· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    31-05-2024 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 NOLE TEAM 15 49 - 14 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 Huippula 12 35 - 17 (+18) 6 4 0 2
 Radom City Queens 9 9 - 20 (-11) 6 3 0 3
 rojolocura 0 4 - 46 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 P.F.C. LA RÚA 16 41 - 7 (+34) 6 5 1 0
 Šumari 13 38 - 17 (+21) 6 4 1 1
 FC Splügen 3 21 - 39 (-18) 6 1 0 5
 PFC Баранавiчы 3 7 - 44 (-37) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.F. Dalvis76 15 34 - 1 (+33) 6 5 0 1
 FC Bern 12 43 - 14 (+29) 6 4 0 2
 Boneco F. C. 9 16 - 25 (-9) 6 3 0 3
 Adriatica 0 1 - 54 (-53) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Torpedo de Chiquitistán 13 34 - 17 (+17) 6 4 1 1
 DEPORTIVO VICTORIA 12 23 - 19 (+4) 6 4 0 2
 CimediRapaUTD 5 14 - 24 (-10) 6 1 2 3
 serimfa f.c. 3 7 - 18 (-11) 6 0 3 3
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC POLY TIMISOARA 13 28 - 13 (+15) 6 4 1 1
 fc stadlkirchen 13 25 - 12 (+13) 6 4 1 1
 Scarlet Sails FC 9 29 - 31 (-2) 6 3 0 3
 WP Olkankolkka 0 14 - 40 (-26) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Tigres.F.C 18 68 - 6 (+62) 6 6 0 0
 Racing FC 12 40 - 26 (+14) 6 4 0 2
 Speranta FC 6 11 - 37 (-26) 6 2 0 4
 WP Manteli 0 1 - 51 (-50) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AQUAE FLAVIAE 15 33 - 7 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 GranAstur 10 23 - 3 (+20) 6 3 1 2
 harcosok63 10 15 - 14 (+1) 6 3 1 2
 Empire State 0 0 - 47 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 etxebarri 15 33 - 16 (+17) 6 5 0 1
 Huracán de Rada Tilly 15 31 - 17 (+14) 6 5 0 1
 Alianza San Miguel 3 21 - 22 (-1) 6 1 0 5
 FC Cricova 3 11 - 41 (-30) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 RSCA Colombelgica 13 35 - 5 (+30) 6 4 1 1
 Nazaret 13 33 - 14 (+19) 6 4 1 1
 Shahter 9 32 - 42 (-10) 6 3 0 3
 FC Køge BK 0 6 - 45 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Don Mario 18 53 - 5 (+48) 6 6 0 0
 Colo-Colo 10 32 - 27 (+5) 6 3 1 2
 Chirripó 4 8 - 42 (-34) 6 1 1 4
 C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 3 14 - 33 (-19) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Struer F.C. 18 60 - 5 (+55) 6 6 0 0
 Omega Opava 12 35 - 20 (+15) 6 4 0 2
 Marruecos C.F. 6 7 - 46 (-39) 6 2 0 4
 Univeristario FC 0 4 - 35 (-31) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Austria WBC 16 37 - 4 (+33) 6 5 1 0
 lleida 13 15 - 2 (+13) 6 4 1 1
 comeon 6 18 - 22 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 BJD Panthers 0 7 - 49 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 BRINQUITOS FC 18 51 - 10 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 AIK 12 28 - 18 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 cruz jujuy 6 17 - 29 (-12) 6 2 0 4
 FC SuperSet 0 7 - 46 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 iniesta team 16 56 - 19 (+37) 6 5 1 0
 goleadores 13 53 - 29 (+24) 6 4 1 1
 tinu2000 6 27 - 39 (-12) 6 2 0 4
 CD Babahoyo 0 5 - 54 (-49) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Bierpower 15 35 - 7 (+28) 6 5 0 1
 A.S.Fidanken 12 26 - 13 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 slcotovios 9 15 - 21 (-6) 6 3 0 3
 Henan Tixie 0 5 - 40 (-35) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Odmisel C.F. 18 32 - 1 (+31) 6 6 0 0
 Freitagplan 12 44 - 5 (+39) 6 4 0 2
 quemalla fc 6 7 - 37 (-30) 6 2 0 4
