· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    25-08-2017 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



giant taifuns





Torpedo de Chiquitistán



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SV Zulte-Waregem 15 44 - 17 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 rojolocura 15 28 - 10 (+18) 6 5 0 1
 NK Species 4 10 - 35 (-25) 6 1 1 4
 筋肉神殿 1 7 - 27 (-20) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Cromos prá Troca 15 38 - 17 (+21) 6 5 0 1
 BUCARAMANGA FC. 13 31 - 18 (+13) 6 4 1 1
 FK DAINAVA 7 16 - 17 (-1) 6 2 1 3
 Kinizsi 0 19 - 52 (-33) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 zwaagwesteinde 15 49 - 22 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 pinkipoje 15 44 - 18 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 Superstar Soccer 3 23 - 43 (-20) 6 1 0 5
 IK Zvaigznes 3 10 - 43 (-33) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Ustronie 15 39 - 24 (+15) 6 5 0 1
 R.C. PHENIX 12 42 - 23 (+19) 6 4 0 2
 Jablanica 9 38 - 33 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 Union de Zapala 0 16 - 55 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Crossing de Schaerbeek . 18 53 - 18 (+35) 6 6 0 0
 Meridiana f.c. 9 31 - 32 (-1) 6 3 0 3
 AGUILA Futbol Club 6 26 - 42 (-16) 6 2 0 4
 Squadra del Bruxo 3 20 - 38 (-18) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Tigres.F.C 14 33 - 8 (+25) 6 4 2 0
 Juventud Antoniana 9 17 - 14 (+3) 6 2 3 1
 Charrua 8 9 - 13 (-4) 6 2 2 2
 Quattro Pini 1 11 - 35 (-24) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Heroes FC 15 17 - 9 (+8) 6 5 0 1
 F.C. AMIC 12 40 - 8 (+32) 6 4 0 2
 fc stadlkirchen 9 33 - 25 (+8) 6 3 0 3
 Dakota Sharks 0 8 - 56 (-48) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 comeon 16 44 - 4 (+40) 6 5 1 0
 goleadores 13 31 - 13 (+18) 6 4 1 1
 Prosiak19861986 6 19 - 30 (-11) 6 2 0 4
 Supercampeones 0 2 - 49 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Čechie Dubeč 15 45 - 18 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 FC Christkindl 12 38 - 13 (+25) 6 4 0 2
 Dale U Campeón 9 27 - 23 (+4) 6 3 0 3
 Hapoel 0 2 - 58 (-56) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stars FC 15 55 - 23 (+32) 6 5 0 1
 Bluesbreakers 15 44 - 25 (+19) 6 5 0 1
 Millonarios F.C.R. 3 31 - 46 (-15) 6 1 0 5
 JAMES 3 17 - 53 (-36) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Jnvorio F.c. 15 40 - 17 (+23) 6 5 0 1
 the Jennys 12 46 - 19 (+27) 6 4 0 2
 Sport Angels 9 18 - 39 (-21) 6 3 0 3
 C.D. Saprissa 0 10 - 39 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Torpedo Epsilon 12 37 - 17 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 P.F.C. LA RÚA 11 25 - 12 (+13) 6 3 2 1
 C.S.Emelec 11 21 - 10 (+11) 6 3 2 1
 Dep Mandiyu FC 0 7 - 51 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 nyampa-zampa 13 32 - 20 (+12) 6 4 1 1
 Dragones F.C. 11 18 - 18 (0) 6 3 2 1
 Los rayos 9 46 - 26 (+20) 6 3 0 3
 Star Trek 1 7 - 39 (-32) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Os Maneta 18 42 - 7 (+35) 6 6 0 0
 Amazzoni 12 33 - 16 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 FC Scheven Hoek 6 22 - 34 (-12) 6 2 0 4
 Pampers United 0 5 - 45 (-40) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CARABOBO FC 15 52 - 24 (+28) 6 5 0 1
 FC Deportivo Capiata PY 9 48 - 27 (+21) 6 3 0 3
 Celeritas_haag 9 39 - 28 (+11) 6 3 0 3
 dinamo ts 3 5 - 65 (-60) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Adriatica 18 52 - 4 (+48) 6 6 0 0
 Olissipo Futebol Clube 6 14 - 18 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 Guadalajara 6 20 - 37 (-17) 6 2 0 4
