· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    08-06-2012 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



COBRELEX F.C





1. FC Hümörbomben



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Nantes Atlantide 15 44 - 20 (+24) 6 5 0 1
 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 12 33 - 24 (+9) 6 4 0 2
 Artvin FTR FC 6 18 - 27 (-9) 6 2 0 4
 ChAkETuTatU 3 15 - 39 (-24) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 OvH Liberec 15 37 - 11 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 ATLANT 12 34 - 21 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 melex 6 5 - 33 (-28) 6 2 0 4
 BJD Panthers 3 14 - 25 (-11) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Los rayos 15 43 - 8 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 Sevilla Panthers 15 44 - 10 (+34) 6 5 0 1
 Léto Team 3 19 - 43 (-24) 6 1 0 5
 Sofia Angels 3 9 - 54 (-45) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Hectors Team 11 15 - 8 (+7) 6 3 2 1
 Deportivo Valencia FC 8 21 - 19 (+2) 6 2 2 2
 F.C.Roman 7 16 - 14 (+2) 6 2 1 3
 Zugar 7 5 - 16 (-11) 6 2 1 3
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 De Opkes 15 40 - 9 (+31) 6 5 0 1
 EKB 15 38 - 12 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 Nk SS 3 11 - 37 (-26) 6 1 0 5
 FC Serbija Vazda 3 11 - 42 (-31) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Couxela CF. 18 49 - 10 (+39) 6 6 0 0
 HH IF 10 31 - 19 (+12) 6 3 1 2
 FC ZIMBRU Chisinau 4 18 - 44 (-26) 6 1 1 4
 Dadais 2 14 - 39 (-25) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CESLID C.F. 15 44 - 9 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 MANCHESTER PARADERO 15 47 - 14 (+33) 6 5 0 1
 Royal Alliance F.C. 6 24 - 32 (-8) 6 2 0 4
 Fc. Futbol Total 0 0 - 60 (-60) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 F.C. Atletico San Pancho 15 54 - 15 (+39) 6 5 0 1
 Team Ahrendt 12 21 - 26 (-5) 6 4 0 2
 WP Manteli 6 19 - 31 (-12) 6 2 0 4
 Chacaritas - Jr. 3 12 - 34 (-22) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Jardins Parede 15 21 - 10 (+11) 6 5 0 1
 A.C. Mufla 13 37 - 14 (+23) 6 4 1 1
 Kickers Stupid 7 14 - 20 (-6) 6 2 1 3
 ALMIGHTY WARRIORS 0 3 - 31 (-28) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Tikey FC 13 29 - 10 (+19) 6 4 1 1
 XIkito 13 27 - 9 (+18) 6 4 1 1
 Predador FC 4 6 - 20 (-14) 6 1 1 4
 atletico guayaquileño 4 5 - 28 (-23) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 BlackBoot Revelation 18 48 - 5 (+43) 6 6 0 0
 The Game Spirit FC 12 38 - 19 (+19) 6 4 0 2
 NK Sućidar 6 19 - 30 (-11) 6 2 0 4
 Honved Pegli 0 0 - 51 (-51) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 1. FC Burgenland 15 39 - 12 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 Paysandu 12 25 - 28 (-3) 6 4 0 2
 Malas Juntas 6 17 - 27 (-10) 6 2 0 4
 MILLONARIO F.C. 3 11 - 25 (-14) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 1. FC Hümörbomben 16 26 - 1 (+25) 6 5 1 0
 FC Romadur 10 28 - 15 (+13) 6 3 1 2
 Tustna Kickers 9 20 - 16 (+4) 6 3 0 3
 VagabuZ Futebol Clube 0 0 - 42 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sporting Nullplan 16 32 - 6 (+26) 6 5 1 0
 Universidad Catolica 10 30 - 20 (+10) 6 3 1 2
 maccabi arsenal 9 36 - 22 (+14) 6 3 0 3
 LIVERPOOL.CHN 0 1 - 51 (-50) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Pakal F.C 15 47 - 12 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 VV Ermelo 12 33 - 23 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Rottweilas Inc 9 21 - 30 (-9) 6 3 0 3
 eLdi36ui FC 0 10 - 46 (-36) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 GanjaLovers 13 25 - 9 (+16) 6 4 1 1
 Itaboraiense 13 18 - 8 (+10) 6 4 1 1
