· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    23-10-2015 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



giant taifuns





Peon Ocho F.C



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Nantes Atlantide 16 51 - 5 (+46) 6 5 1 0
 furaredes 13 40 - 22 (+18) 6 4 1 1
 FC Bezhetsk 3 24 - 40 (-16) 6 1 0 5
 Fotogui 3 11 - 59 (-48) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 COBRELEX F.C 18 56 - 0 (+56) 6 6 0 0
 Muresul Chirileu 9 33 - 27 (+6) 6 3 0 3
 Os Maneta 9 24 - 27 (-3) 6 3 0 3
 中日友好交流促进... 0 3 - 62 (-59) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Crossing de Schaerbeek . 18 58 - 5 (+53) 6 6 0 0
 Squadra del Bruxo 12 33 - 16 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 IK Zvaigznes 3 12 - 36 (-24) 6 1 0 5
 Villaggio City 3 7 - 53 (-46) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Jardins Parede 16 22 - 6 (+16) 6 5 1 0
 TIGRECAPO 12 41 - 16 (+25) 6 4 0 2
 harcosok63 7 15 - 24 (-9) 6 2 1 3
 Vienuolika 0 3 - 35 (-32) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 F.C. AMIC 18 38 - 3 (+35) 6 6 0 0
 Sevilla Panthers 12 34 - 11 (+23) 6 4 0 2
 Itaboraiense 6 31 - 23 (+8) 6 2 0 4
 La Franja 0 6 - 72 (-66) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Salmonetes 16 37 - 12 (+25) 6 5 1 0
 FK Dřemík 8 29 - 26 (+3) 6 2 2 2
 Gallipoli 6 21 - 22 (-1) 6 2 0 4
 Juventud Antoniana 4 19 - 46 (-27) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AL Milan 15 57 - 20 (+37) 6 5 0 1
 Struer F.C. 15 49 - 17 (+32) 6 5 0 1
 Real Peribeca 6 25 - 39 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 Cainii Rosii 0 6 - 61 (-55) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 10 25 - 20 (+5) 6 3 1 2
 Peon Ocho F.C 10 27 - 27 (0) 6 3 1 2
 Lynton United 9 29 - 34 (-5) 6 3 0 3
 MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 6 22 - 22 (0) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 ShootingStars 13 40 - 4 (+36) 6 4 1 1
 Stiinta-Univ. 12 41 - 24 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 FC Scheven Hoek 10 35 - 19 (+16) 6 3 1 2
 Spartak Mačva 0 1 - 70 (-69) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Superstar Soccer 13 33 - 10 (+23) 6 4 1 1
 Agapito fobal clú 10 23 - 24 (-1) 6 3 1 2
 Čechie Dubeč 6 20 - 24 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 SmashinG DevilS 6 14 - 32 (-18) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Tigres.F.C 18 46 - 15 (+31) 6 6 0 0
 New Galactic 9 32 - 21 (+11) 6 3 0 3
 Madocsai Herok 9 25 - 22 (+3) 6 3 0 3
 Tecnovia 0 3 - 48 (-45) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 giant taifuns 18 40 - 2 (+38) 6 6 0 0
 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 12 40 - 14 (+26) 6 4 0 2
 Cunday F.C. 3 8 - 36 (-28) 6 1 0 5
 rc lens 1906 3 7 - 43 (-36) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 etxebarri 14 24 - 6 (+18) 6 4 2 0
 Hector`s Elite 10 26 - 22 (+4) 6 3 1 2
 Malmo_Redwings 5 17 - 32 (-15) 6 1 2 3
 C.D. Saprissa 4 15 - 22 (-7) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Tufoil FC 18 48 - 13 (+35) 6 6 0 0
 Nop`s Heroes 9 31 - 18 (+13) 6 3 0 3
 N.K d u g a v e 7 23 - 21 (+2) 6 2 1 3
 Mamont 1 6 - 56 (-50) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Quattro Pini 18 61 - 12 (+49) 6 6 0 0
 Torpedo de Chiquitistán 12 51 - 21 (+30) 6 4 0 2
 Bar Brothers 3 20 - 51 (-31) 6 1 0 5
 Deportivo Valencia FC 3 14 - 62 (-48) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Independiente Santa fe 18 53 - 13 (+40) 6 6 0 0
 Pinguinos del Sur 9 35 - 19 (+16) 6 3 0 3
