· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    10-07-2015 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



1. FC Hümörbomben





COBRELEX F.C



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 KILLERS F.C 13 30 - 6 (+24) 6 4 1 1
 NK Viska Trava 12 40 - 14 (+26) 6 4 0 2
 Sion 10 24 - 24 (0) 6 3 1 2
 Bierpower 0 10 - 60 (-50) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Junior Dinosaurs 16 40 - 5 (+35) 6 5 1 0
 giant taifuns 13 25 - 12 (+13) 6 4 1 1
 FC Montana 6 10 - 28 (-18) 6 2 0 4
 melex 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stars FC 18 66 - 3 (+63) 6 6 0 0
 real sporting fiorentina 10 33 - 31 (+2) 6 3 1 2
 the Jennys 7 34 - 35 (-1) 6 2 1 3
 Bad Company 0 2 - 66 (-64) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FK DAINAVA 15 45 - 10 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 furaredes 15 31 - 9 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 WP Manteli 6 12 - 40 (-28) 6 2 0 4
 BUCARAMANGA FC. 0 4 - 33 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.D. Tenerife 12 25 - 22 (+3) 6 4 0 2
 Jardins Parede 10 12 - 9 (+3) 6 3 1 2
 Millonarios F.C.R. 9 29 - 26 (+3) 6 3 0 3
 Celeritas_haag 4 14 - 23 (-9) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stiinta-Univ. 16 38 - 8 (+30) 6 5 1 0
 Jnvorio F.c. 10 14 - 9 (+5) 6 3 1 2
 Les ARAVIS 6 16 - 29 (-13) 6 2 0 4
 F.C.Caisamar 3 12 - 34 (-22) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Os Maneta 15 32 - 11 (+21) 6 5 0 1
 US Romana 12 30 - 21 (+9) 6 4 0 2
 FC Scheven Hoek 4 13 - 18 (-5) 6 1 1 4
 KoffiShop 4 14 - 39 (-25) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 COBRELEX F.C 18 35 - 5 (+30) 6 6 0 0
 Real Peribeca 9 28 - 22 (+6) 6 3 0 3
 SmashinG DevilS 9 28 - 24 (+4) 6 3 0 3
 Kinizsi 0 13 - 53 (-40) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Return Lord 16 44 - 7 (+37) 6 5 1 0
 Mostviertel United 13 39 - 9 (+30) 6 4 1 1
 Sancarlito 6 35 - 30 (+5) 6 2 0 4
 FK Srem 0 1 - 73 (-72) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AL Milan 15 37 - 11 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 15 38 - 13 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 Amazzoni 6 15 - 34 (-19) 6 2 0 4
 Lynton United 0 7 - 39 (-32) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 etxebarri 13 33 - 23 (+10) 6 4 1 1
 Peon Ocho F.C 10 39 - 24 (+15) 6 3 1 2
 FC Bezhetsk 9 35 - 28 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 C.D. Saprissa 3 16 - 48 (-32) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AQUAE FLAVIAE 13 35 - 21 (+14) 6 4 1 1
 Colo-Colo 12 38 - 13 (+25) 6 4 0 2
 Latinos of New York 7 28 - 35 (-7) 6 2 1 3
 Don Mario 3 18 - 50 (-32) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Striking Rockers 18 60 - 14 (+46) 6 6 0 0
 Los rayos 9 29 - 29 (0) 6 3 0 3
 Móstoles city F.C. 9 30 - 36 (-6) 6 3 0 3
 Mamont 0 13 - 53 (-40) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Cainii Rosii 15 32 - 10 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 fc stadlkirchen 13 17 - 6 (+11) 6 4 1 1
 New Galactic 5 12 - 16 (-4) 6 1 2 3
 Lago F.C. 1 6 - 35 (-29) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Goal Bandit 18 48 - 12 (+36) 6 6 0 0
 TIGRECAPO 9 23 - 25 (-2) 6 3 0 3
 Dogo Argentino 9 18 - 23 (-5) 6 3 0 3
 Leones Negros F.C. 0 0 - 29 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 F.C. AMIC 15 36 - 7 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 Sport Angels 9 33 - 28 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 Adriatica 9 32 - 34 (-2) 6 3 0 3
 Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 3 22 - 54 (-32) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 comeon 15 28 - 7 (+21) 6 5 0 1
