· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Elite PRO league
Name :    International Elite PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    17-12-2021 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



P.F.C. LA RÚA





Stiinta-Univ.



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Tias Buenas F.C. 18 49 - 0 (+49) 6 6 0 0
 Cainii Rosii 12 33 - 20 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 Estrtela S Andre 6 29 - 16 (+13) 6 2 0 4
 ARIS FC 0 0 - 75 (-75) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 kvk 15 53 - 11 (+42) 6 5 0 1
 HabíaUnaVez 15 48 - 13 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 Oranje 6 14 - 39 (-25) 6 2 0 4
 Gaelic Hamburg Football... 0 7 - 59 (-52) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 atletico oscar crack fc 15 51 - 12 (+39) 6 5 0 1
 F.C. Steaua Bucuresti 15 50 - 23 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 FBK Palanga 3 12 - 41 (-29) 6 1 0 5
 FC Lyhty 3 16 - 53 (-37) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Móstoles city F.C. 18 52 - 10 (+42) 6 6 0 0
 Zarnitsa 7 8 - 18 (-10) 6 2 1 3
 FC Romadur 7 7 - 21 (-14) 6 2 1 3
 Bot 123456 2 3 - 21 (-18) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Huracán de Rada Tilly 18 41 - 0 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 S. L. Caridade 12 14 - 9 (+5) 6 4 0 2
 Gattopardo 6 8 - 26 (-18) 6 2 0 4
 Athletic Football Club... 0 1 - 29 (-28) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Liverpool FC 15 50 - 6 (+44) 6 5 0 1
 Nylon 15 39 - 12 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 Sport Boys 6 19 - 33 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 Leman tigers 0 0 - 57 (-57) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stiinta-Univ. 15 44 - 9 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 Máfia Brigantina 15 37 - 11 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 IFK Coimbra 6 14 - 40 (-26) 6 2 0 4
 Al Hueso Pirata 0 5 - 40 (-35) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 GranAstur 18 35 - 2 (+33) 6 6 0 0
 Univeristario FC 9 24 - 13 (+11) 6 3 0 3
 Heinsvig Hotspurs 9 22 - 13 (+9) 6 3 0 3
 Champion FC 0 0 - 53 (-53) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Aesernia Calcio 18 49 - 7 (+42) 6 6 0 0
 Os Pilas F.C. 12 23 - 16 (+7) 6 4 0 2
 La quinta de la... 4 5 - 20 (-15) 6 1 1 4
 Š.D. Breg 1 1 - 35 (-34) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC TAG 15 43 - 8 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 felgueiras fc 15 32 - 9 (+23) 6 5 0 1
 Anderlechtje 6 10 - 24 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 Casa Hacienda Cartagena FC 0 0 - 44 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SK Sturm Graz 15 40 - 18 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 ELECTRÓNICA HD 15 40 - 21 (+19) 6 5 0 1
 Šumbar team 6 20 - 36 (-16) 6 2 0 4
 CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. 0 18 - 43 (-25) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 cruz jujuy 18 31 - 3 (+28) 6 6 0 0
 FC Playmobil 12 35 - 6 (+29) 6 4 0 2
 Шериф 6 12 - 22 (-10) 6 2 0 4
 CHEMLON HUMENNE 0 0 - 47 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Ravens 16 27 - 2 (+25) 6 5 1 0
 EL TANIN F.C. 13 24 - 12 (+12) 6 4 1 1
 Libertad Monteria 3 10 - 23 (-13) 6 1 0 5
 Piast Dąbrowa 3 10 - 34 (-24) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Recreativo de Juerga F.C 18 45 - 4 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 hampi team 12 30 - 17 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 DRINKSIARZE 4 6 - 35 (-29) 6 1 1 4
 Athletico de Sacaba 1 0 - 25 (-25) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Smil´s drenge 18 53 - 0 (+53) 6 6 0 0
 Mitos y leyendas 9 18 - 30 (-12) 6 3 0 3
 Sajószöged KTK 6 7 - 20 (-13) 6 2 0 4