 ATLETICO NACIONAL F.C. 9 22 - 20 (+2) 6 3 0 3
 FC Olimpija 0 2 - 30 (-28) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Real Murcia CF 16 21 - 5 (+16) 6 5 1 0
 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 13 20 - 11 (+9) 6 4 1 1
 Junior Dinosaurs 6 21 - 26 (-5) 6 2 0 4
 Lokucza Fc 0 4 - 24 (-20) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 COBRELEX F.C 18 50 - 1 (+49) 6 6 0 0
 B-jiu Yorkerss 9 29 - 17 (+12) 6 3 0 3
 Fc Barcelona 9 18 - 24 (-6) 6 3 0 3
 UFC Simferopol Kiev 0 1 - 56 (-55) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Leones Negros F.C. 13 28 - 12 (+16) 6 4 1 1
 serimfa f.c. 10 26 - 21 (+5) 6 3 1 2
 Fenerbahçe 8 20 - 22 (-2) 6 2 2 2
 Hpoel Tel Aviv 3 14 - 33 (-19) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Manchester Devils 18 46 - 17 (+29) 6 6 0 0
 the Jennys 8 25 - 23 (+2) 6 2 2 2
 Gallipoli 8 15 - 18 (-3) 6 2 2 2
 FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0 19 - 47 (-28) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 World United 15 44 - 26 (+18) 6 5 0 1
 Fc MoNdIaLii 12 42 - 24 (+18) 6 4 0 2
 Melanium 6 20 - 34 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 Malmo_Redwings 3 10 - 32 (-22) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Patella 13 41 - 19 (+22) 6 4 1 1
 LosDrgoS! 12 33 - 24 (+9) 6 4 0 2
 Chapinero United 7 19 - 26 (-7) 6 2 1 3
 JUNAK Sinj 3 18 - 42 (-24) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Return Lord 15 33 - 13 (+20) 6 5 0 1
 Hellik FC 12 24 - 11 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 Brigada do reumatico 6 16 - 23 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 OSFPeris 3 5 - 31 (-26) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Austria WBC 13 46 - 15 (+31) 6 4 1 1
 Sion 13 35 - 18 (+17) 6 4 1 1
 Shpricas 9 35 - 22 (+13) 6 3 0 3
 Totasport 0 1 - 62 (-61) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AL Milan 15 43 - 19 (+24) 6 5 0 1
 AQUAE FLAVIAE 12 31 - 21 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Juventus 6 21 - 35 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 FC Splavinho 3 15 - 35 (-20) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Bluesbreakers 11 22 - 10 (+12) 6 3 2 1
 Galatasaray 10 19 - 15 (+4) 6 3 1 2
 FC Striking Rockers 10 16 - 14 (+2) 6 3 1 2
 De Swingende Spanjaarden 3 10 - 28 (-18) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Magnificos F.C 13 37 - 16 (+21) 6 4 1 1
 stengsiuos 13 35 - 16 (+19) 6 4 1 1
 KiRYaT GaT 9 30 - 26 (+4) 6 3 0 3
 Black garden 0 8 - 52 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Vyborg 13 21 - 11 (+10) 6 4 1 1
 C.S.Emelec 10 21 - 15 (+6) 6 3 1 2
 VictoriaRapid 9 26 - 25 (+1) 6 3 0 3
 Colo-Colo 3 6 - 23 (-17) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Lannister FC 13 29 - 4 (+25) 6 4 1 1
 Phoenix Backeros 13 28 - 8 (+20) 6 4 1 1
 FC Pingu 9 5 - 13 (-8) 6 3 0 3
 Előre FC 0 0 - 37 (-37) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Silver Bullet F.C. 12 36 - 10 (+26) 6 4 0 2
 Golesitos 12 16 - 12 (+4) 6 4 0 2
 Papavi 9 17 - 28 (-11) 6 3 0 3
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 3 6 - 25 (-19) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 The Isotopes C.F. 15 38 - 21 (+17) 6 5 0 1
 Maximum 12 30 - 27 (+3) 6 4 0 2
 Payne to the Max 9 25 - 20 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 Tufoil FC 0 12 - 37 (-25) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Gaelic Hamburg Football... 18 29 - 1 (+28) 6 6 0 0
 Čechie Dubeč 12 24 - 11 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 Šumbar team 6 14 - 25 (-11) 6 2 0 4
 ViNoTinTO FC. 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
