· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    13-04-2018 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



Torpedo de Chiquitistán





giant taifuns



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Agapito fobal clú 15 46 - 13 (+33) 6 5 0 1
 etxebarri 15 36 - 16 (+20) 6 5 0 1
 AGUILA Futbol Club 6 22 - 28 (-6) 6 2 0 4
 C.F. Dalvis76 0 5 - 52 (-47) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 18 40 - 11 (+29) 6 6 0 0
 Anillos de Oro 10 23 - 21 (+2) 6 3 1 2
 Junior Dinosaurs 6 25 - 23 (+2) 6 2 0 4
 Deportivo Cali 1 13 - 46 (-33) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Struer F.C. 18 36 - 1 (+35) 6 6 0 0
 Energia 9 35 - 23 (+12) 6 3 0 3
 the Jennys 9 24 - 27 (-3) 6 3 0 3
 NK Species 0 9 - 53 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 chinarro´s club 15 30 - 5 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 zwaagwesteinde 12 17 - 18 (-1) 6 4 0 2
 F.C. Biolese 9 23 - 17 (+6) 6 3 0 3
 WINNER`S DUBAI Club 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 aguias do bairro 16 37 - 6 (+31) 6 5 1 0
 Minnesota Wolves 11 22 - 23 (-1) 6 3 2 1
 Charrua 7 27 - 33 (-6) 6 2 1 3
 cruz jujuy 0 17 - 41 (-24) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Colo-Colo 13 40 - 6 (+34) 6 4 1 1
 FC Christkindl 13 27 - 8 (+19) 6 4 1 1
 英俊潇洒一表人才 9 26 - 38 (-12) 6 3 0 3
 Zafiro 0 8 - 49 (-41) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Mariana F.C 15 50 - 29 (+21) 6 5 0 1
 Brøndby IF 12 43 - 26 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 Watford 6 22 - 37 (-15) 6 2 0 4
 Shile 3 10 - 33 (-23) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Independiente Santa fe 15 43 - 8 (+35) 6 5 0 1
 rojolocura 12 32 - 15 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 Dragones F.C. 9 23 - 35 (-12) 6 3 0 3
 Spartaks 0 3 - 43 (-40) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Chirileu 16 53 - 15 (+38) 6 5 1 0
 ESSEF 10 39 - 22 (+17) 6 3 1 2
 MIKI FC 1969 9 34 - 32 (+2) 6 3 0 3
 Black Stars 0 4 - 61 (-57) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Peon Ocho F.C 18 27 - 3 (+24) 6 6 0 0
 Los rayos 12 30 - 9 (+21) 6 4 0 2
 pinkipoje 6 20 - 22 (-2) 6 2 0 4
 Assasins FC 0 7 - 50 (-43) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AQUAE FLAVIAE 18 44 - 0 (+44) 6 6 0 0
 FC H.Fires 12 40 - 15 (+25) 6 4 0 2
 Bar Brothers 6 3 - 42 (-39) 6 2 0 4
 Maximum 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Jnvorio F.c. 15 22 - 7 (+15) 6 5 0 1
 furaredes 12 34 - 23 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 CARABOBO FC 7 26 - 32 (-6) 6 2 1 3
 筋肉神殿 1 12 - 32 (-20) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Blue Lions 18 62 - 14 (+48) 6 6 0 0
 FC Deportivo Capiata PY 10 38 - 37 (+1) 6 3 1 2
 serimfa f.c. 4 22 - 46 (-24) 6 1 1 4
 Os Maneta 3 18 - 43 (-25) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stars FC 16 47 - 7 (+40) 6 5 1 0
 Fc Bělidla 13 31 - 12 (+19) 6 4 1 1
 beagle 6 11 - 40 (-29) 6 2 0 4
 FK DAINAVA 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Heroes FC 18 30 - 0 (+30) 6 6 0 0
 Liberia 9 20 - 16 (+4) 6 3 0 3
 Deportivo Valencia FC 9 19 - 22 (-3) 6 3 0 3
 Anestazi Club 0 10 - 41 (-31) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Claps 13 41 - 15 (+26) 6 4 1 1
 C.D. Tenerife 12 26 - 18 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 Phenomen 9 17 - 27 (-10) 6 3 0 3