 Gettysburg 1863 0 3 - 43 (-40) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Honved Pegli 15 36 - 11 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 12 24 - 14 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 DANFC 9 29 - 19 (+10) 6 3 0 3
 Tias Buenas F.C. 0 4 - 49 (-45) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 giant taifuns 15 36 - 15 (+21) 6 5 0 1
 Kolopetinitsa 10 29 - 15 (+14) 6 3 1 2
 FC TAG 10 38 - 26 (+12) 6 3 1 2
 Pampers United 0 5 - 52 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Ustronie 12 34 - 13 (+21) 6 4 0 2
 smire1720 12 40 - 20 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 SAN VICENTE F.C. 12 38 - 27 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 VCSV Oostkamp 0 10 - 62 (-52) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 atletico de madrid_ 18 45 - 4 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 Les ARAVIS 12 36 - 6 (+30) 6 4 0 2
 Red Bull FC 4 8 - 38 (-30) 6 1 1 4
 Mariana F.C 1 5 - 46 (-41) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Viper x 18 22 - 4 (+18) 6 6 0 0
 Juventud Antoniana 7 26 - 23 (+3) 6 2 1 3
 Trabzonspor 6 21 - 19 (+2) 6 2 0 4
 Junior Dinosaurs 4 15 - 38 (-23) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Čechie Dubeč 18 46 - 0 (+46) 6 6 0 0
 nyampa-zampa 9 27 - 20 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 EL FRONTON 9 26 - 19 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 Dharma 0 2 - 62 (-60) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.D. Tenerife 16 41 - 10 (+31) 6 5 1 0
 Baile Atha Cliath 12 51 - 27 (+24) 6 4 0 2
 A.C. Lake Baikal 4 21 - 37 (-16) 6 1 1 4
 ανω ραχουλα 3 12 - 51 (-39) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Fc Bělidla 11 16 - 15 (+1) 6 3 2 1
 F.C. AMIC 10 41 - 25 (+16) 6 3 1 2
 jeverdrengene 7 23 - 36 (-13) 6 2 1 3
 Kärppä 6 23 - 27 (-4) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Zoe Butterflies 15 40 - 23 (+17) 6 5 0 1
 Farul Constanta 12 39 - 18 (+21) 6 4 0 2
 Os Maneta 9 35 - 32 (+3) 6 3 0 3
 Beitar FC 0 20 - 61 (-41) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Energia 18 49 - 6 (+43) 6 6 0 0
 Vienuolika 9 22 - 17 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 S. L. Caridade 9 19 - 16 (+3) 6 3 0 3
 Alta Tensión F.C 0 0 - 51 (-51) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 16 36 - 4 (+32) 6 5 1 0
 Noeliuka FC 13 25 - 13 (+12) 6 4 1 1
 R.C. PHENIX 6 23 - 24 (-1) 6 2 0 4
 Tunas 0 9 - 52 (-43) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Vinc 18 28 - 1 (+27) 6 6 0 0
 Stroelers 9 30 - 26 (+4) 6 3 0 3
 Servette Genf 6 21 - 30 (-9) 6 2 0 4
 Union de Zapala 3 12 - 34 (-22) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 HabíaUnaVez 16 44 - 9 (+35) 6 5 1 0
 Jnvorio F.c. 10 37 - 26 (+11) 6 3 1 2
 Drusti 5 20 - 47 (-27) 6 1 2 3
 Nk Gwozd 3 25 - 44 (-19) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SW Harelbeke 16 51 - 22 (+29) 6 5 1 0
 Cainii Rosii 10 28 - 30 (-2) 6 3 1 2
 CARABOBO FC 7 28 - 30 (-2) 6 2 1 3
 FC Striking rockers 1 7 - 32 (-25) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Olissipo Futebol Clube 15 61 - 6 (+55) 6 5 0 1
 Estrtela S Andre 15 43 - 19 (+24) 6 5 0 1
 Maczugi Krosno 4 21 - 56 (-35) 6 1 1 4
 Coleccionistas 1 13 - 57 (-44) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Crossing de Schaerbeek . 12 33 - 20 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 aguias do bairro 12 38 - 26 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 atletico oscar crack fc 7 19 - 21 (-2) 6 2 1 3
 Resistencia Sport Club 4 21 - 44 (-23) 6 1 1 4


