· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    15-12-2017 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



giant taifuns





Torpedo de Chiquitistán



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 F.C. Biolese 18 39 - 13 (+26) 6 6 0 0
 nyampa-zampa 12 36 - 22 (+14) 6 4 0 2
 Don Mario 3 7 - 24 (-17) 6 1 0 5
 Nk Gwozd 3 17 - 40 (-23) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.S.Emelec 12 45 - 21 (+24) 6 4 0 2
 P.F.C. LA RÚA 12 33 - 19 (+14) 6 4 0 2
 Baile Atha Cliath 12 29 - 29 (0) 6 4 0 2
 C.D. Saprissa 0 16 - 54 (-38) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 giant taifuns 18 31 - 2 (+29) 6 6 0 0
 Cromos prá Troca 12 34 - 27 (+7) 6 4 0 2
 SmashinG DevilS 6 27 - 23 (+4) 6 2 0 4
 筋肉神殿 0 11 - 51 (-40) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Colo-Colo 12 40 - 24 (+16) 6 4 0 2
 C.F. Dalvis76 10 37 - 21 (+16) 6 3 1 2
 Los rayos 10 30 - 25 (+5) 6 3 1 2
 Ustronie 3 16 - 53 (-37) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AQUAE FLAVIAE 13 37 - 19 (+18) 6 4 1 1
 Дынама Мiнск 13 36 - 19 (+17) 6 4 1 1
 Celeritas_haag 9 51 - 30 (+21) 6 3 0 3
 krystym cugir 0 12 - 68 (-56) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Crossing de Schaerbeek . 15 40 - 11 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 Maximum 10 19 - 17 (+2) 6 3 1 2
 Deportivo Valencia FC 9 23 - 29 (-6) 6 3 0 3
 Quattro Pini 1 0 - 25 (-25) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Independiente Santa fe 15 51 - 10 (+41) 6 5 0 1
 SV Zulte-Waregem 12 31 - 21 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 KoffiShop 6 11 - 38 (-27) 6 2 0 4
 Drusti 3 19 - 43 (-24) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Tigres.F.C 15 35 - 6 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 AGUILA Futbol Club 12 38 - 28 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Balibate 6 13 - 25 (-12) 6 2 0 4
 Kinizsi 3 4 - 31 (-27) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 furaredes 15 36 - 6 (+30) 6 5 0 1
 Struer F.C. 15 23 - 7 (+16) 6 5 0 1
 Boneco F. C. 6 22 - 24 (-2) 6 2 0 4
 Parrapas Team 0 6 - 50 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.D. Tenerife 15 46 - 6 (+40) 6 5 0 1
 R.C. PHENIX 15 38 - 16 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 International Cugir 6 26 - 28 (-2) 6 2 0 4
 left united 0 4 - 64 (-60) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Peon Ocho F.C 12 27 - 24 (+3) 6 4 0 2
 Torpedo de Chiquitistán 10 26 - 19 (+7) 6 3 1 2
 Junior Dinosaurs 9 39 - 18 (+21) 6 3 0 3
 TSV Spalt 4 15 - 46 (-31) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SW Harelbeke 16 49 - 6 (+43) 6 5 1 0
 aguias do bairro 13 40 - 15 (+25) 6 4 1 1
 Dep Mandiyu FC 4 17 - 41 (-24) 6 1 1 4
 Black Stars 1 3 - 47 (-44) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 San Victor CF 15 50 - 20 (+30) 6 5 0 1
 Energia 15 50 - 21 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 pinkipoje 6 34 - 38 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 Shirma 0 4 - 59 (-55) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Heinsvig Hotspurs 18 36 - 2 (+34) 6 6 0 0
 Madocsai Herok 12 26 - 15 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 La Paz 6 14 - 29 (-15) 6 2 0 4
 Macross Frontier 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 F.C. Infinito 18 40 - 6 (+34) 6 6 0 0
 CARABOBO FC 12 43 - 31 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 Anestazi Club 6 20 - 26 (-6) 6 2 0 4
 Devilpage Team 0 8 - 48 (-40) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 F.C. AMIC 16 38 - 6 (+32) 6 5 1 0