 N.K d u g a v e 1 2 - 26 (-24) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 BUCARAMANGA FC. 18 51 - 17 (+34) 6 6 0 0
 Torpedo de Chiquitistán 10 28 - 32 (-4) 6 3 1 2
 Madocsai Herok 7 22 - 31 (-9) 6 2 1 3
 Balibate 0 15 - 36 (-21) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SV Zulte-Waregem 18 51 - 12 (+39) 6 6 0 0
 SlowMotion FC 12 32 - 18 (+14) 6 4 0 2
 WPM Hustlers 6 16 - 34 (-18) 6 2 0 4
 Nk Gwozd 0 0 - 35 (-35) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 giant taifuns 18 29 - 10 (+19) 6 6 0 0
 goleadores 12 43 - 12 (+31) 6 4 0 2
 real sporting fiorentina 6 14 - 21 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 Devilpage Team 0 10 - 53 (-43) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 R.C. PHENIX 15 34 - 16 (+18) 6 5 0 1
 Club-Cordoba 10 24 - 18 (+6) 6 3 1 2
 Sisante C.F. 10 20 - 16 (+4) 6 3 1 2
 Chicharitos rojos 0 9 - 37 (-28) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Vyborg 15 53 - 22 (+31) 6 5 0 1
 DANFC 15 47 - 26 (+21) 6 5 0 1
 harcosok63 3 24 - 42 (-18) 6 1 0 5
 La Paz 3 18 - 52 (-34) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 comeon 15 45 - 16 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 Servette Genf 15 36 - 14 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 Hapoel 6 12 - 28 (-16) 6 2 0 4
 BJD Panthers 0 6 - 41 (-35) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Iker Casillas C.F. 13 35 - 13 (+22) 6 4 1 1
 Baile Atha Cliath 13 37 - 19 (+18) 6 4 1 1
 Crossing de Schaerbeek . 9 35 - 16 (+19) 6 3 0 3
 Shirma 0 10 - 69 (-59) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Juventud Antoniana 18 28 - 0 (+28) 6 6 0 0
 F.C. Infinito 12 23 - 15 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 Дынама Мiнск 6 14 - 22 (-8) 6 2 0 4
 Vienuolika 0 7 - 35 (-28) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 EL FRONTON 18 54 - 3 (+51) 6 6 0 0
 Sporting Estrada 12 27 - 24 (+3) 6 4 0 2
 Parrapas Team 6 13 - 37 (-24) 6 2 0 4
 FC Piatra Neamt 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Kolopetinitsa 18 41 - 4 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 Freitagplan 12 31 - 22 (+9) 6 4 0 2
 Sion 4 19 - 33 (-14) 6 1 1 4
 Dep Mandiyu FC 1 5 - 37 (-32) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Tigres.F.C 18 56 - 4 (+52) 6 6 0 0
 Torpedo Epsilon 12 31 - 27 (+4) 6 4 0 2
 Racing FC 6 15 - 41 (-26) 6 2 0 4
 AS Agen 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SW Harelbeke 16 52 - 17 (+35) 6 5 1 0
 C.S.Emelec 12 38 - 30 (+8) 6 4 0 2
 Dale U Campeón 4 25 - 42 (-17) 6 1 1 4
 Sculaccianguille 3 20 - 46 (-26) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Adriatica 18 42 - 10 (+32) 6 6 0 0
 Austria Tetris 12 37 - 21 (+16) 6 4 0 2
 Nakhon Si Thammarat 6 16 - 34 (-18) 6 2 0 4
 Zagreb 0 0 - 30 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Cromos prá Troca 15 40 - 20 (+20) 6 5 0 1
 Maczugi Krosno 10 30 - 12 (+18) 6 3 1 2
 BONANÇA 10 32 - 18 (+14) 6 3 1 2
 krystym cugir 0 3 - 55 (-52) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stroelers 18 33 - 12 (+21) 6 6 0 0
 AC Milan 1899 12 38 - 25 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 Les ARAVIS 6 10 - 30 (-20) 6 2 0 4
 Drusti 0 14 - 28 (-14) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Nebraska Ants 14 27 - 8 (+19) 6 4 2 0
 Olissipo Futebol Clube 8 30 - 21 (+9) 6 2 2 2
 Sancarlito 6 18 - 31 (-13) 6 2 0 4
 Cerro Porteño 6 19 - 34 (-15) 6 2 0 4


