· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    26-11-2010 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



Rytas Ultras





Culotanga F.C.



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Val Joss 15 37 - 10 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 the Jennys 12 30 - 18 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 SlowMotion FC 9 13 - 14 (-1) 6 3 0 3
 Top Trumps 0 0 - 38 (-38) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 COBRELEX F.C 16 51 - 13 (+38) 6 5 1 0
 Kukuciukai 10 28 - 28 (0) 6 3 1 2
 Real Atlântís 7 30 - 29 (+1) 6 2 1 3
 中日友好交流促进... 1 4 - 43 (-39) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Α.Ε.Κ. 18 26 - 5 (+21) 6 6 0 0
 The Game Spirit FC 9 24 - 17 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 Moffa 9 17 - 12 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 Infiernno Oscuro Fc 0 3 - 36 (-33) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Gaelic Hamburg Football... 18 51 - 14 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 Arizona Bay 7 21 - 31 (-10) 6 2 1 3
 No hay Per´U´ sin ´U´ 6 23 - 28 (-5) 6 2 0 4
 New Jersey 4 12 - 34 (-22) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 XIkito 16 31 - 3 (+28) 6 5 1 0
 Chelsea crushers 13 20 - 5 (+15) 6 4 1 1
 FC CookieZ 4 5 - 19 (-14) 6 1 1 4
 Burarama F.C. 1 8 - 37 (-29) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 F.C. Komkommerghem 15 29 - 12 (+17) 6 5 0 1
 Atletico San Pancho F.C. 9 30 - 29 (+1) 6 3 0 3
 The Wolves FC 6 15 - 19 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 Melanium 6 15 - 29 (-14) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 LosDrgoS! 14 28 - 1 (+27) 6 4 2 0
 Tikey FC 10 20 - 20 (0) 6 3 1 2
 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 9 14 - 10 (+4) 6 2 3 1
 CSKA Norrebro 0 1 - 32 (-31) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Silver Bullet F.C. 13 22 - 8 (+14) 6 4 1 1
 Fc Ilvekset 12 30 - 10 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 DnB KladnoCity 10 26 - 9 (+17) 6 3 1 2
 ARSENAL 0 1 - 52 (-51) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 paya´s clan 15 30 - 14 (+16) 6 5 0 1
 Magnificos F.C 9 21 - 21 (0) 6 3 0 3
 FC Nantes Atlantide 9 20 - 22 (-2) 6 3 0 3
 OvH Liberec 3 14 - 28 (-14) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Culotanga F.C. 15 29 - 14 (+15) 6 5 0 1
 Colo-Colo 12 38 - 10 (+28) 6 4 0 2
 Colonia Suiza F.C 9 23 - 17 (+6) 6 3 0 3
 China United 0 2 - 51 (-49) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Rytas Ultras 18 29 - 1 (+28) 6 6 0 0
 Cherti polosatye 7 8 - 11 (-3) 6 2 1 3
 Phoenix Backeros 7 6 - 20 (-14) 6 2 1 3
 Il Cavalino Rosso 3 2 - 13 (-11) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Honved Pegli 14 24 - 3 (+21) 6 4 2 0
 Hectors Team 13 22 - 2 (+20) 6 4 1 1
 olimpia 7 12 - 25 (-13) 6 2 1 3
 NK Gorenje Zlatorog 0 2 - 30 (-28) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 1. FC Hümörbomben 14 29 - 11 (+18) 6 4 2 0
 VV Ermelo 13 30 - 17 (+13) 6 4 1 1
 Dragones Monteria 7 25 - 19 (+6) 6 2 1 3
 Os Maneta 0 10 - 47 (-37) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sevilla Panthers 15 30 - 10 (+20) 6 5 0 1
 Winner`s Club Cugir 12 24 - 10 (+14) 6 4 0 2
 Manchester Devils 6 19 - 24 (-5) 6 2 0 4
 Čechie Dubeč 3 4 - 33 (-29) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Couxela CF. 18 38 - 5 (+33) 6 6 0 0
 FC Klimbim 9 25 - 21 (+4) 6 3 0 3
 Team Ahrendt 6 19 - 21 (-2) 6 2 0 4
 Vipava Kings FC 3 2 - 37 (-35) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CFC F.C. 18 40 - 5 (+35) 6 6 0 0
 FC Ykköstykit 12 23 - 17 (+6) 6 4 0 2