 Nebraska Ants 6 9 - 36 (-27) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 16 44 - 8 (+36) 6 5 1 0
 Tufoil FC 13 42 - 16 (+26) 6 4 1 1
 Depomar FC 6 24 - 42 (-18) 6 2 0 4
 Black Stars 0 8 - 52 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Bierpower 18 60 - 5 (+55) 6 6 0 0
 EL FRONTON 12 36 - 21 (+15) 6 4 0 2
 Spartaks 3 19 - 52 (-33) 6 1 0 5
 Villaggio City 3 17 - 54 (-37) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Peon Ocho F.C 13 34 - 8 (+26) 6 4 1 1
 Noeliuka FC 13 29 - 9 (+20) 6 4 1 1
 FC Vyborg 9 26 - 25 (+1) 6 3 0 3
 Óbudai Sasok F.C. 0 8 - 55 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AQUAE FLAVIAE 18 39 - 6 (+33) 6 6 0 0
 Madocsai Herok 12 36 - 10 (+26) 6 4 0 2
 krystym cugir 6 17 - 39 (-22) 6 2 0 4
 英俊潇洒一表人才 0 8 - 45 (-37) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Struer F.C. 15 57 - 14 (+43) 6 5 0 1
 FC H.Fires 9 40 - 27 (+13) 6 3 0 3
 F.C. Infinito 9 28 - 43 (-15) 6 3 0 3
 Bar Brothers 3 9 - 50 (-41) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 furaredes 15 46 - 12 (+34) 6 5 0 1
 SW Harelbeke 15 51 - 29 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 Macross Frontier 3 16 - 36 (-20) 6 1 0 5
 AC Milan 1899 3 19 - 55 (-36) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Kolopetinitsa 18 45 - 9 (+36) 6 6 0 0
 chinarro´s club 12 31 - 34 (-3) 6 4 0 2
 N.K d u g a v e 6 24 - 25 (-1) 6 2 0 4
 Galatasaray Münezzer 0 8 - 40 (-32) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.F. Dalvis76 15 46 - 16 (+30) 6 5 0 1
 KoffiShop 15 35 - 24 (+11) 6 5 0 1
 Vienuolika 6 17 - 31 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 WPM Hustlers 0 13 - 40 (-27) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Mariana F.C 15 58 - 18 (+40) 6 5 0 1
 Baile Atha Cliath 12 38 - 24 (+14) 6 4 0 2
 Maczugi Krosno 6 18 - 40 (-22) 6 2 0 4
 Deportivo Valencia FC 3 15 - 47 (-32) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Zafiro 15 26 - 6 (+20) 6 5 0 1
 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 12 36 - 24 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 Bohemian FC 9 24 - 31 (-7) 6 3 0 3
 La Paz 0 17 - 42 (-25) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC POLY TIMISOARA 12 33 - 15 (+18) 6 4 0 2
 Torpedo de Chiquitistán 12 35 - 20 (+15) 6 4 0 2
 Zagreb 6 15 - 31 (-16) 6 2 0 4
 Les ARAVIS 6 14 - 31 (-17) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Colo-Colo 12 34 - 21 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 FC Chirileu 9 33 - 19 (+14) 6 3 0 3
 1. FC Hümörbomben 9 18 - 27 (-9) 6 3 0 3
 Nk Gwozd 6 12 - 30 (-18) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AS Agen 18 39 - 0 (+39) 6 6 0 0
 nacional welcome 12 20 - 15 (+5) 6 4 0 2
 Malmo_Redwings 6 14 - 22 (-8) 6 2 0 4
 Nazaret 0 0 - 36 (-36) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 San Victor CF 15 39 - 14 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 giant taifuns 12 33 - 26 (+7) 6 4 0 2
 aguias do bairro 6 26 - 31 (-5) 6 2 0 4
 Balibate 3 15 - 42 (-27) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 International Cugir 18 41 - 6 (+35) 6 6 0 0
 F.C. Biolese 12 31 - 20 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 Energia 6 26 - 31 (-5) 6 2 0 4
 Nakhon Si Thammarat 0 15 - 56 (-41) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Wilde Kobolde 15 35 - 18 (+17) 6 5 0 1
 Junior Dinosaurs 12 30 - 11 (+19) 6 4 0 2
 Oteam 9 15 - 21 (-6) 6 3 0 3
 COBRELEX F.C 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
rojolocura - SV Zulte-Waregem 4 - 9 筋肉神殿 - NK Species 1 - 3
Cromos prá Troca - BUCARAMANGA FC. 5 - 7 Kinizsi - FK DAINAVA 3 - 9