 N.K d u g a v e 12 21 - 18 (+3) 6 4 0 2
 Os Maneta 7 21 - 17 (+4) 6 2 1 3
 Panama Papers 0 2 - 41 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 1. FC Hümörbomben 13 24 - 5 (+19) 6 4 1 1
 Fc Bělidla 13 26 - 11 (+15) 6 4 1 1
 Vienuolika 6 10 - 29 (-19) 6 2 0 4
 Cerro Porteño 3 6 - 21 (-15) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 EL FRONTON 15 34 - 16 (+18) 6 5 0 1
 Depomar FC 12 36 - 16 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 Miami Pig 9 34 - 26 (+8) 6 3 0 3
 Los amigos de Saguenay 0 9 - 55 (-46) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Adriatica 18 67 - 15 (+52) 6 6 0 0
 the Jennys 12 44 - 22 (+22) 6 4 0 2
 Bohemian FC 6 28 - 35 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 Bar Brothers 0 4 - 71 (-67) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 goleadores 16 48 - 17 (+31) 6 5 1 0
 cruz jujuy 12 36 - 16 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 SlowMotion FC 7 28 - 18 (+10) 6 2 1 3
 Salmonetes 0 2 - 63 (-61) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Charrua 15 54 - 19 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 castellan 13 39 - 26 (+13) 6 4 1 1
 Agapito fobal clú 7 34 - 38 (-4) 6 2 1 3
 Zagreb 0 13 - 57 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Kolopetinitsa 18 31 - 9 (+22) 6 6 0 0
 Iker Casillas C.F. 9 39 - 29 (+10) 6 3 0 3
 Olissipo Futebol Clube 9 28 - 25 (+3) 6 3 0 3
 Sport Angels 0 12 - 47 (-35) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Austria WBC 18 41 - 10 (+31) 6 6 0 0
 Jardins Parede 12 41 - 17 (+24) 6 4 0 2
 Stroelers 6 30 - 18 (+12) 6 2 0 4
 Amazzoni 0 8 - 75 (-67) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Juventud Antoniana 13 30 - 22 (+8) 6 4 1 1
 Heroes FC 12 27 - 17 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Dale U Campeón 10 33 - 12 (+21) 6 3 1 2
 New York Leopards 0 7 - 46 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Jnvorio F.c. 18 36 - 5 (+31) 6 6 0 0
 FC Chirileu 12 47 - 14 (+33) 6 4 0 2
 Dragones F.C. 6 24 - 32 (-8) 6 2 0 4
 Millonarios F.C.R. 0 6 - 62 (-56) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 zwaagwesteinde 15 16 - 6 (+10) 6 5 0 1
 BUCARAMANGA FC. 12 30 - 11 (+19) 6 4 0 2
 Čechie Dubeč 9 20 - 7 (+13) 6 3 0 3
 T-Dogs 0 5 - 47 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AS Agen 16 25 - 5 (+20) 6 5 1 0
 Servette Genf 13 41 - 9 (+32) 6 4 1 1
 Spartaks 4 19 - 45 (-26) 6 1 1 4
 Lago F.C. 1 10 - 36 (-26) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 18 46 - 2 (+44) 6 6 0 0
 Torpedo Epsilon 12 25 - 20 (+5) 6 4 0 2
 Hapoel 6 13 - 32 (-19) 6 2 0 4
 WINNER`S DUBAI Club 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Sion 18 55 - 3 (+52) 6 6 0 0
 Les ARAVIS 12 36 - 11 (+25) 6 4 0 2
 Watford 3 15 - 52 (-37) 6 1 0 5
 WPM Hustlers 3 14 - 54 (-40) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 KILLERS F.C 15 44 - 11 (+33) 6 5 0 1
 Maczugi Krosno 15 33 - 22 (+11) 6 5 0 1
 Razesii 6 21 - 33 (-12) 6 2 0 4
 Villaggio City 0 19 - 51 (-32) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 rojolocura 16 33 - 12 (+21) 6 5 1 0
 Nakhon Si Thammarat 13 36 - 6 (+30) 6 4 1 1
 Smil´s drenge 6 26 - 25 (+1) 6 2 0 4
 Zafiro 0 4 - 56 (-52) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Christkindl 15 40 - 12 (+28) 6 5 0 1
 nacional welcome 13 37 - 21 (+16) 6 4 1 1
 Claps 7 27 - 29 (-2) 6 2 1 3
 WP Olkankolkka 0 15 - 57 (-42) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
