· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    28-09-2012 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



1. FC Hümörbomben





COBRELEX F.C



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 EKB 15 25 - 10 (+15) 6 5 0 1
 CESLID C.F. 12 30 - 18 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 C.S.Emelec 6 17 - 22 (-5) 6 2 0 4
 Nk SS 3 12 - 34 (-22) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Zurich Donkeys 15 39 - 9 (+30) 6 5 0 1
 Tufoil FC 15 23 - 4 (+19) 6 5 0 1
 FC Splavinho 3 15 - 35 (-20) 6 1 0 5
 UFC Simferopol Kiev 3 9 - 38 (-29) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Pakal F.C 13 39 - 13 (+26) 6 4 1 1
 BUCARAMANGA FC. 10 34 - 18 (+16) 6 3 1 2
 Manchester Devils 9 33 - 48 (-15) 6 3 0 3
 dentisttr 3 14 - 41 (-27) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Fc MoNdIaLii 15 35 - 15 (+20) 6 5 0 1
 Sporting Emelec 12 21 - 20 (+1) 6 4 0 2
 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 9 29 - 20 (+9) 6 3 0 3
 MILLONARIO F.C. 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 aguias do bairro 15 40 - 1 (+39) 6 5 0 1
 Nazaret 15 20 - 11 (+9) 6 5 0 1
 FC Vinc 6 7 - 31 (-24) 6 2 0 4
 ATLETICO NACIONAL F.C. 0 0 - 24 (-24) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Moffa 18 33 - 3 (+30) 6 6 0 0
 GanjaLovers 12 32 - 4 (+28) 6 4 0 2
 eLdi36ui FC 6 11 - 30 (-19) 6 2 0 4
 ViNoTinTO FC. 0 5 - 44 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Rottweilas Inc 15 32 - 20 (+12) 6 5 0 1
 FC Patella 9 32 - 22 (+10) 6 3 0 3
 Vos la tenes adentro FC 9 19 - 17 (+2) 6 3 0 3
 Jardins Parede 3 22 - 46 (-24) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sporting Nullplan 18 37 - 8 (+29) 6 6 0 0
 Colonia Suiza F.C 6 9 - 16 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 Coritiba Foot Ball Clube 6 13 - 23 (-10) 6 2 0 4
 KEYQUBAT 6 10 - 22 (-12) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 MANCHESTER PARADERO 15 42 - 15 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 OvH Liberec 9 31 - 23 (+8) 6 3 0 3
 KiRYaT GaT 9 17 - 22 (-5) 6 3 0 3
 FC Bezhetsk 3 9 - 39 (-30) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Lokucza Fc 16 41 - 3 (+38) 6 5 1 0
 AL Milan 13 27 - 10 (+17) 6 4 1 1
 成都青白江 6 23 - 31 (-8) 6 2 0 4
 Hectors Team 0 0 - 47 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Bluesbreakers 15 22 - 8 (+14) 6 5 0 1
 La Losilla 12 22 - 14 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 Micutzii Gorjului 9 17 - 6 (+11) 6 3 0 3
 F.C. Atletico San Pancho 0 6 - 39 (-33) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Colo-Colo 12 37 - 17 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 Phoenix Backeros 10 23 - 24 (-1) 6 3 1 2
 FC Serbija Vazda 8 15 - 21 (-6) 6 2 2 2
 Nop`s Heroes 4 17 - 30 (-13) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Val Joss 16 48 - 0 (+48) 6 5 1 0
 Magnificos F.C 9 16 - 25 (-9) 6 3 0 3
 Gallipoli 9 15 - 29 (-14) 6 3 0 3
 Atlético de los Andes 1 2 - 27 (-25) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Viper x 15 52 - 16 (+36) 6 5 0 1
 Golesitos 12 29 - 22 (+7) 6 4 0 2
 BJD Panthers 6 20 - 32 (-12) 6 2 0 4
 Sofia Angels 3 14 - 45 (-31) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Couxela CF. 16 43 - 9 (+34) 6 5 1 0
 HH IF 13 38 - 22 (+16) 6 4 1 1
 OSFPeris 3 11 - 35 (-24) 6 1 0 5
 ATLANT 3 7 - 33 (-26) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Romadur 12 41 - 28 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 LosDrgoS! 10 32 - 24 (+8) 6 3 1 2
 Depomar FC 9 25 - 27 (-2) 6 3 0 3
