· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    01-08-2014 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



COBRELEX F.C





giant taifuns



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 COBRELEX F.C 13 15 - 12 (+3) 6 4 1 1
 nyampa-zampa 10 29 - 17 (+12) 6 3 1 2
 Promitheus Smyrnis 9 36 - 41 (-5) 6 3 0 3
 FK DAINAVA 3 19 - 29 (-10) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Chirileu 15 44 - 16 (+28) 6 5 0 1
 etxebarri 13 40 - 17 (+23) 6 4 1 1
 Forza Fugla 7 34 - 32 (+2) 6 2 1 3
 FK KOBRE 0 2 - 55 (-53) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 KoffiShop 15 38 - 16 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 Blue Lions 12 28 - 20 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 Sporting Emelec 9 26 - 29 (-3) 6 3 0 3
 FC Walther27 0 5 - 32 (-27) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 furaredes 16 24 - 7 (+17) 6 5 1 0
 normunds zonbergs 10 27 - 10 (+17) 6 3 1 2
 Junior Dinosaurs 9 28 - 20 (+8) 6 3 0 3
 33 FC 0 7 - 49 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 12 27 - 28 (-1) 6 4 0 2
 LoS MaNgInEs 9 32 - 22 (+10) 6 3 0 3
 Return Lord 9 32 - 32 (0) 6 3 0 3
 XaMaX 6 29 - 38 (-9) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stars FC 15 46 - 13 (+33) 6 5 0 1
 Tiferno 12 25 - 17 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 9 30 - 23 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 Itaboraiense 0 15 - 63 (-48) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Móstoles city F.C. 13 34 - 10 (+24) 6 4 1 1
 Tikey FC 11 17 - 9 (+8) 6 3 2 1
 SAN VICENTE FC 9 18 - 25 (-7) 6 3 0 3
 成都青白江 1 0 - 25 (-25) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Vinc 15 27 - 7 (+20) 6 5 0 1
 WP Manteli 12 32 - 26 (+6) 6 4 0 2
 Don Mario 7 21 - 26 (-5) 6 2 1 3
 BJD Panthers 1 10 - 31 (-21) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Fc Barcelona 12 25 - 19 (+6) 6 4 0 2
 1. FC Hümörbomben 10 18 - 8 (+10) 6 3 1 2
 XxPussy_DominationxX F.C. 10 12 - 10 (+2) 6 3 1 2
 Independiente Santa fe 3 15 - 33 (-18) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Romadur 18 53 - 10 (+43) 6 6 0 0
 Leones Negros F.C. 12 49 - 22 (+27) 6 4 0 2
 Gallipoli 6 22 - 55 (-33) 6 2 0 4
 New Galactic 0 14 - 51 (-37) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Millonarios F.C.R. 13 53 - 14 (+39) 6 4 1 1
 Quattro Pini 12 25 - 38 (-13) 6 4 0 2
 EL FRONTON 7 18 - 22 (-4) 6 2 1 3
 Bar Brothers 3 21 - 43 (-22) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Struer F.C. 18 45 - 4 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 Caracas F.C 9 29 - 19 (+10) 6 3 0 3
 Southampton FC 9 24 - 16 (+8) 6 3 0 3
 Jardins Parede 0 0 - 59 (-59) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CESLID C.F. 13 47 - 19 (+28) 6 4 1 1
 Melanium 13 47 - 23 (+24) 6 4 1 1
 Real Peribeca 9 34 - 30 (+4) 6 3 0 3
 FC Montana 0 8 - 64 (-56) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Colo-Colo 18 55 - 18 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 US Romana 12 33 - 35 (-2) 6 4 0 2
 VV Ermelo 6 33 - 31 (+2) 6 2 0 4
 VW Bogarak 0 9 - 46 (-37) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.S.Emelec 18 48 - 4 (+44) 6 6 0 0
 real sporting fiorentina 12 28 - 22 (+6) 6 4 0 2
 TugaVerde Desportivo Clube 4 19 - 34 (-15) 6 1 1 4
 Dogo Argentino 1 2 - 37 (-35) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AL Milan 16 47 - 4 (+43) 6 5 1 0
 Peon Ocho F.C 13 27 - 17 (+10) 6 4 1 1
 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 6 19 - 43 (-24) 6 2 0 4