Matches
Round 1
NOLE TEAM - Huippula 10 - 1 Radom City Queens - rojolocura 4 - 0
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Šumari 9 - 3 FC Splügen - PFC Баранавiчы 1 - 6
C.F. Dalvis76 - Boneco F. C. 5 - 0 FC Bern - Adriatica 11 - 1
Torpedo de Chiquitistán - CimediRapaUTD 7 - 4 DEPORTIVO VICTORIA - serimfa f.c. 6 - 1
fc stadlkirchen - WP Olkankolkka 5 - 2 FC POLY TIMISOARA - Scarlet Sails FC 2 - 0
Tigres.F.C - WP Manteli 13 - 0 Racing FC - Speranta FC 9 - 2
GranAstur - AQUAE FLAVIAE 5 - 0 harcosok63 - Empire State 5 - 0
Huracán de Rada Tilly - etxebarri 9 - 5 FC Cricova - Alianza San Miguel 7 - 5
RSCA Colombelgica - Nazaret 1 - 1 Shahter - FC Køge BK 10 - 1
Don Mario - Colo-Colo 8 - 4 C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA - Chirripó 12 - 0
Struer F.C. - Omega Opava 9 - 2 Univeristario FC - Marruecos C.F. 1 - 3
Austria WBC - lleida 0 - 0 comeon - BJD Panthers 12 - 1
cruz jujuy - BRINQUITOS FC 0 - 9 FC SuperSet - AIK 0 - 9
iniesta team - goleadores 12 - 2 tinu2000 - CD Babahoyo 5 - 0
Bierpower - slcotovios 4 - 0 A.S.Fidanken - Henan Tixie 5 - 2
Odmisel C.F. - Freitagplan 2 - 1 quemalla fc - Gettysburg 1863 3 - 2
Honved Pegli - FAPESA RACING TEAM 6 - 0 DANFC - Tias Buenas F.C. 10 - 1
FC TAG - Kolopetinitsa 7 - 6 giant taifuns - Pampers United 4 - 0
Ustronie - SAN VICENTE F.C. 5 - 0 smire1720 - VCSV Oostkamp 8 - 5
Les ARAVIS - atletico de madrid_ 0 - 2 Red Bull FC - Mariana F.C 5 - 1
FC Viper x - Juventud Antoniana 3 - 0 Trabzonspor - Junior Dinosaurs 2 - 3
Čechie Dubeč - nyampa-zampa 10 - 0 EL FRONTON - Dharma 9 - 1
C.D. Tenerife - Baile Atha Cliath 10 - 1 ανω ραχουλα - A.C. Lake Baikal 6 - 0
F.C. AMIC - Fc Bělidla 0 - 0 Kärppä - jeverdrengene 8 - 5
Farul Constanta - Zoe Butterflies 4 - 8 Os Maneta - Beitar FC 10 - 4
Vienuolika - S. L. Caridade 0 - 1 Energia - Alta Tensión F.C 9 - 0
FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI - Noeliuka FC 9 - 2 R.C. PHENIX - Tunas 13 - 1
FC Vinc - Servette Genf 5 - 0 Stroelers - Union de Zapala 7 - 1
Nk Gwozd - HabíaUnaVez 2 - 10 Drusti - Jnvorio F.c. 3 - 12
SW Harelbeke - CARABOBO FC 10 - 3 FC Striking rockers - Cainii Rosii 0 - 5
Estrtela S Andre - Olissipo Futebol Clube 5 - 0 Coleccionistas - Maczugi Krosno 6 - 6
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - aguias do bairro 9 - 5 atletico oscar crack fc - Resistencia Sport Club 1 - 1
Round 2
rojolocura - NOLE TEAM 1 - 8 Huippula - Radom City Queens 0 - 1
PFC Баранавiчы - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 9 Šumari - FC Splügen 9 - 4
Adriatica - C.F. Dalvis76 0 - 9 Boneco F. C. - FC Bern 1 - 12
serimfa f.c. - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 5 - 10 CimediRapaUTD - DEPORTIVO VICTORIA 5 - 0
Scarlet Sails FC - fc stadlkirchen 8 - 1 WP Olkankolkka - FC POLY TIMISOARA 0 - 10
Speranta FC - Tigres.F.C 2 - 8 WP Manteli - Racing FC 1 - 9
Empire State - GranAstur 0 - 8 AQUAE FLAVIAE - harcosok63 8 - 2
Alianza San Miguel - Huracán de Rada Tilly 0 - 1 etxebarri - FC Cricova 6 - 0
FC Køge BK - RSCA Colombelgica 2 - 4 Nazaret - Shahter 4 - 8
Chirripó - Don Mario 0 - 8 Colo-Colo - C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 10 - 2
Marruecos C.F. - Struer F.C. 0 - 9 Omega Opava - Univeristario FC 7 - 0
BJD Panthers - Austria WBC 1 - 12 lleida - comeon 2 - 1
AIK - cruz jujuy 5 - 0 BRINQUITOS FC - FC SuperSet 6 - 0
CD Babahoyo - iniesta team 2 - 9 goleadores - tinu2000 11 - 2
Henan Tixie - Bierpower 3 - 8 slcotovios - A.S.Fidanken 4 - 9
Gettysburg 1863 - Odmisel C.F. 0 - 6 Freitagplan - quemalla fc 9 - 1
Tias Buenas F.C. - Honved Pegli 0 - 10 FAPESA RACING TEAM - DANFC 5 - 0