Matches
Round 1
Agapito fobal clú - etxebarri 8 - 5 AGUILA Futbol Club - C.F. Dalvis76 9 - 2
Junior Dinosaurs - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 1 Anillos de Oro - Deportivo Cali 5 - 2
Struer F.C. - the Jennys 5 - 1 NK Species - Energia 4 - 10
F.C. Biolese - chinarro´s club 0 - 3 zwaagwesteinde - WINNER`S DUBAI Club 5 - 0
aguias do bairro - cruz jujuy 7 - 0 Charrua - Minnesota Wolves 1 - 1
Colo-Colo - FC Christkindl 0 - 1 英俊潇洒一表人才 - Zafiro 8 - 4
Brøndby IF - Mariana F.C 10 - 5 Watford - Shile 0 - 2
Independiente Santa fe - rojolocura 3 - 0 Dragones F.C. - Spartaks 3 - 0
MIKI FC 1969 - ESSEF 5 - 3 FC Chirileu - Black Stars 10 - 0
Peon Ocho F.C - pinkipoje 4 - 0 Los rayos - Assasins FC 10 - 0
AQUAE FLAVIAE - FC H.Fires 12 - 0 Maximum - Bar Brothers 0 - 1
Jnvorio F.c. - furaredes 8 - 1 CARABOBO FC - 筋肉神殿 9 - 4
Blue Lions - Os Maneta 11 - 2 FC Deportivo Capiata PY - serimfa f.c. 8 - 5
Stars FC - Fc Bělidla 6 - 6 beagle - FK DAINAVA 5 - 0
Heroes FC - Deportivo Valencia FC 5 - 0 Anestazi Club - Liberia 2 - 8
C.D. Tenerife - Claps 7 - 3 Phenomen - N.K d u g a v e 3 - 1
Madocsai Herok - BUCARAMANGA FC. 3 - 10 Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Balibate 5 - 4
WPM Hustlers - SlowMotion FC 0 - 5 SV Zulte-Waregem - Nk Gwozd 5 - 0
giant taifuns - real sporting fiorentina 1 - 0 goleadores - Devilpage Team 12 - 0
Club-Cordoba - R.C. PHENIX 4 - 1 Sisante C.F. - Chicharitos rojos 7 - 0
DANFC - FC Vyborg 7 - 5 harcosok63 - La Paz 6 - 2
comeon - Servette Genf 9 - 3 BJD Panthers - Hapoel 1 - 2
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Baile Atha Cliath 9 - 0 Iker Casillas C.F. - Shirma 11 - 1
Juventud Antoniana - F.C. Infinito 7 - 0 Vienuolika - Дынама Мiнск 2 - 6
Sporting Estrada - EL FRONTON 1 - 11 Parrapas Team - FC Piatra Neamt 5 - 0
Kolopetinitsa - Freitagplan 8 - 0 Dep Mandiyu FC - Sion 1 - 9
Tigres.F.C - Torpedo Epsilon 12 - 1 AS Agen - Racing FC 0 - 5
SW Harelbeke - Sculaccianguille 9 - 1 Dale U Campeón - C.S.Emelec 0 - 8
Austria Tetris - Adriatica 5 - 10 Nakhon Si Thammarat - Zagreb 5 - 0
Maczugi Krosno - Cromos prá Troca 1 - 3 BONANÇA - krystym cugir 11 - 0
Drusti - Les ARAVIS 2 - 3 Stroelers - AC Milan 1899 7 - 6
Sancarlito - Nebraska Ants 0 - 1 Olissipo Futebol Clube - Cerro Porteño 11 - 0
Round 2
C.F. Dalvis76 - Agapito fobal clú 0 - 11 etxebarri - AGUILA Futbol Club 10 - 3
Deportivo Cali - Junior Dinosaurs 0 - 6 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Anillos de Oro 12 - 2
Energia - Struer F.C. 0 - 7 the Jennys - NK Species 9 - 3
WINNER`S DUBAI Club - F.C. Biolese 0 - 5 chinarro´s club - zwaagwesteinde 0 - 3
Minnesota Wolves - aguias do bairro 1 - 9 cruz jujuy - Charrua 5 - 7
Zafiro - Colo-Colo 1 - 11 FC Christkindl - 英俊潇洒一表人才 11 - 2
