· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Elite PRO league
Name :    International Elite PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    25-08-2017 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



C.D. Tenerife





Razesii



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 CimediRapaUTD 18 34 - 0 (+34) 6 6 0 0
 KKS Balerony 10 12 - 15 (-3) 6 3 1 2
 Ludza Latgol/NSS 7 10 - 11 (-1) 6 2 1 3
 Slavija Opatija 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.D. Tenerife 18 52 - 5 (+47) 6 6 0 0
 FC Lyhty 12 17 - 13 (+4) 6 4 0 2
 C.A La Resistencia 6 19 - 23 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 The Rufians 0 0 - 47 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 atletico de madrid_ 18 41 - 0 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 California Panthers 12 20 - 21 (-1) 6 4 0 2
 Calella United 2 0 - 20 (-20) 6 0 2 4
 Brussels United 2 0 - 20 (-20) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sion 18 51 - 3 (+48) 6 6 0 0
 TIGRECAPO 12 37 - 27 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Jászberényi Lehel... 4 14 - 33 (-19) 6 1 1 4
 都灵基佬FC 1 1 - 40 (-39) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Heinsvig Hotspurs 16 37 - 14 (+23) 6 5 1 0
 Le Havre AC 10 31 - 22 (+9) 6 3 1 2
 Дынама Мiнск 9 27 - 30 (-3) 6 3 0 3
 Internazionale cerro navia 0 10 - 39 (-29) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Claps 18 59 - 9 (+50) 6 6 0 0
 Real Madrid 12 34 - 24 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Chicago Bears 6 10 - 31 (-21) 6 2 0 4
 saumur fc 0 2 - 41 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Los Chullas de Castilla 18 46 - 5 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 Red-White Ptz 9 18 - 18 (0) 6 3 0 3
 Sparta myšáci 7 18 - 21 (-3) 6 2 1 3
 Balkis 1 10 - 48 (-38) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 kloboučtí sršni 10 24 - 18 (+6) 6 3 1 2
 Devilpage Team 10 19 - 19 (0) 6 3 1 2
 Flamengo 8 22 - 23 (-1) 6 2 2 2
 NK Mraclin 6 17 - 22 (-5) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Telemarketing Nation 15 52 - 19 (+33) 6 5 0 1
 Boca Juniors. 12 43 - 25 (+18) 6 4 0 2
 Club Nacional de Football 9 39 - 32 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 Beitar FC 0 1 - 59 (-58) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Blue Lions 18 60 - 12 (+48) 6 6 0 0
 Liberia 10 14 - 19 (-5) 6 3 1 2
 The Bulls F.C 7 8 - 24 (-16) 6 2 1 3
 Run Forest run! 0 4 - 31 (-27) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 etxebarri 18 56 - 7 (+49) 6 6 0 0
 glubb 12 39 - 16 (+23) 6 4 0 2
 Parque Norte 6 22 - 29 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 Š.D. Breg 0 0 - 65 (-65) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Motociclettababbeo 18 64 - 8 (+56) 6 6 0 0
 FC Wildbachsiedlung 12 57 - 27 (+30) 6 4 0 2
 FC NIUPI 6 23 - 52 (-29) 6 2 0 4
 Sport Smiltene 0 4 - 61 (-57) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 brigada do reumatico 10 35 - 12 (+23) 6 3 1 2
 Coleccionistas 9 9 - 5 (+4) 6 2 3 1
 fc ochiul alb 9 7 - 13 (-6) 6 2 3 1
 CHEMLON HUMENNE 3 0 - 21 (-21) 6 0 3 3
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 cruz jujuy 15 39 - 6 (+33) 6 5 0 1
 Chełmianka Chełm 15 27 - 10 (+17) 6 5 0 1
 MB 3 ETO 2 0 - 22 (-22) 6 0 2 4
 Spartak SPb 2 0 - 28 (-28) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 WINNER`S DUBAI Club 16 43 - 7 (+36) 6 5 1 0
 Manchester Utd 09 13 41 - 12 (+29) 6 4 1 1
 FC Eintracht Altona 6 19 - 36 (-17) 6 2 0 4