 The Bulls F.C 0 5 - 34 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Fc Barcelona´ 18 47 - 7 (+40) 6 6 0 0
 Cunday F.C. 9 20 - 26 (-6) 6 3 0 3
 TIGRECAPO 9 22 - 29 (-7) 6 3 0 3
 FC POLY TIMISOARA 0 9 - 36 (-27) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SW Harelbeke 15 34 - 15 (+19) 6 5 0 1
 Universidad Catolica 12 28 - 23 (+5) 6 4 0 2
 Léto Team 7 19 - 18 (+1) 6 2 1 3
 Real Murcia CF 1 0 - 25 (-25) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Reginatorzy 15 40 - 21 (+19) 6 5 0 1
 C.D. Saprissa 12 26 - 22 (+4) 6 4 0 2
 Sp. Pradillano 9 28 - 16 (+12) 6 3 0 3
 sabagim 0 15 - 50 (-35) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sevilla Panthers 15 43 - 9 (+34) 6 5 0 1
 Juventud Antoniana 10 23 - 21 (+2) 6 3 1 2
 Goodbye 9 28 - 18 (+10) 6 3 0 3
 Mariana F.C 1 10 - 56 (-46) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Austria WBC 15 44 - 13 (+31) 6 5 0 1
 FC Scheven Hoek 12 27 - 10 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 Sporting Nullplan 9 14 - 25 (-11) 6 3 0 3
 zwaagwesteinde 0 7 - 44 (-37) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AQUAE FLAVIAE 12 43 - 23 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 Crossing de Schaerbeek . 12 37 - 20 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 Los rayos 9 30 - 26 (+4) 6 3 0 3
 IK Zvaigznes 3 7 - 48 (-41) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 15 50 - 19 (+31) 6 5 0 1
 Almeda City 12 23 - 25 (-2) 6 4 0 2
 Rottweilas Inc 7 23 - 28 (-5) 6 2 1 3
 melex 1 5 - 29 (-24) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 fc stadlkirchen 12 36 - 19 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 Cainii Rosii 9 21 - 16 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 Wilde Kobolde 9 26 - 32 (-6) 6 3 0 3
 Nop`s Heroes 6 20 - 36 (-16) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Vliegplein 16 46 - 6 (+40) 6 5 1 0
 Nazaret 13 9 - 13 (-4) 6 4 1 1
 Os Maneta 6 25 - 13 (+12) 6 2 0 4
 Nazarje United 0 0 - 48 (-48) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Iluminaty 15 30 - 12 (+18) 6 5 0 1
 Dramatic Chipmunks 9 28 - 27 (+1) 6 3 0 3
 FC Pingu 7 18 - 19 (-1) 6 2 1 3
 Pumele M2 4 13 - 31 (-18) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Bluesbreakers 18 45 - 17 (+28) 6 6 0 0
 KEYQUBAT 12 29 - 20 (+9) 6 4 0 2
 Liga de Quito 6 24 - 32 (-8) 6 2 0 4
 R.C. PHENIX 0 8 - 37 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Striking Rockers 16 49 - 12 (+37) 6 5 1 0
 Jnvorio F.c. 13 30 - 16 (+14) 6 4 1 1
 Hector`s Elite 6 20 - 34 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 BiG KaMiKaZeZ 0 9 - 46 (-37) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Muresul Chirileu 13 23 - 8 (+15) 6 4 1 1
 Malmo_Redwings 13 20 - 6 (+14) 6 4 1 1
 Honved Pegli 8 12 - 11 (+1) 6 2 2 2
 Brigada do reumatico 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Heart Of Anton 18 44 - 16 (+28) 6 6 0 0
 Municipal Liberia 10 40 - 35 (+5) 6 3 1 2
 Madocsai Herok 7 35 - 33 (+2) 6 2 1 3
 Boneco F. C. 0 13 - 48 (-35) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 BUCARAMANGA FC. 12 36 - 10 (+26) 6 4 0 2
 jeverdrengene 12 36 - 23 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 AC Milan 1899 9 33 - 33 (0) 6 3 0 3
 Tottenham Hotspur FC 3 14 - 53 (-39) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 giant taifuns 13 27 - 14 (+13) 6 4 1 1
 B-jiu Yorkerss 10 22 - 27 (-5) 6 3 1 2
 FC Nantes Atlantide 9 21 - 13 (+8) 6 3 0 3
 Manchester Devils 3 10 - 26 (-16) 6 1 0 5