pinkipoje - IK Zvaigznes 9 - 1 Superstar Soccer - zwaagwesteinde 5 - 11
Ustronie - Union de Zapala 11 - 2 R.C. PHENIX - Jablanica 6 - 9
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Meridiana f.c. 9 - 3 AGUILA Futbol Club - Squadra del Bruxo 7 - 2
Juventud Antoniana - Tigres.F.C 1 - 9 Charrua - Quattro Pini 4 - 0
F.C. AMIC - fc stadlkirchen 4 - 1 Heroes FC - Dakota Sharks 4 - 0
comeon - Prosiak19861986 9 - 1 goleadores - Supercampeones 8 - 1
Čechie Dubeč - FC Christkindl 8 - 4 Dale U Campeón - Hapoel 10 - 1
Stars FC - Bluesbreakers 6 - 4 Millonarios F.C.R. - JAMES 9 - 2
Jnvorio F.c. - the Jennys 12 - 3 C.D. Saprissa - Sport Angels 0 - 1
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Dep Mandiyu FC 9 - 2 Torpedo Epsilon - C.S.Emelec 4 - 6
nyampa-zampa - Los rayos 12 - 2 Dragones F.C. - Star Trek 6 - 0
Amazzoni - Os Maneta 3 - 8 FC Scheven Hoek - Pampers United 9 - 2
Celeritas_haag - FC Deportivo Capiata PY 7 - 4 CARABOBO FC - dinamo ts 14 - 0
Adriatica - Olissipo Futebol Clube 5 - 0 Guadalajara - Nebraska Ants 9 - 1
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Depomar FC 10 - 0 Tufoil FC - Black Stars 10 - 1
Bierpower - Villaggio City 10 - 0 EL FRONTON - Spartaks 8 - 5
Noeliuka FC - FC Vyborg 0 - 2 Peon Ocho F.C - Óbudai Sasok F.C. 10 - 3
Madocsai Herok - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 2 krystym cugir - 英俊潇洒一表人才 8 - 4
Struer F.C. - F.C. Infinito 8 - 3 FC H.Fires - Bar Brothers 11 - 1
furaredes - SW Harelbeke 5 - 8 Macross Frontier - AC Milan 1899 9 - 4
Kolopetinitsa - chinarro´s club 10 - 2 N.K d u g a v e - Galatasaray Münezzer 6 - 0
C.F. Dalvis76 - WPM Hustlers 7 - 6 KoffiShop - Vienuolika 6 - 3
Maczugi Krosno - Baile Atha Cliath 4 - 1 Deportivo Valencia FC - Mariana F.C 4 - 10
Zafiro - FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 5 - 0 Bohemian FC - La Paz 9 - 4
Torpedo de Chiquitistán - FC POLY TIMISOARA 2 - 10 Les ARAVIS - Zagreb 5 - 1
Colo-Colo - FC Chirileu 8 - 5 1. FC Hümörbomben - Nk Gwozd 4 - 0
AS Agen - nacional welcome 6 - 0 Malmo_Redwings - Nazaret 9 - 0
giant taifuns - San Victor CF 1 - 8 aguias do bairro - Balibate 9 - 2
F.C. Biolese - International Cugir 0 - 3 Nakhon Si Thammarat - Energia 3 - 8
Junior Dinosaurs - Oteam 0 - 1 Wilde Kobolde - COBRELEX F.C 5 - 0
Round 2
NK Species - rojolocura 1 - 9 SV Zulte-Waregem - 筋肉神殿 5 - 3
FK DAINAVA - Cromos prá Troca 0 - 2 BUCARAMANGA FC. - Kinizsi 10 - 2
zwaagwesteinde - pinkipoje 11 - 2 IK Zvaigznes - Superstar Soccer 2 - 1
Jablanica - Ustronie 5 - 7 Union de Zapala - R.C. PHENIX 4 - 8
Squadra del Bruxo - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 3 - 9 Meridiana f.c. - AGUILA Futbol Club 9 - 4
Quattro Pini - Juventud Antoniana 2 - 2 Tigres.F.C - Charrua 10 - 1
Dakota Sharks - F.C. AMIC 1 - 13 fc stadlkirchen - Heroes FC 9 - 3
Supercampeones - comeon 1 - 9 Prosiak19861986 - goleadores 1 - 7
Hapoel - Čechie Dubeč 0 - 5 FC Christkindl - Dale U Campeón 0 - 2
JAMES - Stars FC 4 - 10 Bluesbreakers - Millonarios F.C.R. 8 - 6
Sport Angels - Jnvorio F.c. 3 - 11 the Jennys - C.D. Saprissa 13 - 2
C.S.Emelec - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 0 Dep Mandiyu FC - Torpedo Epsilon 2 - 9
Star Trek - nyampa-zampa 0 - 1 Los rayos - Dragones F.C. 14 - 1
Pampers United - Amazzoni 2 - 6 Os Maneta - FC Scheven Hoek 13 - 2
dinamo ts - Celeritas_haag 5 - 0 FC Deportivo Capiata PY - CARABOBO FC 5 - 8
Nebraska Ants - Adriatica 2 - 11 Olissipo Futebol Clube - Guadalajara 10 - 0
Black Stars - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 4 Depomar FC - Tufoil FC 1 - 9