 SW Harelbeke 12 26 - 16 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 AGUILA Futbol Club 6 15 - 27 (-12) 6 2 0 4
 TugaVerde Desportivo Clube 3 18 - 37 (-19) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Fc Barcelona´ 15 46 - 11 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 F.C. Infinito 12 38 - 26 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 9 43 - 28 (+15) 6 3 0 3
 Fotogui 0 1 - 63 (-62) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Independiente Santa fe 14 47 - 14 (+33) 6 4 2 0
 AC Milan 1899 13 31 - 24 (+7) 6 4 1 1
 Sevilla Panthers 7 36 - 29 (+7) 6 2 1 3
 sabagim 0 14 - 61 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AS Agen 15 35 - 5 (+30) 6 5 0 1
 1. FC Hümörbomben 11 10 - 13 (-3) 6 3 2 1
 Tikey FC 7 17 - 6 (+11) 6 2 1 3
 Tecnovia 1 3 - 41 (-38) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Struer F.C. 18 56 - 4 (+52) 6 6 0 0
 Wilde Kobolde 12 38 - 21 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 Nop`s Heroes 6 22 - 24 (-2) 6 2 0 4
 Val Joss 0 0 - 67 (-67) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Bluesbreakers 18 60 - 14 (+46) 6 6 0 0
 IK Zvaigznes 12 20 - 19 (+1) 6 4 0 2
 12AngryMen 3 18 - 40 (-22) 6 1 0 5
 Gallipoli 3 20 - 45 (-25) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.S.Emelec 18 44 - 11 (+33) 6 6 0 0
 FC POLY TIMISOARA 9 28 - 26 (+2) 6 3 0 3
 MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 9 32 - 32 (0) 6 3 0 3
 Madocsai Herok 0 15 - 50 (-35) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Muresul Chirileu 15 49 - 12 (+37) 6 5 0 1
 Kolopetinitsa 12 28 - 26 (+2) 6 4 0 2
 Malmo_Redwings 6 21 - 32 (-11) 6 2 0 4
 Rocco`s Team 3 8 - 36 (-28) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 15 28 - 10 (+18) 6 5 0 1
 Juventud Antoniana 12 32 - 24 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 Bar Brothers 9 28 - 17 (+11) 6 3 0 3
 CARABOBO FC 0 5 - 42 (-37) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 EL FRONTON 18 49 - 10 (+39) 6 6 0 0
 Quattro Pini 12 33 - 22 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 harcosok63 6 19 - 33 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 FK Tauras 0 5 - 41 (-36) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Gaelic Hamburg Football... 15 35 - 11 (+24) 6 5 0 1
 P.F.C. LA RÚA 10 26 - 7 (+19) 6 3 1 2
 Čechie Dubeč 7 14 - 31 (-17) 6 2 1 3
 Anestazi Club 3 8 - 34 (-26) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Heart Of Anton 18 58 - 4 (+54) 6 6 0 0
 Liga de Quito 12 40 - 18 (+22) 6 4 0 2
 Itaboraiense 6 22 - 39 (-17) 6 2 0 4
 XDEVILSXX 0 2 - 61 (-59) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 ShootingStars 15 53 - 16 (+37) 6 5 0 1
 Nazaret 12 33 - 17 (+16) 6 4 0 2
 BJD Panthers 9 21 - 26 (-5) 6 3 0 3
 中日友好交流促进... 0 10 - 58 (-48) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CHATILLA 12 38 - 14 (+24) 6 4 0 2
 zwaagwesteinde 12 28 - 28 (0) 6 4 0 2
 Blue Lions 6 34 - 38 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 Cunday F.C. 6 18 - 38 (-20) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 aguias do bairro 15 49 - 25 (+24) 6 5 0 1
 Crossing de Schaerbeek . 7 33 - 28 (+5) 6 2 1 3
 Honved Pegli 7 21 - 26 (-5) 6 2 1 3
 Malas Juntas 6 7 - 31 (-24) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SV Zulte-Waregem 15 39 - 10 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 FC Nantes Atlantide 15 33 - 11 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 rojolocura 3 14 - 31 (-17) 6 1 0 5
 FC Internazionale 3 17 - 51 (-34) 6 1 0 5


