· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Elite PRO league
Name :    International Elite PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    12-05-2017 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



Razesii





Blue Lions



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Los Once Monos 18 51 - 3 (+48) 6 6 0 0
 Fc Forssa 8 9 - 7 (+2) 6 2 2 2
 Deportivo Santa Fe 4 0 - 16 (-16) 6 0 4 2
 Nottingam Forrest 2 0 - 34 (-34) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Noeliuka FC 18 57 - 2 (+55) 6 6 0 0
 vos la tenes adentro FC 12 34 - 21 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 SERGIO 2014 6 11 - 34 (-23) 6 2 0 4
 Caracas F.C 0 0 - 45 (-45) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Olissipo Futebol Clube 13 35 - 6 (+29) 6 4 1 1
 Chicharitos rojos 13 24 - 6 (+18) 6 4 1 1
 Colo Colo 9 32 - 19 (+13) 6 3 0 3
 Š.D. Breg 0 0 - 60 (-60) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sculaccianguille 18 46 - 9 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 Mistelbach East End 12 50 - 13 (+37) 6 4 0 2
 Devilpage Team 6 10 - 38 (-28) 6 2 0 4
 The Rufians 0 2 - 48 (-46) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Freitagplan 15 45 - 14 (+31) 6 5 0 1
 Peluza F.C 13 41 - 16 (+25) 6 4 1 1
 SPORT SHAJARI SAC 7 22 - 34 (-12) 6 2 1 3
 Rosemborg 0 4 - 48 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Tufoil FC 18 69 - 2 (+67) 6 6 0 0
 Freixo F.C. 12 34 - 24 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 FC PROFOTBAL 6 13 - 33 (-20) 6 2 0 4
 FC Koprivnica 0 0 - 57 (-57) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 P.F.C. LA RÚA 18 43 - 4 (+39) 6 6 0 0
 Honved Pegli 12 43 - 20 (+23) 6 4 0 2
 VODKA JUNIORS CLUB 6 12 - 39 (-27) 6 2 0 4
 Deportivo Cali 0 9 - 44 (-35) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Anillos de Oro 18 49 - 19 (+30) 6 6 0 0
 Jászberényi Lehel... 10 21 - 14 (+7) 6 3 1 2
 GUASAVENSES FC 7 23 - 19 (+4) 6 2 1 3
 São Paulo 0 7 - 48 (-41) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Baile Atha Cliath 15 46 - 9 (+37) 6 5 0 1
 JUNIOR-FBC 12 27 - 15 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 LE MANS 9 14 - 23 (-9) 6 3 0 3
 Balkis 0 9 - 49 (-40) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Stark 15 49 - 4 (+45) 6 5 0 1
 Universitario 12 30 - 22 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 Os Pilas F.C. 9 24 - 23 (+1) 6 3 0 3
 0a0s0d0f 0 1 - 55 (-54) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Club-Cordoba 18 55 - 12 (+43) 6 6 0 0
 JAMES 12 37 - 17 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 6 30 - 31 (-1) 6 2 0 4
 红樱教主 0 3 - 65 (-62) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Claps 15 53 - 11 (+42) 6 5 0 1
 Oliver´s Team 15 49 - 24 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 Pirin Blagoevgrad 6 22 - 42 (-20) 6 2 0 4
 Alianza San Miguel 0 9 - 56 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Nacional 15 29 - 10 (+19) 6 5 0 1
 Washington 12 31 - 20 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 9 24 - 15 (+9) 6 3 0 3
 ac kewi fc 0 0 - 39 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Miami Pig 18 54 - 13 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 Dep Mandiyu FC 12 48 - 21 (+27) 6 4 0 2
 Super 6 22 - 35 (-13) 6 2 0 4
 Malmö F.F 0 1 - 56 (-55) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 KILLERS F.C 16 43 - 3 (+40) 6 5 1 0
 Anderlechtje 10 13 - 19 (-6) 6 3 1 2
 Spartak Moscow 5 10 - 24 (-14) 6 1 2 3
 Rio de Mouro FC 3 14 - 34 (-20) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stroelers 15 37 - 5 (+32) 6 5 0 1