Spartaks - Bierpower 4 - 10 Villaggio City - EL FRONTON 0 - 12
Óbudai Sasok F.C. - Noeliuka FC 2 - 5 FC Vyborg - Peon Ocho F.C 0 - 6
英俊潇洒一表人才 - Madocsai Herok 0 - 8 AQUAE FLAVIAE - krystym cugir 12 - 2
Bar Brothers - Struer F.C. 0 - 12 F.C. Infinito - FC H.Fires 8 - 7
AC Milan 1899 - furaredes 0 - 9 SW Harelbeke - Macross Frontier 9 - 2
Galatasaray Münezzer - Kolopetinitsa 1 - 4 chinarro´s club - N.K d u g a v e 6 - 0
Vienuolika - C.F. Dalvis76 0 - 10 WPM Hustlers - KoffiShop 2 - 4
Mariana F.C - Maczugi Krosno 9 - 1 Baile Atha Cliath - Deportivo Valencia FC 4 - 0
La Paz - Zafiro 4 - 9 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI - Bohemian FC 11 - 3
Zagreb - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 3 - 8 FC POLY TIMISOARA - Les ARAVIS 5 - 2
Nk Gwozd - Colo-Colo 4 - 10 FC Chirileu - 1. FC Hümörbomben 9 - 2
Nazaret - AS Agen 0 - 6 nacional welcome - Malmo_Redwings 3 - 0
Balibate - giant taifuns 5 - 9 San Victor CF - aguias do bairro 8 - 6
Energia - F.C. Biolese 2 - 3 International Cugir - Nakhon Si Thammarat 10 - 1
COBRELEX F.C - Junior Dinosaurs 0 - 5 Oteam - Wilde Kobolde 3 - 6
Round 3
NK Species - SV Zulte-Waregem 2 - 9 筋肉神殿 - rojolocura 0 - 7
FK DAINAVA - BUCARAMANGA FC. 0 - 1 Kinizsi - Cromos prá Troca 4 - 8
zwaagwesteinde - IK Zvaigznes 8 - 3 Superstar Soccer - pinkipoje 6 - 8
Jablanica - Union de Zapala 8 - 2 R.C. PHENIX - Ustronie 9 - 4
Squadra del Bruxo - Meridiana f.c. 4 - 2 AGUILA Futbol Club - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 1 - 8
Quattro Pini - Tigres.F.C 3 - 10 Charrua - Juventud Antoniana 0 - 3
Dakota Sharks - fc stadlkirchen 1 - 11 Heroes FC - F.C. AMIC 2 - 0
Supercampeones - Prosiak19861986 0 - 5 goleadores - comeon 0 - 0
Hapoel - FC Christkindl 1 - 11 Dale U Campeón - Čechie Dubeč 5 - 9
JAMES - Bluesbreakers 0 - 5 Millonarios F.C.R. - Stars FC 5 - 10
Sport Angels - the Jennys 2 - 11 C.D. Saprissa - Jnvorio F.c. 3 - 4
C.S.Emelec - Dep Mandiyu FC 8 - 0 Torpedo Epsilon - P.F.C. LA RÚA 3 - 0
Star Trek - Los rayos 1 - 13 Dragones F.C. - nyampa-zampa 3 - 3
Pampers United - Os Maneta 0 - 6 FC Scheven Hoek - Amazzoni 2 - 13
dinamo ts - FC Deportivo Capiata PY 0 - 13 CARABOBO FC - Celeritas_haag 8 - 4
Nebraska Ants - Olissipo Futebol Clube 0 - 1 Guadalajara - Adriatica 1 - 9
Black Stars - Depomar FC 0 - 8 Tufoil FC - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 0
Spartaks - Villaggio City 10 - 2 EL FRONTON - Bierpower 0 - 6
Óbudai Sasok F.C. - FC Vyborg 1 - 9 Peon Ocho F.C - Noeliuka FC 0 - 0
英俊潇洒一表人才 - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 9 krystym cugir - Madocsai Herok 0 - 2
Bar Brothers - F.C. Infinito 2 - 6 FC H.Fires - Struer F.C. 0 - 11
AC Milan 1899 - SW Harelbeke 2 - 13 Macross Frontier - furaredes 0 - 3
Galatasaray Münezzer - chinarro´s club 4 - 9 N.K d u g a v e - Kolopetinitsa 4 - 9
Vienuolika - WPM Hustlers 6 - 0 KoffiShop - C.F. Dalvis76 1 - 10
Mariana F.C - Baile Atha Cliath 13 - 2 Deportivo Valencia FC - Maczugi Krosno 9 - 1
La Paz - FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 3 - 12 Bohemian FC - Zafiro 0 - 1
Zagreb - FC POLY TIMISOARA 1 - 9 Les ARAVIS - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 2 - 9
Nk Gwozd - FC Chirileu 2 - 10 1. FC Hümörbomben - Colo-Colo 2 - 9
Nazaret - nacional welcome 0 - 6 Malmo_Redwings - AS Agen 0 - 4
Balibate - San Victor CF 0 - 4 aguias do bairro - giant taifuns 0 - 4
Energia - International Cugir 0 - 11 Nakhon Si Thammarat - F.C. Biolese 2 - 11
COBRELEX F.C - Oteam 0 - 5 Wilde Kobolde - Junior Dinosaurs 7 - 6
Round 4