 AS Agen 6 14 - 37 (-23) 6 2 0 4
 Gordolobos 3 8 - 41 (-33) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AC Milan 1899 10 32 - 23 (+9) 6 3 1 2
 Stars FC 10 34 - 26 (+8) 6 3 1 2
 Sion 9 26 - 33 (-7) 6 3 0 3
 C.D. Tenerife 6 22 - 32 (-10) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Bluesbreakers 15 43 - 5 (+38) 6 5 0 1
 Nazaret 12 25 - 20 (+5) 6 4 0 2
 melex 9 17 - 15 (+2) 6 3 0 3
 BUCARAMANGA FC. 0 1 - 46 (-45) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Striking Rockers 18 59 - 9 (+50) 6 6 0 0
 KILLERS F.C 12 26 - 30 (-4) 6 4 0 2
 Adriatica 6 26 - 43 (-17) 6 2 0 4
 FK DAINAVA 0 6 - 35 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Jnvorio F.c. 13 33 - 12 (+21) 6 4 1 1
 Return Lord 13 29 - 10 (+19) 6 4 1 1
 Don Mario 6 17 - 42 (-25) 6 2 0 4
 NK Viska Trava 3 14 - 29 (-15) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Liga de Quito 18 37 - 1 (+36) 6 6 0 0
 EL FRONTON 12 30 - 6 (+24) 6 4 0 2
 Amazzoni 6 12 - 33 (-21) 6 2 0 4
 VV Ermelo 0 0 - 39 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Heart Of Anton 15 49 - 18 (+31) 6 5 0 1
 Junior Dinosaurs 15 44 - 19 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 Los rayos 6 31 - 40 (-9) 6 2 0 4
 Anestazi Club 0 0 - 47 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Millonarios F.C.R. 15 47 - 17 (+30) 6 5 0 1
 SV Zulte-Waregem 15 45 - 21 (+24) 6 5 0 1
 Tikey FC 3 14 - 33 (-19) 6 1 0 5
 maccabi haifa 3 10 - 45 (-35) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 KoffiShop 13 39 - 12 (+27) 6 4 1 1
 AQUAE FLAVIAE 13 41 - 24 (+17) 6 4 1 1
 Goal Bandit 9 42 - 31 (+11) 6 3 0 3
 FC Piatra Neamt 0 7 - 62 (-55) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Gaelic Hamburg Football... 18 49 - 8 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 Colo-Colo 9 28 - 25 (+3) 6 3 0 3
 pinkipoje 6 27 - 31 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 FC Törkymöykky 3 10 - 50 (-40) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Kolopetinitsa 15 43 - 30 (+13) 6 5 0 1
 chinarro´s club 13 44 - 18 (+26) 6 4 1 1
 Dogo Argentino 7 12 - 26 (-14) 6 2 1 3
 FC Montana 0 13 - 38 (-25) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 zwaagwesteinde 15 42 - 9 (+33) 6 5 0 1
 fc stadlkirchen 15 20 - 10 (+10) 6 5 0 1
 Cruz Azul 3 11 - 28 (-17) 6 1 0 5
 BJD Panthers 3 8 - 34 (-26) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 1. FC Hümörbomben 12 32 - 12 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 Honved Pegli 12 24 - 19 (+5) 6 4 0 2
 CHATILLA 9 26 - 31 (-5) 6 3 0 3
 Cristal Palace 3 15 - 35 (-20) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Loverpool 12 31 - 18 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 serimfa f.c. 12 27 - 29 (-2) 6 4 0 2
 US Romana 9 26 - 21 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 TugaVerde Desportivo Clube 3 10 - 26 (-16) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SW Harelbeke 15 48 - 17 (+31) 6 5 0 1
 C.S.Emelec 12 37 - 17 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 Bengali Tigers Florida 6 23 - 42 (-19) 6 2 0 4
 FC Chirileu 3 23 - 55 (-32) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 real sporting fiorentina 16 20 - 10 (+10) 6 5 1 0
 the Jennys 12 28 - 7 (+21) 6 4 0 2
 El Tanín FC 5 20 - 25 (-5) 6 1 2 3
 Kinizsi 1 13 - 39 (-26) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Austria WBC 18 48 - 5 (+43) 6 6 0 0
 Fc Barcelona´ 9 17 - 30 (-13) 6 3 0 3
 Latinos of New York 6 26 - 25 (+1) 6 2 0 4
 aguias do bairro 3 12 - 43 (-31) 6 1 0 5