 Paisleys winning team 15 37 - 18 (+19) 6 5 0 1
 left united 6 4 - 23 (-19) 6 2 0 4
 Ludza Latgol/NSS 0 0 - 32 (-32) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sancarlito 18 55 - 0 (+55) 6 6 0 0
 KSP Kamionka 12 20 - 12 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 FC Groningen 2 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 2 4
 Tešlagalviai 2 0 - 33 (-33) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.S.Emelec 18 42 - 5 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 FC Sparta Piatra Neamt 12 36 - 15 (+21) 6 4 0 2
 Gran Argentina 6 13 - 37 (-24) 6 2 0 4
 Shelbourne FC 0 0 - 34 (-34) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 etxebarri 15 37 - 6 (+31) 6 5 0 1
 Phenomen 15 25 - 9 (+16) 6 5 0 1
 Malicia FC 6 14 - 31 (-17) 6 2 0 4
 CF Real Madrid 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Razesii 15 49 - 13 (+36) 6 5 0 1
 FC PUOTILA 12 21 - 17 (+4) 6 4 0 2
 spotornese 9 21 - 25 (-4) 6 3 0 3
 African Galactics 0 12 - 48 (-36) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Blue Lions 16 40 - 12 (+28) 6 5 1 0
 Mediterraneo F.C. 13 9 - 6 (+3) 6 4 1 1
 Run Forest run! 6 14 - 18 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 Fc Barcelona 0 6 - 33 (-27) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sion 16 45 - 3 (+42) 6 5 1 0
 Ravens 12 29 - 18 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 FC AIN 7 8 - 19 (-11) 6 2 1 3
 Spartak SPb 0 0 - 42 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 real sporting fiorentina 15 23 - 13 (+10) 6 5 0 1
 ESSEF 13 31 - 9 (+22) 6 4 1 1
 Shile 4 17 - 25 (-8) 6 1 1 4
 Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 3 8 - 32 (-24) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 atletico alacant 18 43 - 4 (+39) 6 6 0 0
 refucilo 12 36 - 13 (+23) 6 4 0 2
 Guangzhou Fantong 6 10 - 42 (-32) 6 2 0 4
 Calella United 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Meridiana f.c. 15 48 - 11 (+37) 6 5 0 1
 FC Internazionale 15 47 - 11 (+36) 6 5 0 1
 Panorama 4 21 - 50 (-29) 6 1 1 4
 Anestazi Club 1 12 - 56 (-44) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Zürich United 15 42 - 6 (+36) 6 5 0 1
 Palmeiras de Santo André 15 25 - 11 (+14) 6 5 0 1
 De Swingende Spanjaarden 6 15 - 24 (-9) 6 2 0 4
 FK Utenis 0 1 - 42 (-41) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.F. Dalvis76 18 41 - 0 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 Cerro Porteño 10 27 - 12 (+15) 6 3 1 2
 kvk 7 30 - 23 (+7) 6 2 1 3
 Saint-Etienne 0 1 - 64 (-63) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Splügen 18 28 - 6 (+22) 6 6 0 0
 anapantexoi 9 27 - 21 (+6) 6 3 0 3
 Assasins FC 4 11 - 18 (-7) 6 1 1 4
 FC Krzesiwo 4 5 - 26 (-21) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 krystym cugir 14 31 - 11 (+20) 6 4 2 0
 Manchester United 11 29 - 13 (+16) 6 3 2 1
 hampi team 8 28 - 17 (+11) 6 2 2 2
 Cojedes F.C 0 4 - 51 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CimediRapaUTD 16 51 - 6 (+45) 6 5 1 0
 FC Necaxa 9 15 - 17 (-2) 6 2 3 1
 Gadkaya 8 13 - 16 (-3) 6 2 2 2
 Internacional 0 9 - 49 (-40) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Leirenoa C.F 18 52 - 6 (+46) 6 6 0 0
 FC Barsic 9 31 - 29 (+2) 6 3 0 3
 Electrica 9 23 - 25 (-2) 6 3 0 3
 Racing FC 0 9 - 55 (-46) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Holzhacker United 16 39 - 1 (+38) 6 5 1 0
 FC IANCU 11 21 - 11 (+10) 6 3 2 1
 Óbudai Sasok F.C. 7 24 - 22 (+2) 6 2 1 3
 FC Obrigado 0 0 - 50 (-50) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