Matches
Round 1
KILLERS F.C - Bierpower 13 - 1 NK Viska Trava - Sion 12 - 0
giant taifuns - Junior Dinosaurs 1 - 1 melex - FC Montana 0 - 5
Stars FC - the Jennys 12 - 2 real sporting fiorentina - Bad Company 10 - 0
BUCARAMANGA FC. - furaredes 0 - 5 WP Manteli - FK DAINAVA 1 - 12
C.D. Tenerife - Celeritas_haag 1 - 6 Jardins Parede - Millonarios F.C.R. 2 - 0
Jnvorio F.c. - Stiinta-Univ. 1 - 1 Les ARAVIS - F.C.Caisamar 5 - 0
FC Scheven Hoek - US Romana 0 - 2 Os Maneta - KoffiShop 10 - 0
COBRELEX F.C - Real Peribeca 4 - 0 SmashinG DevilS - Kinizsi 8 - 3
Mostviertel United - Return Lord 0 - 0 Sancarlito - FK Srem 14 - 0
FAPESA RACING TEAM - AL Milan 4 - 10 Amazzoni - Lynton United 11 - 2
etxebarri - Peon Ocho F.C 2 - 12 FC Bezhetsk - C.D. Saprissa 9 - 2
Colo-Colo - AQUAE FLAVIAE 1 - 2 Don Mario - Latinos of New York 5 - 10
FC Striking Rockers - Los rayos 7 - 2 Móstoles city F.C. - Mamont 10 - 3
fc stadlkirchen - New Galactic 2 - 0 Lago F.C. - Cainii Rosii 0 - 8
Goal Bandit - TIGRECAPO 9 - 5 Leones Negros F.C. - Dogo Argentino 0 - 4
F.C. AMIC - Sport Angels 4 - 0 Adriatica - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 10 - 4
SW Harelbeke - TugaVerde Desportivo Clube 11 - 2 comeon - AGUILA Futbol Club 9 - 2
Fc Barcelona´ - FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 11 - 4 F.C. Infinito - Fotogui 11 - 0
Sevilla Panthers - Independiente Santa fe 1 - 9 AC Milan 1899 - sabagim 9 - 2
Tikey FC - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 0 AS Agen - Tecnovia 10 - 0
Struer F.C. - Nop`s Heroes 6 - 0 Wilde Kobolde - Val Joss 11 - 0
Bluesbreakers - Gallipoli 13 - 1 IK Zvaigznes - 12AngryMen 4 - 0
Madocsai Herok - C.S.Emelec 2 - 9 MlKS Pilica Koniecpol - FC POLY TIMISOARA 4 - 2
Malmo_Redwings - Muresul Chirileu 3 - 11 Kolopetinitsa - Rocco`s Team 1 - 6
Juventud Antoniana - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 12 CARABOBO FC - Bar Brothers 1 - 10
EL FRONTON - Quattro Pini 9 - 1 harcosok63 - FK Tauras 6 - 0
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Čechie Dubeč 9 - 0 Gaelic Hamburg Football... - Anestazi Club 1 - 3
Heart Of Anton - Itaboraiense 12 - 1 Liga de Quito - XDEVILSXX 11 - 0
Nazaret - BJD Panthers 0 - 1 ShootingStars - 中日友好交流促进... 11 - 2
CHATILLA - Cunday F.C. 12 - 2 zwaagwesteinde - Blue Lions 8 - 7
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - aguias do bairro 6 - 7 Honved Pegli - Malas Juntas 3 - 0
SV Zulte-Waregem - FC Nantes Atlantide 6 - 0 FC Internazionale - rojolocura 2 - 7
Round 2
Sion - KILLERS F.C 0 - 0 Bierpower - NK Viska Trava 1 - 9
FC Montana - giant taifuns 0 - 4 Junior Dinosaurs - melex 5 - 0
Bad Company - Stars FC 1 - 13 the Jennys - real sporting fiorentina 3 - 11
FK DAINAVA - BUCARAMANGA FC. 8 - 4 furaredes - WP Manteli 5 - 0
Millonarios F.C.R. - C.D. Tenerife 4 - 10 Celeritas_haag - Jardins Parede 0 - 0
F.C.Caisamar - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 5 Stiinta-Univ. - Les ARAVIS 9 - 1
KoffiShop - FC Scheven Hoek 0 - 0 US Romana - Os Maneta 9 - 5
Kinizsi - COBRELEX F.C 2 - 8 Real Peribeca - SmashinG DevilS 4 - 9
FK Srem - Mostviertel United 1 - 12 Return Lord - Sancarlito 10 - 1
Lynton United - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 2 AL Milan - Amazzoni 8 - 1
C.D. Saprissa - etxebarri 2 - 9 Peon Ocho F.C - FC Bezhetsk 14 - 1
Latinos of New York - Colo-Colo 4 - 9 AQUAE FLAVIAE - Don Mario 7 - 4
Mamont - FC Striking Rockers 2 - 10 Los rayos - Móstoles city F.C. 2 - 1
Cainii Rosii - fc stadlkirchen 3 - 1 New Galactic - Lago F.C. 8 - 1
Dogo Argentino - Goal Bandit 2 - 8 TIGRECAPO - Leones Negros F.C. 5 - 0
Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - F.C. AMIC 1 - 11 Sport Angels - Adriatica 10 - 4
AGUILA Futbol Club - SW Harelbeke 0 - 1 TugaVerde Desportivo Clube - comeon 0 - 11