Pampers United - FC TAG 0 - 11 Kolopetinitsa - giant taifuns 7 - 0
VCSV Oostkamp - Ustronie 0 - 7 SAN VICENTE F.C. - smire1720 2 - 10
Mariana F.C - Les ARAVIS 0 - 8 atletico de madrid_ - Red Bull FC 9 - 1
Junior Dinosaurs - FC Viper x 4 - 8 Juventud Antoniana - Trabzonspor 5 - 6
Dharma - Čechie Dubeč 0 - 12 nyampa-zampa - EL FRONTON 2 - 7
A.C. Lake Baikal - C.D. Tenerife 2 - 2 Baile Atha Cliath - ανω ραχουλα 11 - 1
jeverdrengene - F.C. AMIC 8 - 6 Fc Bělidla - Kärppä 3 - 0
Beitar FC - Farul Constanta 1 - 13 Zoe Butterflies - Os Maneta 10 - 2
Alta Tensión F.C - Vienuolika 0 - 5 S. L. Caridade - Energia 0 - 6
Tunas - FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 0 - 7 Noeliuka FC - R.C. PHENIX 8 - 3
Union de Zapala - FC Vinc 0 - 4 Servette Genf - Stroelers 9 - 5
Jnvorio F.c. - Nk Gwozd 12 - 3 HabíaUnaVez - Drusti 11 - 0
Cainii Rosii - SW Harelbeke 4 - 9 CARABOBO FC - FC Striking rockers 5 - 0
Maczugi Krosno - Estrtela S Andre 3 - 10 Olissipo Futebol Clube - Coleccionistas 14 - 0
Resistencia Sport Club - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 4 - 10 aguias do bairro - atletico oscar crack fc 5 - 2
Round 3
rojolocura - Huippula 2 - 7 Radom City Queens - NOLE TEAM 1 - 5
PFC Баранавiчы - Šumari 0 - 9 FC Splügen - P.F.C. LA RÚA 4 - 8
Adriatica - Boneco F. C. 0 - 5 FC Bern - C.F. Dalvis76 0 - 4
serimfa f.c. - CimediRapaUTD 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO VICTORIA - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 1 - 6
Scarlet Sails FC - WP Olkankolkka 8 - 4 FC POLY TIMISOARA - fc stadlkirchen 0 - 0
Speranta FC - WP Manteli 2 - 0 Racing FC - Tigres.F.C 4 - 8
Empire State - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 10 harcosok63 - GranAstur 2 - 0
Alianza San Miguel - etxebarri 0 - 3 FC Cricova - Huracán de Rada Tilly 0 - 5
FC Køge BK - Nazaret 1 - 8 Shahter - RSCA Colombelgica 1 - 12
Chirripó - Colo-Colo 2 - 2 C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA - Don Mario 0 - 11
Marruecos C.F. - Omega Opava 0 - 10 Univeristario FC - Struer F.C. 0 - 8
BJD Panthers - lleida 0 - 4 comeon - Austria WBC 0 - 6
AIK - BRINQUITOS FC 3 - 9 FC SuperSet - cruz jujuy 0 - 8
CD Babahoyo - goleadores 1 - 13 tinu2000 - iniesta team 5 - 10
Henan Tixie - slcotovios 0 - 4 A.S.Fidanken - Bierpower 0 - 5
Gettysburg 1863 - Freitagplan 0 - 13 quemalla fc - Odmisel C.F. 0 - 8
Tias Buenas F.C. - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 7 DANFC - Honved Pegli 0 - 7
Pampers United - Kolopetinitsa 4 - 7 giant taifuns - FC TAG 10 - 4
VCSV Oostkamp - SAN VICENTE F.C. 5 - 8 smire1720 - Ustronie 0 - 3
Mariana F.C - atletico de madrid_ 0 - 8 Red Bull FC - Les ARAVIS 0 - 9
Junior Dinosaurs - Juventud Antoniana 5 - 5 Trabzonspor - FC Viper x 0 - 1
Dharma - nyampa-zampa 1 - 9 EL FRONTON - Čechie Dubeč 0 - 4
A.C. Lake Baikal - Baile Atha Cliath 4 - 11 ανω ραχουλα - C.D. Tenerife 3 - 11
jeverdrengene - Fc Bělidla 2 - 2 Kärppä - F.C. AMIC 7 - 4
Beitar FC - Zoe Butterflies 5 - 9 Os Maneta - Farul Constanta 6 - 7
Alta Tensión F.C - S. L. Caridade 0 - 10 Energia - Vienuolika 8 - 3
Tunas - Noeliuka FC 0 - 3 R.C. PHENIX - FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 0 - 2
Union de Zapala - Servette Genf 2 - 10 Stroelers - FC Vinc 0 - 3
Jnvorio F.c. - HabíaUnaVez 0 - 5 Drusti - Nk Gwozd 6 - 5
Cainii Rosii - CARABOBO FC 6 - 5 FC Striking rockers - SW Harelbeke 0 - 5
Maczugi Krosno - Olissipo Futebol Clube 1 - 13 Coleccionistas - Estrtela S Andre 4 - 8
Resistencia Sport Club - aguias do bairro 4 - 9 atletico oscar crack fc - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 5 - 0
