· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    13-03-2015 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



COBRELEX F.C





FC Striking Rockers



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Crossing de Schaerbeek . 13 45 - 26 (+19) 6 4 1 1
 Colo-Colo 12 45 - 25 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 zwaagwesteinde 6 20 - 51 (-31) 6 2 0 4
 Junior Dinosaurs 4 30 - 38 (-8) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CHATILLA 18 58 - 9 (+49) 6 6 0 0
 VV Ermelo 12 36 - 15 (+21) 6 4 0 2
 Itaboraiense 6 13 - 38 (-25) 6 2 0 4
 Tigres.F.C 0 6 - 51 (-45) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FK DAINAVA 12 42 - 18 (+24) 6 4 0 2
 Gallipoli 12 29 - 24 (+5) 6 4 0 2
 Tikey FC 9 22 - 19 (+3) 6 3 0 3
 SANTA FE D.C 3 11 - 43 (-32) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SV Zulte-Waregem 15 33 - 25 (+8) 6 5 0 1
 AL Milan 12 43 - 21 (+22) 6 4 0 2
 Bar Brothers 9 40 - 29 (+11) 6 3 0 3
 Lynton United 0 13 - 54 (-41) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Jnvorio F.c. 13 31 - 3 (+28) 6 4 1 1
 Heart Of Anton 13 37 - 10 (+27) 6 4 1 1
 Lago F.C. 8 29 - 25 (+4) 6 2 2 2
 Bad Company 0 1 - 60 (-59) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Nazaret 18 27 - 3 (+24) 6 6 0 0
 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 9 17 - 5 (+12) 6 3 0 3
 Dogo Argentino 6 9 - 36 (-27) 6 2 0 4
 Honved Pegli 3 9 - 18 (-9) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AC Milan 1899 13 36 - 17 (+19) 6 4 1 1
 AQUAE FLAVIAE 13 28 - 16 (+12) 6 4 1 1
 giant taifuns 8 30 - 14 (+16) 6 2 2 2
 El Nacional 0 9 - 56 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.S.Emelec 13 33 - 19 (+14) 6 4 1 1
 Kolopetinitsa 12 24 - 27 (-3) 6 4 0 2
 Goal Bandit 9 51 - 33 (+18) 6 3 0 3
 Devilpage Team 1 8 - 37 (-29) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 fc stadlkirchen 18 44 - 5 (+39) 6 6 0 0
 Tufoil FC 12 48 - 15 (+33) 6 4 0 2
 CARABOBO FC 3 7 - 42 (-35) 6 1 0 5
 Drusti 3 10 - 47 (-37) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Nop`s Heroes 18 31 - 5 (+26) 6 6 0 0
 LoS MaNgInEs 9 20 - 14 (+6) 6 3 0 3
 Madocsai Herok 9 20 - 22 (-2) 6 3 0 3
 normunds zonbergs 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SW Harelbeke 18 40 - 10 (+30) 6 6 0 0
 New Galactic 12 31 - 25 (+6) 6 4 0 2
 Don Mario 4 18 - 32 (-14) 6 1 1 4
 Frosinone Calcio 1 3 - 25 (-22) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Gaelic Hamburg Football... 18 62 - 8 (+54) 6 6 0 0
 Muresul Chirileu 9 31 - 32 (-1) 6 3 0 3
 aguias do bairro 9 30 - 34 (-4) 6 3 0 3
 Tecnovia 0 1 - 50 (-49) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 18 55 - 21 (+34) 6 6 0 0
 the Jennys 10 45 - 29 (+16) 6 3 1 2
 TIGRECAPO 7 51 - 28 (+23) 6 2 1 3
 Jardins Parede 0 5 - 78 (-73) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Cainii Rosii 18 47 - 11 (+36) 6 6 0 0
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 12 42 - 18 (+24) 6 4 0 2
 Quattro Pini 6 13 - 43 (-30) 6 2 0 4
 melex 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 BUCARAMANGA FC. 18 45 - 12 (+33) 6 6 0 0
 DANFC 12 37 - 27 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 C.D. Saprissa 6 23 - 36 (-13) 6 2 0 4
 Melanium 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Struer F.C. 15 44 - 12 (+32) 6 5 0 1
 Stiinta-Univ. 15 41 - 19 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 Hector`s Elite 6 30 - 40 (-10) 6 2 0 4
 harcosok63 0 10 - 54 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 furaredes 15 30 - 11 (+19) 6 5 0 1
 FC Nantes Atlantide 12 36 - 25 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 Boneco F. C. 9 24 - 26 (-2) 6 3 0 3