Matches
Round 1
COBRELEX F.C - Promitheus Smyrnis 10 - 4 nyampa-zampa - FK DAINAVA 8 - 4
etxebarri - Forza Fugla 7 - 4 FC Chirileu - FK KOBRE 7 - 0
Blue Lions - FC Walther27 9 - 1 KoffiShop - Sporting Emelec 11 - 2
furaredes - normunds zonbergs 0 - 0 Junior Dinosaurs - 33 FC 10 - 0
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Return Lord 5 - 0 XaMaX - LoS MaNgInEs 1 - 7
Stars FC - Itaboraiense 9 - 4 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - Tiferno 4 - 1
Tikey FC - Móstoles city F.C. 0 - 0 SAN VICENTE FC - 成都青白江 5 - 0
FC Vinc - Don Mario 6 - 0 BJD Panthers - WP Manteli 1 - 6
1. FC Hümörbomben - Independiente Santa fe 5 - 0 Fc Barcelona - XxPussy_DominationxX F.C. 3 - 0
Gallipoli - Leones Negros F.C. 2 - 12 New Galactic - FC Romadur 1 - 8
EL FRONTON - Quattro Pini 0 - 1 Bar Brothers - Millonarios F.C.R. 1 - 11
Struer F.C. - Jardins Parede 14 - 0 Caracas F.C - Southampton FC 0 - 4
Melanium - Real Peribeca 7 - 8 CESLID C.F. - FC Montana 11 - 1
Colo-Colo - US Romana 11 - 2 VW Bogarak - VV Ermelo 0 - 7
TugaVerde Desportivo Clube - real sporting fiorentina 5 - 6 C.S.Emelec - Dogo Argentino 8 - 0
AL Milan - The Bulls F.C 7 - 2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Peon Ocho F.C 5 - 8
Fc Barcelona´ - TIGRECAPO 12 - 2 Cunday F.C. - FC POLY TIMISOARA 7 - 4
SW Harelbeke - Léto Team 1 - 0 Real Murcia CF - Universidad Catolica 0 - 5
Reginatorzy - Sp. Pradillano 1 - 11 sabagim - C.D. Saprissa 3 - 6
Sevilla Panthers - Juventud Antoniana 5 - 0 Goodbye - Mariana F.C 10 - 4
Austria WBC - FC Scheven Hoek 1 - 3 zwaagwesteinde - Sporting Nullplan 0 - 1
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - AQUAE FLAVIAE 8 - 5 Los rayos - IK Zvaigznes 1 - 3
Almeda City - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 3 - 11 melex - Rottweilas Inc 3 - 3
fc stadlkirchen - Nop`s Heroes 9 - 3 Wilde Kobolde - Cainii Rosii 0 - 4
Nazaret - Os Maneta 2 - 1 FC Vliegplein - Nazarje United 13 - 0
Dramatic Chipmunks - Iluminaty 4 - 8 Pumele M2 - FC Pingu 2 - 2
KEYQUBAT - Bluesbreakers 5 - 7 Liga de Quito - R.C. PHENIX 9 - 5
FC Striking Rockers - Hector`s Elite 9 - 3 Jnvorio F.c. - BiG KaMiKaZeZ 8 - 3
Malmo_Redwings - Muresul Chirileu 6 - 0 Honved Pegli - Brigada do reumatico 5 - 0
Madocsai Herok - Heart Of Anton 1 - 9 Boneco F. C. - Municipal Liberia 5 - 9
BUCARAMANGA FC. - AC Milan 1899 6 - 0 jeverdrengene - Tottenham Hotspur FC 10 - 2
FC Nantes Atlantide - giant taifuns 9 - 2 B-jiu Yorkerss - Manchester Devils 4 - 0
Round 2
FK DAINAVA - COBRELEX F.C 0 - 2 Promitheus Smyrnis - nyampa-zampa 10 - 5
FK KOBRE - etxebarri 0 - 6 Forza Fugla - FC Chirileu 2 - 9
Sporting Emelec - Blue Lions 0 - 5 FC Walther27 - KoffiShop 0 - 3
33 FC - furaredes 2 - 5 normunds zonbergs - Junior Dinosaurs 9 - 2
LoS MaNgInEs - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 3 Return Lord - XaMaX 4 - 9
Tiferno - Stars FC 0 - 9 Itaboraiense - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 4 - 11
成都青白江 - Tikey FC 0 - 5 Móstoles city F.C. - SAN VICENTE FC 11 - 1
WP Manteli - FC Vinc 2 - 8 Don Mario - BJD Panthers 5 - 4
XxPussy_DominationxX F.C. - 1. FC Hümörbomben 3 - 1 Independiente Santa fe - Fc Barcelona 11 - 2
FC Romadur - Gallipoli 11 - 3 Leones Negros F.C. - New Galactic 11 - 1
Millonarios F.C.R. - EL FRONTON 2 - 2 Quattro Pini - Bar Brothers 9 - 5
Southampton FC - Struer F.C. 0 - 5 Jardins Parede - Caracas F.C 0 - 10
FC Montana - Melanium 1 - 11 Real Peribeca - CESLID C.F. 4 - 10
VV Ermelo - Colo-Colo 5 - 10 US Romana - VW Bogarak 9 - 1
Dogo Argentino - TugaVerde Desportivo Clube 0 - 10 real sporting fiorentina - C.S.Emelec 0 - 9
Peon Ocho F.C - AL Milan 0 - 12 The Bulls F.C - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 7