 Fc Ilvekset 4 19 - 38 (-19) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Juventus 18 45 - 11 (+34) 6 6 0 0
 Melanium 12 45 - 14 (+31) 6 4 0 2
 VagabuZ Futebol Clube 6 21 - 25 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 Wilsterman 0 0 - 61 (-61) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 The Game Spirit FC 10 25 - 13 (+12) 6 3 1 2
 Lannister FC 10 25 - 19 (+6) 6 3 1 2
 LIVERPOOL.CHN 9 20 - 31 (-11) 6 3 0 3
 Os Maneta 6 21 - 28 (-7) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Real Murcia CF 14 25 - 3 (+22) 6 4 2 0
 WP Manteli 9 21 - 14 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 melex 7 12 - 18 (-6) 6 2 1 3
 Honved Pegli 4 1 - 24 (-23) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sevilla Panthers 14 38 - 12 (+26) 6 4 2 0
 Winner`s Club Cugir 10 27 - 9 (+18) 6 3 1 2
 Los rayos 10 25 - 23 (+2) 6 3 1 2
 Nagyigmánd 0 1 - 47 (-46) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Ancient Aliens 13 48 - 19 (+29) 6 4 1 1
 Team Ahrendt 10 26 - 21 (+5) 6 3 1 2
 GARAPOBA TEAM 9 31 - 33 (-2) 6 3 0 3
 serimfa f.c. 3 11 - 43 (-32) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AC Milan 1899 15 33 - 22 (+11) 6 5 0 1
 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 10 23 - 13 (+10) 6 3 1 2
 Goal Bandit 10 21 - 12 (+9) 6 3 1 2
 Nea Ionia F.C. 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Austria WBC 15 60 - 10 (+50) 6 5 0 1
 Royal Alliance F.C. 15 39 - 24 (+15) 6 5 0 1
 FC Olimpija 6 22 - 32 (-10) 6 2 0 4
 Totasport 0 6 - 61 (-55) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 COBRELEX F.C 13 30 - 15 (+15) 6 4 1 1
 FC Striking Rockers 12 33 - 20 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 Payne to the Max 10 17 - 13 (+4) 6 3 1 2
 La albirroja 0 14 - 46 (-32) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 R.C. PHENIX 13 36 - 21 (+15) 6 4 1 1
 Rytas Ultras 10 38 - 24 (+14) 6 3 1 2
 Black garden 9 32 - 25 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 Hellik FC 3 4 - 40 (-36) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 BlackBoot Revelation 16 41 - 14 (+27) 6 5 1 0
 Aurora Borealis 10 30 - 21 (+9) 6 3 1 2
 NK Sućidar 5 20 - 27 (-7) 6 1 2 3
 Tikey FC 2 3 - 32 (-29) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sion 15 45 - 20 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 VV Ermelo 12 30 - 21 (+9) 6 4 0 2
 maccabi arsenal 9 27 - 22 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 SPORT ALIANZA LIMA 0 5 - 44 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Gaelic Hamburg Football... 12 24 - 2 (+22) 6 3 3 0
 Mostviertel United 11 25 - 13 (+12) 6 3 2 1
 Shpricas 9 27 - 28 (-1) 6 3 0 3
 KristyDQT 1 3 - 36 (-33) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 De Opkes 13 43 - 18 (+25) 6 4 1 1
 Léto Team 13 39 - 23 (+16) 6 4 1 1
 FC Nantes Atlantide 7 30 - 38 (-8) 6 2 1 3
 Gnuville BK 1 7 - 40 (-33) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sportivo Tia Juana 18 54 - 12 (+42) 6 6 0 0
 Pelle´s Pingelaars 10 30 - 26 (+4) 6 3 1 2
 Fc Barcelona 4 14 - 32 (-18) 6 1 1 4
 Hector`s Elite 2 6 - 34 (-28) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 1. FC Hümörbomben 18 51 - 0 (+51) 6 6 0 0
 AQUAE FLAVIAE 12 29 - 27 (+2) 6 4 0 2
 SC GUARANI 6 21 - 31 (-10) 6 2 0 4
 Šumbar team 0 4 - 47 (-43) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 15 30 - 11 (+19) 6 5 0 1
 stengsiuos 12 24 - 19 (+5) 6 4 0 2
 Helloween 6 18 - 25 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 Hpoel Tel Aviv 3 21 - 38 (-17) 6 1 0 5