F.C. Biolese - nyampa-zampa 7 - 4 Don Mario - Nk Gwozd 4 - 0
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Baile Atha Cliath 8 - 2 C.S.Emelec - C.D. Saprissa 11 - 1
giant taifuns - Cromos prá Troca 9 - 0 筋肉神殿 - SmashinG DevilS 2 - 9
Colo-Colo - Los rayos 2 - 4 C.F. Dalvis76 - Ustronie 11 - 1
Celeritas_haag - AQUAE FLAVIAE 4 - 10 krystym cugir - Дынама Мiнск 2 - 10
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Deportivo Valencia FC 10 - 2 Maximum - Quattro Pini 5 - 0
Independiente Santa fe - Drusti 10 - 3 SV Zulte-Waregem - KoffiShop 11 - 1
Tigres.F.C - Kinizsi 1 - 2 AGUILA Futbol Club - Balibate 8 - 2
Struer F.C. - furaredes 1 - 0 Boneco F. C. - Parrapas Team 14 - 1
C.D. Tenerife - International Cugir 2 - 0 R.C. PHENIX - left united 9 - 2
Junior Dinosaurs - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 10 - 1 Peon Ocho F.C - TSV Spalt 11 - 2
SW Harelbeke - aguias do bairro 8 - 0 Dep Mandiyu FC - Black Stars 9 - 0
San Victor CF - pinkipoje 9 - 1 Energia - Shirma 10 - 1
Madocsai Herok - Macross Frontier 5 - 0 Heinsvig Hotspurs - La Paz 9 - 0
F.C. Infinito - CARABOBO FC 9 - 5 Anestazi Club - Devilpage Team 9 - 0
F.C. AMIC - Os Maneta 9 - 1 N.K d u g a v e - Panama Papers 6 - 0
Fc Bělidla - Vienuolika 9 - 2 1. FC Hümörbomben - Cerro Porteño 6 - 0
Depomar FC - EL FRONTON 3 - 5 Los amigos de Saguenay - Miami Pig 4 - 9
Adriatica - the Jennys 11 - 2 Bohemian FC - Bar Brothers 13 - 1
SlowMotion FC - cruz jujuy 1 - 2 goleadores - Salmonetes 10 - 1
Agapito fobal clú - castellan 4 - 8 Charrua - Zagreb 13 - 0
Kolopetinitsa - Olissipo Futebol Clube 5 - 0 Iker Casillas C.F. - Sport Angels 11 - 4
Austria WBC - Jardins Parede 6 - 5 Stroelers - Amazzoni 12 - 1
Juventud Antoniana - Heroes FC 9 - 2 Dale U Campeón - New York Leopards 12 - 0
Jnvorio F.c. - FC Chirileu 5 - 0 Dragones F.C. - Millonarios F.C.R. 11 - 0
Čechie Dubeč - BUCARAMANGA FC. 0 - 2 zwaagwesteinde - T-Dogs 6 - 0
Servette Genf - AS Agen 3 - 3 Lago F.C. - Spartaks 6 - 6
WINNER`S DUBAI Club - Torpedo Epsilon 0 - 5 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Hapoel 9 - 0
WPM Hustlers - Les ARAVIS 0 - 8 Watford - Sion 0 - 11
Maczugi Krosno - KILLERS F.C 1 - 12 Razesii - Villaggio City 12 - 1
Smil´s drenge - rojolocura 4 - 7 Nakhon Si Thammarat - Zafiro 13 - 0
FC Christkindl - Claps 11 - 1 WP Olkankolkka - nacional welcome 2 - 11
Round 2
Nk Gwozd - F.C. Biolese 3 - 9 nyampa-zampa - Don Mario 10 - 1
C.D. Saprissa - P.F.C. LA RÚA 2 - 9 Baile Atha Cliath - C.S.Emelec 1 - 9
SmashinG DevilS - giant taifuns 0 - 3 Cromos prá Troca - 筋肉神殿 9 - 5
Ustronie - Colo-Colo 3 - 7 Los rayos - C.F. Dalvis76 0 - 0
Дынама Мiнск - Celeritas_haag 6 - 5 AQUAE FLAVIAE - krystym cugir 10 - 3
Quattro Pini - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 0 - 5 Deportivo Valencia FC - Maximum 1 - 2
KoffiShop - Independiente Santa fe 1 - 10 Drusti - SV Zulte-Waregem 4 - 7
Balibate - Tigres.F.C 0 - 3 Kinizsi - AGUILA Futbol Club 2 - 10
Parrapas Team - Struer F.C. 0 - 6 furaredes - Boneco F. C. 4 - 0
left united - C.D. Tenerife 0 - 11 International Cugir - R.C. PHENIX 3 - 9
TSV Spalt - Junior Dinosaurs 6 - 4 Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Peon Ocho F.C 7 - 3
Black Stars - SW Harelbeke 1 - 10 aguias do bairro - Dep Mandiyu FC 10 - 1
Shirma - San Victor CF 0 - 5 pinkipoje - Energia 5 - 8
La Paz - Madocsai Herok 4 - 8 Macross Frontier - Heinsvig Hotspurs 0 - 5
Devilpage Team - F.C. Infinito 0 - 9 CARABOBO FC - Anestazi Club 9 - 2
Panama Papers - F.C. AMIC 0 - 4 Os Maneta - N.K d u g a v e 0 - 2