Round 4
Huippula - NOLE TEAM 9 - 4 rojolocura - Radom City Queens 0 - 2
Šumari - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 0 PFC Баранавiчы - FC Splügen 1 - 8
Boneco F. C. - C.F. Dalvis76 1 - 0 Adriatica - FC Bern 0 - 12
CimediRapaUTD - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 1 - 9 serimfa f.c. - DEPORTIVO VICTORIA 1 - 2
WP Olkankolkka - fc stadlkirchen 0 - 2 Scarlet Sails FC - FC POLY TIMISOARA 4 - 8
WP Manteli - Tigres.F.C 0 - 14 Speranta FC - Racing FC 1 - 9
AQUAE FLAVIAE - GranAstur 1 - 0 Empire State - harcosok63 0 - 6
etxebarri - Huracán de Rada Tilly 9 - 1 Alianza San Miguel - FC Cricova 11 - 0
Nazaret - RSCA Colombelgica 1 - 0 FC Køge BK - Shahter 2 - 9
Colo-Colo - Don Mario 1 - 11 Chirripó - C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 2 - 0
Omega Opava - Struer F.C. 1 - 11 Marruecos C.F. - Univeristario FC 3 - 2
lleida - Austria WBC 0 - 1 BJD Panthers - comeon 3 - 4
BRINQUITOS FC - cruz jujuy 8 - 1 AIK - FC SuperSet 5 - 0
goleadores - iniesta team 6 - 6 CD Babahoyo - tinu2000 0 - 5
slcotovios - Bierpower 1 - 8 Henan Tixie - A.S.Fidanken 0 - 9
Freitagplan - Odmisel C.F. 0 - 2 Gettysburg 1863 - quemalla fc 1 - 3
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Honved Pegli 2 - 8 Tias Buenas F.C. - DANFC 1 - 12
Kolopetinitsa - FC TAG 0 - 0 Pampers United - giant taifuns 0 - 9
SAN VICENTE F.C. - Ustronie 8 - 3 VCSV Oostkamp - smire1720 0 - 13
atletico de madrid_ - Les ARAVIS 4 - 1 Mariana F.C - Red Bull FC 2 - 2
Juventud Antoniana - FC Viper x 0 - 2 Junior Dinosaurs - Trabzonspor 1 - 8
nyampa-zampa - Čechie Dubeč 0 - 1 Dharma - EL FRONTON 0 - 9
Baile Atha Cliath - C.D. Tenerife 4 - 9 A.C. Lake Baikal - ανω ραχουλα 13 - 1
Fc Bělidla - F.C. AMIC 2 - 12 jeverdrengene - Kärppä 4 - 3
Zoe Butterflies - Farul Constanta 1 - 0 Beitar FC - Os Maneta 3 - 10
S. L. Caridade - Vienuolika 0 - 1 Alta Tensión F.C - Energia 0 - 9
Noeliuka FC - FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 0 - 0 Tunas - R.C. PHENIX 5 - 7
Servette Genf - FC Vinc 0 - 3 Union de Zapala - Stroelers 4 - 7
HabíaUnaVez - Nk Gwozd 5 - 0 Jnvorio F.c. - Drusti 3 - 3
CARABOBO FC - SW Harelbeke 5 - 9 Cainii Rosii - FC Striking rockers 5 - 0
Olissipo Futebol Clube - Estrtela S Andre 9 - 0 Maczugi Krosno - Coleccionistas 8 - 3
aguias do bairro - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 5 - 0 Resistencia Sport Club - atletico oscar crack fc 8 - 3
Round 5
NOLE TEAM - rojolocura 13 - 1 Radom City Queens - Huippula 0 - 6
P.F.C. LA RÚA - PFC Баранавiчы 9 - 0 FC Splügen - Šumari 4 - 9
C.F. Dalvis76 - Adriatica 9 - 0 FC Bern - Boneco F. C. 8 - 1
Torpedo de Chiquitistán - serimfa f.c. 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO VICTORIA - CimediRapaUTD 8 - 4
fc stadlkirchen - Scarlet Sails FC 12 - 2 FC POLY TIMISOARA - WP Olkankolkka 8 - 4
Tigres.F.C - Speranta FC 11 - 0 Racing FC - WP Manteli 9 - 0
GranAstur - Empire State 10 - 0 harcosok63 - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 6
Huracán de Rada Tilly - Alianza San Miguel 5 - 1 FC Cricova - etxebarri 2 - 4
RSCA Colombelgica - FC Køge BK 6 - 0 Shahter - Nazaret 4 - 11
Don Mario - Chirripó 10 - 0 C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA - Colo-Colo 0 - 5
Struer F.C. - Marruecos C.F. 12 - 1 Univeristario FC - Omega Opava 0 - 3
Austria WBC - BJD Panthers 14 - 2 comeon - lleida 0 - 6
cruz jujuy - AIK 0 - 4 FC SuperSet - BRINQUITOS FC 4 - 10
iniesta team - CD Babahoyo 9 - 1 tinu2000 - goleadores 7 - 8
Bierpower - Henan Tixie 9 - 0 A.S.Fidanken - slcotovios 0 - 1
Odmisel C.F. - Gettysburg 1863 7 - 0 quemalla fc - Freitagplan 0 - 10