 Spartak Магілёў 3 5 - 33 (-28) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Splügen 16 45 - 8 (+37) 6 5 1 0
 Q3 12 38 - 9 (+29) 6 4 0 2
 Vorwärts SK 6 23 - 43 (-20) 6 2 0 4
 Phoenix Hooligans 1 6 - 52 (-46) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Oteam 18 47 - 1 (+46) 6 6 0 0
 FC Laborec 12 32 - 14 (+18) 6 4 0 2
 Gencspor 6 11 - 45 (-34) 6 2 0 4
 Qinghai Football Club 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stars FC 15 58 - 11 (+47) 6 5 0 1
 Los cachorros de El Paular 15 42 - 13 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 caféhangers lima 6 23 - 32 (-9) 6 2 0 4
 AS Herzliya 0 0 - 67 (-67) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Aquarius Titan 18 44 - 0 (+44) 6 6 0 0
 GP CALCIO 12 18 - 17 (+1) 6 4 0 2
 FC North Feriby 6 10 - 25 (-15) 6 2 0 4
 R.C.D. Oreamuno 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 P.F.C. LA RÚA 18 49 - 7 (+42) 6 6 0 0
 La Santaniana 12 34 - 17 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 United... 3 9 - 34 (-25) 6 1 0 5
 Tierra_Querida 3 2 - 36 (-34) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 18 36 - 1 (+35) 6 6 0 0
 Holzhacker United 12 46 - 16 (+30) 6 4 0 2
 Guadalajara Dragons 6 15 - 29 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 SV Venlo 0 0 - 51 (-51) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Vilanova i la Geltrú 15 39 - 13 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 black all 15 35 - 13 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 Piekary 6 13 - 31 (-18) 6 2 0 4
 Olympique Lens 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Ludza Latgol/NSS 18 43 - 0 (+43) 6 6 0 0
 Bassefar United 9 30 - 27 (+3) 6 3 0 3
 FC Vinc 9 27 - 35 (-8) 6 3 0 3
 ŽNK Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 7 - 45 (-38) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.F. Dalvis76 18 34 - 2 (+32) 6 6 0 0
 C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 12 45 - 9 (+36) 6 4 0 2
 Joejnsuun Pallo (JOPS) 6 17 - 33 (-16) 6 2 0 4
 Spartak Srednje-Banat 0 0 - 52 (-52) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Coleccionistas 15 37 - 9 (+28) 6 5 0 1
 FC Montana 12 18 - 12 (+6) 6 4 0 2
 S.D. Caranza 6 15 - 23 (-8) 6 2 0 4
 Union deportiva Azuay 3 5 - 31 (-26) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Albirroja 18 41 - 6 (+35) 6 6 0 0
 Foresta Falticeni 10 27 - 11 (+16) 6 3 1 2
 areco 7 10 - 20 (-10) 6 2 1 3
 Wydad... 0 1 - 42 (-41) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Vyborg 18 62 - 6 (+56) 6 6 0 0
 hubby FC 12 32 - 20 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 Die Roten Teufeln 6 21 - 27 (-6) 6 2 0 4
 Olympique Lima 0 0 - 62 (-62) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Club-Cordoba 15 54 - 4 (+50) 6 5 0 1
 WP Manteli 9 24 - 35 (-11) 6 3 0 3
 INTELcool 6 17 - 29 (-12) 6 2 0 4
 Millonarios F.C.R. 6 20 - 47 (-27) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Blue Lions 18 41 - 3 (+38) 6 6 0 0
 Pampers United 12 27 - 18 (+9) 6 4 0 2
 Zerringa Team 6 15 - 32 (-17) 6 2 0 4
 Clube Esportivo de Rio... 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Zafiro 15 31 - 5 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 Honved Pegli 15 17 - 11 (+6) 6 5 0 1
 Dragones F.C. 6 12 - 14 (-2) 6 2 0 4
 Ethnikos Attikí 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 NOLE TEAM 16 35 - 3 (+32) 6 5 1 0
 nyampa-zampa 13 42 - 7 (+35) 6 4 1 1
 Les Forgiens 6 18 - 34 (-16) 6 2 0 4
 C. S y D Frontera de... 0 1 - 52 (-51) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 vea cf 15 51 - 18 (+33) 6 5 0 1
 Romelo Team 15 43 - 22 (+21) 6 5 0 1
 Devilpage Team 6 28 - 43 (-15) 6 2 0 4
 Gordos FC Casa Blanca 0 11 - 50 (-39) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