Los Once Monos - Fc Forssa 5 - 3 Deportivo Santa Fe - Nottingam Forrest 0 - 0
Noeliuka FC - vos la tenes adentro FC 11 - 1 SERGIO 2014 - Caracas F.C 2 - 0
Olissipo Futebol Clube - Colo Colo 2 - 6 Chicharitos rojos - Š.D. Breg 9 - 0
Sculaccianguille - Mistelbach East End 6 - 3 Devilpage Team - The Rufians 5 - 0
Freitagplan - SPORT SHAJARI SAC 9 - 2 Peluza F.C - Rosemborg 4 - 0
Tufoil FC - Freixo F.C. 12 - 1 FC Koprivnica - FC PROFOTBAL 0 - 8
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Honved Pegli 2 - 0 VODKA JUNIORS CLUB - Deportivo Cali 5 - 4
Anillos de Oro - Jászberényi Lehel... 8 - 2 GUASAVENSES FC - São Paulo 6 - 0
Baile Atha Cliath - JUNIOR-FBC 11 - 2 LE MANS - Balkis 6 - 3
FC Stark - Os Pilas F.C. 0 - 1 Universitario - 0a0s0d0f 8 - 1
Club-Cordoba - JAMES 9 - 2 FC Spartak Velká Bíteš - 红樱教主 9 - 0
Claps - Alianza San Miguel 9 - 0 Oliver´s Team - Pirin Blagoevgrad 11 - 2
FC Nacional - C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 1 - 0 Washington - ac kewi fc 5 - 0
Dep Mandiyu FC - Super 9 - 0 Miami Pig - Malmö F.F 10 - 0
KILLERS F.C - Rio de Mouro FC 10 - 0 Anderlechtje - Spartak Moscow 6 - 0
Stroelers - left united 10 - 0 Paisleys winning team - Ludza Latgol/NSS 11 - 0
Sancarlito - KSP Kamionka 7 - 0 FC Groningen - Tešlagalviai 0 - 0
FC Sparta Piatra Neamt - C.S.Emelec 0 - 4 Gran Argentina - Shelbourne FC 5 - 0
etxebarri - Phenomen 0 - 1 Malicia FC - CF Real Madrid 5 - 0
Razesii - FC PUOTILA 9 - 1 spotornese - African Galactics 6 - 4
Blue Lions - Fc Barcelona 13 - 1 Mediterraneo F.C. - Run Forest run! 1 - 0
Ravens - FC AIN 5 - 1 Sion - Spartak SPb 10 - 0
ESSEF - real sporting fiorentina 2 - 8 Shile - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 5 - 1
atletico alacant - refucilo 10 - 4 Calella United - Guangzhou Fantong 0 - 5
Meridiana f.c. - FC Internazionale 4 - 2 Anestazi Club - Panorama 7 - 7
Zürich United - De Swingende Spanjaarden 8 - 1 Palmeiras de Santo André - FK Utenis 10 - 0
C.F. Dalvis76 - kvk 7 - 0 Cerro Porteño - Saint-Etienne 9 - 1
FC Splügen - anapantexoi 6 - 4 Assasins FC - FC Krzesiwo 0 - 2
hampi team - krystym cugir 4 - 9 Manchester United - Cojedes F.C 8 - 1
CimediRapaUTD - Gadkaya 4 - 0 FC Necaxa - Internacional 6 - 4
Leirenoa C.F - Electrica 11 - 2 FC Barsic - Racing FC 11 - 2
Holzhacker United - FC IANCU 7 - 0 Óbudai Sasok F.C. - FC Obrigado 10 - 0
Round 2
Nottingam Forrest - Los Once Monos 0 - 13 Fc Forssa - Deportivo Santa Fe 0 - 0
Caracas F.C - Noeliuka FC 0 - 9 vos la tenes adentro FC - SERGIO 2014 7 - 3
Š.D. Breg - Olissipo Futebol Clube 0 - 9 Colo Colo - Chicharitos rojos 0 - 1
The Rufians - Sculaccianguille 1 - 9 Mistelbach East End - Devilpage Team 9 - 0
Rosemborg - Freitagplan 2 - 12 SPORT SHAJARI SAC - Peluza F.C 3 - 3
FC PROFOTBAL - Tufoil FC 0 - 11 Freixo F.C. - FC Koprivnica 11 - 0
Deportivo Cali - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 10 Honved Pegli - VODKA JUNIORS CLUB 10 - 1
São Paulo - Anillos de Oro 3 - 10 Jászberényi Lehel... - GUASAVENSES FC 2 - 0
Balkis - Baile Atha Cliath 1 - 10 JUNIOR-FBC - LE MANS 5 - 0
0a0s0d0f - FC Stark 0 - 13 Os Pilas F.C. - Universitario 5 - 7
红樱教主 - Club-Cordoba 0 - 12 JAMES - FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 10 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Claps 0 - 5 Alianza San Miguel - Oliver´s Team 2 - 9
ac kewi fc - FC Nacional 0 - 5 C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA - Washington 5 - 7
Malmö F.F - Dep Mandiyu FC 0 - 13 Super - Miami Pig 4 - 7
Spartak Moscow - KILLERS F.C 1 - 1 Rio de Mouro FC - Anderlechtje 1 - 2