Honved Pegli - Tias Buenas F.C. 4 - 2 DANFC - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 4
FC TAG - Pampers United 12 - 0 giant taifuns - Kolopetinitsa 3 - 0
Ustronie - VCSV Oostkamp 13 - 0 smire1720 - SAN VICENTE F.C. 4 - 7
Les ARAVIS - Mariana F.C 10 - 0 Red Bull FC - atletico de madrid_ 0 - 9
FC Viper x - Junior Dinosaurs 6 - 0 Trabzonspor - Juventud Antoniana 5 - 7
Čechie Dubeč - Dharma 13 - 0 EL FRONTON - nyampa-zampa 1 - 6
C.D. Tenerife - A.C. Lake Baikal 4 - 0 ανω ραχουλα - Baile Atha Cliath 1 - 11
F.C. AMIC - jeverdrengene 12 - 3 Kärppä - Fc Bělidla 0 - 4
Farul Constanta - Beitar FC 12 - 2 Os Maneta - Zoe Butterflies 7 - 5
Vienuolika - Alta Tensión F.C 10 - 0 Energia - S. L. Caridade 9 - 0
FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI - Tunas 13 - 2 R.C. PHENIX - Noeliuka FC 0 - 3
FC Vinc - Union de Zapala 6 - 0 Stroelers - Servette Genf 10 - 2
Nk Gwozd - Jnvorio F.c. 5 - 9 Drusti - HabíaUnaVez 6 - 6
SW Harelbeke - Cainii Rosii 11 - 3 FC Striking rockers - CARABOBO FC 0 - 5
Estrtela S Andre - Maczugi Krosno 11 - 3 Coleccionistas - Olissipo Futebol Clube 0 - 12
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Resistencia Sport Club 11 - 1 atletico oscar crack fc - aguias do bairro 8 - 4
Round 6
Huippula - rojolocura 12 - 0 NOLE TEAM - Radom City Queens 9 - 1
Šumari - PFC Баранавiчы 8 - 0 P.F.C. LA RÚA - FC Splügen 6 - 0
Boneco F. C. - Adriatica 8 - 0 C.F. Dalvis76 - FC Bern 7 - 0
CimediRapaUTD - serimfa f.c. 0 - 0 Torpedo de Chiquitistán - DEPORTIVO VICTORIA 2 - 6
WP Olkankolkka - Scarlet Sails FC 4 - 7 fc stadlkirchen - FC POLY TIMISOARA 5 - 0
WP Manteli - Speranta FC 0 - 4 Tigres.F.C - Racing FC 14 - 0
AQUAE FLAVIAE - Empire State 8 - 0 GranAstur - harcosok63 0 - 0
etxebarri - Alianza San Miguel 6 - 4 Huracán de Rada Tilly - FC Cricova 10 - 2
Nazaret - FC Køge BK 8 - 0 RSCA Colombelgica - Shahter 12 - 0
Colo-Colo - Chirripó 10 - 4 Don Mario - C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 5 - 0
Omega Opava - Marruecos C.F. 12 - 0 Struer F.C. - Univeristario FC 11 - 1
lleida - BJD Panthers 3 - 0 Austria WBC - comeon 4 - 1
BRINQUITOS FC - AIK 9 - 2 cruz jujuy - FC SuperSet 8 - 3
goleadores - CD Babahoyo 13 - 1 iniesta team - tinu2000 10 - 3
slcotovios - Henan Tixie 5 - 0 Bierpower - A.S.Fidanken 1 - 3
Freitagplan - Gettysburg 1863 11 - 0 Odmisel C.F. - quemalla fc 7 - 0
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Tias Buenas F.C. 6 - 0 Honved Pegli - DANFC 1 - 7
Kolopetinitsa - Pampers United 9 - 1 FC TAG - giant taifuns 4 - 10
SAN VICENTE F.C. - VCSV Oostkamp 13 - 0 Ustronie - smire1720 3 - 5
atletico de madrid_ - Mariana F.C 13 - 2 Les ARAVIS - Red Bull FC 8 - 0
Juventud Antoniana - Junior Dinosaurs 9 - 2 FC Viper x - Trabzonspor 2 - 0
nyampa-zampa - Dharma 10 - 0 Čechie Dubeč - EL FRONTON 6 - 0
Baile Atha Cliath - A.C. Lake Baikal 13 - 2 C.D. Tenerife - ανω ραχουλα 5 - 0
Fc Bělidla - jeverdrengene 5 - 1 F.C. AMIC - Kärppä 7 - 5
Zoe Butterflies - Beitar FC 7 - 5 Farul Constanta - Os Maneta 3 - 0
S. L. Caridade - Alta Tensión F.C 8 - 0 Vienuolika - Energia 3 - 8
Noeliuka FC - Tunas 9 - 1 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI - R.C. PHENIX 5 - 0
Servette Genf - Union de Zapala 0 - 5 FC Vinc - Stroelers 7 - 1
HabíaUnaVez - Jnvorio F.c. 7 - 1 Nk Gwozd - Drusti 10 - 2
CARABOBO FC - Cainii Rosii 5 - 5 SW Harelbeke - FC Striking rockers 7 - 7
Olissipo Futebol Clube - Maczugi Krosno 13 - 0 Estrtela S Andre - Coleccionistas 9 - 0
aguias do bairro - Resistencia Sport Club 10 - 3 Crossing de Schaerbeek . - atletico oscar crack fc 3 - 0