 Weezystar FC 0 5 - 53 (-48) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 real sporting fiorentina 15 37 - 10 (+27) 6 5 0 1
 Sisante C.F. 12 22 - 18 (+4) 6 4 0 2
 Schinkelkade 9 17 - 18 (-1) 6 3 0 3
 Novo Carioca 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Razesii 15 52 - 7 (+45) 6 5 0 1
 MONSTERS 10 18 - 18 (0) 6 3 1 2
 Univeristario FC 10 13 - 20 (-7) 6 3 1 2
 Furia 0 8 - 46 (-38) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Freitagplan 18 60 - 10 (+50) 6 6 0 0
 Electrica 10 41 - 18 (+23) 6 3 1 2
 Máfia Brigantina 7 21 - 30 (-9) 6 2 1 3
 Gamba Osaka 0 1 - 65 (-64) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Schlecker 18 49 - 1 (+48) 6 6 0 0
 Bombonera F.C. 12 24 - 23 (+1) 6 4 0 2
 FC Novokosino 4 18 - 41 (-23) 6 1 1 4
 Ohiggins FC 1 10 - 36 (-26) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 The Margarita FC 18 52 - 15 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 Sao Lorenzo 10 24 - 17 (+7) 6 3 1 2
 Albirroja 4 8 - 34 (-26) 6 1 1 4
 Rosemborg 3 16 - 34 (-18) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Iker Casillas C.F. 18 58 - 7 (+51) 6 6 0 0
 Assasins FC 9 19 - 25 (-6) 6 3 0 3
 Žalgiris 9 19 - 30 (-11) 6 3 0 3
 Athletic 0 4 - 38 (-34) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Sparta Piatra Neamt 18 55 - 5 (+50) 6 6 0 0
 FC Bern 12 41 - 18 (+23) 6 4 0 2
 Ancient Aliens 6 23 - 42 (-19) 6 2 0 4
 Bayern Munich 4 zvezdice 0 3 - 57 (-54) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 TSV Spalt 15 33 - 10 (+23) 6 5 0 1
 Deportivo Cali 12 32 - 24 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 Aminowanas 9 32 - 19 (+13) 6 3 0 3
 Panorama 0 9 - 53 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 fc real * 16 33 - 8 (+25) 6 5 1 0
 Scuderia Gigi 10 36 - 6 (+30) 6 3 1 2
 Malmö F.F 8 19 - 28 (-9) 6 2 2 2
 Harambe United 0 4 - 50 (-46) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Waas United 15 31 - 13 (+18) 6 5 0 1
 CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. 9 14 - 9 (+5) 6 3 0 3
 Allobrassit 7 22 - 25 (-3) 6 2 1 3
 Garden Cascais 4 7 - 27 (-20) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Real Vinotinto F.C. 15 42 - 3 (+39) 6 5 0 1
 Aliaga FC 10 30 - 18 (+12) 6 3 1 2
 F.C. MIHAIESTI 10 21 - 16 (+5) 6 3 1 2
 AC Budapest 0 0 - 56 (-56) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 中日友好交流促进... 10 18 - 11 (+7) 6 3 1 2
 Anillos de Oro 10 26 - 24 (+2) 6 3 1 2
 Bulgaria Galactics 9 24 - 20 (+4) 6 3 0 3
 rc lens 1906 6 14 - 27 (-13) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 black all 18 45 - 5 (+40) 6 6 0 0
 Deportivo Narvarte 10 23 - 19 (+4) 6 3 1 2
 FC Lego City 7 11 - 22 (-11) 6 2 1 3
 My Dream 0 4 - 37 (-33) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Maquina Danada 18 49 - 5 (+44) 6 6 0 0
 SV Anzegem 12 34 - 17 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 LE MANS 6 7 - 30 (-23) 6 2 0 4
 BEST ONE 71 0 3 - 41 (-38) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Salmonetes 18 32 - 7 (+25) 6 6 0 0
 Phenomen 12 26 - 5 (+21) 6 4 0 2
 Tikey FC 6 15 - 30 (-15) 6 2 0 4
 African Galactics 0 0 - 31 (-31) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 atletico oscar crack fc 18 64 - 8 (+56) 6 6 0 0
 Tsoukaleika FC 12 31 - 22 (+9) 6 4 0 2
 Transformatorius 4 2 - 38 (-36) 6 1 1 4
 Fc Inactive 1 1 - 30 (-29) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Austria Tetris 18 52 - 3 (+49) 6 6 0 0
 SmashinG DevilS 12 32 - 12 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 Cainii Rosii 6 21 - 25 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 Necaxa 0 0 - 65 (-65) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