Tias Buenas F.C. - Estrtela S Andre 2 - 0 Cainii Rosii - ARIS FC 11 - 0
kvk - HabíaUnaVez 6 - 2 Oranje - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 9 - 1
atletico oscar crack fc - F.C. Steaua Bucuresti 11 - 2 FC Lyhty - FBK Palanga 7 - 3
Móstoles city F.C. - Zarnitsa 10 - 0 Bot 123456 - FC Romadur 0 - 0
Huracán de Rada Tilly - S. L. Caridade 2 - 0 Gattopardo - Athletic Football Club... 4 - 1
Liverpool FC - Nylon 6 - 1 Sport Boys - Leman tigers 9 - 0
Stiinta-Univ. - Al Hueso Pirata 11 - 2 Máfia Brigantina - IFK Coimbra 10 - 1
GranAstur - Univeristario FC 5 - 0 Heinsvig Hotspurs - Champion FC 10 - 0
Aesernia Calcio - Os Pilas F.C. 8 - 2 La quinta de la... - Š.D. Breg 4 - 0
FC TAG - felgueiras fc 5 - 7 Anderlechtje - Casa Hacienda Cartagena FC 4 - 0
ELECTRÓNICA HD - Šumbar team 4 - 0 SK Sturm Graz - CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. 9 - 2
cruz jujuy - FC Playmobil 5 - 3 Шериф - CHEMLON HUMENNE 6 - 0
Ravens - EL TANIN F.C. 0 - 0 Piast Dąbrowa - Libertad Monteria 6 - 5
Recreativo de Juerga F.C - hampi team 8 - 2 DRINKSIARZE - Athletico de Sacaba 0 - 0
Smil´s drenge - Sajószöged KTK 7 - 0 Mitos y leyendas - Spartak Магілёў 8 - 1
Q3 - FC Splügen 2 - 4 Vorwärts SK - Phoenix Hooligans 10 - 0
FC Laborec - Oteam 0 - 6 Gencspor - Qinghai Football Club 5 - 0
Los cachorros de El Paular - Stars FC 5 - 0 caféhangers lima - AS Herzliya 9 - 0
FC Aquarius Titan - GP CALCIO 8 - 0 FC North Feriby - R.C.D. Oreamuno 5 - 0
P.F.C. LA RÚA - La Santaniana 4 - 0 Tierra_Querida - United... 0 - 3
FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI - Holzhacker United 11 - 1 Guadalajara Dragons - SV Venlo 8 - 0
black all - Vilanova i la Geltrú 5 - 4 Piekary - Olympique Lens 5 - 0
Ludza Latgol/NSS - Bassefar United 5 - 0 FC Vinc - ŽNK Šmarje pri Jelšah 9 - 2
C.F. Dalvis76 - C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 6 - 1 Joejnsuun Pallo (JOPS) - Spartak Srednje-Banat 10 - 0
S.D. Caranza - Coleccionistas 7 - 3 FC Montana - Union deportiva Azuay 5 - 0
Foresta Falticeni - areco 7 - 1 Albirroja - Wydad... 12 - 1
FC Vyborg - Die Roten Teufeln 10 - 1 hubby FC - Olympique Lima 10 - 0
Club-Cordoba - INTELcool 8 - 1 WP Manteli - Millonarios F.C.R. 8 - 2
Blue Lions - Pampers United 9 - 2 Zerringa Team - Clube Esportivo de Rio... 5 - 0
Zafiro - Honved Pegli 0 - 1 Dragones F.C. - Ethnikos Attikí 5 - 0
NOLE TEAM - nyampa-zampa 0 - 0 Les Forgiens - C. S y D Frontera de... 8 - 0
Romelo Team - vea cf 10 - 3 Gordos FC Casa Blanca - Devilpage Team 4 - 7
Round 2
ARIS FC - Tias Buenas F.C. 0 - 14 Estrtela S Andre - Cainii Rosii 0 - 1
Gaelic Hamburg Football... - kvk 0 - 11 HabíaUnaVez - Oranje 6 - 0
FBK Palanga - atletico oscar crack fc 1 - 7 F.C. Steaua Bucuresti - FC Lyhty 13 - 2
FC Romadur - Móstoles city F.C. 3 - 9 Zarnitsa - Bot 123456 0 - 0
Athletic Football Club... - Huracán de Rada Tilly 0 - 4 S. L. Caridade - Gattopardo 3 - 0
Leman tigers - Liverpool FC 0 - 10 Nylon - Sport Boys 9 - 0
IFK Coimbra - Stiinta-Univ. 2 - 11 Al Hueso Pirata - Máfia Brigantina 3 - 9
Champion FC - GranAstur 0 - 12 Univeristario FC - Heinsvig Hotspurs 2 - 0
Š.D. Breg - Aesernia Calcio 1 - 9 Os Pilas F.C. - La quinta de la... 4 - 0
Casa Hacienda Cartagena FC - FC TAG 0 - 10 felgueiras fc - Anderlechtje 2 - 0
CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. - ELECTRÓNICA HD 4 - 10 Šumbar team - SK Sturm Graz 5 - 8
CHEMLON HUMENNE - cruz jujuy 0 - 8 FC Playmobil - Шериф 8 - 0
Libertad Monteria - Ravens 0 - 2 EL TANIN F.C. - Piast Dąbrowa 10 - 0
Athletico de Sacaba - Recreativo de Juerga F.C 0 - 5 hampi team - DRINKSIARZE 9 - 0
Spartak Магілёў - Smil´s drenge 0 - 9 Sajószöged KTK - Mitos y leyendas 2 - 3
Phoenix Hooligans - Q3 0 - 8 FC Splügen - Vorwärts SK 12 - 2
Qinghai Football Club - FC Laborec 0 - 5 Oteam - Gencspor 13 - 1
