· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    18-01-2013 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



COBRELEX F.C





The Isotopes C.F.



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Lokucza Fc 18 55 - 3 (+52) 6 6 0 0
 Moffa 12 41 - 21 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 Jardins Parede 4 13 - 49 (-36) 6 1 1 4
 NK Zadar 1 9 - 45 (-36) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Patella 15 38 - 13 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 KristyDQT 12 33 - 16 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 Phoenix Backeros 9 29 - 22 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 eLdi36ui FC 0 2 - 51 (-49) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Real Murcia CF 13 11 - 9 (+2) 6 4 1 1
 FC Serbija Vazda 10 18 - 13 (+5) 6 3 1 2
 F.C. Atletico San Pancho 9 32 - 11 (+21) 6 3 0 3
 Olympique de Marseille 3 6 - 34 (-28) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CESLID C.F. 18 48 - 8 (+40) 6 6 0 0
 Magnificos F.C 12 32 - 25 (+7) 6 4 0 2
 ΑΕΤΟΣ 6 15 - 28 (-13) 6 2 0 4
 VW Bogarak 0 8 - 42 (-34) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Payne to the Max 13 32 - 9 (+23) 6 4 1 1
 BUCARAMANGA FC. 13 29 - 17 (+12) 6 4 1 1
 chivas 9 12 - 22 (-10) 6 3 0 3
 Jesus Futebol Clube 0 7 - 32 (-25) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Struer F.C. 12 31 - 13 (+18) 6 4 0 2
 AC Milan 1899 12 33 - 16 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 Sporting Emelec 6 16 - 31 (-15) 6 2 0 4
 melex 6 6 - 26 (-20) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Lannister FC 18 27 - 5 (+22) 6 6 0 0
 Independiente Santa fe 12 27 - 10 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 Manchester City 6 12 - 21 (-9) 6 2 0 4
 MANCHESTER PARADERO 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Striking Rockers 13 44 - 19 (+25) 6 4 1 1
 Galatasaray 13 34 - 15 (+19) 6 4 1 1
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 9 21 - 31 (-10) 6 3 0 3
 Californication Soccer 0 8 - 42 (-34) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 BlackBoot Revelation 12 43 - 12 (+31) 6 4 0 2
 serimfa f.c. 12 34 - 27 (+7) 6 4 0 2
 FC Splavinho 6 23 - 40 (-17) 6 2 0 4
 Sofia Angels 6 16 - 37 (-21) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sporting Nullplan 18 44 - 15 (+29) 6 6 0 0
 Aurora Borealis 10 31 - 15 (+16) 6 3 1 2
 Los rayos 7 23 - 22 (+1) 6 2 1 3
 Tiferno 0 0 - 46 (-46) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 LosDrgoS! 10 39 - 19 (+20) 6 3 1 2
 United of Hamburg 10 14 - 9 (+5) 6 3 1 2
 FC POLY TIMISOARA 10 22 - 25 (-3) 6 3 1 2
 FC Nantes Atlantide 4 15 - 37 (-22) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Nk SS 15 50 - 9 (+41) 6 5 0 1
 Phoenix SLB 12 36 - 14 (+22) 6 4 0 2
 ChAkETuTatU 9 24 - 32 (-8) 6 3 0 3
 China.Oriental Red 0 2 - 57 (-55) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Royal Alliance F.C. 15 37 - 7 (+30) 6 5 0 1
 Zafiro 12 27 - 26 (+1) 6 4 0 2
 JUNAK Sinj 7 25 - 25 (0) 6 2 1 3
 Ancient Aliens 1 18 - 49 (-31) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 S.s.c.u.c. 13 26 - 14 (+12) 6 4 1 1
 Fenerbahçe 12 38 - 14 (+24) 6 4 0 2
 F.C. Komkommerghem 10 31 - 20 (+11) 6 3 1 2
 Léto Team 0 7 - 54 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Vinc 13 30 - 13 (+17) 6 4 1 1
 Gaelic Hamburg Football... 12 27 - 15 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 Zurich Donkeys 10 19 - 27 (-8) 6 3 1 2
 BJD Panthers 0 9 - 30 (-21) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 dentisttr 13 24 - 6 (+18) 6 4 1 1
 Nazaret 13 18 - 15 (+3) 6 4 1 1
 Manchester Devils 6 10 - 16 (-6) 6 2 0 4