FC POLY TIMISOARA - Fc Barcelona´ 0 - 5 TIGRECAPO - Cunday F.C. 1 - 3
Universidad Catolica - SW Harelbeke 4 - 6 Léto Team - Real Murcia CF 0 - 0
C.D. Saprissa - Reginatorzy 1 - 7 Sp. Pradillano - sabagim 9 - 2
Mariana F.C - Sevilla Panthers 0 - 9 Juventud Antoniana - Goodbye 1 - 0
Sporting Nullplan - Austria WBC 1 - 7 FC Scheven Hoek - zwaagwesteinde 7 - 1
IK Zvaigznes - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 0 - 10 AQUAE FLAVIAE - Los rayos 9 - 3
Rottweilas Inc - Almeda City 0 - 4 Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - melex 6 - 2
Cainii Rosii - fc stadlkirchen 5 - 0 Nop`s Heroes - Wilde Kobolde 8 - 3
Nazarje United - Nazaret 0 - 2 Os Maneta - FC Vliegplein 4 - 6
FC Pingu - Dramatic Chipmunks 10 - 4 Iluminaty - Pumele M2 9 - 2
R.C. PHENIX - KEYQUBAT 0 - 5 Bluesbreakers - Liga de Quito 8 - 1
BiG KaMiKaZeZ - FC Striking Rockers 2 - 10 Hector`s Elite - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 6
Brigada do reumatico - Malmo_Redwings 0 - 5 Muresul Chirileu - Honved Pegli 1 - 1
Municipal Liberia - Madocsai Herok 7 - 6 Heart Of Anton - Boneco F. C. 2 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur FC - BUCARAMANGA FC. 5 - 0 AC Milan 1899 - jeverdrengene 10 - 2
Manchester Devils - FC Nantes Atlantide 0 - 4 giant taifuns - B-jiu Yorkerss 5 - 5
Round 3
FK DAINAVA - Promitheus Smyrnis 10 - 5 nyampa-zampa - COBRELEX F.C 0 - 1
FK KOBRE - Forza Fugla 0 - 10 FC Chirileu - etxebarri 0 - 5
Sporting Emelec - FC Walther27 5 - 4 KoffiShop - Blue Lions 0 - 9
33 FC - normunds zonbergs 2 - 9 Junior Dinosaurs - furaredes 0 - 2
LoS MaNgInEs - Return Lord 2 - 9 XaMaX - FAPESA RACING TEAM 8 - 1
Tiferno - Itaboraiense 10 - 4 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - Stars FC 4 - 9
成都青白江 - Móstoles city F.C. 0 - 5 SAN VICENTE FC - Tikey FC 0 - 5
WP Manteli - Don Mario 5 - 4 BJD Panthers - FC Vinc 0 - 1
XxPussy_DominationxX F.C. - Independiente Santa fe 5 - 3 Fc Barcelona - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 7
FC Romadur - Leones Negros F.C. 10 - 4 New Galactic - Gallipoli 5 - 6
Millonarios F.C.R. - Quattro Pini 10 - 0 Bar Brothers - EL FRONTON 0 - 2
Southampton FC - Jardins Parede 11 - 0 Caracas F.C - Struer F.C. 0 - 6
FC Montana - Real Peribeca 1 - 11 CESLID C.F. - Melanium 5 - 6
VV Ermelo - US Romana 5 - 6 VW Bogarak - Colo-Colo 1 - 9
Dogo Argentino - real sporting fiorentina 1 - 9 C.S.Emelec - TugaVerde Desportivo Clube 9 - 2
Peon Ocho F.C - The Bulls F.C 5 - 0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - AL Milan 0 - 11
FC POLY TIMISOARA - TIGRECAPO 0 - 5 Cunday F.C. - Fc Barcelona´ 5 - 10
Universidad Catolica - Léto Team 5 - 0 Real Murcia CF - SW Harelbeke 0 - 5
C.D. Saprissa - Sp. Pradillano 3 - 0 sabagim - Reginatorzy 2 - 8
Mariana F.C - Juventud Antoniana 0 - 11 Goodbye - Sevilla Panthers 8 - 3
Sporting Nullplan - FC Scheven Hoek 2 - 7 zwaagwesteinde - Austria WBC 2 - 10
IK Zvaigznes - AQUAE FLAVIAE 3 - 6 Los rayos - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 10 - 3
Rottweilas Inc - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 5 - 10 melex - Almeda City 0 - 5
Cainii Rosii - Nop`s Heroes 5 - 0 Wilde Kobolde - fc stadlkirchen 0 - 8
Nazarje United - Os Maneta 0 - 9 FC Vliegplein - Nazaret 12 - 0
FC Pingu - Iluminaty 5 - 0 Pumele M2 - Dramatic Chipmunks 4 - 7
R.C. PHENIX - Bluesbreakers 3 - 8 Liga de Quito - KEYQUBAT 3 - 4
BiG KaMiKaZeZ - Hector`s Elite 1 - 5 Jnvorio F.c. - FC Striking Rockers 0 - 0
Brigada do reumatico - Muresul Chirileu 0 - 5 Honved Pegli - Malmo_Redwings 0 - 0
Municipal Liberia - Heart Of Anton 5 - 8 Boneco F. C. - Madocsai Herok 0 - 10
Tottenham Hotspur FC - AC Milan 1899 2 - 11 jeverdrengene - BUCARAMANGA FC. 2 - 0