AS Herzliya - Los cachorros de El Paular 0 - 12 Stars FC - caféhangers lima 10 - 2
R.C.D. Oreamuno - FC Aquarius Titan 0 - 5 GP CALCIO - FC North Feriby 3 - 0
United... - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 8 La Santaniana - Tierra_Querida 11 - 1
SV Venlo - FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 0 - 6 Holzhacker United - Guadalajara Dragons 13 - 0
Olympique Lens - black all 0 - 5 Vilanova i la Geltrú - Piekary 6 - 0
ŽNK Šmarje pri Jelšah - Ludza Latgol/NSS 0 - 6 Bassefar United - FC Vinc 8 - 4
Spartak Srednje-Banat - C.F. Dalvis76 0 - 5 C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA - Joejnsuun Pallo (JOPS) 9 - 2
Union deportiva Azuay - S.D. Caranza 0 - 8 Coleccionistas - FC Montana 6 - 2
Wydad... - Foresta Falticeni 0 - 9 areco - Albirroja 2 - 6
Olympique Lima - FC Vyborg 0 - 12 Die Roten Teufeln - hubby FC 1 - 3
Millonarios F.C.R. - Club-Cordoba 1 - 13 INTELcool - WP Manteli 4 - 5
Clube Esportivo de Rio... - Blue Lions 0 - 5 Pampers United - Zerringa Team 7 - 0
Ethnikos Attikí - Zafiro 0 - 5 Honved Pegli - Dragones F.C. 3 - 0
C. S y D Frontera de... - NOLE TEAM 0 - 10 nyampa-zampa - Les Forgiens 10 - 1
Devilpage Team - Romelo Team 5 - 7 vea cf - Gordos FC Casa Blanca 10 - 0
Round 3
ARIS FC - Estrtela S Andre 0 - 11 Cainii Rosii - Tias Buenas F.C. 0 - 8
Gaelic Hamburg Football... - HabíaUnaVez 2 - 10 Oranje - kvk 0 - 9
FBK Palanga - F.C. Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 8 FC Lyhty - atletico oscar crack fc 0 - 9
FC Romadur - Zarnitsa 0 - 1 Bot 123456 - Móstoles city F.C. 1 - 7
Athletic Football Club... - S. L. Caridade 0 - 2 Gattopardo - Huracán de Rada Tilly 0 - 9
Leman tigers - Nylon 0 - 9 Sport Boys - Liverpool FC 0 - 7
IFK Coimbra - Al Hueso Pirata 5 - 0 Máfia Brigantina - Stiinta-Univ. 0 - 6
Champion FC - Univeristario FC 0 - 8 Heinsvig Hotspurs - GranAstur 0 - 4
Š.D. Breg - Os Pilas F.C. 0 - 6 La quinta de la... - Aesernia Calcio 0 - 6
Casa Hacienda Cartagena FC - felgueiras fc 0 - 4 Anderlechtje - FC TAG 1 - 3
CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. - Šumbar team 4 - 5 SK Sturm Graz - ELECTRÓNICA HD 10 - 3
CHEMLON HUMENNE - FC Playmobil 0 - 9 Шериф - cruz jujuy 0 - 2
Libertad Monteria - EL TANIN F.C. 2 - 7 Piast Dąbrowa - Ravens 0 - 4
Athletico de Sacaba - hampi team 0 - 5 DRINKSIARZE - Recreativo de Juerga F.C 0 - 9
Spartak Магілёў - Sajószöged KTK 0 - 2 Mitos y leyendas - Smil´s drenge 0 - 6
Phoenix Hooligans - FC Splügen 0 - 11 Vorwärts SK - Q3 0 - 6
Qinghai Football Club - Oteam 0 - 5 Gencspor - FC Laborec 0 - 9
AS Herzliya - Stars FC 0 - 14 caféhangers lima - Los cachorros de El Paular 4 - 8
R.C.D. Oreamuno - GP CALCIO 0 - 5 FC North Feriby - FC Aquarius Titan 0 - 7
United... - La Santaniana 2 - 7 Tierra_Querida - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 10
SV Venlo - Holzhacker United 0 - 11 Guadalajara Dragons - FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 0 - 2
Olympique Lens - Vilanova i la Geltrú 0 - 5 Piekary - black all 0 - 10
ŽNK Šmarje pri Jelšah - Bassefar United 1 - 7 FC Vinc - Ludza Latgol/NSS 0 - 5
Spartak Srednje-Banat - C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 0 - 13 Joejnsuun Pallo (JOPS) - C.F. Dalvis76 0 - 6
Union deportiva Azuay - Coleccionistas 0 - 7 FC Montana - S.D. Caranza 5 - 0
Wydad... - areco 0 - 3 Albirroja - Foresta Falticeni 5 - 1
Olympique Lima - Die Roten Teufeln 0 - 9 hubby FC - FC Vyborg 3 - 9
Millonarios F.C.R. - INTELcool 2 - 5 WP Manteli - Club-Cordoba 0 - 11
Clube Esportivo de Rio... - Pampers United 0 - 5 Zerringa Team - Blue Lions 0 - 9
Ethnikos Attikí - Honved Pegli 0 - 5 Dragones F.C. - Zafiro 2 - 9
C. S y D Frontera de... - nyampa-zampa 0 - 11 Les Forgiens - NOLE TEAM 3 - 8
Devilpage Team - vea cf 4 - 9 Gordos FC Casa Blanca - Romelo Team 2 - 6