CimediRapaUTD - KKS Balerony 7 - 0 Ludza Latgol/NSS - Slavija Opatija 5 - 0
C.D. Tenerife - FC Lyhty 6 - 2 C.A La Resistencia - The Rufians 9 - 0
atletico de madrid_ - Brussels United 5 - 0 California Panthers - Calella United 5 - 0
Jászberényi Lehel... - TIGRECAPO 3 - 9 Sion - 都灵基佬FC 10 - 0
Heinsvig Hotspurs - Дынама Мiнск 8 - 0 Le Havre AC - Internazionale cerro navia 5 - 0
Claps - Real Madrid 11 - 2 saumur fc - Chicago Bears 1 - 2
Los Chullas de Castilla - Sparta myšáci 9 - 0 Red-White Ptz - Balkis 11 - 0
Devilpage Team - kloboučtí sršni 4 - 0 NK Mraclin - Flamengo 5 - 0
Telemarketing Nation - Boca Juniors. 8 - 4 Club Nacional de Football - Beitar FC 10 - 0
Blue Lions - The Bulls F.C 11 - 1 Liberia - Run Forest run! 3 - 0
etxebarri - glubb 8 - 3 Parque Norte - Š.D. Breg 10 - 0
FC Wildbachsiedlung - Motociclettababbeo 2 - 11 FC NIUPI - Sport Smiltene 10 - 0
Coleccionistas - brigada do reumatico 5 - 2 CHEMLON HUMENNE - fc ochiul alb 0 - 0
cruz jujuy - MB 3 ETO 9 - 0 Chełmianka Chełm - Spartak SPb 7 - 0
WINNER`S DUBAI Club - Manchester Utd 09 8 - 4 FC Eintracht Altona - Weezystar FC 9 - 1
real sporting fiorentina - Sisante C.F. 9 - 2 Schinkelkade - Novo Carioca 5 - 0
Razesii - Univeristario FC 11 - 0 MONSTERS - Furia 8 - 3
Freitagplan - Electrica 9 - 3 Máfia Brigantina - Gamba Osaka 9 - 0
FC Schlecker - Bombonera F.C. 9 - 0 FC Novokosino - Ohiggins FC 5 - 4
Sao Lorenzo - The Margarita FC 6 - 7 Albirroja - Rosemborg 4 - 2
Iker Casillas C.F. - Athletic 9 - 1 Assasins FC - Žalgiris 8 - 0
FC Sparta Piatra Neamt - FC Bern 9 - 0 Ancient Aliens - Bayern Munich 4 zvezdice 9 - 2
Aminowanas - TSV Spalt 0 - 4 Deportivo Cali - Panorama 11 - 2
Scuderia Gigi - fc real * 3 - 4 Malmö F.F - Harambe United 6 - 1
Allobrassit - Waas United 8 - 4 CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. - Garden Cascais 0 - 1
F.C. MIHAIESTI - Real Vinotinto F.C. 1 - 0 Aliaga FC - AC Budapest 9 - 0
Anillos de Oro - 中日友好交流促进... 7 - 2 rc lens 1906 - Bulgaria Galactics 0 - 5
black all - FC Lego City 3 - 0 Deportivo Narvarte - My Dream 6 - 0
Maquina Danada - SV Anzegem 6 - 5 LE MANS - BEST ONE 71 2 - 0
Salmonetes - Phenomen 1 - 0 Tikey FC - African Galactics 4 - 0
atletico oscar crack fc - Tsoukaleika FC 10 - 4 Fc Inactive - Transformatorius 0 - 0
Austria Tetris - SmashinG DevilS 3 - 0 Cainii Rosii - Necaxa 6 - 0
Round 2
Slavija Opatija - CimediRapaUTD 0 - 5 KKS Balerony - Ludza Latgol/NSS 2 - 0
The Rufians - C.D. Tenerife 0 - 9 FC Lyhty - C.A La Resistencia 2 - 0
Calella United - atletico de madrid_ 0 - 5 Brussels United - California Panthers 0 - 5
都灵基佬FC - Jászberényi Lehel... 0 - 8 TIGRECAPO - Sion 1 - 10
Internazionale cerro navia - Heinsvig Hotspurs 3 - 6 Дынама Мiнск - Le Havre AC 5 - 3
Chicago Bears - Claps 0 - 5 Real Madrid - saumur fc 7 - 0
Balkis - Los Chullas de Castilla 0 - 9 Sparta myšáci - Red-White Ptz 3 - 0
Flamengo - Devilpage Team 3 - 3 kloboučtí sršni - NK Mraclin 0 - 2
Beitar FC - Telemarketing Nation 0 - 10 Boca Juniors. - Club Nacional de Football 8 - 4
Run Forest run! - Blue Lions 2 - 11 The Bulls F.C - Liberia 0 - 0
Š.D. Breg - etxebarri 0 - 9 glubb - Parque Norte 5 - 0
Sport Smiltene - FC Wildbachsiedlung 0 - 14 Motociclettababbeo - FC NIUPI 13 - 1
fc ochiul alb - Coleccionistas 3 - 0 brigada do reumatico - CHEMLON HUMENNE 10 - 0
Spartak SPb - cruz jujuy 0 - 7 MB 3 ETO - Chełmianka Chełm 0 - 2
Weezystar FC - WINNER`S DUBAI Club 0 - 11 Manchester Utd 09 - FC Eintracht Altona 8 - 1