Cerro Porteño - Fc Bělidla 0 - 3 Vienuolika - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 6
Miami Pig - Depomar FC 3 - 4 EL FRONTON - Los amigos de Saguenay 6 - 3
Bar Brothers - Adriatica 1 - 12 the Jennys - Bohemian FC 8 - 0
Salmonetes - SlowMotion FC 0 - 8 cruz jujuy - goleadores 4 - 7
Zagreb - Agapito fobal clú 2 - 9 castellan - Charrua 7 - 4
Sport Angels - Kolopetinitsa 1 - 3 Olissipo Futebol Clube - Iker Casillas C.F. 7 - 4
Amazzoni - Austria WBC 2 - 12 Jardins Parede - Stroelers 6 - 2
New York Leopards - Juventud Antoniana 5 - 7 Heroes FC - Dale U Campeón 4 - 0
Millonarios F.C.R. - Jnvorio F.c. 3 - 10 FC Chirileu - Dragones F.C. 10 - 1
T-Dogs - Čechie Dubeč 0 - 8 BUCARAMANGA FC. - zwaagwesteinde 5 - 0
Spartaks - Servette Genf 2 - 13 AS Agen - Lago F.C. 6 - 0
Hapoel - WINNER`S DUBAI Club 5 - 0 Torpedo Epsilon - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 6
Sion - WPM Hustlers 10 - 1 Les ARAVIS - Watford 9 - 0
Villaggio City - Maczugi Krosno 5 - 9 KILLERS F.C - Razesii 5 - 0
Zafiro - Smil´s drenge 0 - 6 rojolocura - Nakhon Si Thammarat 0 - 0
nacional welcome - FC Christkindl 7 - 1 Claps - WP Olkankolkka 8 - 2
Round 3
Nk Gwozd - nyampa-zampa 3 - 10 Don Mario - F.C. Biolese 0 - 4
C.D. Saprissa - Baile Atha Cliath 5 - 6 C.S.Emelec - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 3
SmashinG DevilS - Cromos prá Troca 4 - 8 筋肉神殿 - giant taifuns 0 - 4
Ustronie - Los rayos 6 - 5 C.F. Dalvis76 - Colo-Colo 6 - 7
Дынама Мiнск - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 0 krystym cugir - Celeritas_haag 1 - 14
Quattro Pini - Deportivo Valencia FC 0 - 5 Maximum - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 0 - 5
KoffiShop - Drusti 8 - 3 SV Zulte-Waregem - Independiente Santa fe 5 - 0
Balibate - Kinizsi 5 - 0 AGUILA Futbol Club - Tigres.F.C 2 - 12
Parrapas Team - furaredes 0 - 6 Boneco F. C. - Struer F.C. 1 - 4
left united - International Cugir 1 - 11 R.C. PHENIX - C.D. Tenerife 4 - 0
TSV Spalt - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 4 - 10 Peon Ocho F.C - Junior Dinosaurs 2 - 0
Black Stars - aguias do bairro 0 - 10 Dep Mandiyu FC - SW Harelbeke 0 - 10
Shirma - pinkipoje 0 - 12 Energia - San Victor CF 9 - 4
La Paz - Macross Frontier 5 - 0 Heinsvig Hotspurs - Madocsai Herok 8 - 2
Devilpage Team - CARABOBO FC 4 - 9 Anestazi Club - F.C. Infinito 0 - 2
Panama Papers - Os Maneta 1 - 10 N.K d u g a v e - F.C. AMIC 3 - 8
Cerro Porteño - Vienuolika 0 - 2 1. FC Hümörbomben - Fc Bělidla 0 - 0
Miami Pig - EL FRONTON 5 - 6 Los amigos de Saguenay - Depomar FC 0 - 10
Bar Brothers - the Jennys 0 - 13 Bohemian FC - Adriatica 3 - 11
Salmonetes - cruz jujuy 0 - 12 goleadores - SlowMotion FC 9 - 2
Zagreb - castellan 3 - 7 Charrua - Agapito fobal clú 11 - 1
Sport Angels - Olissipo Futebol Clube 0 - 10 Iker Casillas C.F. - Kolopetinitsa 5 - 9
Amazzoni - Jardins Parede 2 - 12 Stroelers - Austria WBC 0 - 2
New York Leopards - Heroes FC 0 - 5 Dale U Campeón - Juventud Antoniana 10 - 3
Millonarios F.C.R. - FC Chirileu 0 - 13 Dragones F.C. - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 3
T-Dogs - BUCARAMANGA FC. 2 - 11 zwaagwesteinde - Čechie Dubeč 4 - 0
Spartaks - AS Agen 2 - 6 Lago F.C. - Servette Genf 1 - 12
Hapoel - Torpedo Epsilon 0 - 6 FAPESA RACING TEAM - WINNER`S DUBAI Club 5 - 0
Sion - Les ARAVIS 9 - 0 Watford - WPM Hustlers 9 - 6
Villaggio City - KILLERS F.C 2 - 7 Razesii - Maczugi Krosno 0 - 7
Zafiro - rojolocura 4 - 10 Nakhon Si Thammarat - Smil´s drenge 6 - 2