 MILLONARIO F.C. 3 10 - 25 (-15) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stars FC 15 44 - 14 (+30) 6 5 0 1
 Kolopetinitsa 9 28 - 19 (+9) 6 3 0 3
 FC Blēži 9 19 - 28 (-9) 6 3 0 3
 Big Foot 3 9 - 39 (-30) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 1. FC Burgenland 15 39 - 18 (+21) 6 5 0 1
 AL Milan 12 50 - 16 (+34) 6 4 0 2
 Rottweilas Inc 9 33 - 32 (+1) 6 3 0 3
 Val Joss 0 0 - 56 (-56) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Blue Lions 10 19 - 21 (-2) 6 3 1 2
 WP Manteli 9 12 - 19 (-7) 6 3 0 3
 the Jennys 8 19 - 10 (+9) 6 2 2 2
 Drusti 7 14 - 14 (0) 6 2 1 3
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sevilla Panthers 15 40 - 13 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 Fc MoNdIaLii 12 48 - 12 (+36) 6 4 0 2
 Black garden 6 29 - 40 (-11) 6 2 0 4
 VagabuZ Futebol Clube 3 7 - 59 (-52) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 12 41 - 20 (+21) 6 4 0 2
 Silver Bullet F.C. 12 36 - 26 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 LIVERPOOL.CHN 9 20 - 35 (-15) 6 3 0 3
 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 3 21 - 37 (-16) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Colo-Colo 13 38 - 16 (+22) 6 4 1 1
 giant taifuns 10 27 - 20 (+7) 6 3 1 2
 Brigada do reumatico 9 18 - 24 (-6) 6 3 0 3
 club atlético diablitos 3 15 - 38 (-23) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Tikey FC 14 25 - 10 (+15) 6 4 2 0
 FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 12 25 - 16 (+9) 6 4 0 2
 Los Ramones F.C 6 17 - 19 (-2) 6 1 3 2
 KiRYaT GaT 1 7 - 29 (-22) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Pingu 18 52 - 11 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 Juventus 12 24 - 30 (-6) 6 4 0 2
 Paraná Clube 6 19 - 30 (-11) 6 2 0 4
 maccabi arsenal 0 10 - 34 (-24) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 The Isotopes C.F. 15 42 - 21 (+21) 6 5 0 1
 FC Bezhetsk 12 38 - 28 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Shpricas 7 16 - 19 (-3) 6 2 1 3
 ViNoTinTO FC. 1 13 - 41 (-28) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 COBRELEX F.C 12 21 - 9 (+12) 6 3 3 0
 Hellik FC 11 27 - 9 (+18) 6 3 2 1
 Atlético de los Andes 8 10 - 17 (-7) 6 2 2 2
 Vos la tenes adentro FC 1 5 - 28 (-23) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 HH IF 18 55 - 9 (+46) 6 6 0 0
 Cunday F.C. 12 27 - 23 (+4) 6 4 0 2
 Real Peribeca 6 31 - 26 (+5) 6 2 0 4
 Municipal Liberia 0 3 - 58 (-55) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 1. FC Hümörbomben 15 32 - 20 (+12) 6 5 0 1
 Sion 13 43 - 12 (+31) 6 4 1 1
 Fc Barcelona 7 10 - 20 (-10) 6 2 1 3
 Chacaritas - Jr. 0 12 - 45 (-33) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Čechie Dubeč 15 44 - 19 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 Melanium 12 46 - 15 (+31) 6 4 0 2
 stengsiuos 9 21 - 29 (-8) 6 3 0 3
 Divine Team 0 4 - 52 (-48) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 EKB 18 51 - 0 (+51) 6 6 0 0
 C.S.Emelec 10 29 - 26 (+3) 6 3 1 2
 ScoorDieGoal 6 17 - 29 (-12) 6 2 0 4
 Gnuville BK 1 4 - 46 (-42) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Tustna Kickers 18 43 - 9 (+34) 6 6 0 0
 VV Ermelo 12 31 - 17 (+14) 6 4 0 2
 Honved Pegli 6 15 - 33 (-18) 6 2 0 4
 Pakal F.C 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 real sporting fiorentina 14 23 - 2 (+21) 6 4 2 0
 Team Ahrendt 10 27 - 16 (+11) 6 3 1 2
 Teología F.C. 10 23 - 19 (+4) 6 3 1 2
 UFC Simferopol Kiev 0 0 - 36 (-36) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
Jardins Parede - Lokucza Fc 0 - 10 Moffa - NK Zadar 10 - 1
KristyDQT - FC Patella 8 - 3 Phoenix Backeros - eLdi36ui FC 9 - 0