 Lunatics FC 6 10 - 24 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 Fc Šumarica Opasanjek 0 0 - 27 (-27) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Pakal F.C 13 27 - 7 (+20) 6 4 1 1
 ViNoTinTO FC. 13 23 - 9 (+14) 6 4 1 1
 FC Bezhetsk 9 15 - 18 (-3) 6 3 0 3
 Melbourne Victory FC 0 0 - 31 (-31) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Léto Team 13 27 - 4 (+23) 6 4 1 1
 Nouvion 10 20 - 20 (0) 6 3 1 2
 Irresistible team 6 14 - 23 (-9) 6 2 0 4
 Jardins Parede 6 7 - 21 (-14) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Wilde Kobolde 13 34 - 12 (+22) 6 4 1 1
 Nea Ionia F.C. 12 25 - 21 (+4) 6 4 0 2
 Maccabi Haifa FC 7 11 - 24 (-13) 6 2 1 3
 SpuTum 2 12 - 25 (-13) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 BUBUBON 15 28 - 10 (+18) 6 5 0 1
 Hellik FC 9 16 - 23 (-7) 6 3 0 3
 Dok2rens kloner 6 15 - 17 (-2) 6 2 0 4
 Aurora Borealis 6 17 - 26 (-9) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Austria WBC 15 36 - 11 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 VictoriaRapid 13 23 - 3 (+20) 6 4 1 1
 EKB 7 14 - 17 (-3) 6 2 1 3
 Dinamo Zagreb 0 5 - 47 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Zurich Donkeys 15 36 - 8 (+28) 6 5 0 1
 FK Liepājas Metalurgs 15 36 - 9 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 FC ZIMBRU Chisinau 6 11 - 30 (-19) 6 2 0 4
 TJPU717 0 3 - 39 (-36) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Nagyigmánd 13 28 - 14 (+14) 6 4 1 1
 Guerreroz "Z" 11 36 - 20 (+16) 6 3 2 1
 Junior Dinosaurs 7 23 - 22 (+1) 6 2 1 3
 FC Splavinho 3 9 - 40 (-31) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 De Opkes 18 43 - 6 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 Brigada do reumatico 12 22 - 22 (0) 6 4 0 2
 FC Liepāja 6 11 - 27 (-16) 6 2 0 4
 BATE Borisov 0 5 - 26 (-21) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Egrégios Avós 12 24 - 13 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 Los Ramones F.C 10 15 - 16 (-1) 6 3 1 2
 FK Rudens 7 18 - 16 (+2) 6 2 1 3
 I`m gonna beat you with... 5 3 - 15 (-12) 6 1 2 3
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AL Milan 15 38 - 5 (+33) 6 5 0 1
 melex 13 18 - 11 (+7) 6 4 1 1
 HH IF 7 20 - 19 (+1) 6 2 1 3
 FC TIGROVI 0 0 - 41 (-41) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Devilpage Team 14 22 - 5 (+17) 6 4 2 0
 Galatasaray 12 17 - 0 (+17) 6 3 3 0
 Gallipoli 4 15 - 20 (-5) 6 1 1 4
 FC Sevilla 06 3 8 - 37 (-29) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 12 24 - 14 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Fenerbahçe 10 27 - 14 (+13) 6 3 1 2
 U.de.Chile 10 25 - 12 (+13) 6 3 1 2
 Tamsworth 3 1 - 37 (-36) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 stengsiuos 18 39 - 10 (+29) 6 6 0 0
 World United 12 42 - 16 (+26) 6 4 0 2
 eLdi36ui FC 6 12 - 28 (-16) 6 2 0 4
 Tayto Republic FC 0 0 - 39 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 BlackBoot Revelation 10 24 - 14 (+10) 6 3 1 2
 F.C. Oenjer 10 16 - 6 (+10) 6 3 1 2
 Artvin FTR FC 9 9 - 14 (-5) 6 2 3 1
 Lannister FC 4 13 - 28 (-15) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Aniquilator 15 30 - 16 (+14) 6 5 0 1
 F.C.BMW Husi 12 38 - 22 (+16) 6 4 0 2
 Jack da Fran 6 26 - 30 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 Daemons 3 5 - 31 (-26) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 MILLONARIO F.C. 15 34 - 12 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 ProStarsCugir 12 37 - 15 (+22) 6 4 0 2
 AS Verdão 9 15 - 23 (-8) 6 3 0 3
 Libertad 0 5 - 41 (-36) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
Val Joss - the Jennys 12 - 0 SlowMotion FC - Top Trumps 3 - 0