Novo Carioca - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 5 Sisante C.F. - Schinkelkade 7 - 0
Furia - Razesii 1 - 11 Univeristario FC - MONSTERS 2 - 0
Gamba Osaka - Freitagplan 1 - 12 Electrica - Máfia Brigantina 11 - 0
Ohiggins FC - FC Schlecker 0 - 9 Bombonera F.C. - FC Novokosino 7 - 3
Rosemborg - Sao Lorenzo 2 - 3 The Margarita FC - Albirroja 12 - 1
Žalgiris - Iker Casillas C.F. 1 - 11 Athletic - Assasins FC 0 - 7
Bayern Munich 4 zvezdice - FC Sparta Piatra Neamt 0 - 11 FC Bern - Ancient Aliens 11 - 1
Panorama - Aminowanas 2 - 5 TSV Spalt - Deportivo Cali 6 - 3
Harambe United - Scuderia Gigi 0 - 12 fc real * - Malmö F.F 8 - 0
Garden Cascais - Allobrassit 0 - 7 Waas United - CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. 4 - 2
AC Budapest - F.C. MIHAIESTI 0 - 5 Real Vinotinto F.C. - Aliaga FC 10 - 1
Bulgaria Galactics - Anillos de Oro 4 - 7 中日友好交流促进... - rc lens 1906 10 - 0
My Dream - black all 0 - 9 FC Lego City - Deportivo Narvarte 3 - 3
BEST ONE 71 - Maquina Danada 0 - 10 SV Anzegem - LE MANS 7 - 1
African Galactics - Salmonetes 0 - 5 Phenomen - Tikey FC 8 - 0
Transformatorius - atletico oscar crack fc 0 - 10 Tsoukaleika FC - Fc Inactive 5 - 0
Necaxa - Austria Tetris 0 - 12 SmashinG DevilS - Cainii Rosii 5 - 3
Round 3
Slavija Opatija - KKS Balerony 0 - 5 Ludza Latgol/NSS - CimediRapaUTD 0 - 1
The Rufians - FC Lyhty 0 - 4 C.A La Resistencia - C.D. Tenerife 2 - 10
Calella United - Brussels United 0 - 0 California Panthers - atletico de madrid_ 0 - 9
都灵基佬FC - TIGRECAPO 1 - 12 Sion - Jászberényi Lehel... 6 - 1
Internazionale cerro navia - Дынама Мiнск 4 - 9 Le Havre AC - Heinsvig Hotspurs 5 - 8
Chicago Bears - Real Madrid 3 - 4 saumur fc - Claps 1 - 11
Balkis - Sparta myšáci 5 - 5 Red-White Ptz - Los Chullas de Castilla 0 - 9
Flamengo - kloboučtí sršni 3 - 3 NK Mraclin - Devilpage Team 1 - 4
Beitar FC - Boca Juniors. 0 - 8 Club Nacional de Football - Telemarketing Nation 8 - 6
Run Forest run! - The Bulls F.C 0 - 2 Liberia - Blue Lions 3 - 9
Š.D. Breg - glubb 0 - 12 Parque Norte - etxebarri 0 - 9
Sport Smiltene - Motociclettababbeo 0 - 9 FC NIUPI - FC Wildbachsiedlung 3 - 13
fc ochiul alb - brigada do reumatico 3 - 3 CHEMLON HUMENNE - Coleccionistas 0 - 0
Spartak SPb - MB 3 ETO 0 - 0 Chełmianka Chełm - cruz jujuy 6 - 2
Weezystar FC - Manchester Utd 09 0 - 9 FC Eintracht Altona - WINNER`S DUBAI Club 0 - 3
Novo Carioca - Sisante C.F. 0 - 5 Schinkelkade - real sporting fiorentina 4 - 2
Furia - Univeristario FC 0 - 4 MONSTERS - Razesii 0 - 10
Gamba Osaka - Electrica 0 - 13 Máfia Brigantina - Freitagplan 2 - 8
Ohiggins FC - Bombonera F.C. 1 - 2 FC Novokosino - FC Schlecker 1 - 7
Rosemborg - The Margarita FC 1 - 10 Albirroja - Sao Lorenzo 0 - 0
Žalgiris - Athletic 7 - 1 Assasins FC - Iker Casillas C.F. 0 - 10
Bayern Munich 4 zvezdice - FC Bern 0 - 10 Ancient Aliens - FC Sparta Piatra Neamt 3 - 7
Panorama - TSV Spalt 0 - 6 Deportivo Cali - Aminowanas 6 - 4
Harambe United - fc real * 0 - 5 Malmö F.F - Scuderia Gigi 0 - 0
Garden Cascais - Waas United 1 - 4 CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. - Allobrassit 6 - 0
AC Budapest - Real Vinotinto F.C. 0 - 12 Aliaga FC - F.C. MIHAIESTI 3 - 3
Bulgaria Galactics - 中日友好交流促进... 0 - 2 rc lens 1906 - Anillos de Oro 9 - 3
My Dream - FC Lego City 0 - 4 Deportivo Narvarte - black all 2 - 5
BEST ONE 71 - SV Anzegem 3 - 7 LE MANS - Maquina Danada 0 - 9
African Galactics - Phenomen 0 - 4 Tikey FC - Salmonetes 4 - 8
Transformatorius - Tsoukaleika FC 0 - 6 Fc Inactive - atletico oscar crack fc 1 - 9
Necaxa - SmashinG DevilS 0 - 11 Cainii Rosii - Austria Tetris 1 - 9