Matches
Round 1
furaredes - FC Nantes Atlantide 3 - 11 FC Bezhetsk - Fotogui 10 - 1
COBRELEX F.C - Muresul Chirileu 14 - 0 Os Maneta - 中日友好交流促进... 15 - 1
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Villaggio City 11 - 0 Squadra del Bruxo - IK Zvaigznes 7 - 0
Jardins Parede - TIGRECAPO 3 - 0 Vienuolika - harcosok63 1 - 4
Sevilla Panthers - Itaboraiense 9 - 5 F.C. AMIC - La Franja 13 - 1
Juventud Antoniana - Salmonetes 5 - 9 Gallipoli - FK Dřemík 9 - 3
Struer F.C. - AL Milan 8 - 5 Real Peribeca - Cainii Rosii 11 - 0
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Peon Ocho F.C 9 - 0 MlKS Pilica Koniecpol - Lynton United 10 - 2
FC Scheven Hoek - Stiinta-Univ. 2 - 9 ShootingStars - Spartak Mačva 11 - 0
Čechie Dubeč - Agapito fobal clú 4 - 10 Superstar Soccer - SmashinG DevilS 14 - 0
Madocsai Herok - New Galactic 4 - 3 Tigres.F.C - Tecnovia 9 - 2
giant taifuns - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 9 - 2 Cunday F.C. - rc lens 1906 3 - 7
Malmo_Redwings - etxebarri 1 - 1 Hector`s Elite - C.D. Saprissa 5 - 2
Nop`s Heroes - Tufoil FC 3 - 8 N.K d u g a v e - Mamont 9 - 1
Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Quattro Pini 1 - 7 Deportivo Valencia FC - Bar Brothers 2 - 9
Independiente Santa fe - Pinguinos del Sur 8 - 2 AS Agen - Gordolobos 7 - 0
C.D. Tenerife - Stars FC 4 - 8 AC Milan 1899 - Sion 12 - 0
Nazaret - Bluesbreakers 5 - 0 melex - BUCARAMANGA FC. 6 - 0
FC Striking Rockers - KILLERS F.C 11 - 2 Adriatica - FK DAINAVA 9 - 1
Jnvorio F.c. - Return Lord 0 - 0 Don Mario - NK Viska Trava 4 - 10
EL FRONTON - Amazzoni 10 - 0 Liga de Quito - VV Ermelo 14 - 0
Heart Of Anton - Junior Dinosaurs 3 - 9 Los rayos - Anestazi Club 11 - 0
SV Zulte-Waregem - Tikey FC 5 - 0 Millonarios F.C.R. - maccabi haifa 8 - 2
Goal Bandit - AQUAE FLAVIAE 7 - 9 KoffiShop - FC Piatra Neamt 6 - 1
Colo-Colo - pinkipoje 9 - 2 Gaelic Hamburg Football... - FC Törkymöykky 11 - 2
chinarro´s club - Kolopetinitsa 13 - 2 Dogo Argentino - FC Montana 3 - 0
fc stadlkirchen - BJD Panthers 6 - 0 zwaagwesteinde - Cruz Azul 10 - 1
CHATILLA - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 5 Honved Pegli - Cristal Palace 1 - 0
US Romana - TugaVerde Desportivo Clube 1 - 4 FC Loverpool - serimfa f.c. 4 - 5
SW Harelbeke - C.S.Emelec 7 - 2 Bengali Tigers Florida - FC Chirileu 9 - 4
El Tanín FC - the Jennys 0 - 5 real sporting fiorentina - Kinizsi 5 - 4
Austria WBC - Fc Barcelona´ 5 - 0 aguias do bairro - Latinos of New York 9 - 5
Round 2
Fotogui - furaredes 1 - 10 FC Nantes Atlantide - FC Bezhetsk 2 - 0
中日友好交流促进... - COBRELEX F.C 0 - 10 Muresul Chirileu - Os Maneta 10 - 4
IK Zvaigznes - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 2 - 9 Villaggio City - Squadra del Bruxo 0 - 11
harcosok63 - Jardins Parede 0 - 0 TIGRECAPO - Vienuolika 11 - 2
La Franja - Sevilla Panthers 0 - 10 Itaboraiense - F.C. AMIC 0 - 3
FK Dřemík - Juventud Antoniana 11 - 3 Salmonetes - Gallipoli 3 - 0
Cainii Rosii - Struer F.C. 2 - 9 AL Milan - Real Peribeca 12 - 1
Lynton United - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 11 Peon Ocho F.C - MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 11 - 2
Spartak Mačva - FC Scheven Hoek 0 - 11 Stiinta-Univ. - ShootingStars 2 - 12
SmashinG DevilS - Čechie Dubeč 0 - 5 Agapito fobal clú - Superstar Soccer 1 - 9
Tecnovia - Madocsai Herok 0 - 9 New Galactic - Tigres.F.C 5 - 7
rc lens 1906 - giant taifuns 0 - 8 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Cunday F.C. 9 - 1
C.D. Saprissa - Malmo_Redwings 4 - 3 etxebarri - Hector`s Elite 4 - 0
Mamont - Nop`s Heroes 0 - 10 Tufoil FC - N.K d u g a v e 5 - 2
Bar Brothers - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 3 - 9 Quattro Pini - Deportivo Valencia FC 11 - 3