COBRELEX F.C - Real Atlântís 9 - 1 Kukuciukai - 中日友好交流促进... 0 - 0
Α.Ε.Κ. - The Game Spirit FC 4 - 2 Moffa - Infiernno Oscuro Fc 5 - 0
Gaelic Hamburg Football... - No hay Per´U´ sin ´U´ 10 - 2 Arizona Bay - New Jersey 8 - 0
XIkito - Chelsea crushers 4 - 0 Burarama F.C. - FC CookieZ 0 - 1
Atletico San Pancho F.C. - F.C. Komkommerghem 7 - 4 The Wolves FC - Melanium 6 - 0
Tikey FC - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 7 - 1 LosDrgoS! - CSKA Norrebro 5 - 0
Fc Ilvekset - DnB KladnoCity 4 - 0 Silver Bullet F.C. - ARSENAL 7 - 0
paya´s clan - FC Nantes Atlantide 5 - 2 OvH Liberec - Magnificos F.C 2 - 7
Culotanga F.C. - Colo-Colo 5 - 0 Colonia Suiza F.C - China United 11 - 0
Rytas Ultras - Phoenix Backeros 7 - 0 Il Cavalino Rosso - Cherti polosatye 1 - 0
Hectors Team - Honved Pegli 0 - 0 olimpia - NK Gorenje Zlatorog 5 - 1
1. FC Hümörbomben - Os Maneta 8 - 0 VV Ermelo - Dragones Monteria 5 - 4
Sevilla Panthers - Winner`s Club Cugir 3 - 0 Manchester Devils - Čechie Dubeč 9 - 0
Couxela CF. - FC Klimbim 9 - 1 Team Ahrendt - Vipava Kings FC 10 - 1
CFC F.C. - Lunatics FC 7 - 1 FC Ykköstykit - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek 5 - 0
Pakal F.C - ViNoTinTO FC. 7 - 3 FC Bezhetsk - Melbourne Victory FC 1 - 0
Léto Team - Jardins Parede 0 - 2 Nouvion - Irresistible team 1 - 7
Nea Ionia F.C. - Wilde Kobolde 2 - 1 Maccabi Haifa FC - SpuTum 4 - 1
BUBUBON - Dok2rens kloner 6 - 2 Hellik FC - Aurora Borealis 8 - 3
Austria WBC - VictoriaRapid 0 - 3 EKB - Dinamo Zagreb 7 - 0
FK Liepājas Metalurgs - Zurich Donkeys 4 - 5 FC ZIMBRU Chisinau - TJPU717 8 - 0
Guerreroz "Z" - FC Splavinho 10 - 0 Nagyigmánd - Junior Dinosaurs 1 - 3
Brigada do reumatico - De Opkes 5 - 7 BATE Borisov - FC Liepāja 2 - 4
Egrégios Avós - I`m gonna beat you with... 5 - 0 FK Rudens - Los Ramones F.C 4 - 0
AL Milan - melex 0 - 1 HH IF - FC TIGROVI 11 - 0
Galatasaray - Gallipoli 2 - 0 FC Sevilla 06 - Devilpage Team 1 - 4
Fenerbahçe - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 6 - 0 U.de.Chile - Tamsworth 7 - 0
eLdi36ui FC - World United 0 - 8 stengsiuos - Tayto Republic FC 6 - 0
BlackBoot Revelation - Lannister FC 8 - 0 F.C. Oenjer - Artvin FTR FC 0 - 0
F.C.BMW Husi - Jack da Fran 9 - 4 Aniquilator - Daemons 3 - 0
MILLONARIO F.C. - ProStarsCugir 5 - 3 AS Verdão - Libertad 7 - 0
Round 2
Top Trumps - Val Joss 0 - 8 the Jennys - SlowMotion FC 0 - 3
中日友好交流促进... - COBRELEX F.C 1 - 9 Real Atlântís - Kukuciukai 5 - 6
Infiernno Oscuro Fc - Α.Ε.Κ. 0 - 5 The Game Spirit FC - Moffa 0 - 3
New Jersey - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 3 - 8 No hay Per´U´ sin ´U´ - Arizona Bay 9 - 0
FC CookieZ - XIkito 0 - 5 Chelsea crushers - Burarama F.C. 5 - 1
Melanium - Atletico San Pancho F.C. 7 - 4 F.C. Komkommerghem - The Wolves FC 3 - 1
CSKA Norrebro - Tikey FC 0 - 5 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - LosDrgoS! 0 - 0
ARSENAL - Fc Ilvekset 0 - 8 DnB KladnoCity - Silver Bullet F.C. 1 - 2
Magnificos F.C - paya´s clan 0 - 3 FC Nantes Atlantide - OvH Liberec 5 - 3
China United - Culotanga F.C. 0 - 8 Colo-Colo - Colonia Suiza F.C 4 - 5
Cherti polosatye - Rytas Ultras 0 - 7 Phoenix Backeros - Il Cavalino Rosso 3 - 0
NK Gorenje Zlatorog - Hectors Team 0 - 4 Honved Pegli - olimpia 7 - 0
Dragones Monteria - 1. FC Hümörbomben 1 - 1 Os Maneta - VV Ermelo 2 - 6
Čechie Dubeč - Sevilla Panthers 1 - 5 Winner`s Club Cugir - Manchester Devils 5 - 0
Vipava Kings FC - Couxela CF. 0 - 4 FC Klimbim - Team Ahrendt 0 - 5
Fc Šumarica Opasanjek - CFC F.C. 0 - 5 Lunatics FC - FC Ykköstykit 0 - 5