FC Nantes Atlantide - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 9 - 2 ChAkETuTatU - Artvin FTR FC 0 - 5
OvH Liberec - melex 9 - 1 ATLANT - BJD Panthers 9 - 0
Sevilla Panthers - Los rayos 0 - 3 Léto Team - Sofia Angels 11 - 0
Zugar - Hectors Team 4 - 1 Deportivo Valencia FC - F.C.Roman 3 - 3
EKB - De Opkes 4 - 3 Nk SS - FC Serbija Vazda 7 - 1
Couxela CF. - HH IF 8 - 3 FC ZIMBRU Chisinau - Dadais 6 - 6
MANCHESTER PARADERO - Royal Alliance F.C. 8 - 0 CESLID C.F. - Fc. Futbol Total 6 - 0
Team Ahrendt - F.C. Atletico San Pancho 3 - 9 WP Manteli - Chacaritas - Jr. 7 - 0
Jardins Parede - A.C. Mufla 5 - 0 Kickers Stupid - ALMIGHTY WARRIORS 2 - 0
XIkito - Tikey FC 0 - 0 Predador FC - atletico guayaquileño 0 - 5
BlackBoot Revelation - The Game Spirit FC 7 - 1 NK Sućidar - Honved Pegli 6 - 0
MILLONARIO F.C. - 1. FC Burgenland 0 - 5 Paysandu - Malas Juntas 3 - 2
1. FC Hümörbomben - VagabuZ Futebol Clube 5 - 0 Tustna Kickers - FC Romadur 8 - 5
maccabi arsenal - Sporting Nullplan 0 - 4 Universidad Catolica - LIVERPOOL.CHN 12 - 0
Pakal F.C - VV Ermelo 10 - 1 eLdi36ui FC - Rottweilas Inc 0 - 4
GanjaLovers - FC Olimpija 6 - 0 ATLETICO NACIONAL F.C. - Itaboraiense 0 - 2
Real Murcia CF - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 9 - 1 Junior Dinosaurs - Lokucza Fc 9 - 4
COBRELEX F.C - Fc Barcelona 10 - 1 B-jiu Yorkerss - UFC Simferopol Kiev 12 - 1
Fenerbahçe - Leones Negros F.C. 2 - 2 serimfa f.c. - Hpoel Tel Aviv 4 - 2
the Jennys - Gallipoli 0 - 0 Manchester Devils - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 8 - 3
Melanium - World United 4 - 7 Fc MoNdIaLii - Malmo_Redwings 0 - 5
FC Patella - LosDrgoS! 10 - 2 Chapinero United - JUNAK Sinj 3 - 4
Hellik FC - OSFPeris 5 - 0 Brigada do reumatico - Return Lord 4 - 8
Austria WBC - Sion 5 - 8 Shpricas - Totasport 11 - 0
FC Splavinho - AL Milan 0 - 4 AQUAE FLAVIAE - Juventus 8 - 0
Galatasaray - Bluesbreakers 0 - 4 FC Striking Rockers - De Swingende Spanjaarden 4 - 7
stengsiuos - KiRYaT GaT 7 - 0 Magnificos F.C - Black garden 9 - 1
Colo-Colo - FC Vyborg 0 - 1 VictoriaRapid - C.S.Emelec 9 - 4
Lannister FC - FC Pingu 0 - 1 Phoenix Backeros - Előre FC 9 - 0
Golesitos - Silver Bullet F.C. 2 - 8 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Papavi 2 - 7
The Isotopes C.F. - Maximum 9 - 2 Tufoil FC - Payne to the Max 0 - 4
Gaelic Hamburg Football... - Čechie Dubeč 5 - 0 ViNoTinTO FC. - Šumbar team 0 - 5
Round 2
Artvin FTR FC - FC Nantes Atlantide 3 - 7 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - ChAkETuTatU 10 - 3
BJD Panthers - OvH Liberec 3 - 4 melex - ATLANT 0 - 10
Sofia Angels - Sevilla Panthers 0 - 8 Los rayos - Léto Team 11 - 1
F.C.Roman - Zugar 0 - 1 Hectors Team - Deportivo Valencia FC 8 - 4
FC Serbija Vazda - EKB 0 - 10 De Opkes - Nk SS 11 - 1
Dadais - Couxela CF. 0 - 9 HH IF - FC ZIMBRU Chisinau 10 - 1
Fc. Futbol Total - MANCHESTER PARADERO 0 - 12 Royal Alliance F.C. - CESLID C.F. 0 - 12
Chacaritas - Jr. - Team Ahrendt 3 - 4 F.C. Atletico San Pancho - WP Manteli 12 - 1
ALMIGHTY WARRIORS - Jardins Parede 0 - 3 A.C. Mufla - Kickers Stupid 0 - 0
atletico guayaquileño - XIkito 0 - 8 Tikey FC - Predador FC 5 - 0
Honved Pegli - BlackBoot Revelation 0 - 10 The Game Spirit FC - NK Sućidar 9 - 1
Malas Juntas - MILLONARIO F.C. 5 - 0 1. FC Burgenland - Paysandu 5 - 6
FC Romadur - 1. FC Hümörbomben 1 - 1 VagabuZ Futebol Clube - Tustna Kickers 0 - 5
LIVERPOOL.CHN - maccabi arsenal 0 - 10 Sporting Nullplan - Universidad Catolica 0 - 0
Rottweilas Inc - Pakal F.C 1 - 9 VV Ermelo - eLdi36ui FC 10 - 0
Itaboraiense - GanjaLovers 1 - 1 FC Olimpija - ATLETICO NACIONAL F.C. 0 - 6