 SmashinG DevilS 0 7 - 35 (-28) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Real Peribeca 18 43 - 5 (+38) 6 6 0 0
 FC Internazionale 12 25 - 29 (-4) 6 4 0 2
 Os Maneta 6 32 - 28 (+4) 6 2 0 4
 Green Death 0 0 - 38 (-38) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Peon Ocho F.C 18 15 - 5 (+10) 6 6 0 0
 Blue Lions 10 49 - 18 (+31) 6 3 1 2
 VFL Osnabrueck 4 25 - 30 (-5) 6 1 1 4
 Gordolobos 3 10 - 46 (-36) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Millonarios F.C.R. 15 48 - 21 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 KILLERS F.C 15 37 - 11 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 6 25 - 45 (-20) 6 2 0 4
 TSV Johannis 83 0 18 - 51 (-33) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 COBRELEX F.C 18 31 - 7 (+24) 6 6 0 0
 N.K d u g a v e 12 32 - 21 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 Liga de Quito 6 30 - 34 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 Anestazi Club 0 11 - 42 (-31) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Striking Rockers 18 45 - 6 (+39) 6 6 0 0
 Čechie Dubeč 7 21 - 30 (-9) 6 2 1 3
 The Bulls F.C 6 27 - 25 (+2) 6 2 0 4
 sabagim 4 17 - 49 (-32) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 NK Beli Zokni 15 50 - 10 (+40) 6 5 0 1
 P.F.C. LA RÚA 15 40 - 14 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 Bierpower 6 29 - 37 (-8) 6 2 0 4
 Fotogui 0 4 - 62 (-58) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 chinarro´s club 15 52 - 12 (+40) 6 5 0 1
 FC Chirileu 13 40 - 21 (+19) 6 4 1 1
 FC Vinc 7 8 - 28 (-20) 6 2 1 3
 Adriatica 0 7 - 46 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 goleadores 12 38 - 25 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 Latinos of New York 9 30 - 25 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 Pauli FC 9 25 - 20 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 US Romana 6 13 - 36 (-23) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Return Lord 16 38 - 3 (+35) 6 5 1 0
 etxebarri 13 24 - 13 (+11) 6 4 1 1
 Leones Negros F.C. 6 15 - 18 (-3) 6 2 0 4
 FC Montana 0 6 - 49 (-43) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Independiente Santa fe 18 48 - 8 (+40) 6 6 0 0
 Malmo_Redwings 12 33 - 24 (+9) 6 4 0 2
 Óbudai Sasok F.C. 6 20 - 39 (-19) 6 2 0 4
 NVIDIA 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stars FC 15 70 - 13 (+57) 6 5 0 1
 Fc Barcelona 15 55 - 21 (+34) 6 5 0 1
 SAN VICENTE FC 6 11 - 52 (-41) 6 2 0 4
 英俊潇洒一表人才 0 12 - 62 (-50) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Móstoles city F.C. 18 49 - 13 (+36) 6 6 0 0
 FC Törkymöykky 12 25 - 26 (-1) 6 4 0 2
 Ønslev FC 6 20 - 22 (-2) 6 2 0 4
 KoffiShop 0 5 - 38 (-33) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 EL FRONTON 13 29 - 12 (+17) 6 4 1 1
 Los gatos negros 12 38 - 25 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 FC Scheven Hoek 10 25 - 21 (+4) 6 3 1 2
 The Rebels 0 14 - 48 (-34) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Bluesbreakers 15 49 - 17 (+32) 6 5 0 1
 real sporting fiorentina 12 45 - 15 (+30) 6 4 0 2
 Sancarlito 9 33 - 29 (+4) 6 3 0 3
 Fudbalski Klub Zaječar 0 0 - 66 (-66) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sevilla Panthers 13 40 - 14 (+26) 6 4 1 1
 Salmonetes 11 16 - 6 (+10) 6 3 2 1
 F.C.Caisamar 10 17 - 17 (0) 6 3 1 2
 Tiferno 0 0 - 36 (-36) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Colo-Colo 3 - 10 Junior Dinosaurs - zwaagwesteinde 5 - 6
CHATILLA - Itaboraiense 14 - 0 VV Ermelo - Tigres.F.C 8 - 2
Tikey FC - Gallipoli 0 - 5 FK DAINAVA - SANTA FE D.C 8 - 1
SV Zulte-Waregem - AL Milan 6 - 5 Bar Brothers - Lynton United 10 - 1