Real Murcia CF - F.C. Atletico San Pancho 2 - 0 FC Serbija Vazda - Olympique de Marseille 10 - 1
CESLID C.F. - ΑΕΤΟΣ 9 - 3 Magnificos F.C - VW Bogarak 9 - 2
Payne to the Max - BUCARAMANGA FC. 1 - 1 chivas - Jesus Futebol Clube 1 - 0
Struer F.C. - AC Milan 1899 1 - 10 melex - Sporting Emelec 2 - 6
Lannister FC - Independiente Santa fe 1 - 0 Manchester City - MANCHESTER PARADERO 5 - 0
Galatasaray - FC Striking Rockers 6 - 6 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Californication Soccer 6 - 0
BlackBoot Revelation - FC Splavinho 10 - 0 serimfa f.c. - Sofia Angels 5 - 1
Sporting Nullplan - Aurora Borealis 8 - 3 Los rayos - Tiferno 5 - 0
FC Nantes Atlantide - LosDrgoS! 2 - 11 FC POLY TIMISOARA - United of Hamburg 2 - 0
Phoenix SLB - Nk SS 7 - 4 ChAkETuTatU - China.Oriental Red 9 - 1
Zafiro - Royal Alliance F.C. 2 - 1 JUNAK Sinj - Ancient Aliens 10 - 4
Fenerbahçe - Léto Team 11 - 1 F.C. Komkommerghem - S.s.c.u.c. 1 - 3
Gaelic Hamburg Football... - Zurich Donkeys 1 - 5 FC Vinc - BJD Panthers 1 - 0
Nazaret - MILLONARIO F.C. 0 - 10 dentisttr - Manchester Devils 4 - 0
Stars FC - Kolopetinitsa 5 - 0 FC Blēži - Big Foot 4 - 2
1. FC Burgenland - AL Milan 0 - 10 Val Joss - Rottweilas Inc 0 - 5
Drusti - the Jennys 2 - 3 WP Manteli - Blue Lions 5 - 2
Sevilla Panthers - VagabuZ Futebol Clube 10 - 0 Fc MoNdIaLii - Black garden 11 - 2
CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 10 - 1 Silver Bullet F.C. - LIVERPOOL.CHN 10 - 4
Colo-Colo - Brigada do reumatico 10 - 0 giant taifuns - club atlético diablitos 8 - 1
Tikey FC - KiRYaT GaT 7 - 5 FC Spartak Velká Bíteš - Los Ramones F.C 8 - 2
FC Pingu - Paraná Clube 7 - 1 Juventus - maccabi arsenal 4 - 0
The Isotopes C.F. - ViNoTinTO FC. 12 - 1 Shpricas - FC Bezhetsk 7 - 0
COBRELEX F.C - Hellik FC 8 - 5 Vos la tenes adentro FC - Atlético de los Andes 1 - 4
Real Peribeca - HH IF 3 - 5 Cunday F.C. - Municipal Liberia 6 - 0
1. FC Hümörbomben - Fc Barcelona 6 - 0 Sion - Chacaritas - Jr. 13 - 1
Melanium - Čechie Dubeč 11 - 0 stengsiuos - Divine Team 9 - 0
EKB - ScoorDieGoal 7 - 0 C.S.Emelec - Gnuville BK 12 - 0
Pakal F.C - VV Ermelo 0 - 5 Honved Pegli - Tustna Kickers 5 - 7
real sporting fiorentina - Team Ahrendt 7 - 0 Teología F.C. - UFC Simferopol Kiev 5 - 0
Round 2
NK Zadar - Jardins Parede 3 - 3 Lokucza Fc - Moffa 9 - 0
eLdi36ui FC - KristyDQT 0 - 7 FC Patella - Phoenix Backeros 7 - 2
Olympique de Marseille - Real Murcia CF 0 - 1 F.C. Atletico San Pancho - FC Serbija Vazda 0 - 1
VW Bogarak - CESLID C.F. 0 - 5 ΑΕΤΟΣ - Magnificos F.C 0 - 8
Jesus Futebol Clube - Payne to the Max 1 - 7 BUCARAMANGA FC. - chivas 7 - 1
Sporting Emelec - Struer F.C. 1 - 9 AC Milan 1899 - melex 5 - 0
MANCHESTER PARADERO - Lannister FC 0 - 5 Independiente Santa fe - Manchester City 7 - 0
Californication Soccer - Galatasaray 0 - 5 FC Striking Rockers - FAPESA RACING TEAM 8 - 1
Sofia Angels - BlackBoot Revelation 0 - 5 FC Splavinho - serimfa f.c. 4 - 9
Tiferno - Sporting Nullplan 0 - 2 Aurora Borealis - Los rayos 0 - 0
United of Hamburg - FC Nantes Atlantide 2 - 0 LosDrgoS! - FC POLY TIMISOARA 9 - 2
China.Oriental Red - Phoenix SLB 0 - 9 Nk SS - ChAkETuTatU 9 - 1
Ancient Aliens - Zafiro 0 - 9 Royal Alliance F.C. - JUNAK Sinj 5 - 2
S.s.c.u.c. - Fenerbahçe 0 - 9 Léto Team - F.C. Komkommerghem 2 - 8
BJD Panthers - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 0 - 2 Zurich Donkeys - FC Vinc 1 - 1
Manchester Devils - Nazaret 0 - 5 MILLONARIO F.C. - dentisttr 0 - 5
Big Foot - Stars FC 0 - 10 Kolopetinitsa - FC Blēži 0 - 5
Rottweilas Inc - 1. FC Burgenland 5 - 8 AL Milan - Val Joss 13 - 0
Blue Lions - Drusti 7 - 0 the Jennys - WP Manteli 1 - 3