nacional welcome - Claps 3 - 3 WP Olkankolkka - FC Christkindl 3 - 8
Round 4
nyampa-zampa - F.C. Biolese 4 - 6 Nk Gwozd - Don Mario 4 - 2
Baile Atha Cliath - P.F.C. LA RÚA 1 - 0 C.D. Saprissa - C.S.Emelec 2 - 10
Cromos prá Troca - giant taifuns 0 - 5 SmashinG DevilS - 筋肉神殿 10 - 2
Los rayos - Colo-Colo 7 - 4 Ustronie - C.F. Dalvis76 0 - 9
AQUAE FLAVIAE - Celeritas_haag 8 - 4 Дынама Мiнск - krystym cugir 11 - 2
Deportivo Valencia FC - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 9 - 5 Quattro Pini - Maximum 0 - 0
Drusti - Independiente Santa fe 0 - 11 KoffiShop - SV Zulte-Waregem 1 - 0
Kinizsi - Tigres.F.C 0 - 5 Balibate - AGUILA Futbol Club 1 - 11
furaredes - Struer F.C. 6 - 0 Parrapas Team - Boneco F. C. 3 - 4
International Cugir - C.D. Tenerife 2 - 11 left united - R.C. PHENIX 1 - 11
Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Junior Dinosaurs 8 - 0 TSV Spalt - Peon Ocho F.C 2 - 9
aguias do bairro - SW Harelbeke 2 - 2 Black Stars - Dep Mandiyu FC 1 - 1
pinkipoje - San Victor CF 3 - 10 Shirma - Energia 0 - 8
Macross Frontier - Madocsai Herok 0 - 5 La Paz - Heinsvig Hotspurs 0 - 6
CARABOBO FC - F.C. Infinito 1 - 12 Devilpage Team - Anestazi Club 3 - 6
Os Maneta - F.C. AMIC 0 - 0 Panama Papers - N.K d u g a v e 0 - 4
Vienuolika - Fc Bělidla 3 - 9 Cerro Porteño - 1. FC Hümörbomben 0 - 7
EL FRONTON - Depomar FC 1 - 4 Miami Pig - Los amigos de Saguenay 10 - 1
the Jennys - Adriatica 5 - 9 Bar Brothers - Bohemian FC 0 - 8
cruz jujuy - SlowMotion FC 2 - 1 Salmonetes - goleadores 1 - 10
castellan - Agapito fobal clú 6 - 6 Zagreb - Charrua 4 - 10
Olissipo Futebol Clube - Kolopetinitsa 0 - 5 Sport Angels - Iker Casillas C.F. 3 - 9
Jardins Parede - Austria WBC 1 - 3 Amazzoni - Stroelers 1 - 12
Heroes FC - Juventud Antoniana 3 - 8 New York Leopards - Dale U Campeón 0 - 11
FC Chirileu - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 5 Millonarios F.C.R. - Dragones F.C. 0 - 10
BUCARAMANGA FC. - Čechie Dubeč 0 - 5 T-Dogs - zwaagwesteinde 1 - 3
AS Agen - Servette Genf 1 - 0 Spartaks - Lago F.C. 7 - 3
Torpedo Epsilon - WINNER`S DUBAI Club 5 - 0 Hapoel - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 10
Les ARAVIS - WPM Hustlers 10 - 0 Sion - Watford 11 - 1
KILLERS F.C - Maczugi Krosno 1 - 3 Villaggio City - Razesii 5 - 6
rojolocura - Smil´s drenge 7 - 4 Zafiro - Nakhon Si Thammarat 0 - 12
Claps - FC Christkindl 0 - 4 nacional welcome - WP Olkankolkka 10 - 4
Round 5
F.C. Biolese - Nk Gwozd 8 - 2 Don Mario - nyampa-zampa 0 - 1
P.F.C. LA RÚA - C.D. Saprissa 9 - 3 C.S.Emelec - Baile Atha Cliath 4 - 10
giant taifuns - SmashinG DevilS 1 - 0 筋肉神殿 - Cromos prá Troca 0 - 10
Colo-Colo - Ustronie 11 - 2 C.F. Dalvis76 - Los rayos 9 - 4
Celeritas_haag - Дынама Мiнск 10 - 4 krystym cugir - AQUAE FLAVIAE 3 - 9
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Quattro Pini 5 - 0 Maximum - Deportivo Valencia FC 12 - 1
Independiente Santa fe - KoffiShop 9 - 0 SV Zulte-Waregem - Drusti 7 - 4
Tigres.F.C - Balibate 3 - 0 AGUILA Futbol Club - Kinizsi 5 - 0
Struer F.C. - Parrapas Team 9 - 0 Boneco F. C. - furaredes 3 - 9
C.D. Tenerife - left united 12 - 0 R.C. PHENIX - International Cugir 5 - 0
Junior Dinosaurs - TSV Spalt 12 - 1 Peon Ocho F.C - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 2 - 0
SW Harelbeke - Black Stars 10 - 0 Dep Mandiyu FC - aguias do bairro 3 - 11
San Victor CF - Shirma 13 - 2 Energia - pinkipoje 10 - 2
Madocsai Herok - La Paz 6 - 0 Heinsvig Hotspurs - Macross Frontier 5 - 0
F.C. Infinito - Devilpage Team 4 - 0 Anestazi Club - CARABOBO FC 3 - 8