Heart Of Anton - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 2 Lago F.C. - Bad Company 12 - 0
Nazaret - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 1 - 0 Honved Pegli - Dogo Argentino 9 - 2
giant taifuns - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 0 AC Milan 1899 - El Nacional 9 - 3
Goal Bandit - C.S.Emelec 5 - 7 Kolopetinitsa - Devilpage Team 4 - 0
fc stadlkirchen - Drusti 9 - 4 Tufoil FC - CARABOBO FC 12 - 2
Madocsai Herok - normunds zonbergs 5 - 0 Nop`s Heroes - LoS MaNgInEs 5 - 0
SW Harelbeke - New Galactic 8 - 4 Don Mario - Frosinone Calcio 2 - 2
Gaelic Hamburg Football... - Muresul Chirileu 13 - 0 aguias do bairro - Tecnovia 6 - 0
TIGRECAPO - Jardins Parede 14 - 0 the Jennys - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 2 - 9
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Quattro Pini 11 - 0 melex - Cainii Rosii 0 - 5
BUCARAMANGA FC. - DANFC 11 - 2 Melanium - C.D. Saprissa 0 - 5
Struer F.C. - Stiinta-Univ. 3 - 4 Hector`s Elite - harcosok63 9 - 2
furaredes - FC Nantes Atlantide 3 - 8 Boneco F. C. - SmashinG DevilS 8 - 4
Real Peribeca - Os Maneta 5 - 1 FC Internazionale - Green Death 5 - 0
Blue Lions - Peon Ocho F.C 5 - 7 VFL Osnabrueck - Gordolobos 10 - 4
KILLERS F.C - TSV Johannis 83 11 - 2 MlKS Pilica Koniecpol - Millonarios F.C.R. 5 - 10
COBRELEX F.C - Liga de Quito 5 - 0 N.K d u g a v e - Anestazi Club 9 - 1
FC Striking Rockers - Čechie Dubeč 9 - 0 The Bulls F.C - sabagim 12 - 2
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Bierpower 9 - 5 NK Beli Zokni - Fotogui 11 - 2
chinarro´s club - FC Vinc 12 - 2 FC Chirileu - Adriatica 11 - 4
US Romana - Pauli FC 0 - 5 goleadores - Latinos of New York 10 - 3
etxebarri - Return Lord 0 - 0 Leones Negros F.C. - FC Montana 9 - 2
Malmo_Redwings - Independiente Santa fe 4 - 8 Óbudai Sasok F.C. - NVIDIA 5 - 0
Stars FC - Fc Barcelona 6 - 7 SAN VICENTE FC - 英俊潇洒一表人才 6 - 4
Ønslev FC - Móstoles city F.C. 5 - 6 KoffiShop - FC Törkymöykky 0 - 11
EL FRONTON - FC Scheven Hoek 5 - 0 Los gatos negros - The Rebels 8 - 3
Bluesbreakers - real sporting fiorentina 8 - 2 Sancarlito - Fudbalski Klub Zaječar 12 - 0
Sevilla Panthers - Salmonetes 5 - 0 F.C.Caisamar - Tiferno 2 - 0
Round 2
zwaagwesteinde - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 4 - 8 Colo-Colo - Junior Dinosaurs 9 - 2
Tigres.F.C - CHATILLA 0 - 11 Itaboraiense - VV Ermelo 0 - 8
SANTA FE D.C - Tikey FC 1 - 9 Gallipoli - FK DAINAVA 1 - 10
Lynton United - SV Zulte-Waregem 4 - 9 AL Milan - Bar Brothers 10 - 5
Bad Company - Heart Of Anton 0 - 9 Jnvorio F.c. - Lago F.C. 1 - 1
Dogo Argentino - Nazaret 1 - 9 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Honved Pegli 5 - 0
El Nacional - giant taifuns 0 - 8 AQUAE FLAVIAE - AC Milan 1899 5 - 0
Devilpage Team - Goal Bandit 0 - 15 C.S.Emelec - Kolopetinitsa 5 - 7
CARABOBO FC - fc stadlkirchen 0 - 7 Drusti - Tufoil FC 0 - 11
LoS MaNgInEs - Madocsai Herok 9 - 3 normunds zonbergs - Nop`s Heroes 0 - 5
Frosinone Calcio - SW Harelbeke 0 - 2 New Galactic - Don Mario 7 - 4
Tecnovia - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 0 - 10 Muresul Chirileu - aguias do bairro 1 - 12
Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - TIGRECAPO 8 - 7 Jardins Parede - the Jennys 0 - 16
Cainii Rosii - FAPESA RACING TEAM 9 - 5 Quattro Pini - melex 5 - 0
C.D. Saprissa - BUCARAMANGA FC. 4 - 6 DANFC - Melanium 5 - 0
harcosok63 - Struer F.C. 1 - 10 Stiinta-Univ. - Hector`s Elite 9 - 5
SmashinG DevilS - furaredes 0 - 4 FC Nantes Atlantide - Boneco F. C. 4 - 8
Green Death - Real Peribeca 0 - 5 Os Maneta - FC Internazionale 5 - 6
Gordolobos - Blue Lions 0 - 13 Peon Ocho F.C - VFL Osnabrueck 2 - 0