Fotogui - Fc Barcelona´ 0 - 10 FC Spartak Velká Bíteš - F.C. Infinito 10 - 4
sabagim - Sevilla Panthers 2 - 9 Independiente Santa fe - AC Milan 1899 14 - 1
Tecnovia - Tikey FC 1 - 7 1. FC Hümörbomben - AS Agen 5 - 2
Val Joss - Struer F.C. 0 - 12 Nop`s Heroes - Wilde Kobolde 1 - 2
12AngryMen - Bluesbreakers 4 - 9 Gallipoli - IK Zvaigznes 0 - 4
FC POLY TIMISOARA - Madocsai Herok 8 - 4 C.S.Emelec - MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 9 - 3
Rocco`s Team - Malmo_Redwings 0 - 11 Muresul Chirileu - Kolopetinitsa 14 - 0
Bar Brothers - Juventud Antoniana 7 - 6 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - CARABOBO FC 5 - 0
FK Tauras - EL FRONTON 0 - 9 Quattro Pini - harcosok63 8 - 2
Anestazi Club - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 7 Čechie Dubeč - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 3 - 10
XDEVILSXX - Heart Of Anton 0 - 13 Itaboraiense - Liga de Quito 1 - 8
中日友好交流促进... - Nazaret 2 - 9 BJD Panthers - ShootingStars 2 - 8
Blue Lions - CHATILLA 2 - 7 Cunday F.C. - zwaagwesteinde 1 - 6
Malas Juntas - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 2 - 1 aguias do bairro - Honved Pegli 9 - 0
rojolocura - SV Zulte-Waregem 0 - 2 FC Nantes Atlantide - FC Internazionale 9 - 2
Round 3
Sion - Bierpower 8 - 4 NK Viska Trava - KILLERS F.C 4 - 1
FC Montana - Junior Dinosaurs 0 - 9 melex - giant taifuns 0 - 5
Bad Company - the Jennys 0 - 11 real sporting fiorentina - Stars FC 0 - 10
FK DAINAVA - furaredes 0 - 4 WP Manteli - BUCARAMANGA FC. 5 - 0
Millonarios F.C.R. - Celeritas_haag 9 - 3 Jardins Parede - C.D. Tenerife 0 - 5
F.C.Caisamar - Stiinta-Univ. 0 - 5 Les ARAVIS - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 2
KoffiShop - US Romana 0 - 9 Os Maneta - FC Scheven Hoek 3 - 0
Kinizsi - Real Peribeca 3 - 8 SmashinG DevilS - COBRELEX F.C 0 - 5
FK Srem - Return Lord 0 - 12 Sancarlito - Mostviertel United 2 - 9
Lynton United - AL Milan 2 - 9 Amazzoni - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 6
C.D. Saprissa - Peon Ocho F.C 10 - 0 FC Bezhetsk - etxebarri 1 - 2
Latinos of New York - AQUAE FLAVIAE 1 - 1 Don Mario - Colo-Colo 3 - 11
Mamont - Los rayos 0 - 9 Móstoles city F.C. - FC Striking Rockers 2 - 13
Cainii Rosii - New Galactic 8 - 0 Lago F.C. - fc stadlkirchen 0 - 2
Dogo Argentino - TIGRECAPO 2 - 6 Leones Negros F.C. - Goal Bandit 0 - 5
Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - Sport Angels 4 - 9 Adriatica - F.C. AMIC 1 - 3
AGUILA Futbol Club - TugaVerde Desportivo Clube 3 - 1 comeon - SW Harelbeke 0 - 4
Fotogui - FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 - 13 F.C. Infinito - Fc Barcelona´ 5 - 0
sabagim - Independiente Santa fe 4 - 9 AC Milan 1899 - Sevilla Panthers 2 - 0
Tecnovia - 1. FC Hümörbomben 1 - 4 AS Agen - Tikey FC 1 - 0
Val Joss - Nop`s Heroes 0 - 11 Wilde Kobolde - Struer F.C. 3 - 11
12AngryMen - Gallipoli 2 - 9 IK Zvaigznes - Bluesbreakers 2 - 8
FC POLY TIMISOARA - C.S.Emelec 0 - 5 MlKS Pilica Koniecpol - Madocsai Herok 8 - 2
Rocco`s Team - Muresul Chirileu 2 - 9 Kolopetinitsa - Malmo_Redwings 11 - 2
Bar Brothers - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 CARABOBO FC - Juventud Antoniana 4 - 6
FK Tauras - Quattro Pini 0 - 2 harcosok63 - EL FRONTON 2 - 8
Anestazi Club - Čechie Dubeč 2 - 5 Gaelic Hamburg Football... - P.F.C. LA RÚA 6 - 0
XDEVILSXX - Itaboraiense 1 - 7 Liga de Quito - Heart Of Anton 0 - 9
中日友好交流促进... - BJD Panthers 2 - 11 ShootingStars - Nazaret 2 - 10
Blue Lions - Cunday F.C. 10 - 4 zwaagwesteinde - CHATILLA 4 - 3
Malas Juntas - aguias do bairro 2 - 9 Honved Pegli - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 0 - 8
rojolocura - FC Nantes Atlantide 0 - 1 FC Internazionale - SV Zulte-Waregem 4 - 9