Ludza Latgol/NSS - Stroelers 0 - 6 left united - Paisleys winning team 0 - 5
Tešlagalviai - Sancarlito 0 - 8 KSP Kamionka - FC Groningen 3 - 0
Shelbourne FC - FC Sparta Piatra Neamt 0 - 5 C.S.Emelec - Gran Argentina 6 - 3
CF Real Madrid - etxebarri 0 - 5 Phenomen - Malicia FC 9 - 0
African Galactics - Razesii 2 - 11 FC PUOTILA - spotornese 3 - 0
Run Forest run! - Blue Lions 5 - 8 Fc Barcelona - Mediterraneo F.C. 0 - 2
Spartak SPb - Ravens 0 - 7 FC AIN - Sion 1 - 1
Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - ESSEF 0 - 7 real sporting fiorentina - Shile 5 - 0
Guangzhou Fantong - atletico alacant 0 - 11 refucilo - Calella United 5 - 0
Panorama - Meridiana f.c. 0 - 11 FC Internazionale - Anestazi Club 9 - 1
FK Utenis - Zürich United 0 - 10 De Swingende Spanjaarden - Palmeiras de Santo André 0 - 5
Saint-Etienne - C.F. Dalvis76 0 - 10 kvk - Cerro Porteño 1 - 1
FC Krzesiwo - FC Splügen 1 - 7 anapantexoi - Assasins FC 7 - 4
Cojedes F.C - hampi team 0 - 9 krystym cugir - Manchester United 7 - 4
Internacional - CimediRapaUTD 0 - 14 Gadkaya - FC Necaxa 0 - 0
Racing FC - Leirenoa C.F 0 - 12 Electrica - FC Barsic 6 - 0
FC Obrigado - Holzhacker United 0 - 12 FC IANCU - Óbudai Sasok F.C. 3 - 0
Round 3
Nottingam Forrest - Fc Forssa 0 - 1 Deportivo Santa Fe - Los Once Monos 0 - 8
Caracas F.C - vos la tenes adentro FC 0 - 7 SERGIO 2014 - Noeliuka FC 0 - 9
Š.D. Breg - Colo Colo 0 - 11 Chicharitos rojos - Olissipo Futebol Clube 0 - 0
The Rufians - Mistelbach East End 0 - 13 Devilpage Team - Sculaccianguille 0 - 9
Rosemborg - SPORT SHAJARI SAC 0 - 6 Peluza F.C - Freitagplan 8 - 5
FC PROFOTBAL - Freixo F.C. 0 - 6 FC Koprivnica - Tufoil FC 0 - 12
Deportivo Cali - Honved Pegli 1 - 9 VODKA JUNIORS CLUB - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 6
São Paulo - Jászberényi Lehel... 0 - 6 GUASAVENSES FC - Anillos de Oro 4 - 7
Balkis - JUNIOR-FBC 2 - 6 LE MANS - Baile Atha Cliath 1 - 7
0a0s0d0f - Os Pilas F.C. 0 - 7 Universitario - FC Stark 1 - 10
红樱教主 - JAMES 1 - 10 FC Spartak Velká Bíteš - Club-Cordoba 5 - 7
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Alianza San Miguel 8 - 2 Oliver´s Team - Claps 8 - 6
ac kewi fc - C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 0 - 9 Washington - FC Nacional 6 - 5
Malmö F.F - Super 0 - 5 Miami Pig - Dep Mandiyu FC 8 - 4
Spartak Moscow - Rio de Mouro FC 8 - 6 Anderlechtje - KILLERS F.C 1 - 9
Ludza Latgol/NSS - left united 0 - 2 Paisleys winning team - Stroelers 5 - 4
Tešlagalviai - KSP Kamionka 0 - 7 FC Groningen - Sancarlito 0 - 10
Shelbourne FC - C.S.Emelec 0 - 5 Gran Argentina - FC Sparta Piatra Neamt 0 - 9
CF Real Madrid - Phenomen 0 - 5 Malicia FC - etxebarri 3 - 9
African Galactics - FC PUOTILA 0 - 4 spotornese - Razesii 2 - 11
Run Forest run! - Fc Barcelona 3 - 0 Mediterraneo F.C. - Blue Lions 0 - 5
Spartak SPb - FC AIN 0 - 4 Sion - Ravens 7 - 0
Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 3 Shile - ESSEF 1 - 1
Guangzhou Fantong - refucilo 0 - 11 Calella United - atletico alacant 0 - 5
Panorama - FC Internazionale 3 - 9 Anestazi Club - Meridiana f.c. 0 - 10
FK Utenis - De Swingende Spanjaarden 1 - 7 Palmeiras de Santo André - Zürich United 3 - 1
Saint-Etienne - kvk 0 - 12 Cerro Porteño - C.F. Dalvis76 0 - 1
FC Krzesiwo - anapantexoi 0 - 7 Assasins FC - FC Splügen 0 - 5
Cojedes F.C - krystym cugir 1 - 7 Manchester United - hampi team 4 - 1
Internacional - Gadkaya 1 - 5 FC Necaxa - CimediRapaUTD 4 - 4
Racing FC - Electrica 4 - 5 FC Barsic - Leirenoa C.F 0 - 9
FC Obrigado - FC IANCU 0 - 9 Óbudai Sasok F.C. - Holzhacker United 0 - 7