Millonarios F.C.R. - KILLERS F.C 8 - 3 TSV Johannis 83 - MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 6 - 7
Anestazi Club - COBRELEX F.C 3 - 4 Liga de Quito - N.K d u g a v e 5 - 9
sabagim - FC Striking Rockers 0 - 11 Čechie Dubeč - The Bulls F.C 1 - 11
Fotogui - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 12 Bierpower - NK Beli Zokni 4 - 8
Adriatica - chinarro´s club 0 - 7 FC Vinc - FC Chirileu 0 - 0
Latinos of New York - US Romana 2 - 3 Pauli FC - goleadores 2 - 8
FC Montana - etxebarri 2 - 8 Return Lord - Leones Negros F.C. 5 - 0
NVIDIA - Malmo_Redwings 0 - 5 Independiente Santa fe - Óbudai Sasok F.C. 10 - 1
英俊潇洒一表人才 - Stars FC 2 - 14 Fc Barcelona - SAN VICENTE FC 10 - 0
FC Törkymöykky - Ønslev FC 2 - 0 Móstoles city F.C. - KoffiShop 8 - 0
The Rebels - EL FRONTON 3 - 7 FC Scheven Hoek - Los gatos negros 3 - 8
Fudbalski Klub Zaječar - Bluesbreakers 0 - 11 real sporting fiorentina - Sancarlito 1 - 2
Tiferno - Sevilla Panthers 0 - 14 Salmonetes - F.C.Caisamar 5 - 0
Round 3
zwaagwesteinde - Colo-Colo 2 - 12 Junior Dinosaurs - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 5 - 5
Tigres.F.C - Itaboraiense 0 - 5 VV Ermelo - CHATILLA 1 - 3
SANTA FE D.C - Gallipoli 1 - 9 FK DAINAVA - Tikey FC 4 - 8
Lynton United - AL Milan 0 - 7 Bar Brothers - SV Zulte-Waregem 0 - 4
Bad Company - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 7 Lago F.C. - Heart Of Anton 6 - 6
Dogo Argentino - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 0 - 9 Honved Pegli - Nazaret 0 - 1
El Nacional - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 9 AC Milan 1899 - giant taifuns 8 - 5
Devilpage Team - C.S.Emelec 4 - 6 Kolopetinitsa - Goal Bandit 10 - 4
CARABOBO FC - Drusti 5 - 0 Tufoil FC - fc stadlkirchen 0 - 1
LoS MaNgInEs - normunds zonbergs 5 - 0 Nop`s Heroes - Madocsai Herok 7 - 2
Frosinone Calcio - New Galactic 0 - 5 Don Mario - SW Harelbeke 2 - 9
Tecnovia - Muresul Chirileu 0 - 13 aguias do bairro - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 2 - 12
Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - Jardins Parede 12 - 1 the Jennys - TIGRECAPO 4 - 4
Cainii Rosii - Quattro Pini 10 - 0 melex - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 5
C.D. Saprissa - DANFC 4 - 8 Melanium - BUCARAMANGA FC. 0 - 5
harcosok63 - Stiinta-Univ. 3 - 10 Hector`s Elite - Struer F.C. 4 - 8
SmashinG DevilS - FC Nantes Atlantide 3 - 8 Boneco F. C. - furaredes 0 - 1
Green Death - Os Maneta 0 - 5 FC Internazionale - Real Peribeca 1 - 9
Gordolobos - Peon Ocho F.C 0 - 3 VFL Osnabrueck - Blue Lions 6 - 6
Millonarios F.C.R. - TSV Johannis 83 10 - 2 MlKS Pilica Koniecpol - KILLERS F.C 0 - 7
Anestazi Club - Liga de Quito 1 - 10 N.K d u g a v e - COBRELEX F.C 1 - 8
sabagim - Čechie Dubeč 4 - 4 The Bulls F.C - FC Striking Rockers 4 - 7
Fotogui - Bierpower 1 - 7 NK Beli Zokni - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 2
Adriatica - FC Vinc 1 - 3 FC Chirileu - chinarro´s club 9 - 3
Latinos of New York - Pauli FC 4 - 3 goleadores - US Romana 13 - 2
FC Montana - Return Lord 0 - 9 Leones Negros F.C. - etxebarri 0 - 2
NVIDIA - Independiente Santa fe 0 - 5 Óbudai Sasok F.C. - Malmo_Redwings 4 - 7
英俊潇洒一表人才 - Fc Barcelona 1 - 12 SAN VICENTE FC - Stars FC 0 - 11
FC Törkymöykky - Móstoles city F.C. 3 - 10 KoffiShop - Ønslev FC 1 - 8
The Rebels - FC Scheven Hoek 1 - 11 Los gatos negros - EL FRONTON 0 - 4
Fudbalski Klub Zaječar - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 12 Sancarlito - Bluesbreakers 2 - 8
Tiferno - Salmonetes 0 - 1 F.C.Caisamar - Sevilla Panthers 9 - 4
Round 4