Round 4
Bierpower - KILLERS F.C 1 - 12 Sion - NK Viska Trava 10 - 3
Junior Dinosaurs - giant taifuns 11 - 4 FC Montana - melex 5 - 0
the Jennys - Stars FC 0 - 6 Bad Company - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 7
furaredes - BUCARAMANGA FC. 5 - 0 FK DAINAVA - WP Manteli 11 - 1
Celeritas_haag - C.D. Tenerife 0 - 1 Millonarios F.C.R. - Jardins Parede 2 - 0
Stiinta-Univ. - Jnvorio F.c. 2 - 0 F.C.Caisamar - Les ARAVIS 8 - 2
US Romana - FC Scheven Hoek 6 - 4 KoffiShop - Os Maneta 2 - 7
Real Peribeca - COBRELEX F.C 0 - 4 Kinizsi - SmashinG DevilS 2 - 9
Return Lord - Mostviertel United 3 - 2 FK Srem - Sancarlito 0 - 11
AL Milan - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 4 Lynton United - Amazzoni 0 - 3
Peon Ocho F.C - etxebarri 2 - 2 C.D. Saprissa - FC Bezhetsk 1 - 10
AQUAE FLAVIAE - Colo-Colo 1 - 12 Latinos of New York - Don Mario 11 - 2
Los rayos - FC Striking Rockers 4 - 9 Mamont - Móstoles city F.C. 4 - 5
New Galactic - fc stadlkirchen 0 - 0 Cainii Rosii - Lago F.C. 9 - 1
TIGRECAPO - Goal Bandit 2 - 12 Dogo Argentino - Leones Negros F.C. 5 - 0
Sport Angels - F.C. AMIC 0 - 4 Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - Adriatica 2 - 11
TugaVerde Desportivo Clube - SW Harelbeke 3 - 6 AGUILA Futbol Club - comeon 0 - 1
FC Spartak Velká Bíteš - Fc Barcelona´ 0 - 7 Fotogui - F.C. Infinito 1 - 10
Independiente Santa fe - Sevilla Panthers 6 - 6 sabagim - AC Milan 1899 2 - 11
1. FC Hümörbomben - Tikey FC 1 - 0 Tecnovia - AS Agen 0 - 10
Nop`s Heroes - Struer F.C. 1 - 8 Val Joss - Wilde Kobolde 0 - 14
Gallipoli - Bluesbreakers 5 - 10 12AngryMen - IK Zvaigznes 1 - 3
C.S.Emelec - Madocsai Herok 9 - 2 FC POLY TIMISOARA - MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 10 - 5
Muresul Chirileu - Malmo_Redwings 6 - 0 Rocco`s Team - Kolopetinitsa 0 - 5
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Juventud Antoniana 1 - 9 Bar Brothers - CARABOBO FC 11 - 0
Quattro Pini - EL FRONTON 3 - 5 FK Tauras - harcosok63 1 - 3
Čechie Dubeč - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 0 Anestazi Club - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 2 - 8
Itaboraiense - Heart Of Anton 3 - 7 XDEVILSXX - Liga de Quito 0 - 11
BJD Panthers - Nazaret 0 - 4 中日友好交流促进... - ShootingStars 1 - 11
Cunday F.C. - CHATILLA 3 - 0 Blue Lions - zwaagwesteinde 7 - 5
aguias do bairro - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 13 - 3 Malas Juntas - Honved Pegli 1 - 0
FC Nantes Atlantide - SV Zulte-Waregem 4 - 0 rojolocura - FC Internazionale 4 - 7
Round 5
KILLERS F.C - Sion 3 - 0 NK Viska Trava - Bierpower 12 - 1
giant taifuns - FC Montana 6 - 0 melex - Junior Dinosaurs 0 - 5
Stars FC - Bad Company 12 - 0 real sporting fiorentina - the Jennys 5 - 5
BUCARAMANGA FC. - FK DAINAVA 0 - 5 WP Manteli - furaredes 0 - 12
C.D. Tenerife - Millonarios F.C.R. 8 - 5 Jardins Parede - Celeritas_haag 3 - 2
Jnvorio F.c. - F.C.Caisamar 5 - 2 Les ARAVIS - Stiinta-Univ. 4 - 9
FC Scheven Hoek - KoffiShop 9 - 2 Os Maneta - US Romana 2 - 0
COBRELEX F.C - Kinizsi 9 - 3 SmashinG DevilS - Real Peribeca 2 - 5
Mostviertel United - FK Srem 12 - 0 Sancarlito - Return Lord 4 - 7
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Lynton United 11 - 3 Amazzoni - AL Milan 0 - 7
etxebarri - C.D. Saprissa 9 - 1 FC Bezhetsk - Peon Ocho F.C 9 - 0
Colo-Colo - Latinos of New York 5 - 0 Don Mario - AQUAE FLAVIAE 1 - 11
FC Striking Rockers - Mamont 10 - 2 Móstoles city F.C. - Los rayos 10 - 3
fc stadlkirchen - Cainii Rosii 8 - 3 Lago F.C. - New Galactic 4 - 4
Goal Bandit - Dogo Argentino 9 - 3 Leones Negros F.C. - TIGRECAPO 0 - 5
F.C. AMIC - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 12 - 1 Adriatica - Sport Angels 2 - 13