F.C. AMIC - Panama Papers 7 - 0 N.K d u g a v e - Os Maneta 4 - 0
Fc Bělidla - Cerro Porteño 0 - 5 1. FC Hümörbomben - Vienuolika 4 - 0
Depomar FC - Miami Pig 4 - 7 Los amigos de Saguenay - EL FRONTON 1 - 9
Adriatica - Bar Brothers 13 - 1 Bohemian FC - the Jennys 1 - 4
SlowMotion FC - Salmonetes 11 - 0 goleadores - cruz jujuy 7 - 4
Agapito fobal clú - Zagreb 11 - 3 Charrua - castellan 8 - 4
Kolopetinitsa - Sport Angels 4 - 3 Iker Casillas C.F. - Olissipo Futebol Clube 10 - 1
Austria WBC - Amazzoni 14 - 1 Stroelers - Jardins Parede 3 - 4
Juventud Antoniana - New York Leopards 3 - 2 Dale U Campeón - Heroes FC 0 - 5
Jnvorio F.c. - Millonarios F.C.R. 4 - 2 Dragones F.C. - FC Chirileu 2 - 10
Čechie Dubeč - T-Dogs 7 - 0 zwaagwesteinde - BUCARAMANGA FC. 2 - 0
Servette Genf - Spartaks 12 - 2 Lago F.C. - AS Agen 0 - 4
WINNER`S DUBAI Club - Hapoel 0 - 5 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Torpedo Epsilon 11 - 2
WPM Hustlers - Sion 0 - 12 Watford - Les ARAVIS 0 - 8
Maczugi Krosno - Villaggio City 8 - 4 Razesii - KILLERS F.C 3 - 10
Smil´s drenge - Zafiro 9 - 0 Nakhon Si Thammarat - rojolocura 0 - 3
FC Christkindl - nacional welcome 6 - 0 WP Olkankolkka - Claps 3 - 10
Round 6
nyampa-zampa - Nk Gwozd 7 - 5 F.C. Biolese - Don Mario 5 - 0
Baile Atha Cliath - C.D. Saprissa 9 - 3 P.F.C. LA RÚA - C.S.Emelec 4 - 11
Cromos prá Troca - SmashinG DevilS 7 - 4 giant taifuns - 筋肉神殿 9 - 2
Los rayos - Ustronie 10 - 4 Colo-Colo - C.F. Dalvis76 9 - 2
AQUAE FLAVIAE - Дынама Мiнск 0 - 5 Celeritas_haag - krystym cugir 14 - 1
Deportivo Valencia FC - Quattro Pini 5 - 0 Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Maximum 10 - 0
Drusti - KoffiShop 5 - 0 Independiente Santa fe - SV Zulte-Waregem 11 - 1
Kinizsi - Balibate 0 - 5 Tigres.F.C - AGUILA Futbol Club 11 - 2
furaredes - Parrapas Team 11 - 2 Struer F.C. - Boneco F. C. 3 - 0
International Cugir - left united 10 - 0 C.D. Tenerife - R.C. PHENIX 10 - 0
Torpedo de Chiquitistán - TSV Spalt 0 - 0 Junior Dinosaurs - Peon Ocho F.C 13 - 0
aguias do bairro - Black Stars 7 - 1 SW Harelbeke - Dep Mandiyu FC 9 - 3
pinkipoje - Shirma 11 - 1 San Victor CF - Energia 9 - 5
Macross Frontier - La Paz 0 - 5 Madocsai Herok - Heinsvig Hotspurs 0 - 3
CARABOBO FC - Devilpage Team 11 - 1 F.C. Infinito - Anestazi Club 4 - 0
Os Maneta - Panama Papers 10 - 1 F.C. AMIC - N.K d u g a v e 10 - 2
Vienuolika - Cerro Porteño 3 - 1 Fc Bělidla - 1. FC Hümörbomben 5 - 1
EL FRONTON - Miami Pig 7 - 0 Depomar FC - Los amigos de Saguenay 11 - 0
the Jennys - Bar Brothers 12 - 1 Adriatica - Bohemian FC 11 - 3
cruz jujuy - Salmonetes 12 - 0 SlowMotion FC - goleadores 5 - 5
castellan - Zagreb 7 - 1 Agapito fobal clú - Charrua 3 - 8
Olissipo Futebol Clube - Sport Angels 10 - 1 Kolopetinitsa - Iker Casillas C.F. 5 - 0
Jardins Parede - Amazzoni 13 - 1 Austria WBC - Stroelers 4 - 1
Heroes FC - New York Leopards 8 - 0 Juventud Antoniana - Dale U Campeón 0 - 0
FC Chirileu - Millonarios F.C.R. 14 - 1 Jnvorio F.c. - Dragones F.C. 9 - 0
BUCARAMANGA FC. - T-Dogs 12 - 2 Čechie Dubeč - zwaagwesteinde 0 - 1
AS Agen - Spartaks 5 - 0 Servette Genf - Lago F.C. 1 - 0
Torpedo Epsilon - Hapoel 7 - 3 WINNER`S DUBAI Club - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 5
Les ARAVIS - Sion 1 - 2 WPM Hustlers - Watford 7 - 5
KILLERS F.C - Villaggio City 9 - 2 Maczugi Krosno - Razesii 5 - 0
rojolocura - Zafiro 6 - 0 Smil´s drenge - Nakhon Si Thammarat 1 - 5
Claps - nacional welcome 5 - 6 FC Christkindl - WP Olkankolkka 10 - 1