Melbourne Victory FC - Pakal F.C 0 - 3 ViNoTinTO FC. - FC Bezhetsk 7 - 1
Irresistible team - Léto Team 0 - 2 Jardins Parede - Nouvion 2 - 7
SpuTum - Nea Ionia F.C. 0 - 4 Wilde Kobolde - Maccabi Haifa FC 8 - 1
Aurora Borealis - BUBUBON 0 - 5 Dok2rens kloner - Hellik FC 0 - 5
Dinamo Zagreb - Austria WBC 3 - 9 VictoriaRapid - EKB 0 - 0
TJPU717 - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0 - 5 Zurich Donkeys - FC ZIMBRU Chisinau 7 - 0
Junior Dinosaurs - Guerreroz "Z" 4 - 4 FC Splavinho - Nagyigmánd 0 - 4
FC Liepāja - Brigada do reumatico 2 - 4 De Opkes - BATE Borisov 7 - 0
Los Ramones F.C - Egrégios Avós 6 - 4 I`m gonna beat you with... - FK Rudens 0 - 5
FC TIGROVI - AL Milan 0 - 10 melex - HH IF 5 - 0
Devilpage Team - Galatasaray 0 - 0 Gallipoli - FC Sevilla 06 7 - 2
Tamsworth - Fenerbahçe 0 - 4 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - U.de.Chile 4 - 3
Tayto Republic FC - eLdi36ui FC 0 - 1 World United - stengsiuos 2 - 9
Artvin FTR FC - BlackBoot Revelation 0 - 0 Lannister FC - F.C. Oenjer 1 - 4
Daemons - F.C.BMW Husi 1 - 10 Jack da Fran - Aniquilator 3 - 6
Libertad - MILLONARIO F.C. 0 - 4 ProStarsCugir - AS Verdão 7 - 0
Round 3
Top Trumps - the Jennys 0 - 2 SlowMotion FC - Val Joss 0 - 3
中日友好交流促进... - Real Atlântís 2 - 5 Kukuciukai - COBRELEX F.C 4 - 8
Infiernno Oscuro Fc - The Game Spirit FC 1 - 6 Moffa - Α.Ε.Κ. 0 - 4
New Jersey - No hay Per´U´ sin ´U´ 0 - 7 Arizona Bay - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 2 - 7
FC CookieZ - Chelsea crushers 0 - 3 Burarama F.C. - XIkito 3 - 8
Melanium - F.C. Komkommerghem 0 - 6 The Wolves FC - Atletico San Pancho F.C. 0 - 5
CSKA Norrebro - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 0 - 3 LosDrgoS! - Tikey FC 10 - 0
ARSENAL - DnB KladnoCity 0 - 6 Silver Bullet F.C. - Fc Ilvekset 4 - 2
Magnificos F.C - FC Nantes Atlantide 7 - 2 OvH Liberec - paya´s clan 4 - 2
China United - Colo-Colo 0 - 10 Colonia Suiza F.C - Culotanga F.C. 0 - 5
Cherti polosatye - Phoenix Backeros 5 - 0 Il Cavalino Rosso - Rytas Ultras 0 - 4
NK Gorenje Zlatorog - Honved Pegli 0 - 5 olimpia - Hectors Team 0 - 6
Dragones Monteria - Os Maneta 7 - 5 VV Ermelo - 1. FC Hümörbomben 4 - 4
Čechie Dubeč - Winner`s Club Cugir 0 - 8 Manchester Devils - Sevilla Panthers 9 - 2
Vipava Kings FC - FC Klimbim 0 - 8 Team Ahrendt - Couxela CF. 1 - 8
Fc Šumarica Opasanjek - Lunatics FC 0 - 2 FC Ykköstykit - CFC F.C. 3 - 7
Melbourne Victory FC - ViNoTinTO FC. 0 - 3 FC Bezhetsk - Pakal F.C 4 - 1
Irresistible team - Jardins Parede 0 - 2 Nouvion - Léto Team 2 - 2
SpuTum - Wilde Kobolde 4 - 4 Maccabi Haifa FC - Nea Ionia F.C. 5 - 2
Aurora Borealis - Dok2rens kloner 0 - 8 Hellik FC - BUBUBON 0 - 5
Dinamo Zagreb - VictoriaRapid 0 - 4 EKB - Austria WBC 0 - 4
TJPU717 - Zurich Donkeys 0 - 7 FC ZIMBRU Chisinau - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0 - 7
Junior Dinosaurs - FC Splavinho 8 - 0 Nagyigmánd - Guerreroz "Z" 6 - 4
FC Liepāja - De Opkes 0 - 8 BATE Borisov - Brigada do reumatico 0 - 4
Los Ramones F.C - I`m gonna beat you with... 1 - 3 FK Rudens - Egrégios Avós 5 - 6
FC TIGROVI - melex 0 - 5 HH IF - AL Milan 3 - 6
Devilpage Team - Gallipoli 6 - 4 FC Sevilla 06 - Galatasaray 0 - 6
Tamsworth - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 0 - 7 U.de.Chile - Fenerbahçe 6 - 1
Tayto Republic FC - World United 0 - 12 stengsiuos - eLdi36ui FC 6 - 4
Artvin FTR FC - Lannister FC 5 - 3 F.C. Oenjer - BlackBoot Revelation 5 - 0
Daemons - Jack da Fran 0 - 4 Aniquilator - F.C.BMW Husi 4 - 7
Libertad - ProStarsCugir 0 - 7 AS Verdão - MILLONARIO F.C. 2 - 0
Round 4
the Jennys - Val Joss 8 - 2 Top Trumps - SlowMotion FC 0 - 4