SV Zulte-Waregem - rojolocura 0 - 5 NK Species - 筋肉神殿 2 - 2
BUCARAMANGA FC. - Cromos prá Troca 4 - 9 FK DAINAVA - Kinizsi 7 - 6
IK Zvaigznes - pinkipoje 0 - 8 zwaagwesteinde - Superstar Soccer 10 - 3
Union de Zapala - Ustronie 5 - 9 Jablanica - R.C. PHENIX 3 - 10
Meridiana f.c. - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 5 - 7 Squadra del Bruxo - AGUILA Futbol Club 5 - 6
Tigres.F.C - Juventud Antoniana 0 - 0 Quattro Pini - Charrua 0 - 4
fc stadlkirchen - F.C. AMIC 1 - 10 Dakota Sharks - Heroes FC 0 - 4
Prosiak19861986 - comeon 1 - 7 Supercampeones - goleadores 0 - 8
FC Christkindl - Čechie Dubeč 8 - 2 Hapoel - Dale U Campeón 0 - 9
Bluesbreakers - Stars FC 8 - 5 JAMES - Millonarios F.C.R. 7 - 5
the Jennys - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 1 Sport Angels - C.D. Saprissa 5 - 2
Dep Mandiyu FC - P.F.C. LA RÚA 2 - 8 C.S.Emelec - Torpedo Epsilon 0 - 6
Los rayos - nyampa-zampa 5 - 8 Star Trek - Dragones F.C. 0 - 0
Os Maneta - Amazzoni 4 - 1 Pampers United - FC Scheven Hoek 0 - 9
FC Deportivo Capiata PY - Celeritas_haag 8 - 5 dinamo ts - CARABOBO FC 0 - 12
Olissipo Futebol Clube - Adriatica 0 - 5 Nebraska Ants - Guadalajara 4 - 3
Depomar FC - FAPESA RACING TEAM 2 - 11 Black Stars - Tufoil FC 1 - 11
Villaggio City - Bierpower 0 - 12 Spartaks - EL FRONTON 0 - 5
FC Vyborg - Noeliuka FC 5 - 9 Óbudai Sasok F.C. - Peon Ocho F.C 0 - 11
AQUAE FLAVIAE - Madocsai Herok 8 - 4 英俊潇洒一表人才 - krystym cugir 4 - 7
F.C. Infinito - Struer F.C. 0 - 11 Bar Brothers - FC H.Fires 2 - 0
SW Harelbeke - furaredes 2 - 13 AC Milan 1899 - Macross Frontier 8 - 1
chinarro´s club - Kolopetinitsa 0 - 13 Galatasaray Münezzer - N.K d u g a v e 0 - 8
WPM Hustlers - C.F. Dalvis76 0 - 11 Vienuolika - KoffiShop 4 - 7
Baile Atha Cliath - Maczugi Krosno 12 - 2 Mariana F.C - Deportivo Valencia FC 13 - 1
FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI - Zafiro 1 - 9 La Paz - Bohemian FC 6 - 7
FC POLY TIMISOARA - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 0 - 5 Zagreb - Les ARAVIS 0 - 5
FC Chirileu - Colo-Colo 0 - 4 Nk Gwozd - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 3
nacional welcome - AS Agen 0 - 9 Nazaret - Malmo_Redwings 0 - 5
San Victor CF - giant taifuns 11 - 1 Balibate - aguias do bairro 2 - 9
International Cugir - F.C. Biolese 5 - 0 Energia - Nakhon Si Thammarat 10 - 2
Oteam - Junior Dinosaurs 0 - 6 COBRELEX F.C - Wilde Kobolde 0 - 5
Round 5
rojolocura - NK Species 2 - 0 筋肉神殿 - SV Zulte-Waregem 1 - 9
Cromos prá Troca - FK DAINAVA 5 - 0 Kinizsi - BUCARAMANGA FC. 2 - 9
pinkipoje - zwaagwesteinde 7 - 0 Superstar Soccer - IK Zvaigznes 8 - 2
Ustronie - Jablanica 7 - 3 R.C. PHENIX - Union de Zapala 9 - 2
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Squadra del Bruxo 9 - 4 AGUILA Futbol Club - Meridiana f.c. 6 - 7
Juventud Antoniana - Quattro Pini 11 - 3 Charrua - Tigres.F.C 0 - 0
F.C. AMIC - Dakota Sharks 13 - 2 Heroes FC - fc stadlkirchen 3 - 0
comeon - Supercampeones 12 - 0 goleadores - Prosiak19861986 7 - 4
Čechie Dubeč - Hapoel 12 - 0 Dale U Campeón - FC Christkindl 0 - 4
Stars FC - JAMES 13 - 1 Millonarios F.C.R. - Bluesbreakers 5 - 8
Jnvorio F.c. - Sport Angels 5 - 7 C.D. Saprissa - the Jennys 2 - 9
P.F.C. LA RÚA - C.S.Emelec 0 - 0 Torpedo Epsilon - Dep Mandiyu FC 10 - 1
nyampa-zampa - Star Trek 7 - 5 Dragones F.C. - Los rayos 3 - 0
Amazzoni - Pampers United 6 - 0 FC Scheven Hoek - Os Maneta 0 - 2
Celeritas_haag - dinamo ts 13 - 0 CARABOBO FC - FC Deportivo Capiata PY 7 - 5
Adriatica - Nebraska Ants 11 - 0 Guadalajara - Olissipo Futebol Clube 6 - 2
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Black Stars 8 - 4 Tufoil FC - Depomar FC 10 - 2