Shile - Brøndby IF 0 - 5 Mariana F.C - Watford 9 - 0
Spartaks - Independiente Santa fe 0 - 9 rojolocura - Dragones F.C. 10 - 2
Black Stars - MIKI FC 1969 2 - 11 ESSEF - FC Chirileu 2 - 11
Assasins FC - Peon Ocho F.C 2 - 9 pinkipoje - Los rayos 0 - 1
Bar Brothers - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 7 FC H.Fires - Maximum 5 - 0
筋肉神殿 - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 3 furaredes - CARABOBO FC 11 - 2
serimfa f.c. - Blue Lions 4 - 10 Os Maneta - FC Deportivo Capiata PY 6 - 9
FK DAINAVA - Stars FC 0 - 5 Fc Bělidla - beagle 9 - 1
Liberia - Heroes FC 0 - 2 Deportivo Valencia FC - Anestazi Club 10 - 2
N.K d u g a v e - C.D. Tenerife 0 - 4 Claps - Phenomen 10 - 3
Balibate - Madocsai Herok 1 - 3 BUCARAMANGA FC. - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 9 - 5
Nk Gwozd - WPM Hustlers 0 - 5 SlowMotion FC - SV Zulte-Waregem 3 - 9
Devilpage Team - giant taifuns 5 - 9 real sporting fiorentina - goleadores 0 - 4
Chicharitos rojos - Club-Cordoba 1 - 5 R.C. PHENIX - Sisante C.F. 4 - 3
La Paz - DANFC 1 - 10 FC Vyborg - harcosok63 11 - 1
Hapoel - comeon 2 - 8 Servette Genf - BJD Panthers 5 - 0
Shirma - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 1 - 12 Baile Atha Cliath - Iker Casillas C.F. 10 - 4
Дынама Мiнск - Juventud Antoniana 0 - 5 F.C. Infinito - Vienuolika 7 - 1
FC Piatra Neamt - Sporting Estrada 0 - 5 EL FRONTON - Parrapas Team 12 - 0
Sion - Kolopetinitsa 1 - 11 Freitagplan - Dep Mandiyu FC 2 - 0
Racing FC - Tigres.F.C 1 - 12 Torpedo Epsilon - AS Agen 5 - 0
C.S.Emelec - SW Harelbeke 2 - 10 Sculaccianguille - Dale U Campeón 7 - 4
Zagreb - Austria Tetris 0 - 5 Adriatica - Nakhon Si Thammarat 5 - 1
krystym cugir - Maczugi Krosno 1 - 8 Cromos prá Troca - BONANÇA 7 - 6
AC Milan 1899 - Drusti 7 - 6 Les ARAVIS - Stroelers 0 - 3
Cerro Porteño - Sancarlito 10 - 2 Nebraska Ants - Olissipo Futebol Clube 6 - 6
Round 3
C.F. Dalvis76 - etxebarri 1 - 2 AGUILA Futbol Club - Agapito fobal clú 0 - 5
Deportivo Cali - FAPESA RACING TEAM 5 - 10 Anillos de Oro - Junior Dinosaurs 7 - 1
Energia - the Jennys 10 - 2 NK Species - Struer F.C. 0 - 9
WINNER`S DUBAI Club - chinarro´s club 0 - 5 zwaagwesteinde - F.C. Biolese 4 - 0
Minnesota Wolves - cruz jujuy 6 - 4 Charrua - aguias do bairro 0 - 8
Zafiro - FC Christkindl 0 - 10 英俊潇洒一表人才 - Colo-Colo 2 - 8
Shile - Mariana F.C 4 - 9 Watford - Brøndby IF 9 - 5
Spartaks - rojolocura 0 - 9 Dragones F.C. - Independiente Santa fe 7 - 4
Black Stars - ESSEF 0 - 7 FC Chirileu - MIKI FC 1969 10 - 2
Assasins FC - pinkipoje 1 - 9 Los rayos - Peon Ocho F.C 0 - 2
Bar Brothers - FC H.Fires 0 - 13 Maximum - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 5
筋肉神殿 - furaredes 2 - 7 CARABOBO FC - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 2