Matches
Round 1
EKB - CESLID C.F. 2 - 1 Nk SS - C.S.Emelec 8 - 1
FC Splavinho - Tufoil FC 0 - 5 Zurich Donkeys - UFC Simferopol Kiev 11 - 0
Pakal F.C - BUCARAMANGA FC. 0 - 0 Manchester Devils - dentisttr 9 - 1
MILLONARIO F.C. - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 0 - 5 Fc MoNdIaLii - Sporting Emelec 0 - 5
Nazaret - FC Vinc 5 - 0 aguias do bairro - ATLETICO NACIONAL F.C. 8 - 0
GanjaLovers - Moffa 1 - 2 ViNoTinTO FC. - eLdi36ui FC 0 - 5
Jardins Parede - FC Patella 5 - 8 Vos la tenes adentro FC - Rottweilas Inc 0 - 3
KEYQUBAT - Sporting Nullplan 3 - 8 Coritiba Foot Ball Clube - Colonia Suiza F.C 3 - 0
MANCHESTER PARADERO - KiRYaT GaT 8 - 3 OvH Liberec - FC Bezhetsk 10 - 0
Lokucza Fc - AL Milan 1 - 1 成都青白江 - Hectors Team 5 - 0
La Losilla - Bluesbreakers 0 - 5 F.C. Atletico San Pancho - Micutzii Gorjului 2 - 11
Phoenix Backeros - Colo-Colo 3 - 8 Nop`s Heroes - FC Serbija Vazda 4 - 7
Val Joss - Gallipoli 11 - 0 Magnificos F.C - Atlético de los Andes 6 - 0
Golesitos - FC Viper x 3 - 8 BJD Panthers - Sofia Angels 4 - 5
Couxela CF. - HH IF 6 - 6 OSFPeris - ATLANT 5 - 0
Depomar FC - LosDrgoS! 6 - 0 Fc Ilvekset - FC Romadur 3 - 7
Melanium - VagabuZ Futebol Clube 8 - 0 Juventus - Wilsterman 12 - 0
Lannister FC - Os Maneta 4 - 8 The Game Spirit FC - LIVERPOOL.CHN 5 - 6
Real Murcia CF - WP Manteli 10 - 0 melex - Honved Pegli 6 - 0
Sevilla Panthers - Winner`s Club Cugir 1 - 1 Los rayos - Nagyigmánd 8 - 1
Team Ahrendt - Ancient Aliens 4 - 4 serimfa f.c. - GARAPOBA TEAM 4 - 7
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - AC Milan 1899 12 - 1 Goal Bandit - Nea Ionia F.C. 5 - 0
Austria WBC - Royal Alliance F.C. 5 - 7 FC Olimpija - Totasport 11 - 0
COBRELEX F.C - FC Striking Rockers 5 - 0 Payne to the Max - La albirroja 7 - 2
Hellik FC - R.C. PHENIX 0 - 4 Rytas Ultras - Black garden 11 - 0
BlackBoot Revelation - Tikey FC 1 - 1 Aurora Borealis - NK Sućidar 8 - 2
maccabi arsenal - VV Ermelo 1 - 3 Sion - SPORT ALIANZA LIMA 5 - 2
Mostviertel United - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 0 - 0 KristyDQT - Shpricas 0 - 6
FC Nantes Atlantide - Léto Team 4 - 10 De Opkes - Gnuville BK 6 - 0
Pelle´s Pingelaars - Fc Barcelona 8 - 0 Hector`s Elite - Sportivo Tia Juana 2 - 8
1. FC Hümörbomben - AQUAE FLAVIAE 8 - 0 Šumbar team - SC GUARANI 3 - 5
stengsiuos - Helloween 0 - 9 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Hpoel Tel Aviv 5 - 0
Round 2
C.S.Emelec - EKB 0 - 5 CESLID C.F. - Nk SS 8 - 4
UFC Simferopol Kiev - FC Splavinho 0 - 5 Tufoil FC - Zurich Donkeys 1 - 3
dentisttr - Pakal F.C 5 - 0 BUCARAMANGA FC. - Manchester Devils 14 - 0
Sporting Emelec - MILLONARIO F.C. 5 - 0 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - Fc MoNdIaLii 2 - 9
ATLETICO NACIONAL F.C. - Nazaret 0 - 4 FC Vinc - aguias do bairro 0 - 12
eLdi36ui FC - GanjaLovers 0 - 7 Moffa - ViNoTinTO FC. 5 - 0
Rottweilas Inc - Jardins Parede 10 - 4 FC Patella - Vos la tenes adentro FC 0 - 1
Colonia Suiza F.C - KEYQUBAT 3 - 1 Sporting Nullplan - Coritiba Foot Ball Clube 4 - 2
FC Bezhetsk - MANCHESTER PARADERO 1 - 9 KiRYaT GaT - OvH Liberec 3 - 6
Hectors Team - Lokucza Fc 0 - 5 AL Milan - 成都青白江 8 - 4
Micutzii Gorjului - La Losilla 1 - 0 Bluesbreakers - F.C. Atletico San Pancho 5 - 0
FC Serbija Vazda - Phoenix Backeros 2 - 4 Colo-Colo - Nop`s Heroes 8 - 4
Atlético de los Andes - Val Joss 0 - 0 Gallipoli - Magnificos F.C 3 - 0
Sofia Angels - Golesitos 4 - 7 FC Viper x - BJD Panthers 9 - 3
ATLANT - Couxela CF. 0 - 5 HH IF - OSFPeris 8 - 3
FC Romadur - Depomar FC 9 - 0 LosDrgoS! - Fc Ilvekset 7 - 3