Black garden - Sevilla Panthers 4 - 8 VagabuZ Futebol Clube - Fc MoNdIaLii 0 - 13
LIVERPOOL.CHN - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 5 - 4 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Silver Bullet F.C. 3 - 8
club atlético diablitos - Colo-Colo 2 - 8 Brigada do reumatico - giant taifuns 9 - 1
Los Ramones F.C - Tikey FC 5 - 5 KiRYaT GaT - FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 1 - 2
maccabi arsenal - FC Pingu 4 - 7 Paraná Clube - Juventus 3 - 9
FC Bezhetsk - The Isotopes C.F. 4 - 9 ViNoTinTO FC. - Shpricas 0 - 0
Atlético de los Andes - COBRELEX F.C 1 - 9 Hellik FC - Vos la tenes adentro FC 10 - 0
Municipal Liberia - Real Peribeca 2 - 10 HH IF - Cunday F.C. 9 - 1
Chacaritas - Jr. - 1. FC Hümörbomben 3 - 7 Fc Barcelona - Sion 0 - 0
Divine Team - Melanium 1 - 8 Čechie Dubeč - stengsiuos 8 - 0
Gnuville BK - EKB 0 - 10 ScoorDieGoal - C.S.Emelec 1 - 6
Tustna Kickers - Pakal F.C 5 - 0 VV Ermelo - Honved Pegli 9 - 0
UFC Simferopol Kiev - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 6 Team Ahrendt - Teología F.C. 2 - 5
Round 3
NK Zadar - Lokucza Fc 0 - 9 Moffa - Jardins Parede 11 - 1
eLdi36ui FC - FC Patella 0 - 9 Phoenix Backeros - KristyDQT 8 - 0
Olympique de Marseille - F.C. Atletico San Pancho 0 - 9 FC Serbija Vazda - Real Murcia CF 0 - 3
VW Bogarak - ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 - 4 Magnificos F.C - CESLID C.F. 0 - 10
Jesus Futebol Clube - BUCARAMANGA FC. 4 - 5 chivas - Payne to the Max 0 - 6
Sporting Emelec - AC Milan 1899 7 - 3 melex - Struer F.C. 0 - 5
MANCHESTER PARADERO - Independiente Santa fe 0 - 5 Manchester City - Lannister FC 0 - 1
Californication Soccer - FC Striking Rockers 1 - 8 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Galatasaray 0 - 7
Sofia Angels - FC Splavinho 0 - 7 serimfa f.c. - BlackBoot Revelation 5 - 3
Tiferno - Aurora Borealis 0 - 11 Los rayos - Sporting Nullplan 5 - 10
United of Hamburg - LosDrgoS! 8 - 4 FC POLY TIMISOARA - FC Nantes Atlantide 7 - 4
China.Oriental Red - Nk SS 1 - 10 ChAkETuTatU - Phoenix SLB 0 - 9
Ancient Aliens - Royal Alliance F.C. 0 - 8 JUNAK Sinj - Zafiro 3 - 8
S.s.c.u.c. - Léto Team 9 - 0 F.C. Komkommerghem - Fenerbahçe 3 - 7
BJD Panthers - Zurich Donkeys 4 - 7 FC Vinc - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 8 - 5
Manchester Devils - MILLONARIO F.C. 5 - 0 dentisttr - Nazaret 5 - 6
Big Foot - Kolopetinitsa 5 - 0 FC Blēži - Stars FC 3 - 7
Rottweilas Inc - AL Milan 7 - 6 Val Joss - 1. FC Burgenland 0 - 8
Blue Lions - the Jennys 2 - 2 WP Manteli - Drusti 0 - 4
Black garden - VagabuZ Futebol Clube 9 - 0 Fc MoNdIaLii - Sevilla Panthers 0 - 7
LIVERPOOL.CHN - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 1 - 13 Silver Bullet F.C. - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 4 - 9
club atlético diablitos - Brigada do reumatico 5 - 0 giant taifuns - Colo-Colo 0 - 0
Los Ramones F.C - KiRYaT GaT 7 - 0 FC Spartak Velká Bíteš - Tikey FC 0 - 7
maccabi arsenal - Paraná Clube 2 - 5 Juventus - FC Pingu 1 - 11
FC Bezhetsk - ViNoTinTO FC. 9 - 3 Shpricas - The Isotopes C.F. 0 - 2
Atlético de los Andes - Hellik FC 0 - 7 Vos la tenes adentro FC - COBRELEX F.C 3 - 4
Municipal Liberia - HH IF 0 - 12 Cunday F.C. - Real Peribeca 6 - 4
Chacaritas - Jr. - Fc Barcelona 0 - 4 Sion - 1. FC Hümörbomben 14 - 0
Divine Team - Čechie Dubeč 0 - 11 stengsiuos - Melanium 4 - 3
Gnuville BK - ScoorDieGoal 0 - 6 C.S.Emelec - EKB 0 - 7
Tustna Kickers - VV Ermelo 8 - 2 Honved Pegli - Pakal F.C 5 - 0
UFC Simferopol Kiev - Team Ahrendt 0 - 7 Teología F.C. - real sporting fiorentina 2 - 9
Round 4