Lokucza Fc - Real Murcia CF 0 - 1 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Junior Dinosaurs 9 - 0
UFC Simferopol Kiev - COBRELEX F.C 0 - 11 Fc Barcelona - B-jiu Yorkerss 1 - 6
Hpoel Tel Aviv - Fenerbahçe 1 - 2 Leones Negros F.C. - serimfa f.c. 5 - 0
FK Liepājas Metalurgs - the Jennys 4 - 8 Gallipoli - Manchester Devils 2 - 9
Malmo_Redwings - Melanium 0 - 3 World United - Fc MoNdIaLii 2 - 11
JUNAK Sinj - FC Patella 4 - 7 LosDrgoS! - Chapinero United 4 - 2
Return Lord - Hellik FC 2 - 0 OSFPeris - Brigada do reumatico 0 - 5
Totasport - Austria WBC 1 - 11 Sion - Shpricas 4 - 7
Juventus - FC Splavinho 1 - 7 AL Milan - AQUAE FLAVIAE 6 - 4
De Swingende Spanjaarden - Galatasaray 0 - 4 Bluesbreakers - FC Striking Rockers 0 - 1
Black garden - stengsiuos 0 - 7 KiRYaT GaT - Magnificos F.C 7 - 1
C.S.Emelec - Colo-Colo 7 - 0 FC Vyborg - VictoriaRapid 5 - 9
Előre FC - Lannister FC 0 - 7 FC Pingu - Phoenix Backeros 0 - 6
Papavi - Golesitos 2 - 1 Silver Bullet F.C. - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 2
Payne to the Max - The Isotopes C.F. 4 - 0 Maximum - Tufoil FC 4 - 0
Šumbar team - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 0 - 4 Čechie Dubeč - ViNoTinTO FC. 5 - 0
Round 3
Artvin FTR FC - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 0 - 4 ChAkETuTatU - FC Nantes Atlantide 4 - 6
BJD Panthers - melex 0 - 1 ATLANT - OvH Liberec 6 - 4
Sofia Angels - Los rayos 0 - 11 Léto Team - Sevilla Panthers 1 - 11
F.C.Roman - Hectors Team 0 - 1 Deportivo Valencia FC - Zugar 5 - 0
FC Serbija Vazda - De Opkes 0 - 10 Nk SS - EKB 0 - 5
Dadais - HH IF 0 - 2 FC ZIMBRU Chisinau - Couxela CF. 0 - 10
Fc. Futbol Total - Royal Alliance F.C. 0 - 8 CESLID C.F. - MANCHESTER PARADERO 4 - 1
Chacaritas - Jr. - F.C. Atletico San Pancho 1 - 10 WP Manteli - Team Ahrendt 0 - 4
ALMIGHTY WARRIORS - A.C. Mufla 0 - 10 Kickers Stupid - Jardins Parede 0 - 4
atletico guayaquileño - Tikey FC 0 - 10 Predador FC - XIkito 0 - 5
Honved Pegli - The Game Spirit FC 0 - 10 NK Sućidar - BlackBoot Revelation 4 - 7
Malas Juntas - 1. FC Burgenland 2 - 8 Paysandu - MILLONARIO F.C. 0 - 11
FC Romadur - VagabuZ Futebol Clube 9 - 0 Tustna Kickers - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 4
LIVERPOOL.CHN - Sporting Nullplan 1 - 10 Universidad Catolica - maccabi arsenal 9 - 4
Rottweilas Inc - VV Ermelo 7 - 4 eLdi36ui FC - Pakal F.C 3 - 8
Itaboraiense - FC Olimpija 5 - 0 ATLETICO NACIONAL F.C. - GanjaLovers 0 - 7
Lokucza Fc - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 0 - 1 Junior Dinosaurs - Real Murcia CF 0 - 2
UFC Simferopol Kiev - Fc Barcelona 0 - 7 B-jiu Yorkerss - COBRELEX F.C 0 - 5
Hpoel Tel Aviv - Leones Negros F.C. 1 - 8 serimfa f.c. - Fenerbahçe 8 - 4
FK Liepājas Metalurgs - Gallipoli 1 - 6 Manchester Devils - the Jennys 8 - 2
Malmo_Redwings - World United 0 - 10 Fc MoNdIaLii - Melanium 8 - 4
JUNAK Sinj - LosDrgoS! 4 - 7 Chapinero United - FC Patella 4 - 4
Return Lord - OSFPeris 8 - 0 Brigada do reumatico - Hellik FC 7 - 0
Totasport - Sion 0 - 6 Shpricas - Austria WBC 1 - 9
Juventus - AL Milan 9 - 5 AQUAE FLAVIAE - FC Splavinho 8 - 2
De Swingende Spanjaarden - Bluesbreakers 0 - 4 FC Striking Rockers - Galatasaray 7 - 2
Black garden - KiRYaT GaT 0 - 8 Magnificos F.C - stengsiuos 9 - 1
C.S.Emelec - FC Vyborg 2 - 6 VictoriaRapid - Colo-Colo 8 - 1
Előre FC - FC Pingu 0 - 3 Phoenix Backeros - Lannister FC 3 - 8
Papavi - Silver Bullet F.C. 2 - 10 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Golesitos 1 - 6
Payne to the Max - Maximum 4 - 9 Tufoil FC - The Isotopes C.F. 5 - 6
Šumbar team - Čechie Dubeč 0 - 9 ViNoTinTO FC. - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 0 - 5