Real Atlântís - COBRELEX F.C 5 - 5 中日友好交流促进... - Kukuciukai 0 - 10
The Game Spirit FC - Α.Ε.Κ. 2 - 3 Infiernno Oscuro Fc - Moffa 0 - 4
No hay Per´U´ sin ´U´ - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 2 - 9 New Jersey - Arizona Bay 3 - 3
Chelsea crushers - XIkito 0 - 0 FC CookieZ - Burarama F.C. 4 - 4
F.C. Komkommerghem - Atletico San Pancho F.C. 9 - 4 Melanium - The Wolves FC 4 - 3
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Tikey FC 2 - 2 CSKA Norrebro - LosDrgoS! 0 - 6
DnB KladnoCity - Fc Ilvekset 6 - 3 ARSENAL - Silver Bullet F.C. 1 - 9
FC Nantes Atlantide - paya´s clan 3 - 4 Magnificos F.C - OvH Liberec 3 - 1
Colo-Colo - Culotanga F.C. 12 - 0 China United - Colonia Suiza F.C 0 - 7
Phoenix Backeros - Rytas Ultras 0 - 6 Cherti polosatye - Il Cavalino Rosso 1 - 0
Honved Pegli - Hectors Team 2 - 0 NK Gorenje Zlatorog - olimpia 1 - 4
Os Maneta - 1. FC Hümörbomben 3 - 6 Dragones Monteria - VV Ermelo 1 - 4
Winner`s Club Cugir - Sevilla Panthers 0 - 7 Čechie Dubeč - Manchester Devils 3 - 1
FC Klimbim - Couxela CF. 2 - 5 Vipava Kings FC - Team Ahrendt 1 - 0
Lunatics FC - CFC F.C. 1 - 7 Fc Šumarica Opasanjek - FC Ykköstykit 0 - 5
ViNoTinTO FC. - Pakal F.C 0 - 0 Melbourne Victory FC - FC Bezhetsk 0 - 8
Jardins Parede - Léto Team 0 - 5 Irresistible team - Nouvion 0 - 8
Wilde Kobolde - Nea Ionia F.C. 10 - 2 SpuTum - Maccabi Haifa FC 0 - 0
Dok2rens kloner - BUBUBON 5 - 0 Aurora Borealis - Hellik FC 8 - 0
VictoriaRapid - Austria WBC 2 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb - EKB 0 - 6
Zurich Donkeys - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 3 - 4 TJPU717 - FC ZIMBRU Chisinau 2 - 3
FC Splavinho - Guerreroz "Z" 1 - 7 Junior Dinosaurs - Nagyigmánd 2 - 3
De Opkes - Brigada do reumatico 9 - 0 FC Liepāja - BATE Borisov 2 - 1
I`m gonna beat you with... - Egrégios Avós 0 - 4 Los Ramones F.C - FK Rudens 6 - 4
melex - AL Milan 1 - 10 FC TIGROVI - HH IF 0 - 5
Gallipoli - Galatasaray 0 - 0 Devilpage Team - FC Sevilla 06 7 - 0
CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - Fenerbahçe 7 - 4 Tamsworth - U.de.Chile 0 - 8
World United - eLdi36ui FC 9 - 2 Tayto Republic FC - stengsiuos 0 - 8
Lannister FC - BlackBoot Revelation 4 - 7 Artvin FTR FC - F.C. Oenjer 2 - 0
Jack da Fran - F.C.BMW Husi 3 - 10 Daemons - Aniquilator 0 - 6
ProStarsCugir - MILLONARIO F.C. 2 - 8 Libertad - AS Verdão 0 - 4
Round 5
Val Joss - Top Trumps 7 - 0 SlowMotion FC - the Jennys 1 - 6
COBRELEX F.C - 中日友好交流促进... 9 - 1 Kukuciukai - Real Atlântís 7 - 4
Α.Ε.Κ. - Infiernno Oscuro Fc 7 - 0 Moffa - The Game Spirit FC 4 - 5
Gaelic Hamburg Football... - New Jersey 8 - 2 Arizona Bay - No hay Per´U´ sin ´U´ 5 - 3
XIkito - FC CookieZ 6 - 0 Burarama F.C. - Chelsea crushers 0 - 11
Atletico San Pancho F.C. - Melanium 6 - 4 The Wolves FC - F.C. Komkommerghem 0 - 3
Tikey FC - CSKA Norrebro 5 - 0 LosDrgoS! - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 0 - 0
Fc Ilvekset - ARSENAL 9 - 0 Silver Bullet F.C. - DnB KladnoCity 0 - 0
paya´s clan - Magnificos F.C 9 - 1 OvH Liberec - FC Nantes Atlantide 0 - 4
Culotanga F.C. - China United 8 - 2 Colonia Suiza F.C - Colo-Colo 0 - 5
Rytas Ultras - Cherti polosatye 1 - 0 Il Cavalino Rosso - Phoenix Backeros 0 - 1
Hectors Team - NK Gorenje Zlatorog 5 - 0 olimpia - Honved Pegli 3 - 3
1. FC Hümörbomben - Dragones Monteria 4 - 3 VV Ermelo - Os Maneta 11 - 0
Sevilla Panthers - Čechie Dubeč 5 - 0 Manchester Devils - Winner`s Club Cugir 0 - 6
Couxela CF. - Vipava Kings FC 5 - 0 Team Ahrendt - FC Klimbim 2 - 4
CFC F.C. - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek 5 - 0 FC Ykköstykit - Lunatics FC 5 - 1