Colo-Colo - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 0 - 9 zwaagwesteinde - Junior Dinosaurs 0 - 10
Itaboraiense - CHATILLA 4 - 8 Tigres.F.C - VV Ermelo 0 - 11
Gallipoli - Tikey FC 0 - 5 SANTA FE D.C - FK DAINAVA 0 - 11
AL Milan - SV Zulte-Waregem 5 - 0 Lynton United - Bar Brothers 1 - 11
Jnvorio F.c. - Heart Of Anton 0 - 2 Bad Company - Lago F.C. 0 - 9
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Nazaret 0 - 1 Dogo Argentino - Honved Pegli 1 - 0
AQUAE FLAVIAE - giant taifuns 6 - 5 El Nacional - AC Milan 1899 4 - 10
C.S.Emelec - Goal Bandit 12 - 2 Devilpage Team - Kolopetinitsa 0 - 2
Drusti - fc stadlkirchen 0 - 11 CARABOBO FC - Tufoil FC 0 - 13
normunds zonbergs - Madocsai Herok 0 - 5 LoS MaNgInEs - Nop`s Heroes 1 - 3
New Galactic - SW Harelbeke 3 - 8 Frosinone Calcio - Don Mario 0 - 5
Muresul Chirileu - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 0 - 7 Tecnovia - aguias do bairro 0 - 5
Jardins Parede - TIGRECAPO 1 - 13 Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - the Jennys 9 - 2
Quattro Pini - FAPESA RACING TEAM 2 - 11 Cainii Rosii - melex 5 - 0
DANFC - BUCARAMANGA FC. 4 - 9 C.D. Saprissa - Melanium 5 - 0
Stiinta-Univ. - Struer F.C. 0 - 5 harcosok63 - Hector`s Elite 2 - 8
FC Nantes Atlantide - furaredes 3 - 8 SmashinG DevilS - Boneco F. C. 0 - 5
Os Maneta - Real Peribeca 3 - 9 Green Death - FC Internazionale 0 - 5
Peon Ocho F.C - Blue Lions 1 - 0 Gordolobos - VFL Osnabrueck 6 - 5
TSV Johannis 83 - KILLERS F.C 0 - 5 Millonarios F.C.R. - MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 11 - 3
Liga de Quito - COBRELEX F.C 1 - 8 Anestazi Club - N.K d u g a v e 2 - 4
Čechie Dubeč - FC Striking Rockers 0 - 2 sabagim - The Bulls F.C 5 - 0
Bierpower - P.F.C. LA RÚA 1 - 8 Fotogui - NK Beli Zokni 1 - 12
FC Vinc - chinarro´s club 0 - 6 Adriatica - FC Chirileu 2 - 10
Pauli FC - US Romana 9 - 0 Latinos of New York - goleadores 6 - 7
Return Lord - etxebarri 10 - 3 FC Montana - Leones Negros F.C. 1 - 6
Independiente Santa fe - Malmo_Redwings 10 - 0 NVIDIA - Óbudai Sasok F.C. 0 - 5
Fc Barcelona - Stars FC 2 - 13 英俊潇洒一表人才 - SAN VICENTE FC 3 - 4
Móstoles city F.C. - Ønslev FC 7 - 0 FC Törkymöykky - KoffiShop 2 - 0
FC Scheven Hoek - EL FRONTON 0 - 0 The Rebels - Los gatos negros 5 - 8
real sporting fiorentina - Bluesbreakers 10 - 3 Fudbalski Klub Zaječar - Sancarlito 0 - 12
Salmonetes - Sevilla Panthers 1 - 1 Tiferno - F.C.Caisamar 0 - 2
Round 5
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - zwaagwesteinde 11 - 1 Junior Dinosaurs - Colo-Colo 2 - 9
CHATILLA - Tigres.F.C 12 - 2 VV Ermelo - Itaboraiense 6 - 0
Tikey FC - SANTA FE D.C 0 - 5 FK DAINAVA - Gallipoli 5 - 8
SV Zulte-Waregem - Lynton United 6 - 5 Bar Brothers - AL Milan 8 - 5
Heart Of Anton - Bad Company 11 - 1 Lago F.C. - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 9
Nazaret - Dogo Argentino 9 - 2 Honved Pegli - Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) 0 - 3
giant taifuns - El Nacional 12 - 0 AC Milan 1899 - AQUAE FLAVIAE 9 - 0
Goal Bandit - Devilpage Team 10 - 4 Kolopetinitsa - C.S.Emelec 1 - 3
fc stadlkirchen - CARABOBO FC 5 - 0 Tufoil FC - Drusti 11 - 1
Madocsai Herok - LoS MaNgInEs 3 - 0 Nop`s Heroes - normunds zonbergs 5 - 0
SW Harelbeke - Frosinone Calcio 5 - 0 Don Mario - New Galactic 4 - 6
Gaelic Hamburg Football... - Tecnovia 11 - 1 aguias do bairro - Muresul Chirileu 0 - 12
TIGRECAPO - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 6 - 7 the Jennys - Jardins Parede 13 - 0
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Cainii Rosii 5 - 7 melex - Quattro Pini 0 - 5
BUCARAMANGA FC. - C.D. Saprissa 9 - 2 Melanium - DANFC 0 - 5