Round 4
KKS Balerony - CimediRapaUTD 0 - 8 Slavija Opatija - Ludza Latgol/NSS 0 - 5
FC Lyhty - C.D. Tenerife 1 - 7 The Rufians - C.A La Resistencia 0 - 8
Brussels United - atletico de madrid_ 0 - 5 Calella United - California Panthers 0 - 5
TIGRECAPO - Jászberényi Lehel... 9 - 2 都灵基佬FC - Sion 0 - 5
Дынама Мiнск - Heinsvig Hotspurs 4 - 8 Internazionale cerro navia - Le Havre AC 3 - 9
Real Madrid - Claps 4 - 9 Chicago Bears - saumur fc 2 - 0
Sparta myšáci - Los Chullas de Castilla 2 - 6 Balkis - Red-White Ptz 2 - 6
kloboučtí sršni - Devilpage Team 7 - 2 Flamengo - NK Mraclin 8 - 2
Boca Juniors. - Telemarketing Nation 4 - 9 Beitar FC - Club Nacional de Football 1 - 10
The Bulls F.C - Blue Lions 3 - 9 Run Forest run! - Liberia 0 - 3
glubb - etxebarri 2 - 7 Š.D. Breg - Parque Norte 0 - 9
Motociclettababbeo - FC Wildbachsiedlung 8 - 4 Sport Smiltene - FC NIUPI 3 - 4
brigada do reumatico - Coleccionistas 0 - 4 fc ochiul alb - CHEMLON HUMENNE 1 - 0
MB 3 ETO - cruz jujuy 0 - 5 Spartak SPb - Chełmianka Chełm 0 - 6
Manchester Utd 09 - WINNER`S DUBAI Club 0 - 0 Weezystar FC - FC Eintracht Altona 2 - 5
Sisante C.F. - real sporting fiorentina 1 - 9 Novo Carioca - Schinkelkade 0 - 5
Univeristario FC - Razesii 0 - 9 Furia - MONSTERS 3 - 5
Electrica - Freitagplan 2 - 9 Gamba Osaka - Máfia Brigantina 0 - 8
Bombonera F.C. - FC Schlecker 0 - 4 Ohiggins FC - FC Novokosino 4 - 4
The Margarita FC - Sao Lorenzo 8 - 2 Rosemborg - Albirroja 7 - 2
Athletic - Iker Casillas C.F. 2 - 10 Žalgiris - Assasins FC 6 - 1
FC Bern - FC Sparta Piatra Neamt 1 - 6 Bayern Munich 4 zvezdice - Ancient Aliens 1 - 7
TSV Spalt - Aminowanas 6 - 4 Panorama - Deportivo Cali 3 - 10
fc real * - Scuderia Gigi 2 - 0 Harambe United - Malmö F.F 3 - 8
Waas United - Allobrassit 7 - 2 Garden Cascais - CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. 0 - 3
Real Vinotinto F.C. - F.C. MIHAIESTI 7 - 0 AC Budapest - Aliaga FC 0 - 10
中日友好交流促进... - Anillos de Oro 0 - 0 Bulgaria Galactics - rc lens 1906 7 - 0
FC Lego City - black all 0 - 9 My Dream - Deportivo Narvarte 2 - 4
SV Anzegem - Maquina Danada 0 - 5 BEST ONE 71 - LE MANS 0 - 2
Phenomen - Salmonetes 0 - 4 African Galactics - Tikey FC 0 - 4
Tsoukaleika FC - atletico oscar crack fc 2 - 12 Transformatorius - Fc Inactive 1 - 0
SmashinG DevilS - Austria Tetris 0 - 5 Necaxa - Cainii Rosii 0 - 8
Round 5
CimediRapaUTD - Slavija Opatija 5 - 0 Ludza Latgol/NSS - KKS Balerony 0 - 0
C.D. Tenerife - The Rufians 11 - 0 C.A La Resistencia - FC Lyhty 0 - 2
atletico de madrid_ - Calella United 5 - 0 California Panthers - Brussels United 5 - 0
Jászberényi Lehel... - 都灵基佬FC 0 - 0 Sion - TIGRECAPO 11 - 1
Heinsvig Hotspurs - Internazionale cerro navia 5 - 0 Le Havre AC - Дынама Мiнск 7 - 4
Claps - Chicago Bears 11 - 2 saumur fc - Real Madrid 0 - 7
Los Chullas de Castilla - Balkis 9 - 3 Red-White Ptz - Sparta myšáci 1 - 0
Devilpage Team - Flamengo 1 - 4 NK Mraclin - kloboučtí sršni 3 - 5
Telemarketing Nation - Beitar FC 9 - 0 Club Nacional de Football - Boca Juniors. 4 - 7
Blue Lions - Run Forest run! 10 - 2 Liberia - The Bulls F.C 4 - 0
etxebarri - Š.D. Breg 13 - 0 Parque Norte - glubb 1 - 5
FC Wildbachsiedlung - Sport Smiltene 13 - 1 FC NIUPI - Motociclettababbeo 1 - 12
Coleccionistas - fc ochiul alb 0 - 0 CHEMLON HUMENNE - brigada do reumatico 0 - 10
cruz jujuy - Spartak SPb 8 - 0 Chełmianka Chełm - MB 3 ETO 6 - 0
WINNER`S DUBAI Club - Weezystar FC 8 - 2 FC Eintracht Altona - Manchester Utd 09 3 - 9
real sporting fiorentina - Novo Carioca 5 - 0 Schinkelkade - Sisante C.F. 0 - 2