Round 4
Fc Forssa - Los Once Monos 0 - 2 Nottingam Forrest - Deportivo Santa Fe 0 - 0
vos la tenes adentro FC - Noeliuka FC 0 - 7 Caracas F.C - SERGIO 2014 0 - 5
Colo Colo - Olissipo Futebol Clube 0 - 8 Š.D. Breg - Chicharitos rojos 0 - 6
Mistelbach East End - Sculaccianguille 5 - 7 The Rufians - Devilpage Team 1 - 5
SPORT SHAJARI SAC - Freitagplan 2 - 9 Rosemborg - Peluza F.C 1 - 14
Freixo F.C. - Tufoil FC 0 - 12 FC PROFOTBAL - FC Koprivnica 4 - 0
Honved Pegli - P.F.C. LA RÚA 4 - 10 Deportivo Cali - VODKA JUNIORS CLUB 0 - 4
Jászberényi Lehel... - Anillos de Oro 3 - 5 São Paulo - GUASAVENSES FC 0 - 9
JUNIOR-FBC - Baile Atha Cliath 1 - 0 Balkis - LE MANS 0 - 4
Os Pilas F.C. - FC Stark 2 - 9 0a0s0d0f - Universitario 0 - 7
JAMES - Club-Cordoba 0 - 5 红樱教主 - FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 1 - 10
Alianza San Miguel - Claps 0 - 11 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Oliver´s Team 3 - 8
C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA - FC Nacional 1 - 7 ac kewi fc - Washington 0 - 10
Super - Dep Mandiyu FC 3 - 9 Malmö F.F - Miami Pig 1 - 9
Rio de Mouro FC - KILLERS F.C 1 - 11 Spartak Moscow - Anderlechtje 1 - 1
left united - Stroelers 0 - 2 Ludza Latgol/NSS - Paisleys winning team 0 - 10
KSP Kamionka - Sancarlito 0 - 5 Tešlagalviai - FC Groningen 0 - 0
C.S.Emelec - FC Sparta Piatra Neamt 11 - 2 Shelbourne FC - Gran Argentina 0 - 5
Phenomen - etxebarri 1 - 9 CF Real Madrid - Malicia FC 0 - 5
FC PUOTILA - Razesii 2 - 8 African Galactics - spotornese 5 - 8
Fc Barcelona - Blue Lions 4 - 9 Run Forest run! - Mediterraneo F.C. 1 - 3
FC AIN - Ravens 1 - 5 Spartak SPb - Sion 0 - 10
real sporting fiorentina - ESSEF 0 - 6 Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II - Shile 7 - 6
refucilo - atletico alacant 0 - 3 Guangzhou Fantong - Calella United 5 - 0
FC Internazionale - Meridiana f.c. 8 - 0 Panorama - Anestazi Club 7 - 4
De Swingende Spanjaarden - Zürich United 2 - 8 FK Utenis - Palmeiras de Santo André 0 - 5
kvk - C.F. Dalvis76 0 - 7 Saint-Etienne - Cerro Porteño 0 - 9
anapantexoi - FC Splügen 1 - 4 FC Krzesiwo - Assasins FC 1 - 1
krystym cugir - hampi team 0 - 0 Cojedes F.C - Manchester United 0 - 9
Gadkaya - CimediRapaUTD 2 - 10 Internacional - FC Necaxa 3 - 5
Electrica - Leirenoa C.F 0 - 2 Racing FC - FC Barsic 3 - 8
FC IANCU - Holzhacker United 0 - 0 FC Obrigado - Óbudai Sasok F.C. 0 - 9
Round 5
Los Once Monos - Nottingam Forrest 15 - 0 Deportivo Santa Fe - Fc Forssa 0 - 0
Noeliuka FC - Caracas F.C 12 - 0 SERGIO 2014 - vos la tenes adentro FC 0 - 9
Olissipo Futebol Clube - Š.D. Breg 14 - 0 Chicharitos rojos - Colo Colo 8 - 4
Sculaccianguille - The Rufians 6 - 0 Devilpage Team - Mistelbach East End 0 - 10
Freitagplan - Rosemborg 5 - 0 Peluza F.C - SPORT SHAJARI SAC 12 - 2
Tufoil FC - FC PROFOTBAL 11 - 1 FC Koprivnica - Freixo F.C. 0 - 11
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Deportivo Cali 6 - 0 VODKA JUNIORS CLUB - Honved Pegli 2 - 10
Anillos de Oro - São Paulo 10 - 4 GUASAVENSES FC - Jászberényi Lehel... 1 - 1
Baile Atha Cliath - Balkis 10 - 2 LE MANS - JUNIOR-FBC 1 - 0
FC Stark - 0a0s0d0f 12 - 0 Universitario - Os Pilas F.C. 7 - 1
Club-Cordoba - 红樱教主 14 - 0 FC Spartak Velká Bíteš - JAMES 0 - 5
Claps - Pirin Blagoevgrad 12 - 1 Oliver´s Team - Alianza San Miguel 11 - 1
FC Nacional - ac kewi fc 5 - 0 Washington - C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA 0 - 4
Dep Mandiyu FC - Malmö F.F 11 - 0 Miami Pig - Super 10 - 2
KILLERS F.C - Spartak Moscow 4 - 0 Anderlechtje - Rio de Mouro FC 3 - 0