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Hilario Olmos   Sion 40


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 F.C. Biolese
3 - 9
P.F.C. LA RÚA

32.2 giant taifuns
1 - 0
C.F. Dalvis76

32.3 AQUAE FLAVIAE
10 - 1
Maximum

32.4 Independiente Santa fe
9 - 1
AGUILA Futbol Club

32.5 furaredes
9 - 0
R.C. PHENIX

32.6 Peon Ocho F.C
2 - 0
aguias do bairro

32.7 San Victor CF
8 - 3
Madocsai Herok

32.8 F.C. Infinito
10 - 2
N.K d u g a v e

32.9 1. FC Hümörbomben
1 - 0
Depomar FC

32.10 Adriatica
8 - 0
cruz jujuy

32.11 Charrua
1 - 12
Iker Casillas C.F.

32.12 Austria WBC
5 - 3
Heroes FC

32.13 Jnvorio F.c.
13 - 2
BUCARAMANGA FC.

32.14 AS Agen
2 - 9
Torpedo Epsilon

32.15 Sion
1 - 4
Maczugi Krosno

32.16 rojolocura
9 - 0
nacional welcome

32.17 C.S.Emelec
1 - 4
nyampa-zampa

32.18 Colo-Colo
2 - 0
Cromos prá Troca

32.19 Crossing de Schaerbeek .
11 - 1
Дынама Мiнск

32.20 Tigres.F.C
9 - 5
SV Zulte-Waregem

32.21 C.D. Tenerife
1 - 2
Struer F.C.

32.22 SW Harelbeke
0 - 1
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

32.23 Heinsvig Hotspurs
3 - 2
Energia

32.24 F.C. AMIC
4 - 7
CARABOBO FC

32.25 EL FRONTON
6 - 2
Fc Bělidla

32.26 goleadores
2 - 0
the Jennys

32.27 Kolopetinitsa
12 - 1
castellan

32.28 Juventud Antoniana
6 - 8
Jardins Parede

32.29 zwaagwesteinde
7 - 0
FC Chirileu

32.30 FAPESA RACING TEAM
3 - 0
Servette Genf

32.31 KILLERS F.C
9 - 3
Les ARAVIS

32.32 FC Christkindl
7 - 1
Nakhon Si Thammarat

Round of 32

16.1 P.F.C. LA RÚA
0 - 0
giant taifuns

16.2 AQUAE FLAVIAE
0 - 6
Independiente Santa fe

16.3 furaredes
1 - 6
Peon Ocho F.C

16.4 San Victor CF
5 - 8
F.C. Infinito

16.5 1. FC Hümörbomben
0 - 10
Adriatica

16.6 Iker Casillas C.F.
6 - 4
Austria WBC

16.7 Jnvorio F.c.
7 - 2
Torpedo Epsilon

16.8 Maczugi Krosno
5 - 8
rojolocura

16.9 nyampa-zampa
0 - 0
Colo-Colo

16.10 Crossing de Schaerbeek .
0 - 2
Tigres.F.C

16.11 Struer F.C.
0 - 0
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

16.12 Heinsvig Hotspurs
2 - 0
CARABOBO FC

16.13 EL FRONTON
0 - 0
goleadores

16.14 Kolopetinitsa
9 - 5
Jardins Parede

16.15 zwaagwesteinde
0 - 0
FAPESA RACING TEAM

16.16 KILLERS F.C
0 - 4
FC Christkindl

Round of 16

8.1 giant taifuns
2 - 0
Independiente Santa fe

8.2 Peon Ocho F.C
11 - 2
F.C. Infinito

8.3 Adriatica
7 - 5
Iker Casillas C.F.

8.4 Jnvorio F.c.
6 - 4
rojolocura

8.5 Colo-Colo
0 - 0
Tigres.F.C

8.6 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
6 - 0
Heinsvig Hotspurs