Razesii - Furia 11 - 1 MONSTERS - Univeristario FC 0 - 0
Freitagplan - Gamba Osaka 11 - 0 Máfia Brigantina - Electrica 0 - 0
FC Schlecker - Ohiggins FC 10 - 0 FC Novokosino - Bombonera F.C. 5 - 9
Sao Lorenzo - Rosemborg 8 - 0 Albirroja - The Margarita FC 1 - 8
Iker Casillas C.F. - Žalgiris 9 - 2 Assasins FC - Athletic 2 - 0
FC Sparta Piatra Neamt - Bayern Munich 4 zvezdice 11 - 0 Ancient Aliens - FC Bern 2 - 10
Aminowanas - Panorama 10 - 1 Deportivo Cali - TSV Spalt 2 - 0
Scuderia Gigi - Harambe United 10 - 0 Malmö F.F - fc real * 5 - 5
Allobrassit - Garden Cascais 5 - 5 CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. - Waas United 0 - 4
F.C. MIHAIESTI - AC Budapest 9 - 0 Aliaga FC - Real Vinotinto F.C. 1 - 2
Anillos de Oro - Bulgaria Galactics 9 - 4 rc lens 1906 - 中日友好交流促进... 0 - 2
black all - My Dream 10 - 0 Deportivo Narvarte - FC Lego City 5 - 0
Maquina Danada - BEST ONE 71 12 - 0 LE MANS - SV Anzegem 2 - 7
Salmonetes - African Galactics 5 - 0 Tikey FC - Phenomen 0 - 5
atletico oscar crack fc - Transformatorius 12 - 1 Fc Inactive - Tsoukaleika FC 0 - 4
Austria Tetris - Necaxa 14 - 0 Cainii Rosii - SmashinG DevilS 1 - 2
Round 6
KKS Balerony - Slavija Opatija 5 - 0 CimediRapaUTD - Ludza Latgol/NSS 8 - 0
FC Lyhty - The Rufians 6 - 0 C.D. Tenerife - C.A La Resistencia 9 - 0
Brussels United - Calella United 0 - 0 atletico de madrid_ - California Panthers 12 - 0
TIGRECAPO - 都灵基佬FC 5 - 0 Jászberényi Lehel... - Sion 0 - 9
Дынама Мiнск - Internazionale cerro navia 5 - 0 Heinsvig Hotspurs - Le Havre AC 2 - 2
Real Madrid - Chicago Bears 10 - 1 Claps - saumur fc 12 - 0
Sparta myšáci - Balkis 8 - 0 Los Chullas de Castilla - Red-White Ptz 4 - 0
kloboučtí sršni - Flamengo 9 - 4 Devilpage Team - NK Mraclin 5 - 4
Boca Juniors. - Beitar FC 12 - 0 Telemarketing Nation - Club Nacional de Football 10 - 3
The Bulls F.C - Run Forest run! 2 - 0 Blue Lions - Liberia 10 - 1
glubb - Š.D. Breg 12 - 0 etxebarri - Parque Norte 10 - 2
Motociclettababbeo - Sport Smiltene 11 - 0 FC Wildbachsiedlung - FC NIUPI 11 - 4
brigada do reumatico - fc ochiul alb 10 - 0 Coleccionistas - CHEMLON HUMENNE 0 - 0
MB 3 ETO - Spartak SPb 0 - 0 cruz jujuy - Chełmianka Chełm 8 - 0
Manchester Utd 09 - Weezystar FC 11 - 0 WINNER`S DUBAI Club - FC Eintracht Altona 13 - 1
Sisante C.F. - Novo Carioca 5 - 0 real sporting fiorentina - Schinkelkade 7 - 3
Univeristario FC - Furia 7 - 0 Razesii - MONSTERS 0 - 5
Electrica - Gamba Osaka 12 - 0 Freitagplan - Máfia Brigantina 11 - 2
Bombonera F.C. - Ohiggins FC 6 - 1 FC Schlecker - FC Novokosino 10 - 0
The Margarita FC - Rosemborg 7 - 4 Sao Lorenzo - Albirroja 5 - 0
Athletic - Žalgiris 0 - 3 Iker Casillas C.F. - Assasins FC 9 - 1
FC Bern - Bayern Munich 4 zvezdice 9 - 0 FC Sparta Piatra Neamt - Ancient Aliens 11 - 1
TSV Spalt - Panorama 11 - 1 Aminowanas - Deportivo Cali 9 - 0
fc real * - Harambe United 9 - 0 Scuderia Gigi - Malmö F.F 11 - 0
Waas United - Garden Cascais 8 - 0 Allobrassit - CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. 0 - 3
Real Vinotinto F.C. - AC Budapest 11 - 0 F.C. MIHAIESTI - Aliaga FC 3 - 6
中日友好交流促进... - Bulgaria Galactics 2 - 4 Anillos de Oro - rc lens 1906 0 - 5
FC Lego City - My Dream 4 - 2 black all - Deportivo Narvarte 9 - 3
SV Anzegem - BEST ONE 71 8 - 0 Maquina Danada - LE MANS 7 - 0
Phenomen - African Galactics 9 - 0 Salmonetes - Tikey FC 9 - 3
Tsoukaleika FC - Transformatorius 10 - 0 atletico oscar crack fc - Fc Inactive 11 - 0
SmashinG DevilS - Necaxa 14 - 0 Austria Tetris - Cainii Rosii 9 - 2