Wilsterman - Melanium 0 - 11 VagabuZ Futebol Clube - Juventus 1 - 8
LIVERPOOL.CHN - Lannister FC 7 - 4 Os Maneta - The Game Spirit FC 0 - 2
Honved Pegli - Real Murcia CF 0 - 0 WP Manteli - melex 3 - 0
Nagyigmánd - Sevilla Panthers 0 - 8 Winner`s Club Cugir - Los rayos 6 - 0
GARAPOBA TEAM - Team Ahrendt 4 - 5 Ancient Aliens - serimfa f.c. 8 - 1
Nea Ionia F.C. - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 0 - 5 AC Milan 1899 - Goal Bandit 6 - 5
Totasport - Austria WBC 0 - 13 Royal Alliance F.C. - FC Olimpija 5 - 0
La albirroja - COBRELEX F.C 4 - 7 FC Striking Rockers - Payne to the Max 6 - 3
Black garden - Hellik FC 0 - 3 R.C. PHENIX - Rytas Ultras 11 - 2
NK Sućidar - BlackBoot Revelation 4 - 7 Tikey FC - Aurora Borealis 1 - 2
SPORT ALIANZA LIMA - maccabi arsenal 0 - 6 VV Ermelo - Sion 2 - 9
Shpricas - Mostviertel United 3 - 7 Gaelic Hamburg Football... - KristyDQT 6 - 0
Gnuville BK - FC Nantes Atlantide 0 - 7 Léto Team - De Opkes 6 - 4
Sportivo Tia Juana - Pelle´s Pingelaars 11 - 2 Fc Barcelona - Hector`s Elite 6 - 0
SC GUARANI - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 6 AQUAE FLAVIAE - Šumbar team 8 - 0
Hpoel Tel Aviv - stengsiuos 2 - 8 Helloween - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 2
Round 3
C.S.Emelec - CESLID C.F. 4 - 7 Nk SS - EKB 0 - 5
UFC Simferopol Kiev - Tufoil FC 0 - 5 Zurich Donkeys - FC Splavinho 9 - 3
dentisttr - BUCARAMANGA FC. 1 - 5 Manchester Devils - Pakal F.C 2 - 14
Sporting Emelec - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 2 - 12 Fc MoNdIaLii - MILLONARIO F.C. 5 - 0
ATLETICO NACIONAL F.C. - FC Vinc 0 - 4 aguias do bairro - Nazaret 11 - 0
eLdi36ui FC - Moffa 0 - 6 ViNoTinTO FC. - GanjaLovers 0 - 10
Rottweilas Inc - FC Patella 5 - 3 Vos la tenes adentro FC - Jardins Parede 2 - 6
Colonia Suiza F.C - Sporting Nullplan 0 - 4 Coritiba Foot Ball Clube - KEYQUBAT 3 - 1
FC Bezhetsk - KiRYaT GaT 0 - 1 OvH Liberec - MANCHESTER PARADERO 4 - 6
Hectors Team - AL Milan 0 - 5 成都青白江 - Lokucza Fc 0 - 9
Micutzii Gorjului - Bluesbreakers 0 - 2 F.C. Atletico San Pancho - La Losilla 0 - 5
FC Serbija Vazda - Colo-Colo 0 - 9 Nop`s Heroes - Phoenix Backeros 2 - 6
Atlético de los Andes - Gallipoli 1 - 6 Magnificos F.C - Val Joss 0 - 9
Sofia Angels - FC Viper x 0 - 10 BJD Panthers - Golesitos 0 - 3
ATLANT - HH IF 1 - 7 OSFPeris - Couxela CF. 0 - 5
FC Romadur - LosDrgoS! 2 - 12 Fc Ilvekset - Depomar FC 5 - 0
Wilsterman - VagabuZ Futebol Clube 0 - 8 Juventus - Melanium 8 - 4
LIVERPOOL.CHN - Os Maneta 0 - 11 The Game Spirit FC - Lannister FC 0 - 0
Honved Pegli - WP Manteli 1 - 0 melex - Real Murcia CF 2 - 6
Nagyigmánd - Winner`s Club Cugir 0 - 3 Los rayos - Sevilla Panthers 5 - 5
GARAPOBA TEAM - Ancient Aliens 9 - 3 serimfa f.c. - Team Ahrendt 0 - 7
Nea Ionia F.C. - AC Milan 1899 0 - 5 Goal Bandit - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 0 - 0
Totasport - Royal Alliance F.C. 4 - 9 FC Olimpija - Austria WBC 0 - 9
La albirroja - FC Striking Rockers 5 - 8 Payne to the Max - COBRELEX F.C 0 - 4
Black garden - R.C. PHENIX 10 - 2 Rytas Ultras - Hellik FC 9 - 0
NK Sućidar - Tikey FC 0 - 0 Aurora Borealis - BlackBoot Revelation 4 - 7
SPORT ALIANZA LIMA - VV Ermelo 0 - 11 Sion - maccabi arsenal 8 - 4
Shpricas - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 0 - 9 KristyDQT - Mostviertel United 0 - 8
Gnuville BK - Léto Team 0 - 8 De Opkes - FC Nantes Atlantide 9 - 3
Sportivo Tia Juana - Fc Barcelona 7 - 5 Hector`s Elite - Pelle´s Pingelaars 1 - 7
SC GUARANI - AQUAE FLAVIAE 4 - 7 Šumbar team - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 10
Hpoel Tel Aviv - Helloween 3 - 9 FAPESA RACING TEAM - stengsiuos 4 - 6