Round 4
Estrtela S Andre - Tias Buenas F.C. 0 - 4 ARIS FC - Cainii Rosii 0 - 12
HabíaUnaVez - kvk 9 - 3 Gaelic Hamburg Football... - Oranje 2 - 5
F.C. Steaua Bucuresti - atletico oscar crack fc 7 - 5 FBK Palanga - FC Lyhty 6 - 2
Zarnitsa - Móstoles city F.C. 4 - 7 FC Romadur - Bot 123456 2 - 1
S. L. Caridade - Huracán de Rada Tilly 0 - 7 Athletic Football Club... - Gattopardo 0 - 4
Nylon - Liverpool FC 5 - 4 Leman tigers - Sport Boys 0 - 8
Al Hueso Pirata - Stiinta-Univ. 0 - 5 IFK Coimbra - Máfia Brigantina 1 - 8
Univeristario FC - GranAstur 1 - 4 Champion FC - Heinsvig Hotspurs 0 - 7
Os Pilas F.C. - Aesernia Calcio 3 - 8 Š.D. Breg - La quinta de la... 0 - 0
felgueiras fc - FC TAG 0 - 4 Casa Hacienda Cartagena FC - Anderlechtje 0 - 5
Šumbar team - ELECTRÓNICA HD 3 - 8 CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. - SK Sturm Graz 0 - 5
FC Playmobil - cruz jujuy 0 - 1 CHEMLON HUMENNE - Шериф 0 - 6
EL TANIN F.C. - Ravens 0 - 10 Libertad Monteria - Piast Dąbrowa 3 - 2
hampi team - Recreativo de Juerga F.C 2 - 8 Athletico de Sacaba - DRINKSIARZE 0 - 5
Sajószöged KTK - Smil´s drenge 0 - 6 Spartak Магілёў - Mitos y leyendas 4 - 3
FC Splügen - Q3 5 - 0 Phoenix Hooligans - Vorwärts SK 4 - 9
Oteam - FC Laborec 8 - 0 Qinghai Football Club - Gencspor 0 - 5
Stars FC - Los cachorros de El Paular 9 - 4 AS Herzliya - caféhangers lima 0 - 8
GP CALCIO - FC Aquarius Titan 0 - 9 R.C.D. Oreamuno - FC North Feriby 0 - 5
La Santaniana - P.F.C. LA RÚA 5 - 8 United... - Tierra_Querida 0 - 1
Holzhacker United - FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 0 - 5 SV Venlo - Guadalajara Dragons 0 - 7
Vilanova i la Geltrú - black all 9 - 5 Olympique Lens - Piekary 0 - 5
Bassefar United - Ludza Latgol/NSS 0 - 10 ŽNK Šmarje pri Jelšah - FC Vinc 4 - 7
C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA - C.F. Dalvis76 0 - 1 Spartak Srednje-Banat - Joejnsuun Pallo (JOPS) 0 - 4
Coleccionistas - S.D. Caranza 5 - 0 Union deportiva Azuay - FC Montana 0 - 1
areco - Foresta Falticeni 1 - 1 Wydad... - Albirroja 0 - 8
Die Roten Teufeln - FC Vyborg 0 - 9 Olympique Lima - hubby FC 0 - 9
INTELcool - Club-Cordoba 1 - 0 Millonarios F.C.R. - WP Manteli 7 - 4
Pampers United - Blue Lions 1 - 4 Clube Esportivo de Rio... - Zerringa Team 0 - 5
Honved Pegli - Zafiro 2 - 11 Ethnikos Attikí - Dragones F.C. 0 - 5
nyampa-zampa - NOLE TEAM 0 - 5 C. S y D Frontera de... - Les Forgiens 1 - 5
vea cf - Romelo Team 8 - 3 Devilpage Team - Gordos FC Casa Blanca 9 - 3
Round 5
Tias Buenas F.C. - ARIS FC 13 - 0 Cainii Rosii - Estrtela S Andre 9 - 4
kvk - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 12 - 0 Oranje - HabíaUnaVez 0 - 9
atletico oscar crack fc - FBK Palanga 8 - 1 FC Lyhty - F.C. Steaua Bucuresti 4 - 11
Móstoles city F.C. - FC Romadur 10 - 1 Bot 123456 - Zarnitsa 0 - 3
Huracán de Rada Tilly - Athletic Football Club... 10 - 0 Gattopardo - S. L. Caridade 0 - 4
Liverpool FC - Leman tigers 11 - 0 Sport Boys - Nylon 2 - 5
Stiinta-Univ. - IFK Coimbra 11 - 0 Máfia Brigantina - Al Hueso Pirata 5 - 0
GranAstur - Champion FC 6 - 0 Heinsvig Hotspurs - Univeristario FC 4 - 3
Aesernia Calcio - Š.D. Breg 12 - 0 La quinta de la... - Os Pilas F.C. 0 - 4
FC TAG - Casa Hacienda Cartagena FC 11 - 0 Anderlechtje - felgueiras fc 0 - 9
ELECTRÓNICA HD - CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. 9 - 4 SK Sturm Graz - Šumbar team 8 - 2
cruz jujuy - CHEMLON HUMENNE 8 - 0 Шериф - FC Playmobil 0 - 5
Ravens - Libertad Monteria 5 - 0 Piast Dąbrowa - EL TANIN F.C. 0 - 6
Recreativo de Juerga F.C - Athletico de Sacaba 5 - 0 DRINKSIARZE - hampi team 1 - 7
Smil´s drenge - Spartak Магілёў 10 - 0 Mitos y leyendas - Sajószöged KTK 4 - 2
Q3 - Phoenix Hooligans 12 - 0 Vorwärts SK - FC Splügen 2 - 11