SW Harelbeke - AGUILA Futbol Club 4 - 9 comeon - TugaVerde Desportivo Clube 5 - 1
Fc Barcelona´ - Fotogui 8 - 0 F.C. Infinito - FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 6 - 5
Sevilla Panthers - sabagim 14 - 2 AC Milan 1899 - Independiente Santa fe 0 - 0
Tikey FC - Tecnovia 10 - 1 AS Agen - 1. FC Hümörbomben 10 - 0
Struer F.C. - Val Joss 14 - 0 Wilde Kobolde - Nop`s Heroes 8 - 4
Bluesbreakers - 12AngryMen 10 - 2 IK Zvaigznes - Gallipoli 7 - 0
Madocsai Herok - FC POLY TIMISOARA 3 - 8 MlKS Pilica Koniecpol - C.S.Emelec 4 - 7
Malmo_Redwings - Rocco`s Team 5 - 0 Kolopetinitsa - Muresul Chirileu 7 - 4
Juventud Antoniana - Bar Brothers 5 - 0 CARABOBO FC - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 5
EL FRONTON - FK Tauras 9 - 2 harcosok63 - Quattro Pini 4 - 7
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Anestazi Club 10 - 0 Gaelic Hamburg Football... - Čechie Dubeč 9 - 3
Heart Of Anton - XDEVILSXX 10 - 0 Liga de Quito - Itaboraiense 10 - 1
Nazaret - 中日友好交流促进... 9 - 1 ShootingStars - BJD Panthers 10 - 0
CHATILLA - Blue Lions 8 - 3 zwaagwesteinde - Cunday F.C. 5 - 2
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Malas Juntas 9 - 0 Honved Pegli - aguias do bairro 12 - 2
SV Zulte-Waregem - rojolocura 9 - 2 FC Internazionale - FC Nantes Atlantide 2 - 9
Round 6
Bierpower - Sion 2 - 6 KILLERS F.C - NK Viska Trava 1 - 0
Junior Dinosaurs - FC Montana 9 - 0 giant taifuns - melex 5 - 0
the Jennys - Bad Company 13 - 1 Stars FC - real sporting fiorentina 13 - 0
furaredes - FK DAINAVA 0 - 9 BUCARAMANGA FC. - WP Manteli 0 - 5
Celeritas_haag - Millonarios F.C.R. 3 - 9 C.D. Tenerife - Jardins Parede 0 - 7
Stiinta-Univ. - F.C.Caisamar 12 - 2 Jnvorio F.c. - Les ARAVIS 1 - 4
US Romana - KoffiShop 4 - 10 FC Scheven Hoek - Os Maneta 0 - 5
Real Peribeca - Kinizsi 11 - 0 COBRELEX F.C - SmashinG DevilS 5 - 0
Return Lord - FK Srem 12 - 0 Mostviertel United - Sancarlito 4 - 3
AL Milan - Lynton United 3 - 0 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Amazzoni 11 - 0
Peon Ocho F.C - C.D. Saprissa 11 - 0 etxebarri - FC Bezhetsk 9 - 5
AQUAE FLAVIAE - Latinos of New York 13 - 2 Colo-Colo - Don Mario 0 - 3
Los rayos - Mamont 9 - 2 FC Striking Rockers - Móstoles city F.C. 11 - 2
New Galactic - Cainii Rosii 0 - 1 fc stadlkirchen - Lago F.C. 4 - 0
TIGRECAPO - Dogo Argentino 0 - 2 Goal Bandit - Leones Negros F.C. 5 - 0
Sport Angels - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 1 - 10 F.C. AMIC - Adriatica 2 - 4
TugaVerde Desportivo Clube - AGUILA Futbol Club 11 - 1 SW Harelbeke - comeon 0 - 2
FC Spartak Velká Bíteš - Fotogui 11 - 0 Fc Barcelona´ - F.C. Infinito 10 - 2
Independiente Santa fe - sabagim 9 - 2 Sevilla Panthers - AC Milan 1899 6 - 8
1. FC Hümörbomben - Tecnovia 0 - 0 Tikey FC - AS Agen 0 - 2
Nop`s Heroes - Val Joss 5 - 0 Struer F.C. - Wilde Kobolde 5 - 0
Gallipoli - 12AngryMen 5 - 9 Bluesbreakers - IK Zvaigznes 10 - 0
C.S.Emelec - FC POLY TIMISOARA 5 - 0 Madocsai Herok - MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 2 - 8
Muresul Chirileu - Rocco`s Team 5 - 0 Malmo_Redwings - Kolopetinitsa 0 - 4
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Bar Brothers 3 - 0 Juventud Antoniana - CARABOBO FC 5 - 0
Quattro Pini - FK Tauras 12 - 2 EL FRONTON - harcosok63 9 - 2
Čechie Dubeč - Anestazi Club 3 - 1 P.F.C. LA RÚA - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 0 - 1
Itaboraiense - XDEVILSXX 9 - 1 Heart Of Anton - Liga de Quito 7 - 0
BJD Panthers - 中日友好交流促进... 7 - 2 Nazaret - ShootingStars 1 - 11
Cunday F.C. - Blue Lions 6 - 5 CHATILLA - zwaagwesteinde 8 - 0
aguias do bairro - Malas Juntas 9 - 2 Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Honved Pegli 6 - 6
FC Nantes Atlantide - rojolocura 10 - 1 SV Zulte-Waregem - FC Internazionale 13 - 0