serimfa f.c. - Os Maneta 0 - 4 FC Deportivo Capiata PY - Blue Lions 3 - 10
FK DAINAVA - Fc Bělidla 0 - 5 beagle - Stars FC 0 - 12
Liberia - Deportivo Valencia FC 0 - 1 Anestazi Club - Heroes FC 0 - 4
N.K d u g a v e - Claps 1 - 10 Phenomen - C.D. Tenerife 7 - 5
Balibate - BUCARAMANGA FC. 3 - 9 Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Madocsai Herok 5 - 2
Nk Gwozd - SlowMotion FC 0 - 5 SV Zulte-Waregem - WPM Hustlers 9 - 4
Devilpage Team - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 9 goleadores - giant taifuns 5 - 9
Chicharitos rojos - R.C. PHENIX 0 - 4 Sisante C.F. - Club-Cordoba 4 - 4
La Paz - FC Vyborg 4 - 9 harcosok63 - DANFC 6 - 7
Hapoel - Servette Genf 1 - 3 BJD Panthers - comeon 2 - 9
Shirma - Baile Atha Cliath 1 - 12 Iker Casillas C.F. - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 5 - 0
Дынама Мiнск - F.C. Infinito 0 - 4 Vienuolika - Juventud Antoniana 0 - 4
FC Piatra Neamt - EL FRONTON 0 - 5 Parrapas Team - Sporting Estrada 3 - 11
Sion - Freitagplan 5 - 9 Dep Mandiyu FC - Kolopetinitsa 0 - 4
Racing FC - Torpedo Epsilon 3 - 7 AS Agen - Tigres.F.C 0 - 5
C.S.Emelec - Sculaccianguille 10 - 2 Dale U Campeón - SW Harelbeke 5 - 5
Zagreb - Adriatica 0 - 5 Nakhon Si Thammarat - Austria Tetris 3 - 7
krystym cugir - Cromos prá Troca 0 - 9 BONANÇA - Maczugi Krosno 0 - 0
AC Milan 1899 - Les ARAVIS 4 - 2 Stroelers - Drusti 6 - 1
Cerro Porteño - Nebraska Ants 0 - 4 Olissipo Futebol Clube - Sancarlito 7 - 4
Round 4
etxebarri - Agapito fobal clú 8 - 3 C.F. Dalvis76 - AGUILA Futbol Club 1 - 10
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Junior Dinosaurs 4 - 0 Deportivo Cali - Anillos de Oro 0 - 0
the Jennys - Struer F.C. 0 - 6 Energia - NK Species 12 - 2
chinarro´s club - F.C. Biolese 10 - 2 WINNER`S DUBAI Club - zwaagwesteinde 0 - 5
cruz jujuy - aguias do bairro 0 - 4 Minnesota Wolves - Charrua 7 - 4
FC Christkindl - Colo-Colo 0 - 0 Zafiro - 英俊潇洒一表人才 2 - 7
Mariana F.C - Brøndby IF 8 - 7 Shile - Watford 0 - 5
rojolocura - Independiente Santa fe 0 - 8 Spartaks - Dragones F.C. 3 - 8
ESSEF - MIKI FC 1969 9 - 0 Black Stars - FC Chirileu 1 - 9
pinkipoje - Peon Ocho F.C 1 - 3 Assasins FC - Los rayos 0 - 10
FC H.Fires - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 2 Bar Brothers - Maximum 1 - 0
furaredes - Jnvorio F.c. 6 - 0 筋肉神殿 - CARABOBO FC 5 - 5
Os Maneta - Blue Lions 2 - 9 serimfa f.c. - FC Deportivo Capiata PY 7 - 7
Fc Bělidla - Stars FC 1 - 5 FK DAINAVA - beagle 0 - 5
Deportivo Valencia FC - Heroes FC 0 - 6 Liberia - Anestazi Club 7 - 2
Claps - C.D. Tenerife 8 - 4 N.K d u g a v e - Phenomen 0 - 4
BUCARAMANGA FC. - Madocsai Herok 8 - 4 Balibate - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 4 - 7
SlowMotion FC - WPM Hustlers 6 - 0 Nk Gwozd - SV Zulte-Waregem 0 - 5