Manchester Devils - giant taifuns 0 - 6 B-jiu Yorkerss - FC Nantes Atlantide 7 - 5
Round 4
Promitheus Smyrnis - COBRELEX F.C 8 - 1 FK DAINAVA - nyampa-zampa 1 - 5
Forza Fugla - etxebarri 6 - 6 FK KOBRE - FC Chirileu 2 - 11
FC Walther27 - Blue Lions 0 - 5 Sporting Emelec - KoffiShop 5 - 9
normunds zonbergs - furaredes 0 - 1 33 FC - Junior Dinosaurs 0 - 9
Return Lord - FAPESA RACING TEAM 10 - 3 LoS MaNgInEs - XaMaX 11 - 0
Itaboraiense - Stars FC 2 - 12 Tiferno - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 1 - 0
Móstoles city F.C. - Tikey FC 4 - 7 成都青白江 - SAN VICENTE FC 0 - 5
Don Mario - FC Vinc 5 - 1 WP Manteli - BJD Panthers 11 - 3
Independiente Santa fe - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 5 XxPussy_DominationxX F.C. - Fc Barcelona 0 - 3
Leones Negros F.C. - Gallipoli 13 - 2 FC Romadur - New Galactic 9 - 1
Quattro Pini - EL FRONTON 6 - 5 Millonarios F.C.R. - Bar Brothers 12 - 2
Jardins Parede - Struer F.C. 0 - 6 Southampton FC - Caracas F.C 0 - 6
Real Peribeca - Melanium 2 - 5 FC Montana - CESLID C.F. 2 - 10
US Romana - Colo-Colo 2 - 10 VV Ermelo - VW Bogarak 7 - 0
real sporting fiorentina - TugaVerde Desportivo Clube 9 - 2 Dogo Argentino - C.S.Emelec 0 - 8
The Bulls F.C - AL Milan 0 - 5 Peon Ocho F.C - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 9 - 0
TIGRECAPO - Fc Barcelona´ 0 - 9 FC POLY TIMISOARA - Cunday F.C. 0 - 5
Léto Team - SW Harelbeke 10 - 4 Universidad Catolica - Real Murcia CF 5 - 0
Sp. Pradillano - Reginatorzy 0 - 5 C.D. Saprissa - sabagim 8 - 4
Juventud Antoniana - Sevilla Panthers 1 - 10 Mariana F.C - Goodbye 0 - 10
FC Scheven Hoek - Austria WBC 1 - 3 Sporting Nullplan - zwaagwesteinde 5 - 0
AQUAE FLAVIAE - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 3 - 6 IK Zvaigznes - Los rayos 0 - 12
Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - Almeda City 13 - 0 Rottweilas Inc - melex 5 - 0
Nop`s Heroes - fc stadlkirchen 2 - 9 Cainii Rosii - Wilde Kobolde 5 - 6
Os Maneta - Nazaret 0 - 1 Nazarje United - FC Vliegplein 0 - 11
Iluminaty - Dramatic Chipmunks 3 - 0 FC Pingu - Pumele M2 0 - 3
Bluesbreakers - KEYQUBAT 9 - 3 R.C. PHENIX - Liga de Quito 0 - 5
Hector`s Elite - FC Striking Rockers 2 - 9 BiG KaMiKaZeZ - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 5
Muresul Chirileu - Malmo_Redwings 5 - 1 Brigada do reumatico - Honved Pegli 0 - 5
Heart Of Anton - Madocsai Herok 8 - 3 Municipal Liberia - Boneco F. C. 9 - 2
AC Milan 1899 - BUCARAMANGA FC. 2 - 11 Tottenham Hotspur FC - jeverdrengene 3 - 11
giant taifuns - FC Nantes Atlantide 3 - 0 Manchester Devils - B-jiu Yorkerss 10 - 5
Round 5
COBRELEX F.C - FK DAINAVA 1 - 0 nyampa-zampa - Promitheus Smyrnis 11 - 1
etxebarri - FK KOBRE 10 - 0 FC Chirileu - Forza Fugla 10 - 1
Blue Lions - Sporting Emelec 0 - 9 KoffiShop - FC Walther27 5 - 0
furaredes - 33 FC 8 - 2 Junior Dinosaurs - normunds zonbergs 4 - 1
FAPESA RACING TEAM - LoS MaNgInEs 8 - 4 XaMaX - Return Lord 5 - 8
Stars FC - Tiferno 0 - 2 CLUB ALIANZA LIMA - Itaboraiense 10 - 1
Tikey FC - 成都青白江 0 - 0 SAN VICENTE FC - Móstoles city F.C. 2 - 9
FC Vinc - WP Manteli 5 - 0 BJD Panthers - Don Mario 2 - 2
1. FC Hümörbomben - XxPussy_DominationxX F.C. 0 - 0 Fc Barcelona - Independiente Santa fe 12 - 1
Gallipoli - FC Romadur 1 - 10 New Galactic - Leones Negros F.C. 2 - 9
EL FRONTON - Millonarios F.C.R. 7 - 5 Bar Brothers - Quattro Pini 5 - 7
Struer F.C. - Southampton FC 5 - 0 Caracas F.C - Jardins Parede 9 - 0
Melanium - FC Montana 12 - 1 CESLID C.F. - Real Peribeca 5 - 0
Colo-Colo - VV Ermelo 7 - 5 VW Bogarak - US Romana 4 - 6
TugaVerde Desportivo Clube - Dogo Argentino 0 - 0 C.S.Emelec - real sporting fiorentina 4 - 2