Stroelers - Ludza Latgol/NSS 2 - 0 Paisleys winning team - left united 6 - 1
Sancarlito - Tešlagalviai 13 - 0 FC Groningen - KSP Kamionka 0 - 5
FC Sparta Piatra Neamt - Shelbourne FC 9 - 0 Gran Argentina - C.S.Emelec 0 - 11
etxebarri - CF Real Madrid 5 - 0 Malicia FC - Phenomen 0 - 4
Razesii - African Galactics 10 - 1 spotornese - FC PUOTILA 0 - 2
Blue Lions - Run Forest run! 5 - 2 Mediterraneo F.C. - Fc Barcelona 3 - 0
Ravens - Spartak SPb 10 - 0 Sion - FC AIN 8 - 0
ESSEF - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 10 - 0 Shile - real sporting fiorentina 5 - 6
atletico alacant - Guangzhou Fantong 9 - 0 Calella United - refucilo 0 - 5
Meridiana f.c. - Panorama 9 - 1 Anestazi Club - FC Internazionale 0 - 9
Zürich United - FK Utenis 5 - 0 Palmeiras de Santo André - De Swingende Spanjaarden 2 - 0
C.F. Dalvis76 - Saint-Etienne 11 - 0 Cerro Porteño - kvk 8 - 4
FC Splügen - FC Krzesiwo 5 - 0 Assasins FC - anapantexoi 6 - 2
hampi team - Cojedes F.C 10 - 0 Manchester United - krystym cugir 0 - 0
CimediRapaUTD - Internacional 13 - 0 FC Necaxa - Gadkaya 0 - 0
Leirenoa C.F - Racing FC 12 - 0 FC Barsic - Electrica 8 - 3
Holzhacker United - FC Obrigado 5 - 0 Óbudai Sasok F.C. - FC IANCU 4 - 4
Round 6
Fc Forssa - Nottingam Forrest 5 - 0 Los Once Monos - Deportivo Santa Fe 8 - 0
vos la tenes adentro FC - Caracas F.C 10 - 0 Noeliuka FC - SERGIO 2014 9 - 1
Colo Colo - Š.D. Breg 11 - 0 Olissipo Futebol Clube - Chicharitos rojos 2 - 0
Mistelbach East End - The Rufians 10 - 0 Sculaccianguille - Devilpage Team 9 - 0
SPORT SHAJARI SAC - Rosemborg 7 - 1 Freitagplan - Peluza F.C 5 - 0
Freixo F.C. - FC PROFOTBAL 5 - 0 Tufoil FC - FC Koprivnica 11 - 0
Honved Pegli - Deportivo Cali 10 - 4 P.F.C. LA RÚA - VODKA JUNIORS CLUB 9 - 0
Jászberényi Lehel... - São Paulo 7 - 0 Anillos de Oro - GUASAVENSES FC 9 - 3
JUNIOR-FBC - Balkis 13 - 1 Baile Atha Cliath - LE MANS 8 - 2
Os Pilas F.C. - 0a0s0d0f 8 - 0 FC Stark - Universitario 5 - 0
JAMES - 红樱教主 10 - 1 Club-Cordoba - FC Spartak Velká Bíteš 8 - 5
Alianza San Miguel - Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 - 8 Claps - Oliver´s Team 10 - 2
C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA - ac kewi fc 5 - 0 FC Nacional - Washington 6 - 3
Super - Malmö F.F 8 - 0 Dep Mandiyu FC - Miami Pig 2 - 10
Rio de Mouro FC - Spartak Moscow 6 - 0 KILLERS F.C - Anderlechtje 8 - 0
left united - Ludza Latgol/NSS 1 - 0 Stroelers - Paisleys winning team 13 - 0
KSP Kamionka - Tešlagalviai 5 - 0 Sancarlito - FC Groningen 12 - 0
C.S.Emelec - Shelbourne FC 5 - 0 FC Sparta Piatra Neamt - Gran Argentina 11 - 0
Phenomen - CF Real Madrid 5 - 0 etxebarri - Malicia FC 9 - 1
FC PUOTILA - African Galactics 9 - 0 Razesii - spotornese 0 - 5
Fc Barcelona - Run Forest run! 1 - 3 Blue Lions - Mediterraneo F.C. 0 - 0
FC AIN - Spartak SPb 1 - 0 Ravens - Sion 2 - 9
real sporting fiorentina - Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II 1 - 0 ESSEF - Shile 5 - 0
refucilo - Guangzhou Fantong 11 - 0 atletico alacant - Calella United 5 - 0
FC Internazionale - Panorama 10 - 3 Meridiana f.c. - Anestazi Club 14 - 0
De Swingende Spanjaarden - FK Utenis 5 - 0 Zürich United - Palmeiras de Santo André 10 - 0
kvk - Saint-Etienne 13 - 0 C.F. Dalvis76 - Cerro Porteño 5 - 0
anapantexoi - FC Krzesiwo 6 - 1 FC Splügen - Assasins FC 1 - 0
krystym cugir - Cojedes F.C 8 - 2 hampi team - Manchester United 4 - 4
Gadkaya - Internacional 6 - 1 CimediRapaUTD - FC Necaxa 6 - 0
Electrica - Racing FC 7 - 0 Leirenoa C.F - FC Barsic 6 - 4
FC IANCU - FC Obrigado 5 - 0 Holzhacker United - Óbudai Sasok F.C. 8 - 1