FC Laborec - Qinghai Football Club 5 - 0 Gencspor - Oteam 0 - 10
Los cachorros de El Paular - AS Herzliya 10 - 0 caféhangers lima - Stars FC 0 - 11
FC Aquarius Titan - R.C.D. Oreamuno 5 - 0 FC North Feriby - GP CALCIO 0 - 5
P.F.C. LA RÚA - United... 10 - 2 Tierra_Querida - La Santaniana 0 - 3
FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI - SV Venlo 9 - 0 Guadalajara Dragons - Holzhacker United 0 - 11
black all - Olympique Lens 5 - 0 Piekary - Vilanova i la Geltrú 3 - 10
Ludza Latgol/NSS - ŽNK Šmarje pri Jelšah 6 - 0 FC Vinc - Bassefar United 7 - 5
C.F. Dalvis76 - Spartak Srednje-Banat 7 - 0 Joejnsuun Pallo (JOPS) - C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 0 - 9
S.D. Caranza - Union deportiva Azuay 0 - 5 FC Montana - Coleccionistas 0 - 6
Foresta Falticeni - Wydad... 9 - 0 Albirroja - areco 6 - 2
FC Vyborg - Olympique Lima 13 - 0 hubby FC - Die Roten Teufeln 5 - 1
Club-Cordoba - Millonarios F.C.R. 14 - 1 WP Manteli - INTELcool 7 - 3
Blue Lions - Clube Esportivo de Rio... 5 - 0 Zerringa Team - Pampers United 5 - 7
Zafiro - Ethnikos Attikí 5 - 0 Dragones F.C. - Honved Pegli 0 - 1
NOLE TEAM - C. S y D Frontera de... 9 - 0 Les Forgiens - nyampa-zampa 1 - 12
Romelo Team - Devilpage Team 9 - 2 Gordos FC Casa Blanca - vea cf 0 - 10
Round 6
Estrtela S Andre - ARIS FC 14 - 0 Tias Buenas F.C. - Cainii Rosii 8 - 0
HabíaUnaVez - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 12 - 2 kvk - Oranje 12 - 0
F.C. Steaua Bucuresti - FBK Palanga 9 - 1 atletico oscar crack fc - FC Lyhty 11 - 1
Zarnitsa - FC Romadur 0 - 1 Móstoles city F.C. - Bot 123456 9 - 1
S. L. Caridade - Athletic Football Club... 5 - 0 Huracán de Rada Tilly - Gattopardo 9 - 0
Nylon - Leman tigers 10 - 0 Liverpool FC - Sport Boys 12 - 0
Al Hueso Pirata - IFK Coimbra 0 - 5 Stiinta-Univ. - Máfia Brigantina 0 - 5
Univeristario FC - Champion FC 10 - 0 GranAstur - Heinsvig Hotspurs 4 - 1
Os Pilas F.C. - Š.D. Breg 4 - 0 Aesernia Calcio - La quinta de la... 6 - 1
felgueiras fc - Casa Hacienda Cartagena FC 10 - 0 FC TAG - Anderlechtje 10 - 0
Šumbar team - CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. 5 - 4 ELECTRÓNICA HD - SK Sturm Graz 6 - 0
FC Playmobil - CHEMLON HUMENNE 10 - 0 cruz jujuy - Шериф 7 - 0
EL TANIN F.C. - Libertad Monteria 1 - 0 Ravens - Piast Dąbrowa 6 - 2
hampi team - Athletico de Sacaba 5 - 0 Recreativo de Juerga F.C - DRINKSIARZE 10 - 0
Sajószöged KTK - Spartak Магілёў 1 - 0 Smil´s drenge - Mitos y leyendas 15 - 0
FC Splügen - Phoenix Hooligans 2 - 2 Q3 - Vorwärts SK 10 - 0
Oteam - Qinghai Football Club 5 - 0 FC Laborec - Gencspor 13 - 0
Stars FC - AS Herzliya 14 - 0 Los cachorros de El Paular - caféhangers lima 3 - 0
GP CALCIO - R.C.D. Oreamuno 5 - 0 FC Aquarius Titan - FC North Feriby 10 - 0
La Santaniana - United... 8 - 2 P.F.C. LA RÚA - Tierra_Querida 9 - 0
Holzhacker United - SV Venlo 10 - 0 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI - Guadalajara Dragons 3 - 0
Vilanova i la Geltrú - Olympique Lens 5 - 0 black all - Piekary 5 - 0
Bassefar United - ŽNK Šmarje pri Jelšah 10 - 0 Ludza Latgol/NSS - FC Vinc 11 - 0
C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA - Spartak Srednje-Banat 13 - 0 C.F. Dalvis76 - Joejnsuun Pallo (JOPS) 9 - 1
Coleccionistas - Union deportiva Azuay 10 - 0 S.D. Caranza - FC Montana 0 - 5
areco - Wydad... 1 - 0 Foresta Falticeni - Albirroja 0 - 4
Die Roten Teufeln - Olympique Lima 9 - 0 FC Vyborg - hubby FC 9 - 2
INTELcool - Millonarios F.C.R. 3 - 7 Club-Cordoba - WP Manteli 8 - 0
Pampers United - Clube Esportivo de Rio... 5 - 0 Blue Lions - Zerringa Team 9 - 0
Honved Pegli - Ethnikos Attikí 5 - 0 Zafiro - Dragones F.C. 1 - 0
nyampa-zampa - C. S y D Frontera de... 9 - 0 NOLE TEAM - Les Forgiens 3 - 0
vea cf - Devilpage Team 11 - 1 Romelo Team - Gordos FC Casa Blanca 8 - 2