real sporting fiorentina - giant taifuns 0 - 3 Devilpage Team - goleadores 1 - 13
R.C. PHENIX - Club-Cordoba 8 - 2 Chicharitos rojos - Sisante C.F. 0 - 3
FC Vyborg - DANFC 9 - 4 La Paz - harcosok63 6 - 5
Servette Genf - comeon 6 - 1 Hapoel - BJD Panthers 3 - 1
Baile Atha Cliath - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 5 - 0 Shirma - Iker Casillas C.F. 1 - 11
F.C. Infinito - Juventud Antoniana 0 - 5 Дынама Мiнск - Vienuolika 8 - 2
EL FRONTON - Sporting Estrada 10 - 2 FC Piatra Neamt - Parrapas Team 0 - 5
Freitagplan - Kolopetinitsa 2 - 4 Sion - Dep Mandiyu FC 1 - 1
Torpedo Epsilon - Tigres.F.C 2 - 11 Racing FC - AS Agen 5 - 0
Sculaccianguille - SW Harelbeke 2 - 8 C.S.Emelec - Dale U Campeón 8 - 4
Adriatica - Austria Tetris 6 - 4 Zagreb - Nakhon Si Thammarat 0 - 5
Cromos prá Troca - Maczugi Krosno 8 - 2 krystym cugir - BONANÇA 0 - 6
Les ARAVIS - Drusti 4 - 3 AC Milan 1899 - Stroelers 5 - 7
Nebraska Ants - Sancarlito 11 - 2 Cerro Porteño - Olissipo Futebol Clube 7 - 6
Round 5
Agapito fobal clú - C.F. Dalvis76 11 - 0 AGUILA Futbol Club - etxebarri 0 - 2
Junior Dinosaurs - Deportivo Cali 14 - 2 Anillos de Oro - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 2
Struer F.C. - Energia 4 - 0 NK Species - the Jennys 0 - 8
F.C. Biolese - WINNER`S DUBAI Club 5 - 0 zwaagwesteinde - chinarro´s club 0 - 7
aguias do bairro - Minnesota Wolves 0 - 0 Charrua - cruz jujuy 10 - 3
Colo-Colo - Zafiro 12 - 1 英俊潇洒一表人才 - FC Christkindl 6 - 4
Brøndby IF - Shile 5 - 0 Watford - Mariana F.C 4 - 10
Independiente Santa fe - Spartaks 10 - 0 Dragones F.C. - rojolocura 2 - 9
MIKI FC 1969 - Black Stars 12 - 1 FC Chirileu - ESSEF 6 - 6
Peon Ocho F.C - Assasins FC 4 - 0 Los rayos - pinkipoje 9 - 2
AQUAE FLAVIAE - Bar Brothers 10 - 0 Maximum - FC H.Fires 0 - 10
Jnvorio F.c. - 筋肉神殿 4 - 0 CARABOBO FC - furaredes 10 - 5
Blue Lions - serimfa f.c. 13 - 1 FC Deportivo Capiata PY - Os Maneta 9 - 0
Stars FC - FK DAINAVA 5 - 0 beagle - Fc Bělidla 0 - 5
Heroes FC - Liberia 7 - 0 Anestazi Club - Deportivo Valencia FC 4 - 6
C.D. Tenerife - N.K d u g a v e 5 - 0 Phenomen - Claps 0 - 10
Madocsai Herok - Balibate 4 - 1 Torpedo de Chiquitistán - BUCARAMANGA FC. 0 - 7
WPM Hustlers - Nk Gwozd 5 - 0 SV Zulte-Waregem - SlowMotion FC 9 - 3
giant taifuns - Devilpage Team 5 - 0 goleadores - real sporting fiorentina 9 - 0
Club-Cordoba - Chicharitos rojos 9 - 3 Sisante C.F. - R.C. PHENIX 2 - 8
DANFC - La Paz 11 - 3 harcosok63 - FC Vyborg 4 - 8
comeon - Hapoel 6 - 2 BJD Panthers - Servette Genf 1 - 10
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Shirma 14 - 2 Iker Casillas C.F. - Baile Atha Cliath 1 - 1
Juventud Antoniana - Дынама Мiнск 3 - 0 Vienuolika - F.C. Infinito 2 - 6
Sporting Estrada - FC Piatra Neamt 5 - 0 Parrapas Team - EL FRONTON 0 - 11