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Ilija Borghi   Miami Pig 34


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 Los Once Monos
8 - 0
vos la tenes adentro FC

32.2 Olissipo Futebol Clube
6 - 0
Mistelbach East End

32.3 Freitagplan
9 - 2
Freixo F.C.

32.4 P.F.C. LA RÚA
9 - 0
Jászberényi Lehel 1906 FC

32.5 Baile Atha Cliath
5 - 0
Universitario

32.6 Club-Cordoba
10 - 0
Oliver´s Team

32.7 FC Nacional
5 - 7
Dep Mandiyu FC

32.8 KILLERS F.C
11 - 1
Paisleys winning team

32.9 Sancarlito
4 - 7
FC Sparta Piatra Neamt

32.10 etxebarri
9 - 0
FC PUOTILA

32.11 Blue Lions
9 - 2
Ravens

32.12 real sporting fiorentina
7 - 3
refucilo

32.13 Meridiana f.c.
8 - 0
Palmeiras de Santo André

32.14 C.F. Dalvis76
9 - 0
anapantexoi

32.15 krystym cugir
10 - 0
FC Necaxa

32.16 Leirenoa C.F
9 - 1
FC IANCU

32.17 Noeliuka FC
10 - 1
Fc Forssa

32.18 Sculaccianguille
4 - 0
Chicharitos rojos

32.19 Tufoil FC
10 - 4
Peluza F.C

32.20 Anillos de Oro
14 - 0
Honved Pegli

32.21 FC Stark
8 - 1
JUNIOR-FBC

32.22 Claps
6 - 2
JAMES

32.23 Miami Pig
4 - 7
Washington

32.24 Stroelers
10 - 0
Anderlechtje

32.25 C.S.Emelec
9 - 1
KSP Kamionka

32.26 Razesii
10 - 1
Phenomen

32.27 Sion
1 - 1
Mediterraneo F.C.

32.28 atletico alacant
3 - 2
ESSEF

32.29 Zürich United
1 - 5
FC Internazionale

32.30 FC Splügen
4 - 7
Cerro Porteño

32.31 CimediRapaUTD
3 - 0
Manchester United

32.32 Holzhacker United
3 - 0
FC Barsic

Round of 32

16.1 Los Once Monos
3 - 4
Olissipo Futebol Clube

16.2 Freitagplan
0 - 3
P.F.C. LA RÚA

16.3 Baile Atha Cliath
8 - 3
Club-Cordoba

16.4 Dep Mandiyu FC
0 - 9
KILLERS F.C

16.5 FC Sparta Piatra Neamt
1 - 9
etxebarri

16.6 Blue Lions
3 - 0
real sporting fiorentina

16.7 Meridiana f.c.
1 - 9
C.F. Dalvis76

16.8 krystym cugir
6 - 6
Leirenoa C.F

16.9 Noeliuka FC
8 - 0
Sculaccianguille

16.10 Tufoil FC
4 - 10
Anillos de Oro

16.11 FC Stark
5 - 8
Claps

16.12 Washington
0 - 5
Stroelers

16.13 C.S.Emelec
1 - 8
Razesii

16.14 Sion
0 - 3
atletico alacant

16.15 FC Internazionale
3 - 5
Cerro Porteño

16.16 CimediRapaUTD
3 - 7
Holzhacker United

Round of 16

8.1 Olissipo Futebol Clube
4 - 7
P.F.C. LA RÚA

8.2 Baile Atha Cliath
1 - 0
KILLERS F.C

8.3 etxebarri
3 - 9
Blue Lions

8.4 C.F. Dalvis76
7 - 4
Leirenoa C.F

8.5 Noeliuka FC
0 - 0
Anillos de Oro

8.6 Claps
4 - 6
Stroelers

8.7 Razesii
11 - 3
atletico alacant

8.8 Cerro Porteño
0 - 6
Holzhacker United

Quarter Finals

4.1 P.F.C. LA RÚA
3 - 2
Baile Atha Cliath

4.2 Blue Lions
7 - 4
C.F. Dalvis76

4.3 Anillos de Oro
10 - 3
Stroelers

4.4 Razesii
9 - 2
Holzhacker United

Semifinals

2.1 P.F.C. LA RÚA
1 - 8
Blue Lions

2.2 Anillos de Oro
4 - 9
Razesii

Final

1.1 Blue Lions
4 - 10
Razesii



List of registered
1.     Noeliuka FC → ES
2.     Los Once Monos → ES
3.     Freixo F.C. → ES
4.     P.F.C. LA RÚA → ES
5.     atletico alacant → ES
6.     etxebarri → ES
7.     KILLERS F.C → ES
8.     Leirenoa C.F → ES
9.     Anillos de Oro → ES
10.     real sporting fiorentina → ES
11.     krystym cugir → RO
12.     FC IANCU → RO
13.     FC PROFOTBAL → RO
14.     C.F. Dalvis76 → RO
15.     Blue Lions → RO
16.     FC Nacional → RO
17.     FC Sparta Piatra Neamt → RO
18.     Razesii → RO
19.     Sculaccianguille → IT
20.     spotornese → IT
21.     Honved Pegli → IT
22.     Meridiana f.c. → IT
23.     Claps → IT
24.     CimediRapaUTD → IT
25.     UC Manfredonia → IT
26.     Club de Catamarca → AR
27.     Centro Juventud Chubut → AR
28.     Ferro Carril de Córdoba → AR
29.     refucilo → AR
30.     Instituto Atlético San Luis → AR
31.     C.A.I. de AVELLANEDA → AR
32.     Gimnasia y Esgrima de Quilmes → AR
33.     Ravens → PT
34.     Rio de Mouro FC → PT
35.     Olissipo Futebol Clube → PT
36.     ESSEF → PT
37.     Os Pilas F.C. → PT
38.     KSP Kamionka → PL
39.     Stal Bobolice → PL
40.     Devilpage Team → PL
41.     Phenomen → PL
42.     VODKA JUNIORS CLUB → VE
43.     Fútbol Club Caracas → VE
44.     Deportivo Santa Fe → VE
45.     Alianza San Miguel → PE
46.     Deportivo Cajamarca → PE
47.     Malicia FC → PE
48.     Stroelers → BE
49.     FC Obrigado → BE
50.     Anderlechtje → BE
51.     kvk → BE
52.     Tufoil FC → DK
53.     Paisleys winning team → DK
54.     Oliver´s Team → DK
55.     Sancarlito → UY
56.     Club Plaza Salto → UY
57.     GUASAVENSES FC → MX
58.     Chicharitos rojos → MX
59.     FC Necaxa → MX
60.     Colo Colo → CL
61.     Provincial Bulnes → CL
62.     Shile → CL
63.     Sion → CL
64.     FC Splügen → CH
65.     Zürich United → CH
66.     Spartak Moscow → RU
67.     Gadkaya → RU
68.     Spartak SPb → RU
69.     Sociedade Esportiva Manaus → BR
70.     Clube Esportivo de Ipojuca → BR
71.     Clube Guaratingueta → BR
72.     FC Stark → AT
73.     Mistelbach East End → AT
74.     Holzhacker United → AT
75.     Baile Atha Cliath → DE
76.     TSV Braunschweig → DE
77.     Club-Cordoba → DE
78.     Freitagplan → DE