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Dribelius Algreen   Olissipo Futebol Clube 38
  George Lugo   goleadores 32
  Edvard Kuncl   Čechie Dubeč 23
  Tuna Kaner   C.F. Dalvis76 22
  Patrick Khalili   Farul Constanta 22
  Zoe Valladares   SW Harelbeke 22
  Tim Gangl   Struer F.C. 21
  Bill Holocher   FC POLY TIMISOARA 21
  Mstislav Moiseev   Omega Opava 20
10º   Fernando Di Dio   Struer F.C. 20


Knockout: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 NOLE TEAM
6 - 4
Šumari

32.2 C.F. Dalvis76
5 - 0
DEPORTIVO VICTORIA

32.3 FC POLY TIMISOARA
11 - 0
Racing FC

32.4 AQUAE FLAVIAE
0 - 0
Huracán de Rada Tilly

32.5 RSCA Colombelgica
1 - 11
Colo-Colo

32.6 Struer F.C.
2 - 8
lleida

32.7 BRINQUITOS FC
2 - 0
goleadores

32.8 Bierpower
0 - 0
Freitagplan

32.9 Honved Pegli
8 - 2
Kolopetinitsa

32.10 Ustronie
0 - 0
Les ARAVIS

32.11 FC Viper x
0 - 1
nyampa-zampa

32.12 C.D. Tenerife
8 - 6
F.C. AMIC

32.13 Zoe Butterflies
9 - 3
Vienuolika

32.14 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI
0 - 0
Stroelers

32.15 HabíaUnaVez
9 - 3
Cainii Rosii

32.16 Olissipo Futebol Clube
5 - 8
aguias do bairro

32.17 P.F.C. LA RÚA
6 - 0
Huippula

32.18 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
0 - 0
FC Bern

32.19 Tigres.F.C
8 - 1
fc stadlkirchen

32.20 etxebarri
8 - 1
GranAstur

32.21 Don Mario
0 - 6
Nazaret

32.22 Austria WBC
7 - 2
Omega Opava

32.23 iniesta team
9 - 1
AIK

32.24 Odmisel C.F.
1 - 0
A.S.Fidanken

32.25 giant taifuns
3 - 1
FAPESA RACING TEAM

32.26 atletico de madrid_
10 - 3
smire1720

32.27 Čechie Dubeč
4 - 0
Juventud Antoniana

32.28 Fc Bělidla
1 - 8
Baile Atha Cliath

32.29 Energia
0 - 4
Farul Constanta

32.30 FC Vinc
3 - 0
Noeliuka FC

32.31 SW Harelbeke
10 - 2
Jnvorio F.c.

32.32 Crossing de Schaerbeek .
4 - 1
Estrtela S Andre

Round of 32

16.1 NOLE TEAM
0 - 0
C.F. Dalvis76

16.2 FC POLY TIMISOARA
0 - 0
AQUAE FLAVIAE

16.3 Colo-Colo
0 - 0
lleida

16.4 BRINQUITOS FC
0 - 0
Bierpower

16.5 Honved Pegli
0 - 0
Les ARAVIS

16.6 nyampa-zampa
0 - 0
C.D. Tenerife

16.7 Zoe Butterflies
0 - 0
Stroelers

16.8 HabíaUnaVez
0 - 0
aguias do bairro

16.9 P.F.C. LA RÚA
0 - 0
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

16.10 Tigres.F.C
0 - 0
etxebarri

16.11 Nazaret
0 - 0
Austria WBC

16.12 iniesta team
0 - 0
Odmisel C.F.