Gordolobos - Independiente Santa fe 2 - 10 Pinguinos del Sur - AS Agen 12 - 0
Sion - C.D. Tenerife 10 - 4 Stars FC - AC Milan 1899 5 - 7
BUCARAMANGA FC. - Nazaret 0 - 5 Bluesbreakers - melex 5 - 0
FK DAINAVA - FC Striking Rockers 4 - 8 KILLERS F.C - Adriatica 11 - 4
NK Viska Trava - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 5 Return Lord - Don Mario 1 - 2
VV Ermelo - EL FRONTON 0 - 5 Amazzoni - Liga de Quito 0 - 11
Anestazi Club - Heart Of Anton 0 - 10 Junior Dinosaurs - Los rayos 9 - 5
maccabi haifa - SV Zulte-Waregem 0 - 9 Tikey FC - Millonarios F.C.R. 0 - 5
FC Piatra Neamt - Goal Bandit 0 - 12 AQUAE FLAVIAE - KoffiShop 4 - 9
FC Törkymöykky - Colo-Colo 1 - 9 pinkipoje - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 0 - 6
FC Montana - chinarro´s club 3 - 8 Kolopetinitsa - Dogo Argentino 9 - 3
Cruz Azul - fc stadlkirchen 0 - 1 BJD Panthers - zwaagwesteinde 2 - 8
Cristal Palace - CHATILLA 4 - 9 1. FC Hümörbomben - Honved Pegli 10 - 0
serimfa f.c. - US Romana 6 - 5 TugaVerde Desportivo Clube - FC Loverpool 1 - 2
FC Chirileu - SW Harelbeke 2 - 12 C.S.Emelec - Bengali Tigers Florida 11 - 0
Kinizsi - El Tanín FC 5 - 5 the Jennys - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 1
Latinos of New York - Austria WBC 5 - 7 Fc Barcelona´ - aguias do bairro 3 - 0
Round 3
Fotogui - FC Nantes Atlantide 0 - 13 FC Bezhetsk - furaredes 5 - 7
中日友好交流促进... - Muresul Chirileu 1 - 9 Os Maneta - COBRELEX F.C 0 - 6
IK Zvaigznes - Villaggio City 5 - 0 Squadra del Bruxo - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 2 - 8
harcosok63 - TIGRECAPO 2 - 11 Vienuolika - Jardins Parede 0 - 5
La Franja - Itaboraiense 1 - 14 F.C. AMIC - Sevilla Panthers 1 - 0
FK Dřemík - Salmonetes 0 - 4 Gallipoli - Juventud Antoniana 12 - 1
Cainii Rosii - AL Milan 1 - 12 Real Peribeca - Struer F.C. 0 - 5
Lynton United - Peon Ocho F.C 2 - 12 MlKS Pilica Koniecpol - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 3
Spartak Mačva - Stiinta-Univ. 1 - 11 ShootingStars - FC Scheven Hoek 5 - 0
SmashinG DevilS - Agapito fobal clú 10 - 3 Superstar Soccer - Čechie Dubeč 4 - 0
Tecnovia - New Galactic 0 - 7 Tigres.F.C - Madocsai Herok 7 - 0
rc lens 1906 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 10 Cunday F.C. - giant taifuns 0 - 5
C.D. Saprissa - etxebarri 4 - 7 Hector`s Elite - Malmo_Redwings 10 - 4
Mamont - Tufoil FC 2 - 11 N.K d u g a v e - Nop`s Heroes 6 - 4
Bar Brothers - Quattro Pini 1 - 10 Deportivo Valencia FC - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 1 - 11
Gordolobos - Pinguinos del Sur 0 - 7 AS Agen - Independiente Santa fe 1 - 9
Sion - Stars FC 4 - 0 AC Milan 1899 - C.D. Tenerife 6 - 1
BUCARAMANGA FC. - Bluesbreakers 0 - 5 melex - Nazaret 0 - 5
FK DAINAVA - KILLERS F.C 0 - 3 Adriatica - FC Striking Rockers 1 - 13
NK Viska Trava - Return Lord 0 - 3 Don Mario - Jnvorio F.c. 3 - 9
VV Ermelo - Amazzoni 0 - 5 Liga de Quito - EL FRONTON 2 - 0
Anestazi Club - Junior Dinosaurs 0 - 2 Los rayos - Heart Of Anton 4 - 10
maccabi haifa - Tikey FC 0 - 9 Millonarios F.C.R. - SV Zulte-Waregem 5 - 10
FC Piatra Neamt - AQUAE FLAVIAE 1 - 10 KoffiShop - Goal Bandit 1 - 3
FC Törkymöykky - pinkipoje 1 - 8 Gaelic Hamburg Football... - Colo-Colo 5 - 0
FC Montana - Kolopetinitsa 5 - 6 Dogo Argentino - chinarro´s club 2 - 8
Cruz Azul - BJD Panthers 1 - 3 zwaagwesteinde - fc stadlkirchen 0 - 2
Cristal Palace - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 6 Honved Pegli - CHATILLA 5 - 0
serimfa f.c. - TugaVerde Desportivo Clube 7 - 4 FC Loverpool - US Romana 4 - 2
FC Chirileu - C.S.Emelec 10 - 2 Bengali Tigers Florida - SW Harelbeke 4 - 8
Kinizsi - the Jennys 2 - 12 real sporting fiorentina - El Tanín FC 3 - 0
