL
41.     Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski → PL
42.     Fink`s Banditter → DK
43.     Kronprinsessens Team → DK
44.     fc frodesvej → DK
45.     Club Nacional d Football → UY
46.     Deportivo Maldonado → UY
47.     Centenario → UY
48.     São Paulo FC → BR
49.     Realmatismo FC → BR
50.     Madridfcdoido → BR
51.     VCSV Oostkamp → BE
52.     Xtralicu CT → BE
53.     Anderlechtje → BE
54.     tempo → BE
55.     Campos → MX
56.     Galacticos FC → MX
57.     Iluminaty → MX
58.     Everton de Viña del Mar → CL
59.     Dale Albo Fc → CL
60.     Rokuyukai → CL
61.     Colo colo mi vida → CL
62.     C.F. Once Cracks → VE
63.     VODKA JUNIORS CLUB → VE
64.     OverheaD → VE
65.     CR726 → CN
66.     FC Inventor Rover → CN
67.     Malicia FC → PE
68.     serimfa f.c. → PE
69.     Universitario de Deporte → PE
70.     FC Eulach → CH
71.     Liverpool FC 1892 → CH
72.     Hangö IK → FI
73.     FC Törkymöykky → FI
74.     FC Sturoc → CZ
75.     FC Laborec → CZ
76.     Spartak Moscow → RU
77.     -patriot- → RU
78.     Red-White Ptz → RU
79.     Imperio Azulgrana → PY
80.     Club Olimpia → PY
81.     Azul y oro → PY
82.     Anagennisi Artas F.C → GR
83.     Tsoukaleika FC → GR
84.     Cunday F.C. → CO
85.     Atlético F.C → CO
86.     DREAM STAR → CO
87.     Le Havre AC → FR
88.     AymCrew → FR
89.     FC AIN → FR
90.     Pauli FC → AT
91.     FC Stark → AT
92.     Mistelbach East End → AT
93.     Toronto FC → EURO
94.     El ángel gris F.C → EURO
95.     Nebraska Ants → US
96.     Miami Pig → US
97.     FC Striking rockers → SI
98.     NK Viska trava → SI
99.     nk star wars → SI
100.     Wilde Kobolde → DE
101.     VfL Nümberg → DE
102.     1. FC Hümörbomben → DE
103.     Manchester Red Devils → DE
104.     FK Bodø/Glimt → NO
105.     JEBODROM → HR
106.     N.K d u g a v e → HR
107.     FC SCHEVENINGEN → NL
108.     vv Bammer → NL
109.     Lynton United → GB
110.     LFK_Spyris → LT
111.     FK Kupiškio Keiksmažodžiai → LT
112.     Розыгрыш → MD
113.     Red Bull FC → BG
114.     Stalet FC → SE
115.     Club Deportivo Zamora Chinchipe → EC
116.     FC Blēži 18 → LV
117.     SS Strenči → LV
118.     Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü → TR
119.     SE Székesfehérvár → HU
120.     Csélcsap Fc. → HU
121.     Wydad Sidi Kacem → MA
122.     F.C. Red → BO
123.     The Rebels → IE
124.     Balibate → UA
125.     C.D. Saprissa → CR
126.     Jablanica → RS
127.     Assassin of old people → BY
128.     Hapoel → IL
General information & Rules
01.  España → 10 Teams
02.  România → 8 Teams
03.  Argentina → 7 Teams
04.  Italia → 7 Teams
05.  Portugal → 5 Teams
06.  Polska → 4 Teams
07.  Danmark → 3 Teams
08.  Uruguay → 3 Teams
09.  Brasil → 3 Teams
10.  België → 4 Teams
11.  México → 3 Teams
12.  Chile → 4 Teams
13.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
14.  China → 2 Teams
15.  Perú → 3 Teams
16.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
17.  Suomi → 2 Teams
18.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
19.  Rossiya → 3 Teams
20.  Paraguay → 3 Teams
21.  Hellas → 2 Teams
22.  Colombia → 3 Teams
23.  France → 3 Teams
24.  Österreich → 3 Teams
25.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
26.  USA → 2 Teams
27.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
28.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
29.  Norge → 1 Teams
30.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
31.  Nederland → 2 Teams
32.  England → 1 Teams
33.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
34.  Moldova → 1 Teams
35.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
36.  Sverige → 1 Teams
37.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
38.  Latvija → 2 Teams
39.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
40.  Magyarország → 2 Teams
41.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
42.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
43.  Ireland → 1 Teams
44.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
45.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
46.  Srbija → 1 Teams
47.  Belarus → 1 Teams
48.  Israel → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of II division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of III or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of III or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of III or II division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of IV or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of IV or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of IV or II division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of V or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of V or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of V or II division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of VI or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of VI or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of VI or II division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, right now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is just qualified previously or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of the country. If the division does not exist for the slot this slot will be filled starting again on the first slot. To explain better this situation let me give you an example: Germany has 3 divisions then the third slot needs IV division but there isn't IV division in Germany: So the first slot goes to the first position in II division, the second slot goes to the first position of the III division, the third slot would go the first position of IV division but instead of that the third slot goes to the second position of the II division (second option of the first slot).



 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 8
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.303 - Legal Matters