8.7 EL FRONTON
2 - 8
Kolopetinitsa

8.8 FAPESA RACING TEAM
2 - 1
FC Christkindl

Quarter Finals

4.1 giant taifuns
0 - 0
Peon Ocho F.C

4.2 Adriatica
9 - 1
Jnvorio F.c.

4.3 Colo-Colo
1 - 3
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

4.4 Kolopetinitsa
6 - 1
FAPESA RACING TEAM

Semifinals

2.1 giant taifuns
0 - 0
Adriatica

2.2 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
0 - 0
Kolopetinitsa

Final

1.1 giant taifuns
0 - 0
Torpedo de Chiquitistán



List of registered
1.     Torpedo de Chiquitistán → ES
2.     Zafiro → ES
3.     furaredes → ES
4.     Salmonetes → ES
5.     Iker Casillas C.F. → ES
6.     P.F.C. LA RÚA → ES
7.     C.D. Tenerife → ES
8.     nyampa-zampa → ES
9.     San Victor CF → ES
10.     KILLERS F.C → ES
11.     Razesii → RO
12.     F.C. AMIC → RO
13.     FC Chirileu → RO
14.     krystym cugir → RO
15.     C.F. Dalvis76 → RO
16.     International Cugir → RO
17.     WINNER`S DUBAI Club → RO
18.     SmashinG DevilS → RO
19.     Jnvorio F.c. → IT
20.     F.C. Infinito → IT
21.     Pro Salerno → IT
22.     Inter de Trento → IT
23.     Claps → IT
24.     Calcio Siena → IT
25.     Quattro Pini → IT
26.     Juventud Antoniana → AR
27.     Boneco F. C. → AR
28.     rojolocura → AR
29.     EL FRONTON → AR
30.     cruz jujuy → AR
31.     SPORTMAN FUTBOL CLUB → AR
32.     Club de Catamarca → AR
33.     AQUAE FLAVIAE → PT
34.     Jardins Parede → PT
35.     Olissipo Futebol Clube → PT
36.     aguias do bairro → PT
37.     Cromos prá Troca → PT
38.     Struer F.C. → DK
39.     Smil´s drenge → DK
40.     Heinsvig Hotspurs → DK
41.     Devilpage Team → PL
42.     Ustronie → PL
43.     Maczugi Krosno → PL
44.     pinkipoje → PL
45.     Club Sport Marítimo La Asunción → VE
46.     CARABOBO FC → VE
47.     Dragones F.C. → VE
48.     Crossing de Schaerbeek . → BE
49.     SW Harelbeke → BE
50.     KV Stockem → BE
51.     Stroelers → BE
52.     goleadores → PE
53.     Sport Angels → PE
54.     Dale U Campeón → PE
55.     Maximum → RU
56.     Energia → RU
57.     KoffiShop → RU
58.     Colo-Colo → CL
59.     Club Deportivo Nancagua → CL
60.     Peon Ocho F.C → CL
61.     Sion → CL
62.     WPM Hustlers → CH
63.     Servette Genf → CH
64.     Fc Bělidla → CZ
65.     Čechie Dubeč → CZ
66.     giant taifuns → AT
67.     FC Christkindl → AT
68.     Austria WBC → AT
69.     WP Olkankolkka → FI
70.     Heroes FC → FI
71.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
72.     Parrapas Team → MX
73.     Millonarios F.C.R. → MX
74.     Os Maneta → BR
75.     Charrua → BR
76.     Lago F.C. → BR
77.     Baile Atha Cliath → DE
78.     Torpedo Epsilon → DE
79.     1. FC Hümörbomben → DE
80.     TSV Spalt → DE
81.     AS Agen → FR
82.     Les ARAVIS → FR
83.     R.C. PHENIX → FR
84.     Macross Frontier → FR
85.     Tigres.F.C → UY
86.     nacional welcome → UY
87.     Agapito fobal clú → UY
88.     Los rayos → PY
89.     Cerro Porteño → PY
90.     Miami Pig → US
91.     New York Leopards → US
92.     Kolopetinitsa → GR
93.     castellan → GR
94.     BUCARAMANGA FC. → CO
95.     Independiente Santa fe → CO
96.     Don Mario → CO
97.     Celeritas_haag → NL
98.     zwaagwesteinde → NL
99.     the Jennys → EURO
100.     Los amigos de Saguenay → EURO
101.     Junior Dinosaurs → NO
102.     SlowMotion FC → SE
103.     N.K d u g a v e → HR
104.     Zagreb → HR
105.     King David → SI
106.     left united → SI
107.     Nk Gwozd → SI
108.     Watford → GB
109.     TFC Dunaföldvár → HU
110.     SE Dunavarsány → HU
111.     Adriatica → MD
112.     Vienuolika → LT
113.     MSK Valtoji Voke → LT
114.     Nakhon Si Thammarat → BG
115.     U.F.C. Kerry → IE
116.     Drusti → LV
117.     LFKA Lielvārde → LV
118.     guiyang Horse → CN
119.     筋肉神殿 → CN
120.     Balibate → UA
121.     Club Deportivo Zamora Chinchipe → EC
122.     Shirma → RS
123.     Hapoel → IL
124.     Anestazi Club → TR
125.     C.D. Saprissa → CR
126.     CF Sacaba → BO
127.     Дынама Мiнск → BY
128.     Black Stars → MA
General information & Rules
01.  España → 10 Teams
02.  România → 8 Teams
03.  Italia → 7 Teams
04.  Argentina → 7 Teams
05.  Portugal → 5 Teams
06.  Danmark → 3 Teams
07.  Polska → 4 Teams
08.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
09.  België → 4 Teams
10.  Perú → 3 Teams
11.  Rossiya → 3 Teams
12.  Chile → 4 Teams
13.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
14.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
15.  Österreich → 3 Teams
16.  Suomi → 2 Teams
17.  México → 3 Teams
18.  Brasil → 3 Teams
19.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
20.  France → 4 Teams
21.  Uruguay → 3 Teams
22.  Paraguay → 2 Teams
23.  USA → 2 Teams
24.  Hellas → 2 Teams
25.  Colombia → 3 Teams
26.  Nederland → 2 Teams
27.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
28.  Norge → 1 Teams
29.  Sverige → 1 Teams
30.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
31.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
32.  England → 1 Teams
33.  Magyarország → 2 Teams
34.  Moldova → 1 Teams
35.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
36.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
37.  Ireland → 1 Teams
38.  Latvija → 2 Teams
39.  China → 2 Teams
40.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
41.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
42.  Srbija → 1 Teams
43.  Israel → 1 Teams
44.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
45.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
46.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
47.  Belarus → 1 Teams
48.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country
Tournament champion
Teams



giant taifuns





Torpedo de Chiquitistán





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 11
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.283 - Legal Matters