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Jonatan Litmanen   Stars FC 38


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 KILLERS F.C
0 - 10
giant taifuns

32.2 Stars FC
0 - 4
furaredes

32.3 C.D. Tenerife
4 - 7
Jnvorio F.c.

32.4 Os Maneta
9 - 3
Real Peribeca

32.5 Return Lord
0 - 9
FAPESA RACING TEAM

32.6 etxebarri
2 - 9
Colo-Colo

32.7 FC Striking Rockers
12 - 2
fc stadlkirchen

32.8 Goal Bandit
6 - 2
Sport Angels

32.9 comeon
5 - 3
F.C. Infinito

32.10 Independiente Santa fe
0 - 0
1. FC Hümörbomben

32.11 Struer F.C.
10 - 3
IK Zvaigznes

32.12 C.S.Emelec
5 - 0
Kolopetinitsa

32.13 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 5
Quattro Pini

32.14 Gaelic Hamburg Football Club
12 - 2
Liga de Quito

32.15 ShootingStars
10 - 4
zwaagwesteinde

32.16 aguias do bairro
0 - 5
FC Nantes Atlantide

32.17 Junior Dinosaurs
10 - 5
NK Viska Trava

32.18 FK DAINAVA
4 - 9
real sporting fiorentina

32.19 Stiinta-Univ.
4 - 2
Jardins Parede

32.20 COBRELEX F.C
1 - 0
US Romana

32.21 AL Milan
0 - 3
Mostviertel United

32.22 AQUAE FLAVIAE
1 - 11
Peon Ocho F.C

32.23 Cainii Rosii
12 - 1
Los rayos

32.24 F.C. AMIC
11 - 3
TIGRECAPO

32.25 Fc Barcelona´
10 - 5
SW Harelbeke

32.26 AS Agen
1 - 9
AC Milan 1899

32.27 Bluesbreakers
11 - 2
Wilde Kobolde

32.28 Muresul Chirileu
5 - 0
FC POLY TIMISOARA

32.29 EL FRONTON
12 - 2
Juventud Antoniana

32.30 Heart Of Anton
0 - 1
P.F.C. LA RÚA

32.31 CHATILLA
0 - 0
Nazaret

32.32 SV Zulte-Waregem
10 - 1
Crossing de Schaerbeek .

Round of 32

16.1 giant taifuns
8 - 5
furaredes

16.2 Jnvorio F.c.
0 - 0
Os Maneta

16.3 FAPESA RACING TEAM
8 - 6
Colo-Colo

16.4 FC Striking Rockers
9 - 5
Goal Bandit

16.5 comeon
0 - 2
1. FC Hümörbomben

16.6 Struer F.C.
4 - 2
C.S.Emelec

16.7 Quattro Pini
0 - 5
Gaelic Hamburg Football Club

16.8 ShootingStars
4 - 9
FC Nantes Atlantide

16.9 Junior Dinosaurs
6 - 5
real sporting fiorentina

16.10 Stiinta-Univ.
0 - 0
COBRELEX F.C

16.11 Mostviertel United
9 - 3
Peon Ocho F.C

16.12 Cainii Rosii
5 - 8
F.C. AMIC

16.13 Fc Barcelona´
0 - 3
AC Milan 1899

16.14 Bluesbreakers
1 - 3
Muresul Chirileu

16.15 EL FRONTON
5 - 1
P.F.C. LA RÚA

16.16 Nazaret
11 - 2
SV Zulte-Waregem

Round of 16

8.1 giant taifuns
2 - 9
Jnvorio F.c.

8.2 FAPESA RACING TEAM
1 - 1
FC Striking Rockers

8.3 1. FC Hümörbomben
1 - 0
Struer F.C.