16.13 giant taifuns
0 - 0
atletico de madrid_

16.14 Čechie Dubeč
0 - 0
Baile Atha Cliath

16.15 Farul Constanta
0 - 0
FC Vinc

16.16 SW Harelbeke
0 - 0
Crossing de Schaerbeek .

Round of 16

8.1 16.1
-
16.2

8.2 16.3
-
16.4

8.3 16.5
-
16.6

8.4 16.7
-
16.8

8.5 16.9
-
16.10

8.6 16.11
-
16.12

8.7 16.13
-
16.14

8.8 16.15
-
16.16

Quarter Finals

4.1 8.1
-
8.2

4.2 8.3
-
8.4

4.3 8.5
-
8.6

4.4 8.7
-
8.8

Semifinals

2.1 4.1
-
4.2

2.2 4.3
-
4.4

Final

1.1 2.1
-
2.2



List of registered
1.     nyampa-zampa → ES
2.     atletico de madrid_ → ES
3.     P.F.C. LA RÚA → ES
4.     etxebarri → ES
5.     lleida → ES
6.     Torpedo de Chiquitistán → ES
7.     Nazaret → ES
8.     Zoe Butterflies → ES
9.     HabíaUnaVez → ES
10.     C.D. Tenerife → ES
11.     Noeliuka FC → ES
12.     iniesta team → ES
13.     GranAstur → ES
14.     Tias Buenas F.C. → ES
15.     NOLE TEAM → ES
16.     Odmisel C.F. → ES
17.     atletico oscar crack fc → ES
18.     FC Viper x → RO
19.     FC POLY TIMISOARA → RO
20.     Farul Constanta → RO
21.     FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI → RO
22.     FC TAG → RO
23.     C.F. Dalvis76 → RO
24.     DANFC → RO
25.     Cainii Rosii → RO
26.     smire1720 → RO
27.     F.C. AMIC → RO
28.     tinu2000 → RO
29.     Juventud Antoniana → AR
30.     Boneco F. C. → AR
31.     EL FRONTON → AR
32.     rojolocura → AR
33.     Huracán de Rada Tilly → AR
34.     cruz jujuy → AR
35.     C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA → AR
36.     Union de Zapala → AR
37.     AQUAE FLAVIAE → PT
38.     Estrtela S Andre → PT
39.     aguias do bairro → PT
40.     Olissipo Futebol Clube → PT
41.     S. L. Caridade → PT
42.     slcotovios → PT
43.     Honved Pegli → IT
44.     Jnvorio F.c. → IT
45.     A.S.Fidanken → IT
46.     A.C. Lake Baikal → IT
47.     CimediRapaUTD → IT
48.     Crossing de Schaerbeek . → BE
49.     Stroelers → BE
50.     SW Harelbeke → BE
51.     VCSV Oostkamp → BE
52.     Struer F.C. → DK
53.     comeon → DK
54.     jeverdrengene → DK
55.     FC Køge BK → DK
56.     goleadores → PE
57.     BRINQUITOS FC → PE
58.     Alianza San Miguel → PE
59.     serimfa f.c. → PE
60.     Univeristario FC → PE
61.     Bierpower → CH
62.     Servette Genf → CH
63.     FC Bern → CH
64.     FC Splügen → CH
65.     Ustronie → PL
66.     Radom City Queens → PL
67.     Maczugi Krosno → PL
68.     FC Vinc → CZ
69.     Omega Opava → CZ
70.     Fc Bělidla → CZ
71.     Čechie Dubeč → CZ
72.     Kolopetinitsa → GR
73.     ανω ραχουλα → GR
74.     WP Manteli → FI
75.     Kärppä → FI
76.     Huippula → FI
77.     WP Olkankolkka → FI
78.     giant taifuns → AT
79.     fc stadlkirchen → AT
80.     Austria WBC → AT
81.     Freitagplan → DE
82.     Baile Atha Cliath → DE
83.     Racing FC → EURO
84.     RSCA Colombelgica → EURO
85.     FC SuperSet → SI
86.     FC Striking rockers → SI
87.     Nk Gwozd → SI
88.     Tigres.F.C → UY
89.     Alta Tensión F.C → UY
90.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
91.     DEPORTIVO VICTORIA → MX
92.     SAN VICENTE F.C. → PY
93.     Resistencia Sport Club → PY
94.     Colo-Colo → CL
95.     Coleccionistas → CL
96.     Adriatica → MD
97.     FC Cricova → MD
98.     Speranta FC → MD
99.     Mariana F.C → NL
100.     harcosok63 → HU
101.     Os Maneta → BR
102.     Gettysburg 1863 → US
103.     Empire State → US
104.     Dharma → US
105.     Les ARAVIS → FR
106.     R.C. PHENIX → FR
107.     Trabzonspor → TR
108.     BJD Panthers → IE
109.     Drusti → LV
110.     AIK → SE
111.     CARABOBO FC → VE
112.     Don Mario → CO
113.     Energia → RU
114.     Scarlet Sails FC → GB
115.     Pampers United → GB
116.     Shahter → UA
117.     Red Bull FC → BG
118.     Chirripó → CR
119.     Beitar FC → IL
120.     Junior Dinosaurs → NO
121.     Vienuolika → LT
122.     Marruecos C.F. → MA
123.     quemalla fc → BO
124.     Tunas → RS
125.     Šumari → HR
126.     CD Babahoyo → EC
127.     PFC Баранавiчы → BY
128.     Henan Tixie → CN
General information & Rules
01.  España → 17 Teams
02.  România → 11 Teams
03.  Argentina → 8 Teams
04.  Portugal → 6 Teams
05.  Italia → 5 Teams
06.  België → 4 Teams
07.  Danmark → 4 Teams
08.  Perú → 5 Teams
09.  Schweiz → 4 Teams
10.  Polska → 3 Teams
11.  Česká republika → 4 Teams
12.  Hellas → 2 Teams
13.  Suomi → 4 Teams
14.  Österreich → 3 Teams
15.  Deutschland → 2 Teams
16.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
17.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
18.  Uruguay → 2 Teams
19.  México → 2 Teams
20.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
21.  Chile → 2 Teams
22.  Moldova → 3 Teams
23.  Nederland → 1 Teams
24.  Magyarország → 1 Teams
25.  Brasil → 1 Teams
26.  USA → 3 Teams
27.  France → 2 Teams
28.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
29.  Ireland → 1 Teams
30.  Latvija → 1 Teams
31.  Sverige → 1 Teams
32.  Venezuela → 1 Teams
33.  Colombia → 1 Teams
34.  Rossiya → 1 Teams
35.  England → 2 Teams
36.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
37.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
38.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
39.  Israel → 1 Teams
40.  Norge → 1 Teams
41.  Lietuva → 1 Teams
42.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
43.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
44.  Srbija → 1 Teams
45.  Hrvatska → 1 Teams
46.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
47.  Belarus → 1 Teams
48.  China → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country



 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 8
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.399 - Legal Matters