Struer F.C. - harcosok63 9 - 1 Hector`s Elite - Stiinta-Univ. 2 - 10
furaredes - SmashinG DevilS 5 - 0 Boneco F. C. - FC Nantes Atlantide 3 - 8
Real Peribeca - Green Death 5 - 0 FC Internazionale - Os Maneta 8 - 5
Blue Lions - Gordolobos 14 - 0 VFL Osnabrueck - Peon Ocho F.C 0 - 1
KILLERS F.C - Millonarios F.C.R. 4 - 1 MlKS Pilica Koniecpol - TSV Johannis 83 10 - 4
COBRELEX F.C - Anestazi Club 5 - 2 N.K d u g a v e - Liga de Quito 9 - 4
FC Striking Rockers - sabagim 11 - 2 The Bulls F.C - Čechie Dubeč 0 - 5
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Fotogui 9 - 0 NK Beli Zokni - Bierpower 11 - 1
chinarro´s club - Adriatica 13 - 0 FC Chirileu - FC Vinc 9 - 1
US Romana - Latinos of New York 0 - 7 goleadores - Pauli FC 0 - 4
etxebarri - FC Montana 8 - 1 Leones Negros F.C. - Return Lord 0 - 5
Malmo_Redwings - NVIDIA 5 - 0 Óbudai Sasok F.C. - Independiente Santa fe 3 - 10
Stars FC - 英俊潇洒一表人才 14 - 2 SAN VICENTE FC - Fc Barcelona 1 - 12
Ønslev FC - FC Törkymöykky 5 - 6 KoffiShop - Móstoles city F.C. 4 - 7
EL FRONTON - The Rebels 9 - 0 Los gatos negros - FC Scheven Hoek 5 - 6
Bluesbreakers - Fudbalski Klub Zaječar 10 - 0 Sancarlito - real sporting fiorentina 2 - 11
Sevilla Panthers - Tiferno 8 - 0 F.C.Caisamar - Salmonetes 0 - 0
Round 6
Colo-Colo - zwaagwesteinde 5 - 7 Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Junior Dinosaurs 9 - 6
Itaboraiense - Tigres.F.C 4 - 2 CHATILLA - VV Ermelo 10 - 2
Gallipoli - SANTA FE D.C 6 - 3 Tikey FC - FK DAINAVA 0 - 4
AL Milan - Lynton United 11 - 2 SV Zulte-Waregem - Bar Brothers 8 - 6
Jnvorio F.c. - Bad Company 12 - 0 Heart Of Anton - Lago F.C. 9 - 1
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) - Dogo Argentino 0 - 3 Nazaret - Honved Pegli 6 - 0
AQUAE FLAVIAE - El Nacional 8 - 2 giant taifuns - AC Milan 1899 0 - 0
C.S.Emelec - Devilpage Team 0 - 0 Goal Bandit - Kolopetinitsa 15 - 0
Drusti - CARABOBO FC 5 - 0 fc stadlkirchen - Tufoil FC 11 - 1
normunds zonbergs - LoS MaNgInEs 0 - 5 Madocsai Herok - Nop`s Heroes 2 - 6
New Galactic - Frosinone Calcio 6 - 1 SW Harelbeke - Don Mario 8 - 1
Muresul Chirileu - Tecnovia 5 - 0 Gaelic Hamburg Football... - aguias do bairro 9 - 5
Jardins Parede - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 3 - 10 TIGRECAPO - the Jennys 7 - 8
Quattro Pini - Cainii Rosii 1 - 11 FAPESA RACING TEAM - melex 5 - 0
DANFC - C.D. Saprissa 13 - 3 BUCARAMANGA FC. - Melanium 5 - 0
Stiinta-Univ. - harcosok63 8 - 1 Struer F.C. - Hector`s Elite 9 - 2
FC Nantes Atlantide - SmashinG DevilS 5 - 0 furaredes - Boneco F. C. 9 - 0
Os Maneta - Green Death 13 - 0 Real Peribeca - FC Internazionale 10 - 0
Peon Ocho F.C - Gordolobos 1 - 0 Blue Lions - VFL Osnabrueck 11 - 4
TSV Johannis 83 - Millonarios F.C.R. 4 - 8 KILLERS F.C - MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 7 - 0
Liga de Quito - Anestazi Club 10 - 2 COBRELEX F.C - N.K d u g a v e 1 - 0
Čechie Dubeč - sabagim 11 - 4 FC Striking Rockers - The Bulls F.C 5 - 0
Bierpower - Fotogui 11 - 0 P.F.C. LA RÚA - NK Beli Zokni 0 - 8
FC Vinc - Adriatica 2 - 0 chinarro´s club - FC Chirileu 11 - 1
Pauli FC - Latinos of New York 2 - 8 US Romana - goleadores 8 - 0
Return Lord - FC Montana 9 - 0 etxebarri - Leones Negros F.C. 3 - 0
Independiente Santa fe - NVIDIA 5 - 0 Malmo_Redwings - Óbudai Sasok F.C. 12 - 2
Fc Barcelona - 英俊潇洒一表人才 12 - 0 Stars FC - SAN VICENTE FC 12 - 0
Móstoles city F.C. - FC Törkymöykky 11 - 1 Ønslev FC - KoffiShop 2 - 0
FC Scheven Hoek - The Rebels 5 - 2 EL FRONTON - Los gatos negros 4 - 9
real sporting fiorentina - Fudbalski Klub Zaječar 9 - 0 Bluesbreakers - Sancarlito 9 - 3
Salmonetes - Tiferno 9 - 0 Sevilla Panthers - F.C.Caisamar 8 - 4