Round 4
CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - FC Nantes Atlantide 6 - 5 Artvin FTR FC - ChAkETuTatU 6 - 0
melex - OvH Liberec 0 - 5 BJD Panthers - ATLANT 9 - 1
Los rayos - Sevilla Panthers 4 - 7 Sofia Angels - Léto Team 8 - 5
Hectors Team - Zugar 0 - 0 F.C.Roman - Deportivo Valencia FC 8 - 4
De Opkes - EKB 9 - 4 FC Serbija Vazda - Nk SS 10 - 3
HH IF - Couxela CF. 3 - 4 Dadais - FC ZIMBRU Chisinau 0 - 9
Royal Alliance F.C. - MANCHESTER PARADERO 4 - 7 Fc. Futbol Total - CESLID C.F. 0 - 11
F.C. Atletico San Pancho - Team Ahrendt 9 - 0 Chacaritas - Jr. - WP Manteli 4 - 0
A.C. Mufla - Jardins Parede 10 - 2 ALMIGHTY WARRIORS - Kickers Stupid 0 - 8
Tikey FC - XIkito 9 - 4 atletico guayaquileño - Predador FC 0 - 0
The Game Spirit FC - BlackBoot Revelation 0 - 8 Honved Pegli - NK Sućidar 0 - 5
1. FC Burgenland - MILLONARIO F.C. 5 - 0 Malas Juntas - Paysandu 3 - 7
VagabuZ Futebol Clube - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 8 FC Romadur - Tustna Kickers 4 - 1
Sporting Nullplan - maccabi arsenal 9 - 5 LIVERPOOL.CHN - Universidad Catolica 0 - 9
VV Ermelo - Pakal F.C 3 - 2 Rottweilas Inc - eLdi36ui FC 8 - 0
FC Olimpija - GanjaLovers 0 - 2 Itaboraiense - ATLETICO NACIONAL F.C. 7 - 0
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Real Murcia CF 0 - 0 Lokucza Fc - Junior Dinosaurs 0 - 6
Fc Barcelona - COBRELEX F.C 0 - 8 UFC Simferopol Kiev - B-jiu Yorkerss 0 - 11
Leones Negros F.C. - Fenerbahçe 7 - 3 Hpoel Tel Aviv - serimfa f.c. 4 - 10
Gallipoli - the Jennys 0 - 0 FK Liepājas Metalurgs - Manchester Devils 4 - 9
World United - Melanium 9 - 4 Malmo_Redwings - Fc MoNdIaLii 4 - 7
LosDrgoS! - FC Patella 8 - 2 JUNAK Sinj - Chapinero United 4 - 5
OSFPeris - Hellik FC 0 - 5 Return Lord - Brigada do reumatico 5 - 0
Sion - Austria WBC 2 - 2 Totasport - Shpricas 0 - 9
AL Milan - FC Splavinho 8 - 2 Juventus - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 4
Bluesbreakers - Galatasaray 4 - 4 De Swingende Spanjaarden - FC Striking Rockers 0 - 2
KiRYaT GaT - stengsiuos 3 - 7 Black garden - Magnificos F.C 2 - 8
FC Vyborg - Colo-Colo 4 - 0 C.S.Emelec - VictoriaRapid 5 - 0
FC Pingu - Lannister FC 0 - 5 Előre FC - Phoenix Backeros 0 - 8
Silver Bullet F.C. - Golesitos 0 - 2 Papavi - FAPESA RACING TEAM 3 - 1
Maximum - The Isotopes C.F. 4 - 7 Payne to the Max - Tufoil FC 7 - 0
Čechie Dubeč - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 0 - 3 Šumbar team - ViNoTinTO FC. 5 - 0
Round 5
FC Nantes Atlantide - Artvin FTR FC 8 - 3 ChAkETuTatU - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 6 - 3
OvH Liberec - BJD Panthers 7 - 1 ATLANT - melex 8 - 0
Sevilla Panthers - Sofia Angels 9 - 1 Léto Team - Los rayos 0 - 4
Zugar - F.C.Roman 0 - 5 Deportivo Valencia FC - Hectors Team 0 - 0
EKB - FC Serbija Vazda 10 - 0 Nk SS - De Opkes 0 - 5
Couxela CF. - Dadais 9 - 4 FC ZIMBRU Chisinau - HH IF 2 - 9
MANCHESTER PARADERO - Fc. Futbol Total 12 - 0 CESLID C.F. - Royal Alliance F.C. 5 - 1
Team Ahrendt - Chacaritas - Jr. 4 - 0 WP Manteli - F.C. Atletico San Pancho 6 - 5
Jardins Parede - ALMIGHTY WARRIORS 2 - 0 Kickers Stupid - A.C. Mufla 4 - 11
XIkito - atletico guayaquileño 5 - 0 Predador FC - Tikey FC 6 - 0
BlackBoot Revelation - Honved Pegli 10 - 0 NK Sućidar - The Game Spirit FC 3 - 8
MILLONARIO F.C. - Malas Juntas 0 - 5 Paysandu - 1. FC Burgenland 4 - 7
1. FC Hümörbomben - FC Romadur 5 - 0 Tustna Kickers - VagabuZ Futebol Clube 6 - 0
maccabi arsenal - LIVERPOOL.CHN 5 - 0 Universidad Catolica - Sporting Nullplan 0 - 4
Pakal F.C - Rottweilas Inc 11 - 0 eLdi36ui FC - VV Ermelo 3 - 9
GanjaLovers - Itaboraiense 7 - 0 ATLETICO NACIONAL F.C. - FC Olimpija 8 - 2