Round 4
CESLID C.F. - EKB 9 - 1 C.S.Emelec - Nk SS 5 - 0
Tufoil FC - FC Splavinho 6 - 0 UFC Simferopol Kiev - Zurich Donkeys 0 - 9
BUCARAMANGA FC. - Pakal F.C 0 - 7 dentisttr - Manchester Devils 4 - 9
CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - MILLONARIO F.C. 5 - 0 Sporting Emelec - Fc MoNdIaLii 3 - 8
FC Vinc - Nazaret 0 - 9 ATLETICO NACIONAL F.C. - aguias do bairro 0 - 4
Moffa - GanjaLovers 2 - 0 eLdi36ui FC - ViNoTinTO FC. 6 - 3
FC Patella - Jardins Parede 7 - 2 Rottweilas Inc - Vos la tenes adentro FC 2 - 0
Sporting Nullplan - KEYQUBAT 8 - 0 Colonia Suiza F.C - Coritiba Foot Ball Clube 6 - 2
KiRYaT GaT - MANCHESTER PARADERO 0 - 8 FC Bezhetsk - OvH Liberec 8 - 4
AL Milan - Lokucza Fc 1 - 3 Hectors Team - 成都青白江 0 - 11
Bluesbreakers - La Losilla 4 - 8 Micutzii Gorjului - F.C. Atletico San Pancho 5 - 0
Colo-Colo - Phoenix Backeros 8 - 1 FC Serbija Vazda - Nop`s Heroes 0 - 0
Gallipoli - Val Joss 0 - 7 Atlético de los Andes - Magnificos F.C 0 - 1
FC Viper x - Golesitos 10 - 3 Sofia Angels - BJD Panthers 5 - 6
HH IF - Couxela CF. 1 - 9 ATLANT - OSFPeris 4 - 0
LosDrgoS! - Depomar FC 1 - 6 FC Romadur - Fc Ilvekset 12 - 0
VagabuZ Futebol Clube - Melanium 0 - 6 Wilsterman - Juventus 0 - 8
Os Maneta - Lannister FC 1 - 5 LIVERPOOL.CHN - The Game Spirit FC 0 - 5
WP Manteli - Real Murcia CF 0 - 2 Honved Pegli - melex 0 - 2
Winner`s Club Cugir - Sevilla Panthers 4 - 5 Nagyigmánd - Los rayos 0 - 7
Ancient Aliens - Team Ahrendt 9 - 2 GARAPOBA TEAM - serimfa f.c. 9 - 1
AC Milan 1899 - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 10 - 1 Nea Ionia F.C. - Goal Bandit 0 - 5
Royal Alliance F.C. - Austria WBC 3 - 9 Totasport - FC Olimpija 0 - 7
FC Striking Rockers - COBRELEX F.C 10 - 5 La albirroja - Payne to the Max 1 - 6
R.C. PHENIX - Hellik FC 9 - 1 Black garden - Rytas Ultras 9 - 3
Tikey FC - BlackBoot Revelation 0 - 10 NK Sućidar - Aurora Borealis 3 - 3
VV Ermelo - maccabi arsenal 6 - 1 SPORT ALIANZA LIMA - Sion 2 - 9
Gaelic Hamburg Football... - Mostviertel United 0 - 0 Shpricas - KristyDQT 8 - 1
Léto Team - FC Nantes Atlantide 9 - 2 Gnuville BK - De Opkes 0 - 8
Fc Barcelona - Pelle´s Pingelaars 2 - 8 Sportivo Tia Juana - Hector`s Elite 10 - 0
AQUAE FLAVIAE - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 10 SC GUARANI - Šumbar team 8 - 0
Helloween - stengsiuos 0 - 1 Hpoel Tel Aviv - FAPESA RACING TEAM 5 - 7
Round 5
EKB - C.S.Emelec 2 - 0 Nk SS - CESLID C.F. 0 - 5
FC Splavinho - UFC Simferopol Kiev 4 - 8 Zurich Donkeys - Tufoil FC 0 - 2
Pakal F.C - dentisttr 9 - 1 Manchester Devils - BUCARAMANGA FC. 8 - 6
MILLONARIO F.C. - Sporting Emelec 0 - 5 Fc MoNdIaLii - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 8 - 5
Nazaret - ATLETICO NACIONAL F.C. 1 - 0 aguias do bairro - FC Vinc 5 - 0
GanjaLovers - eLdi36ui FC 6 - 0 ViNoTinTO FC. - Moffa 2 - 10
Jardins Parede - Rottweilas Inc 3 - 10 Vos la tenes adentro FC - FC Patella 7 - 4
KEYQUBAT - Colonia Suiza F.C 2 - 0 Coritiba Foot Ball Clube - Sporting Nullplan 3 - 9
MANCHESTER PARADERO - FC Bezhetsk 7 - 0 OvH Liberec - KiRYaT GaT 0 - 2
Lokucza Fc - Hectors Team 12 - 0 成都青白江 - AL Milan 2 - 3
La Losilla - Micutzii Gorjului 1 - 0 F.C. Atletico San Pancho - Bluesbreakers 0 - 5
Phoenix Backeros - FC Serbija Vazda 4 - 4 Nop`s Heroes - Colo-Colo 7 - 4
Val Joss - Atlético de los Andes 9 - 0 Magnificos F.C - Gallipoli 9 - 1
Golesitos - Sofia Angels 7 - 0 BJD Panthers - FC Viper x 7 - 4
Couxela CF. - ATLANT 8 - 1 OSFPeris - HH IF 2 - 8
Depomar FC - FC Romadur 5 - 8 Fc Ilvekset - LosDrgoS! 4 - 4
Melanium - Wilsterman 11 - 0 Juventus - VagabuZ Futebol Clube 3 - 1