AL Milan - Peon Ocho F.C 0 - 0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - The Bulls F.C 5 - 0
Fc Barcelona´ - FC POLY TIMISOARA 5 - 0 Cunday F.C. - TIGRECAPO 0 - 5
SW Harelbeke - Universidad Catolica 13 - 1 Real Murcia CF - Léto Team 0 - 5
Reginatorzy - C.D. Saprissa 8 - 3 sabagim - Sp. Pradillano 0 - 8
Sevilla Panthers - Mariana F.C 10 - 0 Goodbye - Juventud Antoniana 0 - 4
Austria WBC - Sporting Nullplan 11 - 3 zwaagwesteinde - FC Scheven Hoek 1 - 9
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - IK Zvaigznes 10 - 0 Los rayos - AQUAE FLAVIAE 2 - 11
Almeda City - Rottweilas Inc 6 - 1 melex - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 0 - 5
fc stadlkirchen - Cainii Rosii 5 - 2 Wilde Kobolde - Nop`s Heroes 10 - 2
Nazaret - Nazarje United 4 - 0 FC Vliegplein - Os Maneta 4 - 2
Dramatic Chipmunks - FC Pingu 5 - 1 Pumele M2 - Iluminaty 1 - 5
KEYQUBAT - R.C. PHENIX 5 - 0 Liga de Quito - Bluesbreakers 5 - 8
FC Striking Rockers - BiG KaMiKaZeZ 9 - 2 Jnvorio F.c. - Hector`s Elite 8 - 1
Malmo_Redwings - Brigada do reumatico 5 - 0 Honved Pegli - Muresul Chirileu 0 - 7
Madocsai Herok - Municipal Liberia 6 - 6 Boneco F. C. - Heart Of Anton 2 - 9
BUCARAMANGA FC. - Tottenham Hotspur FC 12 - 1 jeverdrengene - AC Milan 1899 11 - 1
FC Nantes Atlantide - Manchester Devils 3 - 0 B-jiu Yorkerss - giant taifuns 0 - 7
Round 6
Promitheus Smyrnis - FK DAINAVA 8 - 4 COBRELEX F.C - nyampa-zampa 0 - 0
Forza Fugla - FK KOBRE 11 - 0 etxebarri - FC Chirileu 6 - 7
FC Walther27 - Sporting Emelec 0 - 5 Blue Lions - KoffiShop 0 - 10
normunds zonbergs - 33 FC 8 - 1 furaredes - Junior Dinosaurs 8 - 3
Return Lord - LoS MaNgInEs 1 - 8 FAPESA RACING TEAM - XaMaX 7 - 6
Itaboraiense - Tiferno 0 - 11 Stars FC - CLUB ALIANZA LIMA 7 - 1
Móstoles city F.C. - 成都青白江 5 - 0 Tikey FC - SAN VICENTE FC 0 - 5
Don Mario - WP Manteli 5 - 8 FC Vinc - BJD Panthers 6 - 0
Independiente Santa fe - XxPussy_DominationxX F.C. 0 - 4 1. FC Hümörbomben - Fc Barcelona 0 - 5
Leones Negros F.C. - FC Romadur 0 - 5 Gallipoli - New Galactic 8 - 4
Quattro Pini - Millonarios F.C.R. 2 - 13 EL FRONTON - Bar Brothers 2 - 8
Jardins Parede - Southampton FC 0 - 9 Struer F.C. - Caracas F.C 9 - 4
Real Peribeca - FC Montana 9 - 2 Melanium - CESLID C.F. 6 - 6
US Romana - VV Ermelo 8 - 4 Colo-Colo - VW Bogarak 8 - 3
real sporting fiorentina - Dogo Argentino 2 - 1 TugaVerde Desportivo Clube - C.S.Emelec 0 - 10
The Bulls F.C - Peon Ocho F.C 0 - 5 AL Milan - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 12 - 2
TIGRECAPO - FC POLY TIMISOARA 9 - 5 Fc Barcelona´ - Cunday F.C. 6 - 0
Léto Team - Universidad Catolica 4 - 8 SW Harelbeke - Real Murcia CF 5 - 0
Sp. Pradillano - C.D. Saprissa 0 - 5 Reginatorzy - sabagim 11 - 4
Juventud Antoniana - Mariana F.C 6 - 6 Sevilla Panthers - Goodbye 6 - 0
FC Scheven Hoek - Sporting Nullplan 0 - 2 Austria WBC - zwaagwesteinde 12 - 3
AQUAE FLAVIAE - IK Zvaigznes 9 - 1 Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Los rayos 0 - 2
Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - Rottweilas Inc 5 - 9 Almeda City - melex 5 - 0
Nop`s Heroes - Cainii Rosii 5 - 0 fc stadlkirchen - Wilde Kobolde 5 - 7
Os Maneta - Nazarje United 9 - 0 Nazaret - FC Vliegplein 0 - 0
Iluminaty - FC Pingu 5 - 0 Dramatic Chipmunks - Pumele M2 8 - 1
Bluesbreakers - R.C. PHENIX 5 - 0 KEYQUBAT - Liga de Quito 7 - 1
Hector`s Elite - BiG KaMiKaZeZ 9 - 1 FC Striking Rockers - Jnvorio F.c. 12 - 3
Muresul Chirileu - Brigada do reumatico 5 - 0 Malmo_Redwings - Honved Pegli 3 - 1
Heart Of Anton - Municipal Liberia 8 - 4 Madocsai Herok - Boneco F. C. 9 - 3
AC Milan 1899 - Tottenham Hotspur FC 9 - 1 BUCARAMANGA FC. - jeverdrengene 7 - 0
giant taifuns - Manchester Devils 4 - 0 FC Nantes Atlantide - B-jiu Yorkerss 0 - 1