Lokucza Fc - Jardins Parede 11 - 0 NK Zadar - Moffa 2 - 6
FC Patella - KristyDQT 3 - 0 eLdi36ui FC - Phoenix Backeros 0 - 7
F.C. Atletico San Pancho - Real Murcia CF 9 - 0 Olympique de Marseille - FC Serbija Vazda 4 - 0
ΑΕΤΟΣ - CESLID C.F. 2 - 5 VW Bogarak - Magnificos F.C 3 - 9
BUCARAMANGA FC. - Payne to the Max 7 - 4 Jesus Futebol Clube - chivas 1 - 4
AC Milan 1899 - Struer F.C. 0 - 5 Sporting Emelec - melex 0 - 1
Independiente Santa fe - Lannister FC 3 - 9 MANCHESTER PARADERO - Manchester City 0 - 5
FC Striking Rockers - Galatasaray 8 - 2 Californication Soccer - FAPESA RACING TEAM 5 - 6
FC Splavinho - BlackBoot Revelation 6 - 5 Sofia Angels - serimfa f.c. 7 - 6
Aurora Borealis - Sporting Nullplan 4 - 7 Tiferno - Los rayos 0 - 10
LosDrgoS! - FC Nantes Atlantide 10 - 1 United of Hamburg - FC POLY TIMISOARA 2 - 0
Nk SS - Phoenix SLB 5 - 0 China.Oriental Red - ChAkETuTatU 0 - 9
Royal Alliance F.C. - Zafiro 13 - 0 Ancient Aliens - JUNAK Sinj 6 - 6
Léto Team - Fenerbahçe 0 - 11 S.s.c.u.c. - F.C. Komkommerghem 4 - 4
Zurich Donkeys - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 1 - 11 BJD Panthers - FC Vinc 4 - 10
MILLONARIO F.C. - Nazaret 0 - 5 Manchester Devils - dentisttr 0 - 5
Kolopetinitsa - Stars FC 9 - 1 Big Foot - FC Blēži 0 - 4
AL Milan - 1. FC Burgenland 2 - 3 Rottweilas Inc - Val Joss 9 - 0
the Jennys - Drusti 0 - 0 Blue Lions - WP Manteli 4 - 1
VagabuZ Futebol Clube - Sevilla Panthers 6 - 5 Black garden - Fc MoNdIaLii 2 - 11
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 1 - 8 LIVERPOOL.CHN - Silver Bullet F.C. 5 - 0
Brigada do reumatico - Colo-Colo 0 - 8 club atlético diablitos - giant taifuns 3 - 8
KiRYaT GaT - Tikey FC 0 - 4 Los Ramones F.C - FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 3 - 6
Paraná Clube - FC Pingu 2 - 4 maccabi arsenal - Juventus 1 - 2
ViNoTinTO FC. - The Isotopes C.F. 5 - 6 FC Bezhetsk - Shpricas 9 - 0
Hellik FC - COBRELEX F.C 0 - 0 Atlético de los Andes - Vos la tenes adentro FC 5 - 0
HH IF - Real Peribeca 8 - 4 Municipal Liberia - Cunday F.C. 1 - 8
Fc Barcelona - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 7 Chacaritas - Jr. - Sion 5 - 9
Čechie Dubeč - Melanium 8 - 3 Divine Team - stengsiuos 0 - 4
ScoorDieGoal - EKB 0 - 9 Gnuville BK - C.S.Emelec 4 - 4
VV Ermelo - Pakal F.C 5 - 0 Tustna Kickers - Honved Pegli 9 - 0
Team Ahrendt - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 0 UFC Simferopol Kiev - Teología F.C. 0 - 7
Round 5
Jardins Parede - NK Zadar 6 - 3 Moffa - Lokucza Fc 3 - 5
KristyDQT - eLdi36ui FC 9 - 1 Phoenix Backeros - FC Patella 2 - 6
Real Murcia CF - Olympique de Marseille 5 - 0 FC Serbija Vazda - F.C. Atletico San Pancho 7 - 5
CESLID C.F. - VW Bogarak 9 - 3 Magnificos F.C - ΑΕΤΟΣ 6 - 0
Payne to the Max - Jesus Futebol Clube 6 - 0 chivas - BUCARAMANGA FC. 6 - 0
Struer F.C. - Sporting Emelec 10 - 0 melex - AC Milan 1899 1 - 9
Lannister FC - MANCHESTER PARADERO 5 - 0 Manchester City - Independiente Santa fe 0 - 7
Galatasaray - Californication Soccer 8 - 0 FAPESA RACING TEAM - FC Striking Rockers 7 - 5
BlackBoot Revelation - Sofia Angels 10 - 0 serimfa f.c. - FC Splavinho 8 - 2
Sporting Nullplan - Tiferno 9 - 0 Los rayos - Aurora Borealis 0 - 4
FC Nantes Atlantide - United of Hamburg 3 - 2 FC POLY TIMISOARA - LosDrgoS! 6 - 5
Phoenix SLB - China.Oriental Red 11 - 0 ChAkETuTatU - Nk SS 0 - 13
Zafiro - Ancient Aliens 8 - 5 JUNAK Sinj - Royal Alliance F.C. 0 - 2
Fenerbahçe - S.s.c.u.c. 0 - 5 F.C. Komkommerghem - Léto Team 10 - 4
Gaelic Hamburg Football... - BJD Panthers 6 - 0 FC Vinc - Zurich Donkeys 9 - 1
Nazaret - Manchester Devils 2 - 0 dentisttr - MILLONARIO F.C. 5 - 0