Lannister FC - LIVERPOOL.CHN 5 - 0 The Game Spirit FC - Os Maneta 10 - 0
Real Murcia CF - Honved Pegli 6 - 0 melex - WP Manteli 1 - 8
Sevilla Panthers - Nagyigmánd 10 - 0 Los rayos - Winner`s Club Cugir 3 - 2
Team Ahrendt - GARAPOBA TEAM 8 - 0 serimfa f.c. - Ancient Aliens 1 - 12
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Nea Ionia F.C. 5 - 0 Goal Bandit - AC Milan 1899 4 - 6
Austria WBC - Totasport 13 - 0 FC Olimpija - Royal Alliance F.C. 4 - 7
COBRELEX F.C - La albirroja 9 - 1 Payne to the Max - FC Striking Rockers 1 - 0
Hellik FC - Black garden 0 - 9 Rytas Ultras - R.C. PHENIX 4 - 4
BlackBoot Revelation - NK Sućidar 8 - 2 Aurora Borealis - Tikey FC 10 - 0
maccabi arsenal - SPORT ALIANZA LIMA 6 - 1 Sion - VV Ermelo 10 - 1
Mostviertel United - Shpricas 2 - 8 KristyDQT - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 0 - 0
FC Nantes Atlantide - Gnuville BK 8 - 4 De Opkes - Léto Team 10 - 3
Pelle´s Pingelaars - Sportivo Tia Juana 2 - 9 Hector`s Elite - Fc Barcelona 0 - 0
1. FC Hümörbomben - SC GUARANI 8 - 0 Šumbar team - AQUAE FLAVIAE 1 - 7
stengsiuos - Hpoel Tel Aviv 9 - 3 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Helloween 11 - 0
Round 6
CESLID C.F. - C.S.Emelec 0 - 7 EKB - Nk SS 10 - 0
Tufoil FC - UFC Simferopol Kiev 4 - 1 FC Splavinho - Zurich Donkeys 3 - 7
BUCARAMANGA FC. - dentisttr 9 - 2 Pakal F.C - Manchester Devils 9 - 5
CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - Sporting Emelec 0 - 1 MILLONARIO F.C. - Fc MoNdIaLii 0 - 5
FC Vinc - ATLETICO NACIONAL F.C. 3 - 0 Nazaret - aguias do bairro 1 - 0
Moffa - eLdi36ui FC 8 - 0 GanjaLovers - ViNoTinTO FC. 8 - 0
FC Patella - Rottweilas Inc 10 - 2 Jardins Parede - Vos la tenes adentro FC 2 - 9
Sporting Nullplan - Colonia Suiza F.C 4 - 0 KEYQUBAT - Coritiba Foot Ball Clube 3 - 0
KiRYaT GaT - FC Bezhetsk 8 - 0 MANCHESTER PARADERO - OvH Liberec 4 - 7
AL Milan - Hectors Team 9 - 0 Lokucza Fc - 成都青白江 11 - 1
Bluesbreakers - Micutzii Gorjului 1 - 0 La Losilla - F.C. Atletico San Pancho 8 - 4
Colo-Colo - FC Serbija Vazda 0 - 2 Phoenix Backeros - Nop`s Heroes 5 - 0
Gallipoli - Atlético de los Andes 5 - 1 Val Joss - Magnificos F.C 12 - 0
FC Viper x - Sofia Angels 11 - 0 Golesitos - BJD Panthers 6 - 0
HH IF - ATLANT 8 - 1 Couxela CF. - OSFPeris 10 - 1
LosDrgoS! - FC Romadur 8 - 3 Depomar FC - Fc Ilvekset 8 - 4
VagabuZ Futebol Clube - Wilsterman 11 - 0 Melanium - Juventus 5 - 6
Os Maneta - LIVERPOOL.CHN 1 - 7 Lannister FC - The Game Spirit FC 7 - 3
WP Manteli - Honved Pegli 10 - 0 Real Murcia CF - melex 1 - 1
Winner`s Club Cugir - Nagyigmánd 11 - 0 Sevilla Panthers - Los rayos 9 - 2
Ancient Aliens - GARAPOBA TEAM 12 - 2 Team Ahrendt - serimfa f.c. 0 - 4
AC Milan 1899 - Nea Ionia F.C. 5 - 0 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Goal Bandit 0 - 2
Royal Alliance F.C. - Totasport 8 - 2 Austria WBC - FC Olimpija 11 - 0
FC Striking Rockers - La albirroja 9 - 1 COBRELEX F.C - Payne to the Max 0 - 0
R.C. PHENIX - Black garden 6 - 4 Hellik FC - Rytas Ultras 0 - 9
Tikey FC - NK Sućidar 1 - 9 BlackBoot Revelation - Aurora Borealis 8 - 3
VV Ermelo - SPORT ALIANZA LIMA 7 - 0 maccabi arsenal - Sion 9 - 4
Gaelic Hamburg Football... - Shpricas 9 - 2 Mostviertel United - KristyDQT 8 - 2
Léto Team - Gnuville BK 3 - 3 FC Nantes Atlantide - De Opkes 6 - 6
Fc Barcelona - Sportivo Tia Juana 1 - 9 Pelle´s Pingelaars - Hector`s Elite 3 - 3
AQUAE FLAVIAE - SC GUARANI 7 - 4 1. FC Hümörbomben - Šumbar team 9 - 0
Helloween - Hpoel Tel Aviv 0 - 8 stengsiuos - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 1