Pakal F.C - Melbourne Victory FC 8 - 0 FC Bezhetsk - ViNoTinTO FC. 1 - 2
Léto Team - Irresistible team 10 - 0 Nouvion - Jardins Parede 2 - 1
Nea Ionia F.C. - SpuTum 6 - 4 Maccabi Haifa FC - Wilde Kobolde 0 - 4
BUBUBON - Aurora Borealis 5 - 3 Hellik FC - Dok2rens kloner 3 - 0
Austria WBC - Dinamo Zagreb 11 - 2 EKB - VictoriaRapid 0 - 4
FK Liepājas Metalurgs - TJPU717 8 - 1 FC ZIMBRU Chisinau - Zurich Donkeys 0 - 6
Guerreroz "Z" - Junior Dinosaurs 6 - 4 Nagyigmánd - FC Splavinho 9 - 0
Brigada do reumatico - FC Liepāja 5 - 2 BATE Borisov - De Opkes 0 - 5
Egrégios Avós - Los Ramones F.C 1 - 2 FK Rudens - I`m gonna beat you with... 0 - 0
AL Milan - FC TIGROVI 5 - 0 HH IF - melex 1 - 1
Galatasaray - Devilpage Team 0 - 0 FC Sevilla 06 - Gallipoli 5 - 4
Fenerbahçe - Tamsworth 11 - 0 U.de.Chile - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 0 - 6
eLdi36ui FC - Tayto Republic FC 1 - 0 stengsiuos - World United 5 - 0
BlackBoot Revelation - Artvin FTR FC 9 - 0 F.C. Oenjer - Lannister FC 2 - 3
F.C.BMW Husi - Daemons 0 - 4 Aniquilator - Jack da Fran 5 - 4
MILLONARIO F.C. - Libertad 9 - 4 AS Verdão - ProStarsCugir 1 - 8
Round 6
the Jennys - Top Trumps 14 - 0 Val Joss - SlowMotion FC 5 - 2
Real Atlântís - 中日友好交流促进... 10 - 0 COBRELEX F.C - Kukuciukai 11 - 1
The Game Spirit FC - Infiernno Oscuro Fc 9 - 2 Α.Ε.Κ. - Moffa 3 - 1
No hay Per´U´ sin ´U´ - New Jersey 0 - 4 Gaelic Hamburg Football... - Arizona Bay 9 - 3
Chelsea crushers - FC CookieZ 1 - 0 XIkito - Burarama F.C. 8 - 0
F.C. Komkommerghem - Melanium 4 - 0 Atletico San Pancho F.C. - The Wolves FC 4 - 5
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - CSKA Norrebro 8 - 1 Tikey FC - LosDrgoS! 1 - 7
DnB KladnoCity - ARSENAL 13 - 0 Fc Ilvekset - Silver Bullet F.C. 4 - 0
FC Nantes Atlantide - Magnificos F.C 4 - 3 paya´s clan - OvH Liberec 7 - 4
Colo-Colo - China United 7 - 0 Culotanga F.C. - Colonia Suiza F.C 3 - 0
Phoenix Backeros - Cherti polosatye 2 - 2 Rytas Ultras - Il Cavalino Rosso 4 - 1
Honved Pegli - NK Gorenje Zlatorog 7 - 0 Hectors Team - olimpia 7 - 0
Os Maneta - Dragones Monteria 0 - 9 1. FC Hümörbomben - VV Ermelo 6 - 0
Winner`s Club Cugir - Čechie Dubeč 5 - 0 Sevilla Panthers - Manchester Devils 8 - 0
FC Klimbim - Vipava Kings FC 10 - 0 Couxela CF. - Team Ahrendt 7 - 1
Lunatics FC - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek 5 - 0 CFC F.C. - FC Ykköstykit 9 - 0
ViNoTinTO FC. - Melbourne Victory FC 8 - 0 Pakal F.C - FC Bezhetsk 8 - 0
Jardins Parede - Irresistible team 0 - 7 Léto Team - Nouvion 8 - 0
Wilde Kobolde - SpuTum 7 - 3 Nea Ionia F.C. - Maccabi Haifa FC 9 - 1
Dok2rens kloner - Aurora Borealis 0 - 3 BUBUBON - Hellik FC 7 - 0
VictoriaRapid - Dinamo Zagreb 10 - 0 Austria WBC - EKB 9 - 1
Zurich Donkeys - TJPU717 8 - 0 FK Liepājas Metalurgs - FC ZIMBRU Chisinau 8 - 0
FC Splavinho - Junior Dinosaurs 8 - 2 Guerreroz "Z" - Nagyigmánd 5 - 5
De Opkes - FC Liepāja 7 - 1 Brigada do reumatico - BATE Borisov 4 - 2
I`m gonna beat you with... - Los Ramones F.C 0 - 0 Egrégios Avós - FK Rudens 4 - 0
melex - FC TIGROVI 5 - 0 AL Milan - HH IF 7 - 0
Gallipoli - Devilpage Team 0 - 5 Galatasaray - FC Sevilla 06 9 - 0
CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - Tamsworth 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe - U.de.Chile 1 - 1
World United - Tayto Republic FC 11 - 0 eLdi36ui FC - stengsiuos 4 - 5
Lannister FC - Artvin FTR FC 2 - 2 BlackBoot Revelation - F.C. Oenjer 0 - 5
Jack da Fran - Daemons 8 - 0 F.C.BMW Husi - Aniquilator 2 - 6
ProStarsCugir - Libertad 10 - 1 MILLONARIO F.C. - AS Verdão 8 - 1