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Jonatan Litmanen   Stars FC 34


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 COBRELEX F.C
13 - 1
etxebarri

32.2 KoffiShop
3 - 1
normunds zonbergs

32.3 FAPESA RACING TEAM
0 - 0
Tiferno

32.4 Móstoles city F.C.
9 - 3
WP Manteli

32.5 Fc Barcelona
2 - 9
Leones Negros F.C.

32.6 Millonarios F.C.R.
8 - 3
Caracas F.C

32.7 CESLID C.F.
9 - 2
US Romana

32.8 C.S.Emelec
0 - 10
Peon Ocho F.C

32.9 Fc Barcelona´
8 - 4
Universidad Catolica

32.10 Reginatorzy
1 - 5
Juventud Antoniana

32.11 Austria WBC
11 - 2
Crossing de Schaerbeek .

32.12 Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II
0 - 0
Cainii Rosii

32.13 FC Vliegplein
9 - 3
Dramatic Chipmunks

32.14 Bluesbreakers
8 - 6
Jnvorio F.c.

32.15 Muresul Chirileu
10 - 1
Municipal Liberia

32.16 BUCARAMANGA FC.
8 - 5
B-jiu Yorkerss

32.17 FC Chirileu
0 - 2
nyampa-zampa

32.18 furaredes
7 - 0
Blue Lions

32.19 Stars FC
11 - 4
LoS MaNgInEs

32.20 FC Vinc
0 - 3
Tikey FC

32.21 FC Romadur
0 - 1
1. FC Hümörbomben

32.22 Struer F.C.
11 - 2
Quattro Pini

32.23 Colo-Colo
4 - 0
Melanium

32.24 AL Milan
0 - 7
real sporting fiorentina

32.25 SW Harelbeke
10 - 1
Cunday F.C.

32.26 Sevilla Panthers
11 - 0
C.D. Saprissa

32.27 AQUAE FLAVIAE
4 - 2
FC Scheven Hoek

32.28 fc stadlkirchen
3 - 8
Almeda City

32.29 Iluminaty
0 - 5
Nazaret

32.30 FC Striking Rockers
9 - 2
KEYQUBAT

32.31 Heart Of Anton
7 - 2
Malmo_Redwings

32.32 giant taifuns
5 - 0
jeverdrengene

Round of 32

16.1 COBRELEX F.C
4 - 0
KoffiShop

16.2 FAPESA RACING TEAM
0 - 8
Móstoles city F.C.

16.3 Leones Negros F.C.
9 - 5
Millonarios F.C.R.

16.4 CESLID C.F.
4 - 9
Peon Ocho F.C

16.5 Fc Barcelona´
5 - 1
Juventud Antoniana

16.6 Austria WBC
0 - 2
Cainii Rosii

16.7 FC Vliegplein
2 - 8
Bluesbreakers

16.8 Muresul Chirileu
0 - 0
BUCARAMANGA FC.

16.9 nyampa-zampa
0 - 3
furaredes

16.10 Stars FC
3 - 0
Tikey FC

16.11 1. FC Hümörbomben
0 - 0
Struer F.C.