Real Murcia CF - Lokucza Fc 2 - 0 Junior Dinosaurs - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 2 - 4
COBRELEX F.C - UFC Simferopol Kiev 11 - 0 B-jiu Yorkerss - Fc Barcelona 0 - 5
Fenerbahçe - Hpoel Tel Aviv 5 - 0 serimfa f.c. - Leones Negros F.C. 0 - 2
the Jennys - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 9 - 4 Manchester Devils - Gallipoli 5 - 0
Melanium - Malmo_Redwings 3 - 0 Fc MoNdIaLii - World United 6 - 7
FC Patella - JUNAK Sinj 9 - 1 Chapinero United - LosDrgoS! 5 - 1
Hellik FC - Return Lord 9 - 2 Brigada do reumatico - OSFPeris 0 - 5
Austria WBC - Totasport 15 - 0 Shpricas - Sion 4 - 5
FC Splavinho - Juventus 0 - 9 AQUAE FLAVIAE - AL Milan 2 - 9
Galatasaray - De Swingende Spanjaarden 6 - 0 FC Striking Rockers - Bluesbreakers 2 - 2
stengsiuos - Black garden 12 - 3 Magnificos F.C - KiRYaT GaT 9 - 4
Colo-Colo - C.S.Emelec 0 - 3 VictoriaRapid - FC Vyborg 0 - 5
Lannister FC - Előre FC 9 - 0 Phoenix Backeros - FC Pingu 2 - 0
Golesitos - Papavi 4 - 1 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Silver Bullet F.C. 0 - 8
The Isotopes C.F. - Payne to the Max 5 - 2 Tufoil FC - Maximum 3 - 5
Gaelic Hamburg Football... - Šumbar team 7 - 1 ViNoTinTO FC. - Čechie Dubeč 0 - 5
Round 6
CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - Artvin FTR FC 8 - 1 FC Nantes Atlantide - ChAkETuTatU 9 - 2
melex - BJD Panthers 3 - 1 OvH Liberec - ATLANT 8 - 0
Los rayos - Sofia Angels 10 - 0 Sevilla Panthers - Léto Team 9 - 1
Hectors Team - F.C.Roman 5 - 0 Zugar - Deportivo Valencia FC 0 - 5
De Opkes - FC Serbija Vazda 2 - 0 EKB - Nk SS 5 - 0
HH IF - Dadais 4 - 4 Couxela CF. - FC ZIMBRU Chisinau 9 - 0
Royal Alliance F.C. - Fc. Futbol Total 11 - 0 MANCHESTER PARADERO - CESLID C.F. 7 - 6
F.C. Atletico San Pancho - Chacaritas - Jr. 9 - 4 Team Ahrendt - WP Manteli 6 - 5
A.C. Mufla - ALMIGHTY WARRIORS 6 - 3 Jardins Parede - Kickers Stupid 5 - 0
Tikey FC - atletico guayaquileño 5 - 0 XIkito - Predador FC 5 - 0
The Game Spirit FC - Honved Pegli 10 - 0 BlackBoot Revelation - NK Sućidar 6 - 0
1. FC Burgenland - Malas Juntas 9 - 0 MILLONARIO F.C. - Paysandu 0 - 5
VagabuZ Futebol Clube - FC Romadur 0 - 9 1. FC Hümörbomben - Tustna Kickers 3 - 0
Sporting Nullplan - LIVERPOOL.CHN 5 - 0 maccabi arsenal - Universidad Catolica 12 - 0
VV Ermelo - Rottweilas Inc 6 - 1 Pakal F.C - eLdi36ui FC 7 - 4
FC Olimpija - Itaboraiense 0 - 3 GanjaLovers - ATLETICO NACIONAL F.C. 2 - 8
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Lokucza Fc 5 - 0 Real Murcia CF - Junior Dinosaurs 7 - 4
Fc Barcelona - UFC Simferopol Kiev 4 - 0 COBRELEX F.C - B-jiu Yorkerss 5 - 0
Leones Negros F.C. - Hpoel Tel Aviv 4 - 6 Fenerbahçe - serimfa f.c. 4 - 4
Gallipoli - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 7 - 3 the Jennys - Manchester Devils 6 - 7
World United - Malmo_Redwings 9 - 1 Melanium - Fc MoNdIaLii 2 - 10
LosDrgoS! - JUNAK Sinj 11 - 1 FC Patella - Chapinero United 9 - 0
OSFPeris - Return Lord 0 - 8 Hellik FC - Brigada do reumatico 5 - 0
Sion - Totasport 10 - 0 Austria WBC - Shpricas 4 - 3
AL Milan - Juventus 11 - 2 FC Splavinho - AQUAE FLAVIAE 4 - 5
Bluesbreakers - De Swingende Spanjaarden 8 - 3 Galatasaray - FC Striking Rockers 3 - 0
KiRYaT GaT - Black garden 8 - 2 stengsiuos - Magnificos F.C 1 - 1
FC Vyborg - C.S.Emelec 0 - 0 Colo-Colo - VictoriaRapid 5 - 0
FC Pingu - Előre FC 1 - 0 Lannister FC - Phoenix Backeros 0 - 0
Silver Bullet F.C. - Papavi 10 - 2 Golesitos - FAPESA RACING TEAM 1 - 0
Maximum - Payne to the Max 6 - 4 The Isotopes C.F. - Tufoil FC 11 - 4
Čechie Dubeč - Šumbar team 5 - 3 Gaelic Hamburg Football... - ViNoTinTO FC. 5 - 0