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Hilario Olmos   Sion 51


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 CimediRapaUTD
12 - 0
FC Lyhty

32.2 atletico de madrid_
12 - 4
TIGRECAPO

32.3 Heinsvig Hotspurs
10 - 0
Real Madrid

32.4 Los Chullas de Castilla
13 - 0
Devilpage Team

32.5 Telemarketing Nation
4 - 0
Liberia

32.6 etxebarri
11 - 2
FC Wildbachsiedlung

32.7 brigada do reumatico
8 - 1
Chełmianka Chełm

32.8 WINNER`S DUBAI Club
8 - 1
Sisante C.F.

32.9 Razesii
10 - 1
Electrica

32.10 FC Schlecker
2 - 1
Sao Lorenzo

32.11 Iker Casillas C.F.
12 - 2
FC Bern

32.12 TSV Spalt
1 - 9
Scuderia Gigi

32.13 Waas United
4 - 2
Aliaga FC

32.14 中日友好交流促进会草泥马分会
5 - 2
Deportivo Narvarte

32.15 Maquina Danada
6 - 4
Phenomen

32.16 atletico oscar crack fc
10 - 4
SmashinG DevilS

32.17 C.D. Tenerife
6 - 0
KKS Balerony

32.18 Sion
12 - 0
California Panthers

32.19 Claps
8 - 2
Le Havre AC

32.20 kloboučtí sršni
1 - 0
Red-White Ptz

32.21 Blue Lions
9 - 2
Boca Juniors.

32.22 Motociclettababbeo
6 - 2
glubb

32.23 cruz jujuy
6 - 0
Coleccionistas

32.24 real sporting fiorentina
8 - 0
Manchester Utd 09

32.25 Freitagplan
10 - 1
MONSTERS

32.26 The Margarita FC
9 - 1
Bombonera F.C.

32.27 FC Sparta Piatra Neamt
9 - 3
Assasins FC

32.28 fc real *
0 - 5
Deportivo Cali

32.29 Real Vinotinto F.C.
0 - 2
CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C.

32.30 black all
2 - 12
Anillos de Oro

32.31 Salmonetes
7 - 0
SV Anzegem

32.32 Austria Tetris
9 - 2
Tsoukaleika FC

Round of 32

16.1 CimediRapaUTD
0 - 6
atletico de madrid_

16.2 Heinsvig Hotspurs
9 - 2
Los Chullas de Castilla

16.3 Telemarketing Nation
4 - 10
etxebarri

16.4 brigada do reumatico
0 - 10
WINNER`S DUBAI Club

16.5 Razesii
9 - 1
FC Schlecker

16.6 Iker Casillas C.F.
11 - 2
Scuderia Gigi

16.7 Waas United
9 - 0
中日友好交流促进会草泥马分会

16.8 Maquina Danada
2 - 10
atletico oscar crack fc

16.9 C.D. Tenerife
10 - 4
Sion

16.10 Claps
7 - 3
kloboučtí sršni

16.11 Blue Lions
0 - 3
Motociclettababbeo

16.12 cruz jujuy
2 - 10
real sporting fiorentina

16.13 Freitagplan
8 - 4
The Margarita FC

16.14 FC Sparta Piatra Neamt
6 - 4
Deportivo Cali

16.15 CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C.
0 - 4
Anillos de Oro

16.16 Salmonetes
2 - 0
Austria Tetris

Round of 16

8.1 atletico de madrid_
7 - 5
Heinsvig Hotspurs

8.2 etxebarri
3 - 0
WINNER`S DUBAI Club

8.3 Razesii
9 - 4
Iker Casillas C.F.

8.4 Waas United
2 - 10
atletico oscar crack fc

8.5 C.D. Tenerife
11 - 1
Claps

8.6 Motociclettababbeo
0 - 2
real sporting fiorentina

8.7 Freitagplan
9 - 2
FC Sparta Piatra Neamt

8.8 Anillos de Oro
9 - 3
Salmonetes

Quarter Finals

4.1 atletico de madrid_
4 - 9
etxebarri

4.2 Razesii
12 - 2
atletico oscar crack fc

4.3 C.D. Tenerife
6 - 0
real sporting fiorentina

4.4 Freitagplan
5 - 8
Anillos de Oro

Semifinals

2.1 etxebarri
5 - 8
Razesii

2.2 C.D. Tenerife
0 - 0
Anillos de Oro

Final

1.1 Razesii
5 - 6
C.D. Tenerife



List of registered
1.     Iker Casillas C.F. → ES
2.     Telemarketing Nation → ES
3.     Bombonera F.C. → ES
4.     C.D. Tenerife → ES
5.     etxebarri → ES
6.     Salmonetes → ES
7.     Anillos de Oro → ES
8.     atletico de madrid_ → ES
9.     real sporting fiorentina → ES
10.     atletico oscar crack fc → ES
11.     SmashinG DevilS → RO
12.     F.C. MIHAIESTI → RO
13.     Unirea Cugir → RO
14.     WINNER`S DUBAI Club → RO
15.     Razesii → RO
16.     Blue Lions → RO
17.     FC Sparta Piatra Neamt → RO
18.     Cainii Rosii → RO
19.     Claps → IT
20.     BEST ONE 71 → IT
21.     Sisante C.F. → IT
22.     UC Manfredonia → IT
23.     black all → IT
24.     Motociclettababbeo → IT
25.     CimediRapaUTD → IT
26.     cruz jujuy → AR
27.     Sao Lorenzo → AR
28.     Belgrano Chubut → AR
29.     Boca Juniors. → AR
30.     Tikey FC → AR
31.     Centro Juventud Chubut → AR
32.     The Bulls F.C → AR
33.     Maquina Danada → PT
34.     Garden Cascais → PT
35.     brigada do reumatico → PT
36.     Máfia Brigantina → PT
37.     Ancient Aliens → PT
38.     Devilpage Team → PL
39.     Chełmianka Chełm → PL
40.     Phenomen → PL
41.     KKS Balerony → PL
42.     The Margarita FC → VE
43.     Union Deportiva de Puerto Ayacucho → VE
44.     CHIKUNGUNYANOS F.C. → VE
45.     Heinsvig Hotspurs → DK
46.     Manchester Utd 09 → DK
47.     fc real * → DK
48.     Aliaga FC → PE
49.     Univeristario FC → PE
50.     Parque Norte → PE
51.     Scuderia Gigi → BE
52.     SV Veurne → BE
53.     SV Anzegem → BE
54.     Waas United → BE
55.     Aminowanas → MX
56.     Rayados San Luis Potosí → MX
57.     Ocelotes de Jalisco → MX
58.     BSC Young Boys → CH
59.     FC Bern → CH
60.     Red-White Ptz → RU
61.     Spartak SPb → RU
62.     FC Novokosino → RU
63.     Associação Desportiva Recife → BR
64.     Flamengo → BR
65.     Novo Carioca → BR
66.     Austria Tetris → AT
67.     FC Schlecker → AT
68.     FC Wildbachsiedlung → AT
69.     Sion → CL
70.     Club Social y Deportivo El Tabo → CL
71.     Universidad de Labranza → CL
72.     Coleccionistas → CL
73.     TSV Spalt → DE
74.     TSG Wuppetal → DE
75.     glubb → DE