Bierpower - Spartaks 12 - 0 EL FRONTON - Villaggio City 10 - 0
Noeliuka FC - Óbudai Sasok F.C. 10 - 0 Peon Ocho F.C - FC Vyborg 7 - 0
Madocsai Herok - 英俊潇洒一表人才 12 - 0 krystym cugir - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 7
Struer F.C. - Bar Brothers 12 - 1 FC H.Fires - F.C. Infinito 12 - 2
furaredes - AC Milan 1899 12 - 2 Macross Frontier - SW Harelbeke 4 - 8
Kolopetinitsa - Galatasaray Münezzer 4 - 0 N.K d u g a v e - chinarro´s club 4 - 5
C.F. Dalvis76 - Vienuolika 7 - 0 KoffiShop - WPM Hustlers 8 - 4
Maczugi Krosno - Mariana F.C 2 - 9 Deportivo Valencia FC - Baile Atha Cliath 1 - 11
Zafiro - La Paz 2 - 0 Bohemian FC - FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 4 - 9
Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Zagreb 4 - 5 Les ARAVIS - FC POLY TIMISOARA 0 - 9
Colo-Colo - Nk Gwozd 3 - 5 1. FC Hümörbomben - FC Chirileu 2 - 9
AS Agen - Nazaret 5 - 0 Malmo_Redwings - nacional welcome 0 - 6
giant taifuns - Balibate 6 - 0 aguias do bairro - San Victor CF 0 - 3
F.C. Biolese - Energia 8 - 6 Nakhon Si Thammarat - International Cugir 5 - 8
Junior Dinosaurs - COBRELEX F.C 5 - 0 Wilde Kobolde - Oteam 9 - 1
Round 6
SV Zulte-Waregem - NK Species 12 - 2 rojolocura - 筋肉神殿 1 - 0
BUCARAMANGA FC. - FK DAINAVA 0 - 0 Cromos prá Troca - Kinizsi 9 - 2
IK Zvaigznes - zwaagwesteinde 2 - 9 pinkipoje - Superstar Soccer 10 - 0
Union de Zapala - Jablanica 1 - 10 Ustronie - R.C. PHENIX 1 - 0
Meridiana f.c. - Squadra del Bruxo 5 - 2 Crossing de Schaerbeek . - AGUILA Futbol Club 11 - 2
Tigres.F.C - Quattro Pini 4 - 3 Juventud Antoniana - Charrua 0 - 0
fc stadlkirchen - Dakota Sharks 11 - 4 F.C. AMIC - Heroes FC 0 - 1
Prosiak19861986 - Supercampeones 7 - 0 comeon - goleadores 7 - 1
FC Christkindl - Hapoel 11 - 0 Čechie Dubeč - Dale U Campeón 9 - 1
Bluesbreakers - JAMES 11 - 3 Stars FC - Millonarios F.C.R. 11 - 1
the Jennys - Sport Angels 10 - 0 Jnvorio F.c. - C.D. Saprissa 7 - 1
Dep Mandiyu FC - C.S.Emelec 0 - 7 P.F.C. LA RÚA - Torpedo Epsilon 8 - 5
Los rayos - Star Trek 12 - 1 nyampa-zampa - Dragones F.C. 1 - 5
Os Maneta - Pampers United 9 - 1 Amazzoni - FC Scheven Hoek 4 - 0
FC Deportivo Capiata PY - dinamo ts 13 - 0 Celeritas_haag - CARABOBO FC 10 - 3
Olissipo Futebol Clube - Nebraska Ants 1 - 2 Adriatica - Guadalajara 11 - 1
Depomar FC - Black Stars 11 - 2 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Tufoil FC 11 - 2
Villaggio City - Spartaks 15 - 0 Bierpower - EL FRONTON 10 - 1
FC Vyborg - Óbudai Sasok F.C. 10 - 2 Noeliuka FC - Peon Ocho F.C 5 - 0
AQUAE FLAVIAE - 英俊潇洒一表人才 1 - 0 Madocsai Herok - krystym cugir 10 - 0
F.C. Infinito - Bar Brothers 9 - 3 Struer F.C. - FC H.Fires 3 - 10
SW Harelbeke - AC Milan 1899 11 - 3 furaredes - Macross Frontier 4 - 0
chinarro´s club - Galatasaray Münezzer 9 - 3 Kolopetinitsa - N.K d u g a v e 5 - 2
WPM Hustlers - Vienuolika 1 - 4 C.F. Dalvis76 - KoffiShop 1 - 9
Baile Atha Cliath - Mariana F.C 8 - 4 Maczugi Krosno - Deportivo Valencia FC 8 - 0
FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI - La Paz 3 - 0 Zafiro - Bohemian FC 0 - 1
FC POLY TIMISOARA - Zagreb 0 - 5 Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Les ARAVIS 7 - 0
FC Chirileu - Nk Gwozd 0 - 1 Colo-Colo - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 5
nacional welcome - Nazaret 5 - 0 AS Agen - Malmo_Redwings 9 - 0
San Victor CF - Balibate 5 - 6 giant taifuns - aguias do bairro 12 - 2
International Cugir - Energia 4 - 0 F.C. Biolese - Nakhon Si Thammarat 9 - 2
Oteam - COBRELEX F.C 5 - 0 Junior Dinosaurs - Wilde Kobolde 8 - 3