Stars FC - Big Foot 11 - 0 FC Blēži - Kolopetinitsa 1 - 9
1. FC Burgenland - Rottweilas Inc 11 - 1 Val Joss - AL Milan 0 - 12
Drusti - Blue Lions 0 - 4 WP Manteli - the Jennys 3 - 0
Sevilla Panthers - Black garden 9 - 3 Fc MoNdIaLii - VagabuZ Futebol Clube 13 - 0
CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - LIVERPOOL.CHN 8 - 1 Silver Bullet F.C. - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 6 - 3
Colo-Colo - club atlético diablitos 7 - 4 giant taifuns - Brigada do reumatico 0 - 2
Tikey FC - Los Ramones F.C 0 - 0 FC Spartak Velká Bíteš - KiRYaT GaT 9 - 1
FC Pingu - maccabi arsenal 9 - 3 Juventus - Paraná Clube 8 - 1
The Isotopes C.F. - FC Bezhetsk 5 - 7 Shpricas - ViNoTinTO FC. 5 - 0
COBRELEX F.C - Atlético de los Andes 0 - 0 Vos la tenes adentro FC - Hellik FC 1 - 5
Real Peribeca - Municipal Liberia 10 - 0 Cunday F.C. - HH IF 1 - 9
1. FC Hümörbomben - Chacaritas - Jr. 8 - 3 Sion - Fc Barcelona 7 - 2
Melanium - Divine Team 12 - 1 stengsiuos - Čechie Dubeč 3 - 9
EKB - Gnuville BK 8 - 0 C.S.Emelec - ScoorDieGoal 7 - 4
Pakal F.C - Tustna Kickers 0 - 5 Honved Pegli - VV Ermelo 0 - 8
real sporting fiorentina - UFC Simferopol Kiev 1 - 0 Teología F.C. - Team Ahrendt 4 - 8
Round 6
Lokucza Fc - NK Zadar 11 - 0 Jardins Parede - Moffa 3 - 11
FC Patella - eLdi36ui FC 10 - 1 KristyDQT - Phoenix Backeros 9 - 1
F.C. Atletico San Pancho - Olympique de Marseille 9 - 1 Real Murcia CF - FC Serbija Vazda 0 - 0
ΑΕΤΟΣ - VW Bogarak 6 - 0 CESLID C.F. - Magnificos F.C 10 - 0
BUCARAMANGA FC. - Jesus Futebol Clube 9 - 1 Payne to the Max - chivas 8 - 0
AC Milan 1899 - Sporting Emelec 6 - 2 Struer F.C. - melex 1 - 2
Independiente Santa fe - MANCHESTER PARADERO 5 - 0 Lannister FC - Manchester City 6 - 2
FC Striking Rockers - Californication Soccer 9 - 2 Galatasaray - FAPESA RACING TEAM 6 - 1
FC Splavinho - Sofia Angels 4 - 8 BlackBoot Revelation - serimfa f.c. 10 - 1
Aurora Borealis - Tiferno 9 - 0 Sporting Nullplan - Los rayos 8 - 3
LosDrgoS! - United of Hamburg 0 - 0 FC Nantes Atlantide - FC POLY TIMISOARA 5 - 5
Nk SS - China.Oriental Red 9 - 0 Phoenix SLB - ChAkETuTatU 0 - 5
Royal Alliance F.C. - Ancient Aliens 8 - 3 Zafiro - JUNAK Sinj 0 - 4
Léto Team - S.s.c.u.c. 0 - 5 Fenerbahçe - F.C. Komkommerghem 0 - 5
Zurich Donkeys - BJD Panthers 4 - 1 Gaelic Hamburg Football... - FC Vinc 2 - 1
MILLONARIO F.C. - Manchester Devils 0 - 5 Nazaret - dentisttr 0 - 0
Kolopetinitsa - Big Foot 10 - 2 Stars FC - FC Blēži 10 - 2
AL Milan - Rottweilas Inc 7 - 6 1. FC Burgenland - Val Joss 9 - 0
the Jennys - Blue Lions 13 - 0 Drusti - WP Manteli 8 - 0
VagabuZ Futebol Clube - Black garden 1 - 9 Sevilla Panthers - Fc MoNdIaLii 1 - 0
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - LIVERPOOL.CHN 0 - 4 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - Silver Bullet F.C. 2 - 8
Brigada do reumatico - club atlético diablitos 7 - 0 Colo-Colo - giant taifuns 5 - 10
KiRYaT GaT - Los Ramones F.C 0 - 0 Tikey FC - FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 2 - 0
Paraná Clube - maccabi arsenal 7 - 0 FC Pingu - Juventus 14 - 0
ViNoTinTO FC. - FC Bezhetsk 4 - 9 The Isotopes C.F. - Shpricas 8 - 4
Hellik FC - Atlético de los Andes 0 - 0 COBRELEX F.C - Vos la tenes adentro FC 0 - 0
HH IF - Municipal Liberia 12 - 0 Real Peribeca - Cunday F.C. 0 - 5
Fc Barcelona - Chacaritas - Jr. 4 - 0 1. FC Hümörbomben - Sion 4 - 0
Čechie Dubeč - Divine Team 8 - 2 Melanium - stengsiuos 9 - 1
ScoorDieGoal - Gnuville BK 6 - 0 EKB - C.S.Emelec 10 - 0
VV Ermelo - Tustna Kickers 2 - 9 Pakal F.C - Honved Pegli 0 - 5
Team Ahrendt - UFC Simferopol Kiev 10 - 0 real sporting fiorentina - Teología F.C. 0 - 0