8.4 Gaelic Hamburg Football Club
0 - 3
FC Nantes Atlantide

8.5 Junior Dinosaurs
0 - 1
COBRELEX F.C

8.6 Mostviertel United
5 - 0
F.C. AMIC

8.7 AC Milan 1899
0 - 5
Muresul Chirileu

8.8 EL FRONTON
0 - 3
Nazaret

Quarter Finals

4.1 Jnvorio F.c.
0 - 0
FAPESA RACING TEAM

4.2 1. FC Hümörbomben
0 - 0
FC Nantes Atlantide

4.3 COBRELEX F.C
7 - 0
Mostviertel United

4.4 Muresul Chirileu
4 - 10
Nazaret

Semifinals

2.1 Jnvorio F.c.
0 - 0
1. FC Hümörbomben

2.2 COBRELEX F.C
5 - 0
Nazaret

Final

1.1 1. FC Hümörbomben
8 - 2
COBRELEX F.C



List of registered
1.     Nazaret → ES
2.     P.F.C. LA RÚA → ES
3.     C.D. Tenerife → ES
4.     furaredes → ES
5.     etxebarri → ES
6.     real sporting fiorentina → ES
7.     KILLERS F.C → ES
8.     Val Joss → ES
9.     Móstoles city F.C. → ES
10.     Racing de Vallecano → ES
11.     Muresul Chirileu → RO
12.     Blue Lions → RO
13.     Cainii Rosii → RO
14.     FC POLY TIMISOARA → RO
15.     Echipa Huşi → RO
16.     AC Milan 1899 → RO
17.     Stiinta-Univ. → RO
18.     F.C. AMIC → RO
19.     ziggy fc → AR
20.     EL FRONTON → AR
21.     Juventud Antoniana → AR
22.     Fútbol Club San Luis → AR
23.     Unión de Guaymallén → AR
24.     SPORTMAN FUTBOL CLUB → AR
25.     rojolocura → AR
26.     SSC Foggia → IT
27.     FC Cremona → IT
28.     Jnvorio F.c. → IT
29.     SSC Brindisi → IT
30.     FBC Vicenza → IT
31.     Honved Pegli → IT
32.     F.C. Infinito → IT
33.     AQUAE FLAVIAE → PT
34.     Jardins Parede → PT
35.     aguias do bairro → PT
36.     CD Moita → PT
37.     Associação Bragança → PT
38.     F.C. Aars → DK
39.     comeon → DK
40.     Struer F.C. → DK
41.     1. FC Hümörbomben → DE
42.     Gaelic Hamburg Football Club → DE
43.     SpVgg Köln → DE
44.     TSV Münster → DE
45.     Crossing de Schaerbeek . → BE
46.     SW Harelbeke → BE
47.     FC Scheven Hoek → BE
48.     KV Stockem → BE
49.     ŁKS Jasło → PL
50.     Stal Marki → PL
51.     ŁKS Biłgoraj → PL
52.     Independiente Santa fe → CO
53.     BUCARAMANGA FC. → CO
54.     Cunday F.C. → CO
55.     Don Mario → CO
56.     Colo-Colo Futrono → CL
57.     Peon Ocho F.C → CL
58.     Colo-Colo → CL
59.     Sion → CL
60.     Čechie Dubeč → CZ
61.     Fotbal Královéhradecký → CZ
62.     Huracán → PE
63.     Sport Angels → PE
64.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
65.     Millonarios F.C.R. → MX
66.     Bravos de Chiapas → MX
67.     Fútbol Club Tuxtla Gutiérrez → MX
68.     fc stadlkirchen → AT
69.     giant taifuns → AT
70.     Mostviertel United → AT
71.     Os Maneta → BR
72.     Grêmio Foot-Ball Vitória → BR
73.     Lago F.C. → BR
74.     Unión Atlético Maracay → VE
75.     CARABOBO FC → VE
76.     Union Club Dijon → FR
77.     Les ARAVIS → FR
78.     AS Montbéliard → FR
79.     US Toulouse → FR
80.     Sevilla Panthers → CH
81.     Bierpower → CH
82.     Stars FC → FI
83.     WP Manteli → FI
84.     TFC Dunaföldvár → HU
85.     SE Dunavarsány → HU
86.     harcosok63 → HU
87.     Bluesbreakers → GR
88.     Kolopetinitsa → GR
89.     Club Atlético de Salto → UY
90.     Progreso Maldonado → UY
91.     Club Šenčur → SI
92.     King David → SI
93.     ŽNK Velika Polana → SI
94.     HNK Sisak → HR
95.     Hajduk Dubrovnik → HR
96.     AC Belgrado → EURO
97.     the Jennys → EURO
98.     Los rayos → PY
99.     FC Internazionale → PY
100.     SPK Risør → NO
101.     Junior Dinosaurs → NO
102.     zwaagwesteinde → NL
103.     Sport Leiden → NL
104.     FSC Kamchatka → RU
105.     Dragon Hunters → RU
106.     FC Lielvārde → LV
107.     IK Zvaigznes → LV
108.     Zibo Huangfeng → CN
109.     Fujian Daxuesheng → CN
110.     IS Arjeplog → SE
111.     FBK Dysnai → LT
112.     MSK Valtoji Voke → LT
113.     Adriatica → MD
114.     BJD Panthers → IE
115.     FC Oregon → US
116.     Wizards Michigan → US
117.     Scarlet Sails FC → GB
118.     Football Club Shoreham → GB
119.     Real Villa Tunari → BO
120.     Anestazi Club → TR
121.     MFC Київ → UA
122.     FC Montana → BG
123.     Athletico Puyo → EC
124.     AS Afula → IL
125.     Asociación Deportiva Nicoya → CR
126.     Zenit Бабруйск → BY
127.     Olympic Chefchaouen → MA
128.     FK Srem → RS
General information & Rules
01.  España → 10 Teams
02.  România → 8 Teams
03.  Argentina → 7 Teams
04.  Italia → 7 Teams
05.  Portugal → 5 Teams
06.  Danmark → 3 Teams
07.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
08.  België → 4 Teams
09.  Polska → 3 Teams
10.  Colombia → 4 Teams
11.  Chile → 4 Teams
12.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
13.  Perú → 2 Teams
14.  México → 4 Teams
15.  Österreich → 3 Teams
16.  Brasil → 3 Teams
17.  Venezuela → 2 Teams
18.  France → 4 Teams
19.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
20.  Suomi → 2 Teams
21.  Magyarország → 3 Teams
22.  Hellas → 2 Teams
23.  Uruguay → 2 Teams
24.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
25.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
26.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
27.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
28.  Norge → 2 Teams
29.  Nederland → 2 Teams
30.  Rossiya → 2 Teams
31.  Latvija → 2 Teams
32.  China → 2 Teams
33.  Sverige → 1 Teams
34.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
35.  Moldova → 1 Teams
36.  Ireland → 1 Teams
37.  USA → 2 Teams
38.  England → 2 Teams
39.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
40.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
41.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
42.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
43.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
44.  Israel → 1 Teams
45.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
46.  Belarus → 1 Teams
47.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
48.  Srbija → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country
Tournament champion
Teams



1. FC Hümörbomben





COBRELEX F.C





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 14
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.333 - Legal Matters