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Jan Laurvig Bille Alefel   Tufoil FC 30


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 SV Zulte-Waregem
0 - 2
BUCARAMANGA FC.

32.2 zwaagwesteinde
0 - 1
R.C. PHENIX

32.3 Crossing de Schaerbeek .
0 - 2
Juventud Antoniana

32.4 Heroes FC
2 - 1
goleadores

32.5 Čechie Dubeč
5 - 0
Bluesbreakers

32.6 Jnvorio F.c.
8 - 1
P.F.C. LA RÚA

32.7 nyampa-zampa
1 - 0
Amazzoni

32.8 CARABOBO FC
6 - 4
Olissipo Futebol Clube

32.9 FAPESA RACING TEAM
4 - 0
EL FRONTON

32.10 Peon Ocho F.C
8 - 3
Madocsai Herok

32.11 Struer F.C.
2 - 1
SW Harelbeke

32.12 Kolopetinitsa
10 - 5
KoffiShop

32.13 Mariana F.C
5 - 7
FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI

32.14 FC POLY TIMISOARA
0 - 0
FC Chirileu

32.15 AS Agen
0 - 1
giant taifuns

32.16 International Cugir
3 - 9
Junior Dinosaurs

32.17 Cromos prá Troca
2 - 13
rojolocura

32.18 Ustronie
4 - 8
pinkipoje

32.19 Tigres.F.C
9 - 3
Meridiana f.c.

32.20 comeon
6 - 2
F.C. AMIC

32.21 Stars FC
0 - 2
FC Christkindl

32.22 Torpedo Epsilon
7 - 1
the Jennys

32.23 Os Maneta
1 - 2
Dragones F.C.

32.24 Adriatica
11 - 2
FC Deportivo Capiata PY

32.25 Bierpower
10 - 5
Tufoil FC

32.26 AQUAE FLAVIAE
9 - 2
Noeliuka FC

32.27 furaredes
11 - 2
FC H.Fires

32.28 C.F. Dalvis76
3 - 1
chinarro´s club

32.29 Zafiro
3 - 0
Baile Atha Cliath

32.30 Colo-Colo
0 - 0
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

32.31 San Victor CF
10 - 4
nacional welcome

32.32 Wilde Kobolde
4 - 7
F.C. Biolese

Round of 32

16.1 BUCARAMANGA FC.
7 - 5
R.C. PHENIX

16.2 Juventud Antoniana
8 - 2
Heroes FC

16.3 Čechie Dubeč
0 - 2
Jnvorio F.c.

16.4 nyampa-zampa
7 - 5
CARABOBO FC

16.5 FAPESA RACING TEAM
1 - 0
Peon Ocho F.C

16.6 Struer F.C.
1 - 4
Kolopetinitsa

16.7 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI
0 - 5
FC POLY TIMISOARA