Latinos of New York - Fc Barcelona´ 11 - 1 aguias do bairro - Austria WBC 0 - 8
Round 4
FC Nantes Atlantide - furaredes 0 - 0 Fotogui - FC Bezhetsk 6 - 5
Muresul Chirileu - COBRELEX F.C 0 - 5 中日友好交流促进... - Os Maneta 0 - 3
Villaggio City - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 0 - 12 IK Zvaigznes - Squadra del Bruxo 0 - 3
TIGRECAPO - Jardins Parede 5 - 6 harcosok63 - Vienuolika 5 - 0
Itaboraiense - Sevilla Panthers 1 - 4 La Franja - F.C. AMIC 2 - 13
Salmonetes - Juventud Antoniana 10 - 1 FK Dřemík - Gallipoli 5 - 0
AL Milan - Struer F.C. 10 - 4 Cainii Rosii - Real Peribeca 1 - 9
Peon Ocho F.C - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 0 Lynton United - MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 1 - 0
Stiinta-Univ. - FC Scheven Hoek 4 - 9 Spartak Mačva - ShootingStars 0 - 11
Agapito fobal clú - Čechie Dubeč 4 - 1 SmashinG DevilS - Superstar Soccer 4 - 0
New Galactic - Madocsai Herok 5 - 1 Tecnovia - Tigres.F.C 1 - 7
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - giant taifuns 0 - 4 rc lens 1906 - Cunday F.C. 0 - 4
etxebarri - Malmo_Redwings 10 - 1 C.D. Saprissa - Hector`s Elite 4 - 5
Tufoil FC - Nop`s Heroes 4 - 1 Mamont - N.K d u g a v e 2 - 2
Quattro Pini - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 7 - 6 Bar Brothers - Deportivo Valencia FC 5 - 6
Pinguinos del Sur - Independiente Santa fe 4 - 8 Gordolobos - AS Agen 0 - 5
Stars FC - C.D. Tenerife 5 - 0 Sion - AC Milan 1899 5 - 0
Bluesbreakers - Nazaret 13 - 0 BUCARAMANGA FC. - melex 0 - 5
KILLERS F.C - FC Striking Rockers 1 - 9 FK DAINAVA - Adriatica 0 - 6
Return Lord - Jnvorio F.c. 8 - 4 NK Viska Trava - Don Mario 3 - 4
Amazzoni - EL FRONTON 1 - 10 VV Ermelo - Liga de Quito 0 - 5
Junior Dinosaurs - Heart Of Anton 4 - 6 Anestazi Club - Los rayos 0 - 5
Tikey FC - SV Zulte-Waregem 4 - 9 maccabi haifa - Millonarios F.C.R. 2 - 9
AQUAE FLAVIAE - Goal Bandit 8 - 5 FC Piatra Neamt - KoffiShop 1 - 12
pinkipoje - Colo-Colo 5 - 6 FC Törkymöykky - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 1 - 11
Kolopetinitsa - chinarro´s club 9 - 5 FC Montana - Dogo Argentino 0 - 3
BJD Panthers - fc stadlkirchen 2 - 7 Cruz Azul - zwaagwesteinde 4 - 9
1. FC Hümörbomben - CHATILLA 11 - 2 Cristal Palace - Honved Pegli 1 - 12
TugaVerde Desportivo Clube - US Romana 0 - 1 serimfa f.c. - FC Loverpool 2 - 6
C.S.Emelec - SW Harelbeke 5 - 0 FC Chirileu - Bengali Tigers Florida 5 - 8
the Jennys - El Tanín FC 6 - 1 Kinizsi - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 4
Fc Barcelona´ - Austria WBC 0 - 11 Latinos of New York - aguias do bairro 5 - 0
Round 5
furaredes - Fotogui 10 - 3 FC Bezhetsk - FC Nantes Atlantide 2 - 14
COBRELEX F.C - 中日友好交流促进... 12 - 0 Os Maneta - Muresul Chirileu 2 - 1
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - IK Zvaigznes 10 - 1 Squadra del Bruxo - Villaggio City 10 - 0
Jardins Parede - harcosok63 3 - 1 Vienuolika - TIGRECAPO 0 - 5
Sevilla Panthers - La Franja 11 - 1 F.C. AMIC - Itaboraiense 5 - 0
Juventud Antoniana - FK Dřemík 4 - 4 Gallipoli - Salmonetes 0 - 5
Struer F.C. - Cainii Rosii 10 - 0 Real Peribeca - AL Milan 4 - 8
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Lynton United 1 - 10 MlKS Pilica Koniecpol - Peon Ocho F.C 0 - 4
FC Scheven Hoek - Spartak Mačva 12 - 0 ShootingStars - Stiinta-Univ. 0 - 1
Čechie Dubeč - SmashinG DevilS 5 - 0 Superstar Soccer - Agapito fobal clú 0 - 0
Madocsai Herok - Tecnovia 8 - 0 Tigres.F.C - New Galactic 9 - 4
giant taifuns - rc lens 1906 7 - 0 Cunday F.C. - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 8
Malmo_Redwings - C.D. Saprissa 2 - 1 Hector`s Elite - etxebarri 0 - 2
Nop`s Heroes - Mamont 12 - 0 N.K d u g a v e - Tufoil FC 4 - 8
Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Bar Brothers 11 - 1 Deportivo Valencia FC - Quattro Pini 0 - 13
Independiente Santa fe - Gordolobos 10 - 3 AS Agen - Pinguinos del Sur 0 - 8
C.D. Tenerife - Sion 8 - 3 AC Milan 1899 - Stars FC 7 - 7
Nazaret - BUCARAMANGA FC. 10 - 1 melex - Bluesbreakers 0 - 5
FC Striking Rockers - FK DAINAVA 6 - 0 Adriatica - KILLERS F.C 5 - 6
Jnvorio F.c. - NK Viska Trava 3 - 0 Don Mario - Return Lord 3 - 7
EL FRONTON - VV Ermelo 5 - 0 Liga de Quito - Amazzoni 2 - 1
Heart Of Anton - Anestazi Club 9 - 0 Los rayos - Junior Dinosaurs 5 - 10
SV Zulte-Waregem - maccabi haifa 10 - 1 Millonarios F.C.R. - Tikey FC 9 - 1
Goal Bandit - FC Piatra Neamt 12 - 2 KoffiShop - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 0
Colo-Colo - FC Törkymöykky 3 - 4 Gaelic Hamburg Football... - pinkipoje 8 - 4
chinarro´s club - FC Montana 10 - 2 Dogo Argentino - Kolopetinitsa 1 - 9
fc stadlkirchen - Cruz Azul 4 - 3 zwaagwesteinde - BJD Panthers 10 - 0
CHATILLA - Cristal Palace 7 - 5 Honved Pegli - 1. FC Hümörbomben 5 - 0
US Romana - serimfa f.c. 9 - 2 FC Loverpool - TugaVerde Desportivo Clube 10 - 0
SW Harelbeke - FC Chirileu 11 - 2 Bengali Tigers Florida - C.S.Emelec 0 - 4
El Tanín FC - Kinizsi 8 - 0 real sporting fiorentina - the Jennys 1 - 0
Austria WBC - Latinos of New York 5 - 0 aguias do bairro - Fc Barcelona´ 3 - 10
Round 6
FC Nantes Atlantide - Fotogui 11 - 0 furaredes - FC Bezhetsk 10 - 2
Muresul Chirileu - 中日友好交流促进... 13 - 1 COBRELEX F.C - Os Maneta 9 - 0
Villaggio City - IK Zvaigznes 7 - 4 Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Squadra del Bruxo 8 - 0
TIGRECAPO - harcosok63 9 - 3 Jardins Parede - Vienuolika 5 - 0
Itaboraiense - La Franja 11 - 1 Sevilla Panthers - F.C. AMIC 0 - 3
Salmonetes - FK Dřemík 6 - 6 Juventud Antoniana - Gallipoli 5 - 0
AL Milan - Cainii Rosii 10 - 2 Struer F.C. - Real Peribeca 13 - 0
Peon Ocho F.C - Lynton United 0 - 14 FAPESA RACING TEAM - MlKS Pilica Koniecpol 1 - 10
Stiinta-Univ. - Spartak Mačva 14 - 0 FC Scheven Hoek - ShootingStars 1 - 1
Agapito fobal clú - SmashinG DevilS 5 - 0 Čechie Dubeč - Superstar Soccer 5 - 6
New Galactic - Tecnovia 8 - 0 Madocsai Herok - Tigres.F.C 3 - 7
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - rc lens 1906 11 - 0 giant taifuns - Cunday F.C. 7 - 0
etxebarri - C.D. Saprissa 0 - 0 Malmo_Redwings - Hector`s Elite 6 - 6
Tufoil FC - Mamont 12 - 1 Nop`s Heroes - N.K d u g a v e 1 - 0
Quattro Pini - Bar Brothers 13 - 1 Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Deportivo Valencia FC 13 - 2
Pinguinos del Sur - Gordolobos 2 - 3 Independiente Santa fe - AS Agen 8 - 1
Stars FC - Sion 9 - 4 C.D. Tenerife - AC Milan 1899 5 - 0
Bluesbreakers - BUCARAMANGA FC. 15 - 0 Nazaret - melex 0 - 6
KILLERS F.C - FK DAINAVA 3 - 1 FC Striking Rockers - Adriatica 12 - 1
Return Lord - NK Viska Trava 10 - 1 Jnvorio F.c. - Don Mario 12 - 1
Amazzoni - VV Ermelo 5 - 0 EL FRONTON - Liga de Quito 0 - 3
Junior Dinosaurs - Anestazi Club 10 - 0 Heart Of Anton - Los rayos 11 - 1
Tikey FC - maccabi haifa 0 - 5 SV Zulte-Waregem - Millonarios F.C.R. 2 - 11
AQUAE FLAVIAE - FC Piatra Neamt 10 - 2 Goal Bandit - KoffiShop 3 - 11
pinkipoje - FC Törkymöykky 8 - 1 Colo-Colo - Gaelic Hamburg Football... 1 - 8
Kolopetinitsa - FC Montana 8 - 3 chinarro´s club - Dogo Argentino 0 - 0
BJD Panthers - Cruz Azul 1 - 2 fc stadlkirchen - zwaagwesteinde 0 - 5
1. FC Hümörbomben - Cristal Palace 0 - 5 CHATILLA - Honved Pegli 8 - 1
TugaVerde Desportivo Clube - serimfa f.c. 1 - 5 US Romana - FC Loverpool 8 - 5
C.S.Emelec - FC Chirileu 13 - 0 SW Harelbeke - Bengali Tigers Florida 10 - 2
the Jennys - Kinizsi 5 - 2 El Tanín FC - real sporting fiorentina 6 - 6
Fc Barcelona´ - Latinos of New York 3 - 0 Austria WBC - aguias do bairro 12 - 0