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Cesáreo Samperio   Couxela CF. 30


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 FC Nantes Atlantide
9 - 1
ATLANT

32.2 Los rayos
11 - 2
Deportivo Valencia FC

32.3 De Opkes
8 - 4
HH IF

32.4 CESLID C.F.
2 - 0
Team Ahrendt

32.5 Jardins Parede
0 - 3
XIkito

32.6 BlackBoot Revelation
7 - 5
Paysandu

32.7 1. FC Hümörbomben
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica

32.8 Pakal F.C
9 - 1
Itaboraiense

32.9 Real Murcia CF
2 - 7
B-jiu Yorkerss

32.10 Leones Negros F.C.
2 - 0
the Jennys

32.11 World United
4 - 6
LosDrgoS!

32.12 Return Lord
1 - 10
Sion

32.13 AL Milan
6 - 5
Galatasaray

32.14 Magnificos F.C
2 - 0
C.S.Emelec

32.15 Lannister FC
0 - 0
Golesitos

32.16 The Isotopes C.F.
10 - 1
Čechie Dubeč

32.17 OvH Liberec
6 - 9
CLUB ALIANZA LIMA

32.18 Hectors Team
0 - 5
Sevilla Panthers

32.19 Couxela CF.
4 - 2
EKB

32.20 F.C. Atletico San Pancho
2 - 7
MANCHESTER PARADERO

32.21 Tikey FC
9 - 4
A.C. Mufla

32.22 1. FC Burgenland
7 - 1
The Game Spirit FC

32.23 Sporting Nullplan
1 - 0
FC Romadur

32.24 GanjaLovers
0 - 4
VV Ermelo

32.25 COBRELEX F.C
8 - 1
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.)

32.26 Manchester Devils
10 - 3
serimfa f.c.

32.27 FC Patella
1 - 9
Fc MoNdIaLii

32.28 Austria WBC
1 - 5
Hellik FC

32.29 Bluesbreakers
0 - 0
AQUAE FLAVIAE

32.30 FC Vyborg
3 - 2
stengsiuos

32.31 Silver Bullet F.C.
5 - 5
Phoenix Backeros

32.32 Gaelic Hamburg Football Club
9 - 0
Maximum

Round of 32

16.1 FC Nantes Atlantide
0 - 4
Los rayos

16.2 De Opkes
5 - 6
CESLID C.F.

16.3 XIkito
8 - 4
BlackBoot Revelation

16.4 1. FC Hümörbomben
0 - 0
Pakal F.C

16.5 B-jiu Yorkerss
4 - 7
Leones Negros F.C.

16.6 LosDrgoS!
0 - 2
Sion

16.7 AL Milan
11 - 1
Magnificos F.C

16.8 Golesitos
0 - 4
The Isotopes C.F.

16.9 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA
6 - 1
Sevilla Panthers

16.10 Couxela CF.
7 - 4
MANCHESTER PARADERO

16.11 Tikey FC
4 - 0
1. FC Burgenland

16.12 Sporting Nullplan
1 - 0
VV Ermelo

16.13 COBRELEX F.C
1 - 0
Manchester Devils

16.14 Fc MoNdIaLii
7 - 0
Hellik FC

16.15 AQUAE FLAVIAE
0 - 4
FC Vyborg

16.16 Phoenix Backeros
2 - 9
Gaelic Hamburg Football Club

Round of 16

8.1 Los rayos
3 - 9
CESLID C.F.

8.2 XIkito
0 - 0
1. FC Hümörbomben

8.3 Leones Negros F.C.
6 - 5
Sion

8.4 AL Milan
0 - 1
The Isotopes C.F.

8.5 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA
2 - 4
Couxela CF.

8.6 Tikey FC
0 - 0
Sporting Nullplan

8.7 COBRELEX F.C
7 - 0
Fc MoNdIaLii

8.8 FC Vyborg
0 - 5
Gaelic Hamburg Football Club

Quarter Finals

4.1 CESLID C.F.
0 - 4
1. FC Hümörbomben

4.2 Leones Negros F.C.
0 - 8
The Isotopes C.F.

4.3 Couxela CF.
9 - 3
Sporting Nullplan

4.4 COBRELEX F.C
8 - 1
Gaelic Hamburg Football Club

Semifinals

2.1 1. FC Hümörbomben
0 - 0
The Isotopes C.F.