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Gaspart Bermúdez   Móstoles city F.C. 37


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 Tias Buenas F.C.
5 - 0
HabíaUnaVez

32.2 atletico oscar crack fc
6 - 0
Zarnitsa

32.3 Huracán de Rada Tilly
0 - 2
Nylon

32.4 Stiinta-Univ.
12 - 3
Univeristario FC

32.5 Aesernia Calcio
0 - 2
felgueiras fc

32.6 SK Sturm Graz
0 - 1
FC Playmobil

32.7 Ravens
0 - 6
hampi team

32.8 Smil´s drenge
4 - 5
Q3

32.9 Oteam
2 - 1
Los cachorros de El Paular

32.10 FC Aquarius Titan
11 - 2
La Santaniana

32.11 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI
9 - 2
black all

32.12 Ludza Latgol/NSS
2 - 4
C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA

32.13 Coleccionistas
3 - 8
Foresta Falticeni

32.14 FC Vyborg
9 - 3
WP Manteli

32.15 Blue Lions
7 - 2
Honved Pegli

32.16 NOLE TEAM
4 - 1
Romelo Team

32.17 kvk
1 - 2
Cainii Rosii

32.18 Móstoles city F.C.
10 - 3
F.C. Steaua Bucuresti

32.19 Liverpool FC
1 - 4
S. L. Caridade

32.20 GranAstur
4 - 1
Máfia Brigantina

32.21 FC TAG
5 - 3
Os Pilas F.C.

32.22 cruz jujuy
8 - 0
ELECTRÓNICA HD

32.23 Recreativo de Juerga F.C
6 - 4
EL TANIN F.C.

32.24 FC Splügen
7 - 3
Mitos y leyendas

32.25 Stars FC
9 - 1
FC Laborec

32.26 P.F.C. LA RÚA
8 - 1
GP CALCIO

32.27 Vilanova i la Geltrú
9 - 2
Holzhacker United

32.28 C.F. Dalvis76
5 - 0
Bassefar United

32.29 Albirroja
5 - 1
FC Montana

32.30 Club-Cordoba
11 - 0
hubby FC

32.31 Zafiro
12 - 2
Pampers United

32.32 vea cf
0 - 4
nyampa-zampa

Round of 32

16.1 Tias Buenas F.C.
3 - 7
atletico oscar crack fc

16.2 Nylon
2 - 11
Stiinta-Univ.

16.3 felgueiras fc
4 - 1
FC Playmobil

16.4 hampi team
0 - 8
Q3

16.5 Oteam
0 - 0
FC Aquarius Titan

16.6 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI
12 - 1
C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA

16.7 Foresta Falticeni
2 - 10
FC Vyborg

16.8 Blue Lions
2 - 0
NOLE TEAM

16.9 Cainii Rosii
2 - 11
Móstoles city F.C.

16.10 S. L. Caridade
0 - 4
GranAstur

16.11 FC TAG
6 - 4
cruz jujuy

16.12 Recreativo de Juerga F.C
1 - 0
FC Splügen

16.13 Stars FC
0 - 4
P.F.C. LA RÚA

16.14 Vilanova i la Geltrú
2 - 6
C.F. Dalvis76

16.15 Albirroja
0 - 11
Club-Cordoba

16.16 Zafiro
8 - 2
nyampa-zampa

Round of 16

8.1 atletico oscar crack fc
0 - 4
Stiinta-Univ.