Kolopetinitsa - Sion 2 - 0 Dep Mandiyu FC - Freitagplan 2 - 9
Tigres.F.C - Racing FC 11 - 0 AS Agen - Torpedo Epsilon 0 - 5
SW Harelbeke - C.S.Emelec 9 - 4 Dale U Campeón - Sculaccianguille 9 - 3
Austria Tetris - Zagreb 5 - 0 Nakhon Si Thammarat - Adriatica 0 - 11
Maczugi Krosno - krystym cugir 10 - 0 BONANÇA - Cromos prá Troca 9 - 2
Drusti - AC Milan 1899 2 - 7 Stroelers - Les ARAVIS 9 - 0
Sancarlito - Cerro Porteño 6 - 2 Olissipo Futebol Clube - Nebraska Ants 0 - 0
Round 6
etxebarri - C.F. Dalvis76 9 - 1 Agapito fobal clú - AGUILA Futbol Club 8 - 0
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Deportivo Cali 11 - 4 Junior Dinosaurs - Anillos de Oro 4 - 9
the Jennys - Energia 4 - 3 Struer F.C. - NK Species 5 - 0
chinarro´s club - WINNER`S DUBAI Club 5 - 0 F.C. Biolese - zwaagwesteinde 11 - 0
cruz jujuy - Minnesota Wolves 5 - 7 aguias do bairro - Charrua 9 - 5
FC Christkindl - Zafiro 1 - 0 Colo-Colo - 英俊潇洒一表人才 9 - 1
Mariana F.C - Shile 9 - 4 Brøndby IF - Watford 11 - 4
rojolocura - Spartaks 4 - 0 Independiente Santa fe - Dragones F.C. 9 - 1
ESSEF - Black Stars 12 - 0 MIKI FC 1969 - FC Chirileu 4 - 7
pinkipoje - Assasins FC 8 - 4 Peon Ocho F.C - Los rayos 5 - 0
FC H.Fires - Bar Brothers 12 - 1 AQUAE FLAVIAE - Maximum 8 - 0
furaredes - 筋肉神殿 4 - 1 Jnvorio F.c. - CARABOBO FC 5 - 0
Os Maneta - serimfa f.c. 4 - 5 Blue Lions - FC Deportivo Capiata PY 9 - 2
Fc Bělidla - FK DAINAVA 5 - 0 Stars FC - beagle 14 - 0
Deportivo Valencia FC - Liberia 2 - 5 Heroes FC - Anestazi Club 6 - 0
Claps - N.K d u g a v e 0 - 0 C.D. Tenerife - Phenomen 1 - 0
BUCARAMANGA FC. - Balibate 8 - 2 Madocsai Herok - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 6 - 6
SlowMotion FC - Nk Gwozd 10 - 0 WPM Hustlers - SV Zulte-Waregem 2 - 14
real sporting fiorentina - Devilpage Team 5 - 4 giant taifuns - goleadores 2 - 0
R.C. PHENIX - Chicharitos rojos 9 - 5 Club-Cordoba - Sisante C.F. 0 - 1
FC Vyborg - La Paz 11 - 2 DANFC - harcosok63 8 - 2
Servette Genf - Hapoel 9 - 2 comeon - BJD Panthers 12 - 1
Baile Atha Cliath - Shirma 9 - 4 Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Iker Casillas C.F. 0 - 3
F.C. Infinito - Дынама Мiнск 6 - 0 Juventud Antoniana - Vienuolika 4 - 0
EL FRONTON - FC Piatra Neamt 5 - 0 Sporting Estrada - Parrapas Team 3 - 0
Freitagplan - Sion 9 - 3 Kolopetinitsa - Dep Mandiyu FC 12 - 1
Torpedo Epsilon - Racing FC 11 - 1 Tigres.F.C - AS Agen 5 - 0
Sculaccianguille - C.S.Emelec 5 - 6 SW Harelbeke - Dale U Campeón 11 - 3
Adriatica - Zagreb 5 - 0 Austria Tetris - Nakhon Si Thammarat 11 - 2
Cromos prá Troca - krystym cugir 11 - 2 Maczugi Krosno - BONANÇA 9 - 0
Les ARAVIS - AC Milan 1899 1 - 9 Drusti - Stroelers 0 - 1
Nebraska Ants - Cerro Porteño 5 - 0 Sancarlito - Olissipo Futebol Clube 4 - 0