2.2 Couxela CF.
0 - 0
COBRELEX F.C

Final

1.1 1. FC Hümörbomben
0 - 0
COBRELEX F.C



List of registered
1.     U.D. Alcorcon → ES
2.     Salas1992 → ES
3.     RCD Málaga → ES
4.     Morón Toledo → ES
5.     Escobosa de Camarena → ES
6.     Athletico Málaga → ES
7.     C.D. Burgos → ES
8.     Club Comunicaciones de Las Heras → AR
9.     Central Santa Fe → AR
10.     ziggy fc → AR
11.     Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ciudad de Buenos Aires → AR
12.     GT26 Zărneşti → RO
13.     FCU Măcin → RO
14.     FCU Ilfov → RO
15.     AFC Dorohoi → RO
16.     Racing Annecy → FR
17.     Racing Club Lorient → FR
18.     AS Montbéliard → FR
19.     AS Nancy → FR
20.     FBC Vicenza → IT
21.     Honved Pegli → IT
22.     Juventus Acireale → IT
23.     SSC Castello → IT
24.     Jardins Parede → PT
25.     Clube Desportivo Beja → PT
26.     Vitória Lisboa → PT
27.     AQUAE FLAVIAE → PT
28.     Colo-Colo Futrono → CL
29.     Colo-Colo → CL
30.     Sion → CL
31.     Club Social y Deportivo Combarbalá → CL
32.     Clube Indaiatuba → BR
33.     Grêmio Esportivo Parati → BR
34.     Grêmio Foot-Ball Vitória → BR
35.     Clube Náutico Sao Caetano do Sul → BR
36.     OverheaD → VE
37.     Union Deportiva de San Cristóbal → VE
38.     Deportivo de Amazonas → VE
39.     Rayados Chetumal → MX
40.     Zorros de Reynosa La Paz → MX
41.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
42.     Bravos de Chiapas → MX
43.     1. FC Hümörbomben → DE
44.     Gaelic Hamburg Football Club → DE
45.     VfB Sachsen → DE
46.     ŁKS Jasło → PL
47.     Olimpia Radymno → PL
48.     Górnik Świdnica → PL
49.     Deportivo Chachapoyas → PE
50.     serimfa f.c. → PE
51.     Huracán → PE
52.     Huracán Magdalena → CO
53.     Independiente Guainía → CO
54.     Deportes de Chocó → CO
55.     RSC Oudenaarde → BE
56.     Club Stevoort → BE
57.     AFC Éghezée → BE
58.     Centro Cultural Artigas → UY
59.     Club Atlético de Salto → UY
60.     Danubio Rocha → UY
61.     FK Herend → HU
62.     SC Sellye → HU
63.     TE Nádudvar → HU
64.     Skjold Egvad → DK
65.     Tufoil FC → DK
66.     BMI Sundeved → DK
67.     Beitar Kiryat Yam → IL
68.     Beitar FC → IL
69.     Hapoel Kiryat Motzkin → IL
70.     Lokomotiv Paraisten → FI
71.     Pyunik Varkauden → FI
72.     WP Manteli → FI
73.     Henan Shihuangzhe → CN
74.     Shanxi Juxiang → CN
75.     Zibo Huangfeng → CN
76.     Ολυμπιακός Πρέβεζας → GR
77.     Ολυμπιακός Χίου → GR
78.     Bluesbreakers → GR
79.     SV Eisenstadt-Umgebung → AT
80.     FC Kärnten → AT
81.     Austria WBC → AT
82.     Associazione Vaduz → CH
83.     BSC Graubünden → CH
84.     Sevilla Panthers → CH
85.     FC Romadur → CZ
86.     AFK Olomouc → CZ
87.     Čechie Dubeč → CZ
88.     Sporting de Albania → EURO
89.     the Jennys → EURO
90.     AC Belgrado → EURO
91.     Club Šenčur → SI
92.     Pepsi FC → SI
93.     CF Laško → SI
94.     MSK Lazdijai → LT
95.     KSS Druskininkai → LT
96.     Hajduk Varaždin → HR
97.     HŠK Bjelovar → HR
98.     Šumbar team → HR
99.     HFC Terneuzen → NL
100.     De Swingende Spanjaarden → NL
101.     ADO Monnickendam → NL
102.     Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) → RU
103.     FC Vyborg → RU
104.     Maximum → RU
105.     SK Oslo → NO
106.     Junior Dinosaurs → NO
107.     UFC Leicester → GB
108.     AFC South Shields → GB
109.     Los rayos → PY
110.     Colonia Caaguazú → PY
111.     Sport Smiltene → LV
112.     SS Valka → LV
113.     Club de Fútbol Pastaza → EC
114.     BGS Osmaniye → TR
115.     SK Adıyaman → TR
116.     Rapids Arizona → US
117.     FC Oregon → US
118.     Athletico de Nandayure → CR
119.     Racing Oriental → MA
120.     CSKA Рівненська → UA
121.     U.D. Tarata → BO
122.     OFK Zaječar → RS
123.     BIS Herrljunga → SE
124.     IS Arjeplog → SE
125.     PFC Perniška → BG
126.     BJD Panthers → IE
127.     Zenit Магілёў → BY
128.     CF Criuleni → MD
General information & Rules
01.  España → 7 Teams
02.  Argentina → 4 Teams
03.  România → 4 Teams
04.  France → 4 Teams
05.  Italia → 4 Teams
06.  Portugal → 4 Teams
07.  Chile → 4 Teams
08.  Brasil → 4 Teams
09.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
10.  México → 4 Teams
11.  Deutschland → 3 Teams
12.  Polska → 3 Teams
13.  Perú → 3 Teams
14.  Colombia → 3 Teams
15.  België → 3 Teams
16.  Uruguay → 3 Teams
17.  Magyarország → 3 Teams
18.  Danmark → 3 Teams
19.  Israel → 3 Teams
20.  Suomi → 3 Teams
21.  China → 3 Teams
22.  Hellas → 3 Teams
23.  Österreich → 3 Teams
24.  Schweiz → 3 Teams
25.  Česká republika → 3 Teams
26.  Global PRO → 3 Teams
27.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
28.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
29.  Hrvatska → 3 Teams
30.  Nederland → 3 Teams
31.  Rossiya → 3 Teams
32.  Norge → 2 Teams
33.  England → 2 Teams
34.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
35.  Latvija → 2 Teams
36.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
37.  Türkiye → 2 Teams
38.  USA → 2 Teams
39.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
40.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
41.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
42.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
43.  Srbija → 1 Teams
44.  Sverige → 2 Teams
45.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
46.  Ireland → 1 Teams
47.  Belarus → 1 Teams
48.  Moldova → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country
Tournament champion
Teams



COBRELEX F.C





1. FC Hümörbomben





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 10
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.308 - Legal Matters