79.     hampi team → CZ
80.     FC Spartak Velká Bíteš → CZ
81.     Junior Leticia → CO
82.     Deportivo Cali → CO
83.     JUNIOR-FBC → CO
84.     Racing Annecy → FR
85.     Sporting Paris → FR
86.     FC AIN → FR
87.     Sporting Lyon → FR
88.     Real Alabama → US
89.     Miami Pig → US
90.     Teräs Joensuun → FI
91.     Fc Forssa → FI
92.     Π.Α.Ε. Φλώρινας → GR
93.     Panorama → GR
94.     SPORT SHAJARI SAC → EURO
95.     Racing FC → EURO
96.     FBK Vilnius → LT
97.     MSK Ariogala → LT
98.     FC Internazionale → PY
99.     Cerro Porteño → PY
100.     LC Máriapócs → HU
101.     SE Kunhegyes → HU
102.     Jászberényi Lehel 1906 FC → HU
103.     De Swingende Spanjaarden → NL
104.     FC Groningen → NL
105.     Rosemborg → NO
106.     left united → SI
107.     Š.D. Breg → SI
108.     ac kewi fc → SI
109.     Asnan → CN
110.     Guangxi Ditoushe → CN
111.     CSCA Ungheni → MD
112.     Malmö F.F → SE
113.     CSKA Чернігівська → UA
114.     Pirin Blagoevgrad → BG
115.     Athletic Football Club Louth → IE
116.     Super → LV
117.     Ludza Latgol/NSS → LV
118.     Fc Šumarica Opasanjek II → HR
119.     FC Koprivnica → HR
120.     Athletic de Vásquez de Coronado → CR
121.     C.S.Emelec → EC
122.     Fudbalski Klub Mačva → RS
123.     Wydad Rabat-Salé-Zemmour-Zaer → MA
124.     Manchester United → GB
125.     Balkis → BO
126.     Dynamo Гродна → BY
127.     AC Kiryat Bialik → IL
128.     Anestazi Club → TR
General information & Rules
01.  España → 10 Teams
02.  România → 8 Teams
03.  Italia → 7 Teams
04.  Argentina → 7 Teams
05.  Portugal → 5 Teams
06.  Polska → 4 Teams
07.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
08.  Perú → 3 Teams
09.  België → 4 Teams
10.  Danmark → 3 Teams
11.  Uruguay → 2 Teams
12.  México → 3 Teams
13.  Chile → 4 Teams
14.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
15.  Rossiya → 3 Teams
16.  Brasil → 3 Teams
17.  Österreich → 3 Teams
18.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
19.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
20.  Colombia → 3 Teams
21.  France → 4 Teams
22.  USA → 2 Teams
23.  Suomi → 2 Teams
24.  Hellas → 2 Teams
25.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
26.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
27.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
28.  Magyarország → 3 Teams
29.  Nederland → 2 Teams
30.  Norge → 1 Teams
31.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
32.  China → 2 Teams
33.  Moldova → 1 Teams
34.  Sverige → 1 Teams
35.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
36.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
37.  Ireland → 1 Teams
38.  Latvija → 2 Teams
39.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
40.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
41.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
42.  Srbija → 1 Teams
43.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
44.  England → 1 Teams
45.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
46.  Belarus → 1 Teams
47.  Israel → 1 Teams
48.  Türkiye → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of II division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of III or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of III or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of III or II division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of IV or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of IV or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of IV or II division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of V or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of V or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of V or II division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of VI or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of VI or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of VI or II division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, right now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is just qualified previously or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of the country. If the division does not exist for the slot this slot will be filled starting again on the first slot. To explain better this situation let me give you an example: Germany has 3 divisions then the third slot needs IV division but there isn't IV division in Germany: So the first slot goes to the first position in II division, the second slot goes to the first position of the III division, the third slot would go the first position of IV division but instead of that the third slot goes to the second position of the II division (second option of the first slot).
Tournament champion
Teams



Razesii





Blue Lions





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 6
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.286 - Legal Matters