76.     Freitagplan → DE
77.     River Mercedes → UY
78.     Centro Deportivo Fray Bentos → UY
79.     Sparta myšáci → CZ
80.     kloboučtí sršni → CZ
81.     Allobrassit → FI
82.     FC Lyhty → FI
83.     Sporting Lyon → FR
84.     Le Havre AC → FR
85.     rc lens 1906 → FR
86.     US Saint-Étienne → FR
87.     California Panthers → US
88.     Chicago Bears → US
89.     Real Madrid → CO
90.     Deportivo Cali → CO
91.     FC NIUPI → CO
92.     Tsoukaleika FC → GR
93.     Panorama → GR
94.     CHEMLON HUMENNE → EURO
95.     A.S. Edimburgo → EURO
96.     SC Vámospércs → HU
97.     FC Nagykanizsa → HU
98.     Jászberényi Lehel 1906 FC → HU
99.     SC Breda → NL
100.     Schinkelkade → NL
101.     Albirroja → PY
102.     Furia → PY
103.     Rosemborg → NO
104.     Bayern Munich 4 zvezdice → SI
105.     Harambe United → SI
106.     Š.D. Breg → SI
107.     FC Banga → LT
108.     FK Žalgiris → LT
109.     fc ochiul alb → MD
110.     Malmö F.F → SE
111.     中日友好交流促进会草泥马分会 → CN
112.     赤炎FC → CN
113.     Athletic Football Club Louth → IE
114.     SK Adana → TR
115.     NK Mraclin → HR
116.     Slavija Opatija → HR
117.     Bulgaria Galactics → BG
118.     Ludza Latgol/NSS → LV
119.     Sport Smiltene → LV
120.     Los Chullas de Castilla → EC
121.     Fudbalski Klub Mačva → RS
122.     Wydad Rabat-Salé-Zemmour-Zaer → MA
123.     AFC Liverpool → GB
124.     CSKA Чернігівська → UA
125.     Liberia → CR
126.     Balkis → BO
127.     Дынама Мiнск → BY
128.     Beitar FC → IL
General information & Rules
01.  España → 10 Teams
02.  România → 8 Teams
03.  Italia → 7 Teams
04.  Argentina → 7 Teams
05.  Portugal → 5 Teams
06.  Polska → 4 Teams
07.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
08.  Danmark → 3 Teams
09.  Perú → 3 Teams
10.  België → 4 Teams
11.  México → 3 Teams
12.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
13.  Rossiya → 3 Teams
14.  Brasil → 3 Teams
15.  Österreich → 3 Teams
16.  Chile → 4 Teams
17.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
18.  Uruguay → 2 Teams
19.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
20.  Suomi → 2 Teams
21.  France → 4 Teams
22.  USA → 2 Teams
23.  Colombia → 3 Teams
24.  Hellas → 2 Teams
25.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
26.  Magyarország → 3 Teams
27.  Nederland → 2 Teams
28.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
29.  Norge → 1 Teams
30.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
31.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
32.  Moldova → 1 Teams
33.  Sverige → 1 Teams
34.  China → 2 Teams
35.  Ireland → 1 Teams
36.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
37.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
38.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
39.  Latvija → 2 Teams
40.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
41.  Srbija → 1 Teams
42.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
43.  England → 1 Teams
44.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
45.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
46.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
47.  Belarus → 1 Teams
48.  Israel → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of II division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of III or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of III or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of III or II division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of IV or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of IV or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of IV or II division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of V or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of V or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of V or II division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in first position of VI or II division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in second position of VI or II division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in third position of VI or II division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, right now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is just qualified previously or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of the country. If the division does not exist for the slot this slot will be filled starting again on the first slot. To explain better this situation let me give you an example: Germany has 3 divisions then the third slot needs IV division but there isn't IV division in Germany: So the first slot goes to the first position in II division, the second slot goes to the first position of the III division, the third slot would go the first position of IV division but instead of that the third slot goes to the second position of the II division (second option of the first slot).
Tournament champion
Teams



C.D. Tenerife





Razesii





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 10
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.28 - Legal Matters