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  León Gamboa   Millonarios F.C.R. 36


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 FC Nantes Atlantide
12 - 3
Muresul Chirileu

32.2 Crossing de Schaerbeek .
10 - 4
TIGRECAPO

32.3 F.C. AMIC
1 - 0
FK Dřemík

32.4 AL Milan
4 - 9
Peon Ocho F.C

32.5 ShootingStars
9 - 2
Agapito fobal clú

32.6 Tigres.F.C
1 - 4
GNK Dinamo Zagreb

32.7 etxebarri
6 - 5
Nop`s Heroes

32.8 Quattro Pini
3 - 10
Pinguinos del Sur

32.9 AC Milan 1899
0 - 5
Nazaret

32.10 FC Striking Rockers
8 - 3
Return Lord

32.11 Liga de Quito
6 - 7
Junior Dinosaurs

32.12 Millonarios F.C.R.
9 - 5
AQUAE FLAVIAE

32.13 Gaelic Hamburg Football Club
0 - 0
chinarro´s club

32.14 zwaagwesteinde
7 - 6
Honved Pegli

32.15 FC Loverpool
5 - 7
C.S.Emelec

32.16 real sporting fiorentina
0 - 0
Fc Barcelona´

32.17 COBRELEX F.C
0 - 0
furaredes

32.18 Jardins Parede
3 - 0
Squadra del Bruxo

32.19 Salmonetes
3 - 0
Sevilla Panthers

32.20 FAPESA RACING TEAM
3 - 5
Struer F.C.

32.21 Superstar Soccer
4 - 3
Stiinta-Univ.

32.22 giant taifuns
4 - 0
New Galactic

32.23 Tufoil FC
11 - 3
Hector`s Elite

32.24 Independiente Santa fe
10 - 4
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

32.25 Bluesbreakers
8 - 5
Stars FC

32.26 Jnvorio F.c.
1 - 3
KILLERS F.C

32.27 Heart Of Anton
8 - 4
EL FRONTON

32.28 KoffiShop
0 - 0
SV Zulte-Waregem

32.29 Kolopetinitsa
1 - 9
Colo-Colo

32.30 1. FC Hümörbomben
0 - 3
fc stadlkirchen

32.31 SW Harelbeke
8 - 0
serimfa f.c.

32.32 Austria WBC
8 - 0
the Jennys

Round of 32

16.1 FC Nantes Atlantide
6 - 7
Crossing de Schaerbeek .

16.2 F.C. AMIC
0 - 5
Peon Ocho F.C

16.3 ShootingStars
6 - 2
GNK Dinamo Zagreb

16.4 etxebarri
1 - 0
Pinguinos del Sur

16.5 Nazaret
9 - 8
FC Striking Rockers

16.6 Junior Dinosaurs
8 - 5
Millonarios F.C.R.

16.7 Gaelic Hamburg Football Club
13 - 1
zwaagwesteinde

16.8 C.S.Emelec
4 - 7
real sporting fiorentina

16.9 COBRELEX F.C
1 - 2
Jardins Parede

16.10 Salmonetes
5 - 3
Struer F.C.

16.11 Superstar Soccer
0 - 2
giant taifuns

16.12 Tufoil FC
1 - 11
Independiente Santa fe

16.13 Bluesbreakers
6 - 2
KILLERS F.C

16.14 Heart Of Anton
4 - 8
KoffiShop

16.15 Colo-Colo
1 - 0
fc stadlkirchen

16.16 SW Harelbeke
2 - 11
Austria WBC

Round of 16

8.1 Crossing de Schaerbeek .
0 - 2
Peon Ocho F.C

8.2 ShootingStars
0 - 3
etxebarri

8.3 Nazaret
9 - 1
Junior Dinosaurs

8.4 Gaelic Hamburg Football Club
4 - 6
real sporting fiorentina

8.5 Jardins Parede
1 - 0
Salmonetes

8.6 giant taifuns
7 - 6
Independiente Santa fe

8.7 Bluesbreakers
4 - 9
KoffiShop

8.8 Colo-Colo
0 - 0
Austria WBC

Quarter Finals

4.1 Peon Ocho F.C
10 - 0
etxebarri

4.2 Nazaret
8 - 3
real sporting fiorentina

4.3 Jardins Parede
0 - 0
giant taifuns

4.4 KoffiShop
0 - 9
Colo-Colo

Semifinals

2.1 Peon Ocho F.C
6 - 2
Nazaret

2.2 giant taifuns
0 - 0
Colo-Colo

Final

1.1 Peon Ocho F.C
5 - 6
giant taifuns



List of registered
1.     real sporting fiorentina → ES
2.     Torpedo de Chiquitistán → ES
3.     Nazaret → ES
4.     chinarro´s club → ES
5.     furaredes → ES
6.     etxebarri → ES
7.     C.D. Tenerife → ES
8.     Racing de Vallecano → ES
9.     KILLERS F.C → ES
10.     Salmonetes → ES
11.     AC Milan 1899 → RO
12.     Cainii Rosii → RO
13.     SmashinG DevilS → RO
14.     FC Chirileu → RO
15.     Muresul Chirileu → RO
16.     FC Piatra Neamt → RO
17.     Stiinta-Univ. → RO
18.     F.C. AMIC → RO
19.     Club Avellaneda → AR
20.     EL FRONTON → AR
21.     Superstar Soccer → AR
22.     Club Comunicaciones de Rosario → AR
23.     Juventud Antoniana → AR
24.     Talleres de Bahía Blanca → AR
25.     ChiaraIsabella FC → AR
26.     Quattro Pini → IT
27.     Calcio Siena → IT
28.     Jnvorio F.c. → IT
29.     Malaga → IT
30.     FBC Vicenza → IT
31.     SSC Brindisi → IT
32.     Honved Pegli → IT
33.     Jardins Parede → PT
34.     Fotogui → PT
35.     AQUAE FLAVIAE → PT
36.     aguias do bairro → PT
37.     Daniel Filipe Silva Patricio → PT
38.     Crossing de Schaerbeek . → BE
39.     SW Harelbeke → BE
40.     KV Stockem → BE
41.     FC Scheven Hoek → BE
42.     ŁKS Jasło → PL
43.     pinkipoje → PL
44.     F.C Poznańska → PL
45.     Struer F.C. → DK