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Kamal Kalvenes   Moffa 25


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 Lokucza Fc
5 - 1
KristyDQT

32.2 Real Murcia CF
3 - 0
Magnificos F.C

32.3 Payne to the Max
1 - 6
AC Milan 1899

32.4 Lannister FC
7 - 3
Galatasaray

32.5 BlackBoot Revelation
7 - 1
Aurora Borealis

32.6 LosDrgoS!
4 - 9
Phoenix SLB

32.7 Royal Alliance F.C.
8 - 1
Fenerbahçe

32.8 FC Vinc
0 - 1
Nazaret

32.9 Stars FC
8 - 4
AL Milan

32.10 Blue Lions
0 - 11
Fc MoNdIaLii

32.11 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA
1 - 2
giant taifuns

32.12 Tikey FC
1 - 12
Juventus

32.13 The Isotopes C.F.
0 - 0
Hellik FC

32.14 HH IF
2 - 11
Sion

32.15 Čechie Dubeč
6 - 8
C.S.Emelec

32.16 Tustna Kickers
9 - 4
Team Ahrendt

32.17 FC Patella
7 - 0
Moffa

32.18 CESLID C.F.
8 - 1
FC Serbija Vazda

32.19 Struer F.C.
2 - 8
BUCARAMANGA FC.

32.20 FC Striking Rockers
11 - 0
Independiente Santa fe

32.21 Sporting Nullplan
3 - 0
serimfa f.c.

32.22 Nk SS
1 - 2
United of Hamburg

32.23 S.s.c.u.c.
0 - 2
Zafiro

32.24 dentisttr
0 - 7
Gaelic Hamburg Football Club

32.25 1. FC Burgenland
5 - 0
Kolopetinitsa

32.26 Sevilla Panthers
8 - 5
WP Manteli

32.27 Colo-Colo
11 - 1
Silver Bullet F.C.

32.28 FC Pingu
1 - 2
FC Spartak Velká Bíteš

32.29 COBRELEX F.C
10 - 0
FC Bezhetsk

32.30 1. FC Hümörbomben
7 - 0
Cunday F.C.