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Jonatan Litmanen   Stars FC 48


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 Crossing de Schaerbeek .
9 - 4
VV Ermelo

32.2 FK DAINAVA
2 - 8
AL Milan

32.3 Jnvorio F.c.
3 - 6
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.)

32.4 AC Milan 1899
9 - 5
Kolopetinitsa

32.5 fc stadlkirchen
6 - 0
LoS MaNgInEs

32.6 SW Harelbeke
9 - 3
Muresul Chirileu

32.7 Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II
1 - 3
FAPESA RACING TEAM

32.8 BUCARAMANGA FC.
0 - 2
Stiinta-Univ.

32.9 furaredes
12 - 2
FC Internazionale

32.10 Peon Ocho F.C
9 - 1
KILLERS F.C

32.11 COBRELEX F.C
5 - 0
Čechie Dubeč

32.12 NK Beli Zokni
0 - 8
FC Chirileu

32.13 goleadores
9 - 4
etxebarri

32.14 Independiente Santa fe
11 - 1
Fc Barcelona

32.15 Móstoles city F.C.
12 - 2
Los gatos negros

32.16 Bluesbreakers
5 - 10
Salmonetes

32.17 CHATILLA
3 - 9
Colo-Colo

32.18 SV Zulte-Waregem
12 - 2
Gallipoli

32.19 Nazaret
4 - 0
Heart Of Anton

32.20 C.S.Emelec
0 - 0
AQUAE FLAVIAE

32.21 Nop`s Heroes
1 - 11
Tufoil FC

32.22 Gaelic Hamburg Football Club
8 - 2
New Galactic

32.23 Cainii Rosii
5 - 0
the Jennys

32.24 Struer F.C.
11 - 3
DANFC

32.25 Real Peribeca
0 - 4
FC Nantes Atlantide

32.26 Millonarios F.C.R.
3 - 10
Blue Lions

32.27 FC Striking Rockers
5 - 0
N.K d u g a v e

32.28 chinarro´s club
1 - 0
P.F.C. LA RÚA

32.29 Return Lord
5 - 6
Latinos of New York

32.30 Stars FC
11 - 0
Malmo_Redwings

32.31 EL FRONTON
8 - 3
FC Törkymöykky

32.32 Sevilla Panthers
1 - 10
real sporting fiorentina

Round of 32

16.1 Crossing de Schaerbeek .
3 - 11
AL Milan

16.2 Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.)
2 - 0
AC Milan 1899

16.3 fc stadlkirchen
10 - 4
SW Harelbeke

16.4 FAPESA RACING TEAM
0 - 0
Stiinta-Univ.

16.5 furaredes
3 - 9
Peon Ocho F.C

16.6 COBRELEX F.C
5 - 0
FC Chirileu

16.7 goleadores
1 - 2
Independiente Santa fe

16.8 Móstoles city F.C.
0 - 0
Salmonetes

16.9 Colo-Colo
7 - 1
SV Zulte-Waregem

16.10 Nazaret
0 - 0
C.S.Emelec

16.11 Tufoil FC
4 - 10
Gaelic Hamburg Football Club

16.12 Cainii Rosii
4 - 0
Struer F.C.

16.13 FC Nantes Atlantide
10 - 4
Blue Lions

16.14 FC Striking Rockers
2 - 0
chinarro´s club

16.15 Latinos of New York
1 - 9
Stars FC

16.16 EL FRONTON
0 - 3
real sporting fiorentina

Round of 16

8.1 AL Milan
6 - 0
Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.)

8.2 fc stadlkirchen
1 - 3
FAPESA RACING TEAM

8.3 Peon Ocho F.C
0 - 0
COBRELEX F.C

8.4 Independiente Santa fe
8 - 1
Móstoles city F.C.

8.5 Colo-Colo
5 - 9
Nazaret

8.6 Gaelic Hamburg Football Club
0 - 0
Cainii Rosii

8.7 FC Nantes Atlantide
2 - 10
FC Striking Rockers

8.8 Stars FC
5 - 8
real sporting fiorentina

Quarter Finals

4.1 AL Milan
0 - 0
FAPESA RACING TEAM

4.2 COBRELEX F.C
0 - 0
Independiente Santa fe

4.3 Nazaret
7 - 2
Gaelic Hamburg Football Club

4.4 FC Striking Rockers
5 - 1
real sporting fiorentina

Semifinals

2.1 FAPESA RACING TEAM
0 - 3
COBRELEX F.C

2.2 Nazaret
1 - 8
FC Striking Rockers

Final

1.1 COBRELEX F.C
11 - 3
FC Striking Rockers



List of registered
1.     Nazaret → ES
2.     chinarro´s club → ES
3.     real sporting fiorentina → ES
4.     etxebarri → ES
5.     furaredes → ES
6.     KILLERS F.C → ES
7.     Móstoles city F.C. → ES
8.     Racing de Vallecano → ES
9.     P.F.C. LA RÚA → ES
10.     Salmonetes → ES
11.     Muresul Chirileu → RO
12.     Cainii Rosii → RO
13.     AC Milan 1899 → RO
14.     FC Chirileu → RO
15.     Stiinta-Univ. → RO
16.     SmashinG DevilS → RO
17.     Blue Lions → RO
18.     DANFC → RO
19.     Club Avellaneda → AR
20.     EL FRONTON → AR
21.     Unión de Guaymallén → AR
22.     Central Chaco → AR
23.     Racing Club de San Juan → AR
24.     Belgrano Chubut → AR
25.     Boneco F. C. → AR
26.     Quattro Pini → IT
27.     FBC Vicenza → IT
28.     Jnvorio F.c. → IT
29.     US Grosseto → IT
30.     Honved Pegli → IT
31.     SSC Brindisi → IT
32.     Juventus Viareggio → IT
33.     aguias do bairro → PT
34.     Jardins Parede → PT
35.     AQUAE FLAVIAE → PT
36.     Fotogui → PT
37.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
38.     Totoplan AC. → MX
39.     Millonarios F.C.R. → MX
40.     Chimbombos de Jalisco → MX
41.     VfB Chemmitz → DE
42.     Gaelic Hamburg Football Club → DE