8.2 felgueiras fc
0 - 4
Q3

8.3 Oteam
1 - 9
FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI

8.4 FC Vyborg
1 - 11
Blue Lions

8.5 Móstoles city F.C.
6 - 0
GranAstur

8.6 FC TAG
0 - 9
Recreativo de Juerga F.C

8.7 P.F.C. LA RÚA
6 - 4
C.F. Dalvis76

8.8 Club-Cordoba
2 - 1
Zafiro

Quarter Finals

4.1 Stiinta-Univ.
8 - 0
Q3

4.2 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI
4 - 7
Blue Lions

4.3 Móstoles city F.C.
0 - 0
Recreativo de Juerga F.C

4.4 P.F.C. LA RÚA
1 - 0
Club-Cordoba

Semifinals

2.1 Stiinta-Univ.
0 - 0
Blue Lions

2.2 Recreativo de Juerga F.C
0 - 1
P.F.C. LA RÚA

Final

1.1 Stiinta-Univ.
0 - 0
P.F.C. LA RÚA



List of registered
1.     Romelo Team → ES
2.     Q3 → ES
3.     Oteam → ES
4.     P.F.C. LA RÚA → ES
5.     atletico oscar crack fc → ES
6.     Móstoles city F.C. → ES
7.     HabíaUnaVez → ES
8.     NOLE TEAM → ES
9.     nyampa-zampa → ES
10.     Tias Buenas F.C. → ES
11.     Zafiro → ES
12.     Vilanova i la Geltrú → ES
13.     Recreativo de Juerga F.C → ES
14.     GranAstur → ES
15.     vea cf → ES
16.     Los cachorros de El Paular → ES
17.     S.D. Caranza → ES
18.     Stiinta-Univ. → RO
19.     Foresta Falticeni → RO
20.     C.F. Dalvis76 → RO
21.     INTELcool → RO
22.     Blue Lions → RO
23.     FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI → RO
24.     F.C. Steaua Bucuresti → RO
25.     FC Aquarius Titan → RO
26.     Cainii Rosii → RO
27.     FC TAG → RO
28.     Máfia Brigantina → PT
29.     Ravens → PT
30.     S. L. Caridade → PT
31.     Os Pilas F.C. → PT
32.     felgueiras fc → PT
33.     Estrtela S Andre → PT
34.     Zerringa Team → PT
35.     Huracán de Rada Tilly → AR
36.     EL TANIN F.C. → AR
37.     cruz jujuy → AR
38.     ELECTRÓNICA HD → AR
39.     C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA → AR
40.     areco → AR
41.     AC Latina → IT
42.     black all → IT
43.     Honved Pegli → IT
44.     Aesernia Calcio → IT
45.     GP CALCIO → IT
46.     Gattopardo → IT
47.     Univeristario FC → PE
48.     Sport Boys → PE
49.     Olympique Lima → PE
50.     Casa Hacienda Cartagena FC → PE
51.     FC Splügen → CH
52.     FC Playmobil → CH
53.     Liverpool FC → CH
54.     Die Roten Teufeln → CH
55.     Smil´s drenge → DK
56.     Bassefar United → DK
57.     Heinsvig Hotspurs → DK
58.     Nylon → DK
59.     Devilpage Team → PL
60.     Lechia Żuromin → PL
61.     DRINKSIARZE → PL
62.     Piekary → PL
63.     WP Manteli → FI
64.     Joejnsuun Pallo (JOPS) → FI
65.     FC Lyhty → FI
66.     Stars FC → FI
67.     FC Laborec → CZ
68.     hampi team → CZ
69.     FC Romadur → CZ
70.     FC Vinc → CZ
71.     La Santaniana → PY
72.     Albirroja → PY
73.     Mitos y leyendas → PY
74.     Anderlechtje → BE
75.     caféhangers lima → BE
76.     kvk → BE
77.     Holzhacker United → AT
78.     SK Sturm Graz → AT
79.     Vorwärts SK → AT
80.     FC North Feriby → DE
81.     Gaelic Hamburg Football Club → DE
82.     Club-Cordoba → DE
83.     Π.Α.Ε. Σάμου → GR
84.     Π.Α.Σ. Δράμας → GR
85.     Ethnikos Attikí → GR
86.     La quinta de la paraguaya f.c → UY
87.     C. S y D Frontera de Rivera Chico → UY
88.     Š.D. Breg → SI
89.     ŽNK Šmarje pri Jelšah → SI
90.     Les Forgiens → FR
91.     Olympique Lens → FR
92.     Oranje → NL
93.     SV Venlo → NL
94.     Gordos FC Casa Blanca → MX
95.     Millonarios F.C.R. → MX
96.     CHEMLON HUMENNE → EURO
97.     IFK Coimbra → EURO
98.     Tierra_Querida → CO
99.     Libertad Monteria → CO
100.     FC Vyborg → RU
101.     Zarnitsa → RU
102.     Champion FC → BR
103.     Clube Esportivo de Rio Vermelho → BR
104.     Coleccionistas → CL
105.     Al Hueso Pirata → CL
106.     Dragones F.C. → VE
107.     Universidad Los Teques → VE
108.     Шериф → MD
109.     Sajószöged KTK → HU
110.     FC Montana → BG
111.     Bot 123456 → NO
112.     Ludza Latgol/NSS → LV
113.     Guadalajara Dragons → SE
114.     Gencspor → TR
115.     Phoenix Hooligans → US
116.     Šumbar team → HR
117.     Pampers United → GB
118.     United Запорізька → UA
119.     Union deportiva Azuay → EC
120.     Athletic Football Club Cork → IE
121.     Spartak Srednje-Banat → RS
122.     Spartak Магілёў → BY
123.     AS Herzliya → IL
124.     FBK Palanga → LT
125.     R.C.D. Oreamuno → CR
126.     Athletico de Sacaba → BO
127.     Wydad Marrakech-Tensift-El Haouz → MA
128.     Qinghai Football Club → CN
General information & Rules
01.  España → 17 Teams
02.  România → 10 Teams
03.  Portugal → 7 Teams
04.  Argentina → 6 Teams
05.  Italia → 6 Teams
06.  Perú → 4 Teams
07.  Schweiz → 4 Teams
08.  Danmark → 4 Teams
09.  Polska → 4 Teams
10.  Suomi → 4 Teams
11.  Česká republika → 4 Teams
12.  Paraguay → 3 Teams
13.  België → 3 Teams
14.  Österreich → 3 Teams
15.  Deutschland → 3 Teams
16.  Hellas → 3 Teams
17.  Uruguay → 2 Teams
18.  Slovenija → 2 Teams
19.  France → 2 Teams
20.  Nederland → 2 Teams
21.  México → 2 Teams
22.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
23.  Colombia → 2 Teams
24.  Rossiya → 2 Teams
25.  Brasil → 2 Teams
26.  Chile → 2 Teams
27.  Venezuela → 2 Teams
28.  Moldova → 1 Teams
29.  Magyarország → 1 Teams
30.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
31.  Norge → 1 Teams
32.  Latvija → 1 Teams
33.  Sverige → 1 Teams
34.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
35.  USA → 1 Teams
36.  Hrvatska → 1 Teams
37.  England → 1 Teams
38.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
39.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
40.  Ireland → 1 Teams
41.  Srbija → 1 Teams
42.  Belarus → 1 Teams
43.  Israel → 1 Teams
44.  Lietuva → 1 Teams
45.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
46.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
47.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
48.  China → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of II division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of III or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of III or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of III or II division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of IV or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of IV or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of IV or II division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of V or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of V or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of V or II division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of VI or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of VI or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of VI or II division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, right now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is just qualified previously or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of the country. If the division does not exist for the slot this slot will be filled starting again on the first slot. To explain better this situation let me give you an example: Germany has 3 divisions then the third slot needs IV division but there isn't IV division in Germany: So the first slot goes to the first position in II division, the second slot goes to the first position of the III division, the third slot would go the first position of IV division but instead of that the third slot goes to the second position of the II division (second option of the first slot).
Tournament champion
Teams



P.F.C. LA RÚA





Stiinta-Univ.





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 11
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.363 - Legal Matters