32.31 EKB
1 - 7
Melanium

32.32 real sporting fiorentina
4 - 0
VV Ermelo

Round of 32

16.1 Lokucza Fc
2 - 1
Real Murcia CF

16.2 AC Milan 1899
6 - 2
Lannister FC

16.3 BlackBoot Revelation
0 - 8
Phoenix SLB

16.4 Royal Alliance F.C.
4 - 2
Nazaret

16.5 Stars FC
2 - 9
Fc MoNdIaLii

16.6 giant taifuns
5 - 6
Juventus

16.7 The Isotopes C.F.
3 - 0
Sion

16.8 C.S.Emelec
3 - 1
Tustna Kickers

16.9 FC Patella
5 - 9
CESLID C.F.

16.10 BUCARAMANGA FC.
4 - 8
FC Striking Rockers

16.11 Sporting Nullplan
0 - 0
United of Hamburg

16.12 Zafiro
0 - 11
Gaelic Hamburg Football Club

16.13 1. FC Burgenland
0 - 4
Sevilla Panthers

16.14 Colo-Colo
9 - 0
FC Spartak Velká Bíteš

16.15 COBRELEX F.C
0 - 0
1. FC Hümörbomben

16.16 Melanium
4 - 2
real sporting fiorentina

Round of 16

8.1 Lokucza Fc
0 - 1
AC Milan 1899

8.2 Phoenix SLB
7 - 6
Royal Alliance F.C.

8.3 Fc MoNdIaLii
4 - 7
Juventus

8.4 The Isotopes C.F.
0 - 0
C.S.Emelec

8.5 CESLID C.F.
0 - 1
FC Striking Rockers

8.6 Sporting Nullplan
0 - 2
Gaelic Hamburg Football Club

8.7 Sevilla Panthers
0 - 1
Colo-Colo

8.8 COBRELEX F.C
7 - 0
Melanium

Quarter Finals

4.1 AC Milan 1899
3 - 0
Phoenix SLB

4.2 Juventus
0 - 1
The Isotopes C.F.

4.3 FC Striking Rockers
9 - 4
Gaelic Hamburg Football Club

4.4 Colo-Colo
2 - 8
COBRELEX F.C

Semifinals

2.1 AC Milan 1899
0 - 0
The Isotopes C.F.

2.2 FC Striking Rockers
0 - 3
COBRELEX F.C

Final

1.1 The Isotopes C.F.
0 - 3
COBRELEX F.C



List of registered
1.     Salas1992 → ES
2.     Nazaret → ES
3.     RCD Málaga → ES
4.     Val Joss → ES
5.     Athletico Málaga → ES
6.     real sporting fiorentina → ES
7.     Zafiro → ES
8.     CESLID C.F. → ES
9.     FCU Ilfov → RO
10.     FCU Măcin → RO
11.     AC Milan 1899 → RO
12.     FC POLY TIMISOARA → RO
13.     Blue Lions → RO
14.     Club Comunicaciones de Las Heras → AR
15.     Club Avellaneda → AR
16.     Independiente de San Miguel → AR
17.     Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ciudad de Buenos Aires → AR
18.     Motagua → AR
19.     Jardins Parede → PT
20.     União Desportiva de Açores → PT
21.     Ancient Aliens → PT
22.     Clube Desportivo Beja → PT
23.     COBRELEX F.C → CL
24.     Club Social y Deportivo Palmilla → CL
25.     Colo-Colo → CL
26.     Sion → CL
27.     Futebol Camasari → BR
28.     Clube Náutico Sao Caetano do Sul → BR
29.     Clube Indaiatuba → BR
30.     Futebol Jundiai → BR
31.     Honved Pegli → IT
32.     SS Napoli → IT
33.     US Grosseto → IT
34.     Rayados Chetumal → MX
35.     Tigres México D.F. → MX
36.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
37.     Zorros de Reynosa La Paz → MX
38.     1. FC Hümörbomben → DE
39.     Gaelic Hamburg Football Club → DE
40.     VfB Sachsen → DE
41.     BSC Oldenburg → DE
42.     TE Nádudvar → HU
43.     MTK Szentes → HU
44.     FK Herend → HU
45.     AS Nancy → FR
46.     Racing Annecy → FR
47.     AS Montbéliard → FR
48.     ŁKS Jasło → PL
49.     FV Splavinho → PL
50.     Górnik Świdnica → PL
51.     RSC Oudenaarde → BE
52.     AFC Éghezée → BE
53.     KFC Viville → BE
54.     Harlequin → UY
55.     Centenario → UY
56.     Resaqueados FC → UY
57.     CF Ayacucho → PE
58.     Aliaga FC → PE
59.     serimfa f.c. → PE
60.     Independiente Santa fe → CO
61.     Cunday F.C. → CO
62.     BUCARAMANGA FC. → CO
63.     Boldklub Hørning → DK
64.     Skjold Egvad → DK
65.     Struer F.C. → DK
66.     Associazione Vaduz → CH
67.     AC Troinex → CH
68.     Sevilla Panthers → CH
69.     Beitar Kiryat Yam → IL
70.     Beitar FC → IL
71.     AS Ra´anana → IL
72.     Club Šenčur → SI
73.     ND Hrastnik → SI
74.     King David → SI
75.     Ολυμπιακός Χίου → GR
76.     Kolopetinitsa → GR
77.     Α.Π.Ο. Στερεάς Ελλάδας → GR
78.     FC Kärnten → AT
79.     giant taifuns → AT
80.     SV Eisenstadt-Umgebung → AT
81.     FC Vinc → CZ
82.     FC Spartak Velká Bíteš → CZ
83.     Čechie Dubeč → CZ
84.     Henan Shihuangzhe → CN
85.     圣金玉 → CN
86.     Shanxi Juxiang → CN
87.     AC Belgrado → EURO
88.     R.S.C. Porto → EURO
89.     the Jennys → EURO
90.     WP Manteli → FI
91.     Lokomotiv Paraisten → FI
92.     Stars FC → FI
93.     HFC Terneuzen → NL
94.     Payne to the Max → NL
95.     Mariana F.C → NL
96.     OverheaD → VE
97.     Team Cerote FC → VE
98.     Deportivo Coro → VE
99.     PFC Tver → RU
100.     Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) → RU
101.     Los rayos → PY
102.     Colonia Caaguazú → PY
103.     JEBODROM → HR
104.     Lokomotiva Umag → HR
105.     SK Oslo → NO
106.     FK Bodø/Glimt → NO
107.     MSK Lazdijai → LT
108.     KSS Druskininkai → LT
109.     Watford → GB
110.     City Football Club Christchurch → GB
111.     FCH Salaspils → LV
112.     Drusti → LV
113.     FK Vllaznia → US
114.     Alll Stars → US
115.     BGS Osmaniye → TR
116.     Spor Trabzon → TR
117.     CSKA Рівненська → UA
118.     Athletico Montes de Oca → CR
119.     F.C. Red → BO
120.     OFK Zaječar → RS
121.     Розыгрыш → MD
122.     PFC Perniška → BG
123.     FC Ibarra → EC
124.     Athletico Puyo → EC
125.     BJD Panthers → IE
126.     BIS Herrljunga → SE
127.     Zenit Магілёў → BY
128.     Racing Oriental → MA
General information & Rules
01.  España → 8 Teams
02.  România → 5 Teams
03.  Argentina → 5 Teams
04.  Portugal → 4 Teams
05.  Chile → 4 Teams
06.  Brasil → 4 Teams
07.  Italia → 3 Teams
08.  México → 4 Teams
09.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
10.  Magyarország → 3 Teams
11.  France → 3 Teams
12.  Polska → 3 Teams
13.  België → 3 Teams
14.  Uruguay → 3 Teams
15.  Perú → 3 Teams
16.  Colombia → 3 Teams
17.  Danmark → 3 Teams
18.  Schweiz → 3 Teams
19.  Israel → 3 Teams
20.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
21.  Hellas → 3 Teams
22.  Österreich → 3 Teams
23.  Česká republika → 3 Teams
24.  China → 3 Teams
25.  Global PRO → 3 Teams
26.  Suomi → 3 Teams
27.  Nederland → 3 Teams
28.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
29.  Rossiya → 2 Teams
30.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
31.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
32.  Norge → 2 Teams
33.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
34.  England → 2 Teams
35.  Latvija → 2 Teams
36.  USA → 2 Teams
37.  Türkiye → 2 Teams
38.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
39.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
40.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
41.  Srbija → 1 Teams
42.  Moldova → 1 Teams
43.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
44.  Ecuador → 2 Teams
45.  Ireland → 1 Teams
46.  Sverige → 1 Teams
47.  Belarus → 1 Teams
48.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country
Tournament champion
Teams



COBRELEX F.C





The Isotopes C.F.





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 1
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.291 - Legal Matters