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Eulalio Ros   Rytas Ultras 22


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 Val Joss
4 - 0
Kukuciukai

32.2 Α.Ε.Κ.
0 - 0
Arizona Bay

32.3 XIkito
7 - 5
Atletico San Pancho F.C.

32.4 LosDrgoS!
2 - 5
Fc Ilvekset

32.5 paya´s clan
6 - 0
Colo-Colo

32.6 Rytas Ultras
4 - 0
Hectors Team

32.7 1. FC Hümörbomben
3 - 0
Winner`s Club Cugir

32.8 Couxela CF.
11 - 0
FC Ykköstykit

32.9 Pakal F.C
4 - 0
Nouvion

32.10 Wilde Kobolde
9 - 0
Hellik FC

32.11 Austria WBC
5 - 4
FK Liepājas Metalurgs

32.12 Nagyigmánd
4 - 6
Brigada do reumatico

32.13 Egrégios Avós
4 - 3
melex

32.14 Devilpage Team
6 - 3
Fenerbahçe

32.15 stengsiuos
8 - 4
F.C. Oenjer

32.16 Aniquilator
4 - 8
ProStarsCugir

32.17 COBRELEX F.C
8 - 2
the Jennys

32.18 Gaelic Hamburg Football Club
7 - 0
The Game Spirit FC

32.19 F.C. Komkommerghem
1 - 5
Chelsea crushers

32.20 Silver Bullet F.C.
3 - 8
Tikey FC

32.21 Culotanga F.C.
7 - 4
Magnificos F.C

32.22 Honved Pegli
2 - 0
Cherti polosatye

32.23 Sevilla Panthers
7 - 4
VV Ermelo

32.24 CFC F.C.
5 - 6
FC Klimbim

32.25 Léto Team
2 - 7
ViNoTinTO FC.

32.26 BUBUBON
0 - 8
Nea Ionia F.C.

32.27 Zurich Donkeys
0 - 1
VictoriaRapid

32.28 De Opkes
6 - 2
Guerreroz "Z"

32.29 AL Milan
5 - 0
Los Ramones F.C

32.30 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA
0 - 5
Galatasaray

32.31 BlackBoot Revelation
7 - 4
World United

32.32 MILLONARIO F.C.
9 - 6
F.C.BMW Husi

Round of 32

16.1 Val Joss
9 - 3
Α.Ε.Κ.

16.2 XIkito
4 - 7
Fc Ilvekset

16.3 paya´s clan
1 - 4
Rytas Ultras

16.4 1. FC Hümörbomben
3 - 4
Couxela CF.