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Stefanos Pantos   Rytas Ultras 23


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 EKB
5 - 1
Tufoil FC

32.2 Pakal F.C
8 - 4
Sporting Emelec

32.3 aguias do bairro
5 - 0
GanjaLovers

32.4 Rottweilas Inc
1 - 0
Colonia Suiza F.C

32.5 MANCHESTER PARADERO
0 - 1
AL Milan

32.6 Bluesbreakers
6 - 4
Phoenix Backeros

32.7 Val Joss
9 - 1
Golesitos

32.8 Couxela CF.
4 - 8
LosDrgoS!

32.9 Juventus
5 - 6
Lannister FC

32.10 Real Murcia CF
3 - 0
Winner`s Club Cugir

32.11 Ancient Aliens
0 - 0
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.)

32.12 Austria WBC
1 - 2
FC Striking Rockers

32.13 R.C. PHENIX
4 - 5
Aurora Borealis

32.14 Sion
11 - 0
Mostviertel United

32.15 De Opkes
8 - 3
Pelle´s Pingelaars

32.16 1. FC Hümörbomben
6 - 0
stengsiuos

32.17 Zurich Donkeys
4 - 8
CESLID C.F.

32.18 Fc MoNdIaLii
9 - 1
BUCARAMANGA FC.

32.19 Moffa
4 - 9
Nazaret

32.20 Sporting Nullplan
6 - 0
FC Patella

32.21 Lokucza Fc
11 - 2
OvH Liberec

32.22 Colo-Colo
2 - 0
La Losilla

32.23 FC Viper x
3 - 8
Magnificos F.C

32.24 FC Romadur
7 - 5
HH IF

32.25 The Game Spirit FC
4 - 0
Melanium

32.26 Sevilla Panthers
7 - 4
WP Manteli

32.27 AC Milan 1899
4 - 6
Team Ahrendt

32.28 COBRELEX F.C
7 - 0
Royal Alliance F.C.

32.29 BlackBoot Revelation
10 - 2
Rytas Ultras

32.30 Gaelic Hamburg Football Club
10 - 2
VV Ermelo

32.31 Sportivo Tia Juana
0 - 7
Léto Team

32.32 FAPESA RACING TEAM
4 - 3
AQUAE FLAVIAE

Round of 32

16.1 EKB
4 - 6
Pakal F.C

16.2 aguias do bairro
2 - 5
Rottweilas Inc

16.3 AL Milan
2 - 0
Bluesbreakers

16.4 Val Joss
5 - 9
LosDrgoS!

16.5 Lannister FC
7 - 1
Real Murcia CF

16.6 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.)
8 - 6
FC Striking Rockers