46.     F.C. Aars → DK
47.     Tufoil FC → DK
48.     1. FC Hümörbomben → DE
49.     Gaelic Hamburg Football Club → DE
50.     SpVgg Köln → DE
51.     SC Hildesheim → DE
52.     AS Montbéliard → FR
53.     Union Club Dijon → FR
54.     AS Agen → FR
55.     rc lens 1906 → FR
56.     COBRELEX F.C → CL
57.     Peon Ocho F.C → CL
58.     Colo-Colo → CL
59.     Sion → CL
60.     Austria WBC → AT
61.     fc stadlkirchen → AT
62.     giant taifuns → AT
63.     Čechie Dubeč → CZ
64.     FK Dřemík → CZ
65.     Sevilla Panthers → CH
66.     AC Genthod → CH
67.     Huracán → PE
68.     serimfa f.c. → PE
69.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
70.     Cruz Azul → MX
71.     Millonarios F.C.R. → MX
72.     Chimbombos de Jalisco → MX
73.     lazio fc → VE
74.     Team Cerote FC → VE
75.     TFC Dunaföldvár → HU
76.     harcosok63 → HU
77.     SE Dunavarsány → HU
78.     Independiente Santa fe → CO
79.     Don Mario → CO
80.     BUCARAMANGA FC. → CO
81.     Cunday F.C. → CO
82.     Kolopetinitsa → GR
83.     Bluesbreakers → GR
84.     Stars FC → FI
85.     FC Törkymöykky → FI
86.     Tigres.F.C → UY
87.     Agapito fobal clú → UY
88.     Grêmio Foot-Ball Vitória → BR
89.     Squadra del Bruxo → BR
90.     Os Maneta → BR
91.     Club Šenčur → SI
92.     King David → SI
93.     ŽNK Velika Polana → SI
94.     AC Belgrado → EURO
95.     the Jennys → EURO
96.     N.K d u g a v e → HR
97.     Hajduk Dubrovnik → HR
98.     Junior Dinosaurs → NO
99.     SPK Risør → NO
100.     KoffiShop → RU
101.     PFC Tver → RU
102.     zwaagwesteinde → NL
103.     HFC Terneuzen → NL
104.     Zibo Huangfeng → CN
105.     中日友好交流促进会草泥马分会 → CN
106.     Los rayos → PY
107.     C.A. Ñeembucú → PY
108.     FC Lielvārde → LV
109.     IK Zvaigznes → LV
110.     Adriatica → MD
111.     FC Oregon → US
112.     Fire South Dakota → US
113.     Scarlet Sails FC → GB
114.     Football Club Bootle → GB
115.     BJD Panthers → IE
116.     AC Carmel City → IL
117.     IS Arjeplog → SE
118.     MFC Київ → UA
119.     FK DAINAVA → LT
120.     Vienuolika → LT
121.     FC Montana → BG
122.     Real Villa Tunari → BO
123.     Athletico Puyo → EC
124.     Anestazi Club → TR
125.     Tecnovia → MA
126.     C.D. Saprissa → CR
127.     Spartak Mačva → RS
128.     Zenit Бабруйск → BY
General information & Rules
01.  España → 10 Teams
02.  România → 8 Teams
03.  Argentina → 7 Teams
04.  Italia → 7 Teams
05.  Portugal → 5 Teams
06.  België → 4 Teams
07.  Polska → 3 Teams
08.  Danmark → 3 Teams
09.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
10.  France → 4 Teams
11.  Chile → 4 Teams
12.  Österreich → 3 Teams
13.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
14.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
15.  Perú → 2 Teams
16.  México → 4 Teams
17.  Venezuela → 2 Teams
18.  Magyarország → 3 Teams
19.  Colombia → 4 Teams
20.  Hellas → 2 Teams
21.  Suomi → 2 Teams
22.  Uruguay → 2 Teams
23.  Brasil → 3 Teams
24.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
25.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
26.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
27.  Norge → 2 Teams
28.  Rossiya → 2 Teams
29.  Nederland → 2 Teams
30.  China → 2 Teams
31.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
32.  Latvija → 2 Teams
33.  Moldova → 1 Teams
34.  USA → 2 Teams
35.  England → 2 Teams
36.  Ireland → 1 Teams
37.  Israel → 1 Teams
38.  Sverige → 1 Teams
39.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
40.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
41.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
42.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
43.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
44.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
45.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
46.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
47.  Srbija → 1 Teams
48.  Belarus → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country
Tournament champion
Teams



giant taifuns





Peon Ocho F.C





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 30
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.305 - Legal Matters