43.     FSV Frankfurt → DE
44.     SpVgg Heidelberg → DE
45.     COBRELEX F.C → CL
46.     Colo-Colo → CL
47.     Peon Ocho F.C → CL
48.     Deportes Melipilla → CL
49.     Crossing de Schaerbeek . → BE
50.     SW Harelbeke → BE
51.     FC Scheven Hoek → BE
52.     KV Stockem → BE
53.     Struer F.C. → DK
54.     Skjold Egvad → DK
55.     Tufoil FC → DK
56.     ŁKS Jasło → PL
57.     F.C Poznańska → PL
58.     Devilpage Team → PL
59.     FC Vinc → CZ
60.     Čechie Dubeč → CZ
61.     CF Ayacucho → PE
62.     goleadores → PE
63.     harcosok63 → HU
64.     TFC Dunaföldvár → HU
65.     LC Máriapócs → HU
66.     fc stadlkirchen → AT
67.     giant taifuns → AT
68.     Pauli FC → AT
69.     Racing Annecy → FR
70.     AS Montbéliard → FR
71.     Union Club Dijon → FR
72.     OGC Toulouse → FR
73.     Sevilla Panthers → CH
74.     Bierpower → CH
75.     Independiente Santa fe → CO
76.     BUCARAMANGA FC. → CO
77.     Don Mario → CO
78.     Deportivo Cauca → CO
79.     Bluesbreakers → GR
80.     Kolopetinitsa → GR
81.     Team Cerote FC → VE
82.     CARABOBO FC → VE
83.     Os Maneta → BR
84.     Grêmio Foot-Ball Vitória → BR
85.     Lago F.C. → BR
86.     Stars FC → FI
87.     FC Törkymöykky → FI
88.     Club Šenčur → SI
89.     MIK Beltinci → SI
90.     King David → SI
91.     Tigres.F.C → UY
92.     Sancarlito → UY
93.     Zhel-dor (Mos.Obl.) → RU
94.     KoffiShop → RU
95.     Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II → HR
96.     N.K d u g a v e → HR
97.     AC Belgrado → EURO
98.     the Jennys → EURO
99.     Racing Club Boquerón → PY
100.     FC Internazionale → PY
101.     Junior Dinosaurs → NO
102.     SPK Risør → NO
103.     zwaagwesteinde → NL
104.     HFC Terneuzen → NL
105.     zhihuipapapa → CN
106.     英俊潇洒一表人才 → CN
107.     Drusti → LV
108.     FC Lielvārde → LV
109.     Adriatica → MD
110.     Athletico Puyo → EC
111.     C.D. Galápagos → EC
112.     Fire South Dakota → US
113.     FK Vllaznia → US
114.     FK DAINAVA → LT
115.     LGSF Akmene → LT
116.     IS Arjeplog → SE
117.     Scarlet Sails FC → GB
118.     Football Club Shoreham → GB
119.     The Rebels → IE
120.     MFC Київ → UA
121.     AS Afula → IL
122.     Real Villa Tunari → BO
123.     Tecnovia → MA
124.     FC Montana → BG
125.     Zenit Магілёў → BY
126.     Anestazi Club → TR
127.     C.D. Saprissa → CR
128.     Fudbalski Klub Zaječar → RS
General information & Rules
01.  España → 10 Teams
02.  România → 8 Teams
03.  Argentina → 7 Teams
04.  Italia → 7 Teams
05.  Portugal → 4 Teams
06.  México → 4 Teams
07.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
08.  Chile → 4 Teams
09.  België → 4 Teams
10.  Danmark → 3 Teams
11.  Polska → 3 Teams
12.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
13.  Perú → 2 Teams
14.  Magyarország → 3 Teams
15.  Österreich → 3 Teams
16.  France → 4 Teams
17.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
18.  Colombia → 4 Teams
19.  Hellas → 2 Teams
20.  Venezuela → 2 Teams
21.  Brasil → 3 Teams
22.  Suomi → 2 Teams
23.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
24.  Uruguay → 2 Teams
25.  Rossiya → 2 Teams
26.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
27.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
28.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
29.  Norge → 2 Teams
30.  Nederland → 2 Teams
31.  China → 2 Teams
32.  Latvija → 2 Teams
33.  Moldova → 1 Teams
34.  Ecuador → 2 Teams
35.  USA → 2 Teams
36.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
37.  Sverige → 1 Teams
38.  England → 2 Teams
39.  Ireland → 1 Teams
40.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
41.  Israel → 1 Teams
42.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
43.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
44.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
45.  Belarus → 1 Teams
46.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
47.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
48.  Srbija → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country
Tournament champion
Teams



COBRELEX F.C





FC Striking Rockers





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 3
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.302 - Legal Matters