16.8 giant taifuns
0 - 0
Junior Dinosaurs

16.9 rojolocura
9 - 0
pinkipoje

16.10 Tigres.F.C
4 - 2
comeon

16.11 FC Christkindl
0 - 0
Torpedo Epsilon

16.12 Dragones F.C.
1 - 9
Adriatica

16.13 Bierpower
0 - 0
AQUAE FLAVIAE

16.14 furaredes
1 - 2
C.F. Dalvis76

16.15 Zafiro
1 - 13
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

16.16 San Victor CF
8 - 6
F.C. Biolese

Round of 16

8.1 BUCARAMANGA FC.
2 - 11
Juventud Antoniana

8.2 Jnvorio F.c.
0 - 0
nyampa-zampa

8.3 FAPESA RACING TEAM
3 - 4
Kolopetinitsa

8.4 FC POLY TIMISOARA
0 - 7
giant taifuns

8.5 rojolocura
0 - 0
Tigres.F.C

8.6 Torpedo Epsilon
0 - 0
Adriatica

8.7 AQUAE FLAVIAE
3 - 1
C.F. Dalvis76

8.8 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
8 - 2
San Victor CF

Quarter Finals

4.1 Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
nyampa-zampa

4.2 Kolopetinitsa
0 - 4
giant taifuns

4.3 rojolocura
2 - 8
Torpedo Epsilon

4.4 AQUAE FLAVIAE
2 - 11
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

Semifinals

2.1 Juventud Antoniana
0 - 6
giant taifuns

2.2 Torpedo Epsilon
0 - 0
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

Final

1.1 giant taifuns
0 - 0
Torpedo de Chiquitistán



List of registered
1.     Torpedo de Chiquitistán → ES
2.     Zafiro → ES
3.     nyampa-zampa → ES
4.     furaredes → ES
5.     P.F.C. LA RÚA → ES
6.     Noeliuka FC → ES
7.     Oteam → ES
8.     Nazaret → ES
9.     San Victor CF → ES
10.     chinarro´s club → ES
11.     FC Chirileu → RO
12.     AC Milan 1899 → RO
13.     International Cugir → RO
14.     C.F. Dalvis76 → RO
15.     krystym cugir → RO
16.     FC POLY TIMISOARA → RO
17.     F.C. AMIC → RO
18.     FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI → RO
19.     Inter de Trento → IT
20.     F.C. Infinito → IT
21.     Jnvorio F.c. → IT
22.     Meridiana f.c. → IT
23.     Pro Salerno → IT
24.     Calcio Siena → IT
25.     Quattro Pini → IT
26.     rojolocura → AR
27.     EL FRONTON → AR
28.     Juventud Antoniana → AR
29.     Union de Zapala → AR
30.     Superstar Soccer → AR
31.     Club de Catamarca → AR
32.     SPORTMAN FUTBOL CLUB → AR
33.     AQUAE FLAVIAE → PT
34.     Cromos prá Troca → PT
35.     aguias do bairro → PT
36.     Olissipo Futebol Clube → PT
37.     Club Sport Vila do Conde → PT
38.     Maczugi Krosno → PL
39.     Prosiak19861986 → PL
40.     pinkipoje → PL
41.     Ustronie → PL
42.     Club Sport Marítimo La Asunción → VE
43.     CARABOBO FC → VE
44.     Dragones F.C. → VE
45.     Struer F.C. → DK
46.     Tufoil FC → DK
47.     comeon → DK
48.     goleadores → PE
49.     Dale U Campeón → PE
50.     Sport Angels → PE
51.     Crossing de Schaerbeek . → BE
52.     SW Harelbeke → BE
53.     KV Stockem → BE
54.     FC Scheven Hoek → BE
55.     Millonarios F.C.R. → MX
56.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
57.     Guadalajara → MX
58.     Bierpower → CH
59.     WPM Hustlers → CH
60.     KoffiShop → RU
61.     Energia → RU
62.     FC Vyborg → RU
63.     Charrua → BR
64.     Squadra del Bruxo → BR
65.     Os Maneta → BR
66.     FC Christkindl → AT
67.     giant taifuns → AT
68.     fc stadlkirchen → AT
69.     Colo-Colo → CL
70.     Peon Ocho F.C → CL
71.     COBRELEX F.C → CL
72.     Club Deportivo Nancagua → CL
73.     Baile Atha Cliath → DE
74.     Torpedo Epsilon → DE
75.     Wilde Kobolde → DE
76.     1. FC Hümörbomben → DE
77.     nacional welcome → UY
78.     Tigres.F.C → UY
79.     Čechie Dubeč → CZ
80.     FC H.Fires → CZ
81.     Heroes FC → FI
82.     Stars FC → FI
83.     R.C. PHENIX → FR
84.     AS Agen → FR
85.     Les ARAVIS → FR
86.     Macross Frontier → FR
87.     United Arkansas → US
88.     Nebraska Ants → US
89.     BUCARAMANGA FC. → CO
90.     Junior Leticia → CO
91.     Supercampeones → CO
92.     Bluesbreakers → GR
93.     Kolopetinitsa → GR
94.     Club Mónaco → EURO
95.     the Jennys → EURO
96.     TFC Dunaföldvár → HU
97.     LC Máriapócs → HU
98.     SE Dunavarsány → HU
99.     zwaagwesteinde → NL
100.     Celeritas_haag → NL
101.     Los rayos → PY
102.     FC Deportivo Capiata PY → PY
103.     Junior Dinosaurs → NO
104.     King David → SI
105.     Nk Gwozd → SI
106.     NK Species → SI
107.     FK DAINAVA → LT
108.     Vienuolika → LT
109.     Adriatica → MD
110.     IS Arjeplog → SE
111.     筋肉神殿 → CN
112.     英俊潇洒一表人才 → CN
113.     U.F.C. Kerry → IE
114.     GK Konya → TR
115.     N.K d u g a v e → HR
116.     Zagreb → HR
117.     Nakhon Si Thammarat → BG
118.     LFKA Lielvārde → LV
119.     IK Zvaigznes → LV
120.     Club Deportivo Zamora Chinchipe → EC
121.     Jablanica → RS
122.     Black Stars → MA
123.     Pampers United → GB
124.     Balibate → UA
125.     C.D. Saprissa → CR
126.     CF Sacaba → BO
127.     AS FC Віцебск → BY
128.     Hapoel → IL
General information & Rules
01.  España → 10 Teams
02.  România → 8 Teams
03.  Italia → 7 Teams
04.  Argentina → 7 Teams
05.  Portugal → 5 Teams
06.  Polska → 4 Teams
07.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
08.  Danmark → 3 Teams
09.  Perú → 3 Teams
10.  België → 4 Teams
11.  México → 3 Teams
12.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
13.  Rossiya → 3 Teams
14.  Brasil → 3 Teams
15.  Österreich → 3 Teams
16.  Chile → 4 Teams
17.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
18.  Uruguay → 2 Teams
19.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
20.  Suomi → 2 Teams
21.  France → 4 Teams
22.  USA → 2 Teams
23.  Colombia → 3 Teams
24.  Hellas → 2 Teams
25.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
26.  Magyarország → 3 Teams
27.  Nederland → 2 Teams
28.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
29.  Norge → 1 Teams
30.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
31.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
32.  Moldova → 1 Teams
33.  Sverige → 1 Teams
34.  China → 2 Teams
35.  Ireland → 1 Teams
36.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
37.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
38.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
39.  Latvija → 2 Teams
40.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
41.  Srbija → 1 Teams
42.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
43.  England → 1 Teams
44.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
45.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
46.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
47.  Belarus → 1 Teams
48.  Israel → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country
Tournament champion
Teams



giant taifuns





Torpedo de Chiquitistán





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 8
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.293 - Legal Matters