16.5 Pakal F.C
4 - 0
Wilde Kobolde

16.6 Austria WBC
4 - 6
Brigada do reumatico

16.7 Egrégios Avós
4 - 0
Devilpage Team

16.8 stengsiuos
5 - 8
ProStarsCugir

16.9 COBRELEX F.C
0 - 2
Gaelic Hamburg Football Club

16.10 Chelsea crushers
0 - 3
Tikey FC

16.11 Culotanga F.C.
8 - 2
Honved Pegli

16.12 Sevilla Panthers
4 - 5
FC Klimbim

16.13 ViNoTinTO FC.
9 - 4
Nea Ionia F.C.

16.14 VictoriaRapid
5 - 5
De Opkes

16.15 AL Milan
4 - 2
Galatasaray

16.16 BlackBoot Revelation
2 - 6
MILLONARIO F.C.

Round of 16

8.1 Val Joss
4 - 1
Fc Ilvekset

8.2 Rytas Ultras
5 - 1
Couxela CF.

8.3 Pakal F.C
7 - 0
Brigada do reumatico

8.4 Egrégios Avós
1 - 6
ProStarsCugir

8.5 Gaelic Hamburg Football Club
4 - 6
Tikey FC

8.6 Culotanga F.C.
8 - 2
FC Klimbim

8.7 ViNoTinTO FC.
2 - 9
VictoriaRapid

8.8 AL Milan
0 - 4
MILLONARIO F.C.

Quarter Finals

4.1 Val Joss
0 - 4
Rytas Ultras

4.2 Pakal F.C
11 - 3
ProStarsCugir

4.3 Tikey FC
0 - 2
Culotanga F.C.

4.4 VictoriaRapid
0 - 1
MILLONARIO F.C.

Semifinals

2.1 Rytas Ultras
8 - 4
Pakal F.C

2.2 Culotanga F.C.
5 - 4
MILLONARIO F.C.

Final

1.1 Rytas Ultras
1 - 0
Culotanga F.C.



List of registered
1.     RCD Málaga → ES
2.     Iker Casillas C.F. → ES
3.     U.D. Alcorcon → ES
4.     Athletic de Mentrida → ES
5.     Val Joss → ES
6.     Steaua Plopeni → RO
7.     FCM Buzău → RO
8.     CFR Teiuş → RO
9.     GT26 Săveni → RO
10.     GT26 Zărneşti → RO
11.     Club Comunicaciones de Las Heras → AR
12.     Tikey FC → AR
13.     Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ciudad de Buenos Aires → AR
14.     Vélez Misiones → AR
15.     FC Maia → PT
16.     Jardins Parede → PT
17.     Clube Desportivo Beja → PT
18.     Vitória Lisboa → PT
19.     COBRELEX F.C → CL
20.     Colo-Colo Andacollo → CL
21.     Shile → CL
22.     Colo-Colo → CL
23.     ŁKS Jasło → PL
24.     FV Splavinho → PL
25.     Devilpage Team → PL
26.     Górnik Świdnica → PL
27.     Futebol Camasari → BR
28.     Grêmio Foot-Ball Pernambuco → BR
29.     Clube Indaiatuba → BR
30.     Os Maneta → BR
31.     HFK Olomoucký → CZ
32.     Čechie Dubeč → CZ
33.     AFK Olomouc → CZ
34.     1. FC Hümörbomben → DE
35.     Wilde Kobolde → DE
36.     Gaelic Hamburg Football Club → DE
37.     Zorros de Reynosa La Paz → MX
38.     Inter Baja California → MX
39.     Deportivo Unión de Mérida → MX
40.     ND Semič → SI
41.     CF Dornava → SI
42.     MND Laško → SI
43.     AS Nancy → FR
44.     Olympique Troyes → FR
45.     AS Montbéliard → FR
46.     Sporting de Albania → EURO
47.     the Jennys → EURO
48.     A.S. Edimburgo → EURO
49.     Α.Ε. Θράκης → GR
50.     Απόλλων Στερεάς Ελλάδας → GR
51.     Ολυμπιακός Χίου → GR
52.     Skjold Egvad → DK
53.     AS Bramsnæs → DK
54.     Skjold Høje-Taastrup → DK
55.     RSC Oudenaarde → BE
56.     RFC Ypern → BE
57.     Club Stevoort → BE
58.     KFC Viville → BE
59.     Guangxi Daxuesheng → CN
60.     中日友好交流促进会草泥马分会 → CN
61.     fuzhou CF → CN
62.     Libertad Monteria → CO
63.     Deportivo de Risaralda Providencia → CO
64.     Millonarios Caquetá → CO
65.     Honved Pegli → IT
66.     FBC Vicenza → IT
67.     US Pisa → IT
68.     CF Ayacucho → PE
69.     Club Sport de Cajamarca → PE
70.     Aliaga FC → PE
71.     Sevilla Panthers → CH
72.     BSC Graubünden → CH
73.     AC Troinex → CH
74.     Central Minas → UY
75.     Centenario → UY
76.     Resaqueados FC → UY
77.     PFC Tver → RU
78.     SC Ryazan → RU
79.     Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) → RU
80.     Jäähdyttelijät Lahden → FI
81.     Tähti Kemin → FI
82.     Kings Rovaniemen → FI
83.     SC Borsodnádasd → HU
84.     FK Herend → HU
85.     FC Nagykanizsa → HU
86.     HFC Terneuzen → NL
87.     Sparta Nijmegen → NL
88.     AGOVV Hengelo → NL
89.     Deportivo Coro → VE
90.     OverheaD → VE
91.     Universidad de Portuguesa → VE
92.     MNK Dubrovnik → HR
93.     HŠK Zadar → HR
94.     Dinamo Rijeka → HR
95.     Austria WBC → AT
96.     FC Kärnten → AT
97.     Union Penzing → AT
98.     AC Safed → IL
99.     Beitar Betar Illit → IL
100.     Hapoel Rahat → IL
101.     LFK_Spyris → LT
102.     KSS Druskininkai → LT
103.     MSK Ariogala → LT
104.     Fotball Risør → NO
105.     Junior Dinosaurs → NO
106.     FK Bodø/Glimt → NO
107.     SS Valka → LV
108.     FC Varakļāni → LV
109.     FHK Aknīste → LV
110.     Club Sportivo San Pedro → PY
111.     Furia → PY
112.     FK Vllaznia → US
113.     Rapids Arkansas → US
114.     OFK Podunavlje → RS
115.     FK Toplica → RS
116.     Ipswich FC → GB
117.     Town Football Club Newcastle upon Tyne → GB
118.     BIS Herrljunga → SE
119.     SlowMotion FC → SE
120.     BGS Osmaniye → TR
121.     SK Adıyaman → TR
122.     Fresco → MD
123.     Розыгрыш → MD
124.     Football Club Dublin → IE
125.     U.F.C. Kerry → IE
126.     Zenit Магілёў → BY
127.     Assassin of old people → BY
128.     Racing Oriental → MA
General information & Rules
01.  España → 5 Teams
02.  România → 5 Teams
03.  Argentina → 4 Teams
04.  Portugal → 4 Teams
05.  Chile → 4 Teams
06.  Polska → 4 Teams
07.  Brasil → 4 Teams
08.  Česká republika → 3 Teams
09.  Deutschland → 3 Teams
10.  México → 3 Teams
11.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
12.  Hellas → 3 Teams
13.  France → 3 Teams
14.  Global PRO → 3 Teams
15.  Danmark → 3 Teams
16.  België → 4 Teams
17.  China → 3 Teams
18.  Italia → 3 Teams
19.  Colombia → 3 Teams
20.  Perú → 3 Teams
21.  Schweiz → 3 Teams
22.  Uruguay → 3 Teams
23.  Rossiya → 3 Teams
24.  Suomi → 3 Teams
25.  Magyarország → 3 Teams
26.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
27.  Nederland → 3 Teams
28.  Israel → 3 Teams
29.  Hrvatska → 3 Teams
30.  Österreich → 3 Teams
31.  Lietuva → 3 Teams
32.  Norge → 3 Teams
33.  Latvija → 3 Teams
34.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
35.  USA → 2 Teams
36.  England → 2 Teams
37.  Sverige → 2 Teams
38.  Türkiye → 2 Teams
39.  Ireland → 2 Teams
40.  Moldova → 2 Teams
41.  Srbija → 2 Teams
42.  Belarus → 2 Teams
43.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country
Tournament champion
Teams



Rytas Ultras





Culotanga F.C.





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 10
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.286 - Legal Matters