16.12 Colo-Colo
9 - 6
real sporting fiorentina

16.13 SW Harelbeke
5 - 8
Sevilla Panthers

16.14 AQUAE FLAVIAE
4 - 0
Almeda City

16.15 Nazaret
5 - 9
FC Striking Rockers

16.16 Heart Of Anton
0 - 2
giant taifuns

Round of 16

8.1 COBRELEX F.C
0 - 0
Móstoles city F.C.

8.2 Leones Negros F.C.
0 - 3
Peon Ocho F.C

8.3 Fc Barcelona´
4 - 0
Cainii Rosii

8.4 Bluesbreakers
9 - 8
BUCARAMANGA FC.

8.5 furaredes
10 - 2
Stars FC

8.6 1. FC Hümörbomben
0 - 3
Colo-Colo

8.7 Sevilla Panthers
1 - 8
AQUAE FLAVIAE

8.8 FC Striking Rockers
5 - 7
giant taifuns

Quarter Finals

4.1 COBRELEX F.C
11 - 2
Peon Ocho F.C

4.2 Fc Barcelona´
8 - 4
Bluesbreakers

4.3 furaredes
1 - 0
Colo-Colo

4.4 AQUAE FLAVIAE
3 - 10
giant taifuns

Semifinals

2.1 COBRELEX F.C
4 - 0
Fc Barcelona´

2.2 furaredes
4 - 10
giant taifuns

Final

1.1 COBRELEX F.C
7 - 0
giant taifuns



List of registered
1.     Nazaret → ES
2.     Salas1992 → ES
3.     real sporting fiorentina → ES
4.     etxebarri → ES
5.     Móstoles city F.C. → ES
6.     C.D. Rello → ES
7.     nyampa-zampa → ES
8.     CESLID C.F. → ES
9.     furaredes → ES
10.     Club de Futbol de Soliedra → ES
11.     FC POLY TIMISOARA → RO
12.     AFC Dorohoi → RO
13.     AC Milan 1899 → RO
14.     Cainii Rosii → RO
15.     Muresul Chirileu → RO
16.     Blue Lions → RO
17.     FC Chirileu → RO
18.     FCU Ilfov → RO
19.     Club Avellaneda → AR
20.     Racing Club de San Juan → AR
21.     Boneco F. C. → AR
22.     EL FRONTON → AR
23.     Central Chaco → AR
24.     Juventud Antoniana → AR
25.     ChiaraIsabella FC → AR
26.     Jnvorio F.c. → IT
27.     Honved Pegli → IT
28.     Quattro Pini → IT
29.     US Grosseto → IT
30.     FBC Vicenza → IT
31.     SSC Brindisi → IT
32.     Bravos de Chiapas → MX
33.     Millonarios F.C.R. → MX
34.     Iluminaty → MX
35.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
36.     Jardins Parede → PT
37.     Clube Desportivo Beja → PT
38.     AQUAE FLAVIAE → PT
39.     Daniel Filipe Silva Patricio → PT
40.     1. FC Hümörbomben → DE
41.     Wilde Kobolde → DE
42.     VfB Chemmitz → DE
43.     VfB Sachsen → DE
44.     Independiente Santa fe → CO
45.     BUCARAMANGA FC. → CO
46.     Cunday F.C. → CO
47.     Don Mario → CO
48.     Grêmio Foot-Ball Vitória → BR
49.     Clube Indaiatuba → BR
50.     Os Maneta → BR
51.     AS Montbéliard → FR
52.     Racing Annecy → FR
53.     R.C. PHENIX → FR
54.     Union Club Dijon → FR
55.     ŁKS Jasło → PL
56.     Sparta Świętokrzyskie → PL
57.     KP Łeba → PL
58.     SW Harelbeke → BE
59.     Club Philippeville → BE
60.     Crossing de Schaerbeek . → BE
61.     FC Scheven Hoek → BE
62.     COBRELEX F.C → CL
63.     Peon Ocho F.C → CL
64.     Colo-Colo → CL
65.     Club Social y Deportivo Combarbalá → CL
66.     Struer F.C. → DK
67.     jeverdrengene → DK
68.     F.C. Aars → DK
69.     TFC Dunaföldvár → HU
70.     MTK Szentes → HU
71.     TFC Tompa → HU
72.     Sevilla Panthers → CH
73.     AC Eschen → CH
74.     Huracán → PE
75.     Aliaga FC → PE
76.     FC Vinc → CZ
77.     FC Romadur → CZ
78.     fc stadlkirchen → AT
79.     Austria WBC → AT
80.     giant taifuns → AT
81.     Bluesbreakers → GR
82.     Π.Α.Ε. Κρήτης → GR
83.     Danubio Rocha → UY
84.     Club Plaza Artigas → UY
85.     Team Cerote FC → VE
86.     Fútbol Club Miranda → VE
87.     Junior Dinosaurs → NO
88.     SK Sandnes → NO
89.     Club Šenčur → SI
90.     King David → SI
91.     AS Mengeš → SI
92.     Stars FC → FI
93.     WP Manteli → FI
94.     Hajduk Dubrovnik → HR
95.     Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II → HR
96.     Los rayos → PY
97.     Racing Club Boquerón → PY
98.     Ortiga → RU
99.     KoffiShop → RU
100.     Fire South Dakota → US
101.     Fire Pennsylvania → US
102.     HFC Terneuzen → NL
103.     zwaagwesteinde → NL
104.     AC Belgrado → EURO
105.     Club Mónaco → EURO
106.     Zibo Huangfeng → CN
107.     Jilin Lunhui → CN
108.     Rangers Football Club Jarrow → GB
109.     City Football Club Liverpool → GB
110.     FK DAINAVA → LT
111.     KSS Nemunas → LT
112.     Athletico Puyo → EC
113.     FC Ibarra → EC
114.     IK Zvaigznes → LV
115.     FC Lielvārde → LV
116.     Athletico Montes de Oca → CR
117.     C.D. Saprissa → CR
118.     AS Afula → IL
119.     IS Arjeplog → SE
120.     CS Edineţ → MD
121.     BJD Panthers → IE
122.     MFC Київ → UA
123.     FC Hakkari → TR
124.     Racing Oriental → MA
125.     Zenit Магілёў → BY
126.     FC Montana → BG
127.     Real Villa Tunari → BO
128.     FK Srem → RS
General information & Rules
01.  España → 10 Teams
02.  România → 8 Teams
03.  Argentina → 7 Teams
04.  Italia → 6 Teams
05.  México → 4 Teams
06.  Portugal → 4 Teams
07.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
08.  Colombia → 4 Teams
09.  Brasil → 3 Teams
10.  France → 4 Teams
11.  Polska → 3 Teams
12.  België → 4 Teams
13.  Chile → 4 Teams
14.  Danmark → 3 Teams
15.  Magyarország → 3 Teams
16.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
17.  Perú → 2 Teams
18.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
19.  Österreich → 3 Teams
20.  Hellas → 2 Teams
21.  Uruguay → 2 Teams
22.  Venezuela → 2 Teams
23.  Norge → 2 Teams
24.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
25.  Suomi → 2 Teams
26.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
27.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
28.  Rossiya → 2 Teams
29.  USA → 2 Teams
30.  Nederland → 2 Teams
31.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
32.  China → 2 Teams
33.  England → 2 Teams
34.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
35.  Ecuador → 2 Teams
36.  Latvija → 2 Teams
37.  Costa Rica → 2 Teams
38.  Israel → 1 Teams
39.  Sverige → 1 Teams
40.  Moldova → 1 Teams
41.  Ireland → 1 Teams
42.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
43.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
44.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
45.  Belarus → 1 Teams
46.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
47.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
48.  Srbija → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country
Tournament champion
Teams



COBRELEX F.C





giant taifuns





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 33
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.318 - Legal Matters