16.7 Aurora Borealis
5 - 7
Sion

16.8 De Opkes
0 - 1
1. FC Hümörbomben

16.9 CESLID C.F.
4 - 0
Fc MoNdIaLii

16.10 Nazaret
0 - 2
Sporting Nullplan

16.11 Lokucza Fc
0 - 2
Colo-Colo

16.12 Magnificos F.C
8 - 4
FC Romadur

16.13 The Game Spirit FC
0 - 0
Sevilla Panthers

16.14 Team Ahrendt
0 - 10
COBRELEX F.C

16.15 BlackBoot Revelation
2 - 9
Gaelic Hamburg Football Club

16.16 Léto Team
6 - 4
FAPESA RACING TEAM

Round of 16

8.1 Pakal F.C
11 - 1
Rottweilas Inc

8.2 AL Milan
9 - 4
LosDrgoS!

8.3 Lannister FC
4 - 0
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.)

8.4 Sion
0 - 1
1. FC Hümörbomben

8.5 CESLID C.F.
1 - 2
Sporting Nullplan

8.6 Colo-Colo
0 - 0
Magnificos F.C

8.7 The Game Spirit FC
0 - 7
COBRELEX F.C

8.8 Gaelic Hamburg Football Club
9 - 1
Léto Team

Quarter Finals

4.1 Pakal F.C
7 - 0
AL Milan

4.2 Lannister FC
0 - 3
1. FC Hümörbomben

4.3 Sporting Nullplan
1 - 0
Colo-Colo

4.4 COBRELEX F.C
9 - 1
Gaelic Hamburg Football Club

Semifinals

2.1 Pakal F.C
0 - 0
1. FC Hümörbomben

2.2 Sporting Nullplan
0 - 4
COBRELEX F.C

Final

1.1 1. FC Hümörbomben
0 - 0
COBRELEX F.C



List of registered
1.     Salas1992 → ES
2.     Helloween → ES
3.     RCD Málaga → ES
4.     U.D. Alcorcon → ES
5.     Nazaret → ES
6.     Val Joss → ES
7.     Athletico Huelva → ES
8.     Morón Toledo → ES
9.     Club Comunicaciones de Las Heras → AR
10.     ziggy fc → AR
11.     Independiente de San Miguel → AR
12.     Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ciudad de Buenos Aires → AR
13.     Club Social y Deportivo Posadas → AR
14.     AC Milan 1899 → RO
15.     Juventus Azuga → RO
16.     FCU Măcin → RO
17.     FC Viper x → RO
18.     FCM Buzău → RO
19.     Jardins Parede → PT
20.     AQUAE FLAVIAE → PT
21.     União Desportiva de Barreiro → PT
22.     aguias do bairro → PT
23.     Colo-Colo Futrono → CL
24.     Regional Coquimbo → CL
25.     Colo-Colo → CL
26.     Sion → CL
27.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
28.     Zorros de Reynosa La Paz → MX
29.     Rayados Chetumal → MX
30.     Deportivo Unión de Nuevo León → MX
31.     Nacional Atlético Ceará → BR
32.     Os Maneta → BR
33.     Clube Indaiatuba → BR
34.     Clube Náutico Sao Caetano do Sul → BR
35.     TE Nádudvar → HU
36.     FK Herend → HU
37.     FC Nagykanizsa → HU
38.     Honved Pegli → IT
39.     FBC Vicenza → IT
40.     Juventus Acireale → IT
41.     ŁKS Jasło → PL
42.     Górnik Świdnica → PL
43.     Olimpia Radymno → PL
44.     Racing Annecy → FR
45.     R.C. PHENIX → FR
46.     AS Montbéliard → FR
47.     1. FC Hümörbomben → DE
48.     Gaelic Hamburg Football Club → DE
49.     VfB Sachsen → DE
50.     Danubio Rocha → UY
51.     Central Minas → UY
52.     Centro Cultural Artigas → UY
53.     AFC Éghezée → BE
54.     RSC Oudenaarde → BE
55.     Club Stevoort → BE
56.     Huracán → PE
57.     Deportivo Chachapoyas → PE
58.     serimfa f.c. → PE
59.     Huracán Magdalena → CO
60.     BUCARAMANGA FC. → CO
61.     Deportes de Chocó → CO
62.     Skjold Egvad → DK
63.     Tufoil FC → DK
64.     Boldklub Hørning → DK
65.     Beitar Kiryat Yam → IL
66.     Hapoel Kiryat Motzkin → IL
67.     Beitar FC → IL
68.     Bluesbreakers → GR
69.     Α.Ε. Θράκης → GR
70.     Ολυμπιακός Πρέβεζας → GR
71.     Shanxi Juxiang → CN
72.     Henan Shihuangzhe → CN
73.     Jilin Lunhui → CN
74.     Club Šenčur → SI
75.     Pepsi FC → SI
76.     CF Laško → SI
77.     FC Romadur → CZ
78.     FC Vinc → CZ
79.     AFK Olomouc → CZ
80.     Sevilla Panthers → CH
81.     AC Troinex → CH
82.     Associazione Vaduz → CH
83.     Mostviertel United → AT
84.     Austria WBC → AT
85.     FC Kärnten → AT
86.     OverheaD → VE
87.     Club Sport La Asunción → VE
88.     Deportivo de Amazonas → VE
89.     WP Manteli → FI
90.     Lokomotiv Paraisten → FI
91.     Jäähdyttelijät Lahden → FI
92.     KSS Druskininkai → LT
93.     Žalgiris Kupiškis → LT
94.     MSK Lazdijai → LT
95.     City Football Club Christchurch → GB
96.     UFC Leicester → GB
97.     HFC Terneuzen → NL
98.     ADO Monnickendam → NL
99.     FC Almere → NL
100.     Sporting de Albania → EURO
101.     RCD Stuttgart → EURO
102.     AC Belgrado → EURO
103.     SPK Risør → NO
104.     FC Rjukan → NO
105.     Los rayos → PY
106.     FC Itapúa → PY
107.     Hajduk Varaždin → HR
108.     Šumbar team → HR
109.     Dragon Hunters → RU
110.     Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) → RU
111.     Athletico Puyo → EC
112.     FC Ibarra → EC
113.     Sport Smiltene → LV
114.     FC Lielvārde → LV
115.     Talex9 → US
116.     FC Oregon → US
117.     FC Hakkari → TR
118.     Spor Trabzon → TR
119.     Athletico Tarija → BO
120.     CF Orhei → MD
121.     CSKA Рівненська → UA
122.     BIS Herrljunga → SE
123.     OFK Zaječar → RS
124.     PFC Perniška → BG
125.     Athletico de Nandayure → CR
126.     BJD Panthers → IE
127.     Zenit Магілёў → BY
128.     Racing Oriental → MA
General information & Rules
01.  España → 8 Teams
02.  Argentina → 5 Teams
03.  România → 5 Teams
04.  Portugal → 4 Teams
05.  Chile → 4 Teams
06.  México → 4 Teams
07.  Brasil → 4 Teams
08.  Magyarország → 3 Teams
09.  Italia → 3 Teams
10.  Polska → 3 Teams
11.  France → 3 Teams
12.  Deutschland → 3 Teams
13.  Uruguay → 3 Teams
14.  België → 3 Teams
15.  Perú → 3 Teams
16.  Colombia → 3 Teams
17.  Danmark → 3 Teams
18.  Israel → 3 Teams
19.  Hellas → 3 Teams
20.  China → 3 Teams
21.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
22.  Česká republika → 3 Teams
23.  Schweiz → 3 Teams
24.  Österreich → 3 Teams
25.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
26.  Suomi → 3 Teams
27.  Lietuva → 3 Teams
28.  England → 2 Teams
29.  Nederland → 3 Teams
30.  Global PRO → 3 Teams
31.  Norge → 2 Teams
32.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
33.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
34.  Rossiya → 2 Teams
35.  Ecuador → 2 Teams
36.  Latvija → 2 Teams
37.  USA → 2 Teams
38.  Türkiye → 2 Teams
39.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
40.  Moldova → 1 Teams
41.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
42.  Sverige → 1 Teams
43.  Srbija → 1 Teams
44.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
45.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
46.  Ireland → 1 Teams
47.  Belarus → 1 Teams
48.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country
Tournament champion
Teams



1. FC Hümörbomben





COBRELEX F.C





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 13
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.313 - Legal Matters