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Denis Viacheslavovych   Stars FC 37


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 Agapito fobal clú
3 - 10
Anillos de Oro

32.2 Struer F.C.
6 - 0
zwaagwesteinde

32.3 aguias do bairro
2 - 12
FC Christkindl

32.4 Mariana F.C
3 - 12
rojolocura

32.5 FC Chirileu
9 - 5
Los rayos

32.6 AQUAE FLAVIAE
2 - 3
furaredes

32.7 Blue Lions
9 - 4
Fc Bělidla

32.8 Heroes FC
0 - 0
C.D. Tenerife

32.9 BUCARAMANGA FC.
9 - 2
SlowMotion FC

32.10 giant taifuns
0 - 0
Club-Cordoba

32.11 FC Vyborg
8 - 7
Servette Genf

32.12 Iker Casillas C.F.
8 - 6
F.C. Infinito

32.13 EL FRONTON
7 - 0
Freitagplan

32.14 Tigres.F.C
11 - 4
C.S.Emelec

32.15 Adriatica
9 - 2
Maczugi Krosno

32.16 Stroelers
5 - 0
Olissipo Futebol Clube

32.17 FAPESA RACING TEAM
0 - 0
etxebarri

32.18 chinarro´s club
13 - 1
Energia

32.19 Colo-Colo
12 - 2
Minnesota Wolves

32.20 Independiente Santa fe
11 - 2
Brøndby IF

32.21 Peon Ocho F.C
11 - 1
ESSEF

32.22 Jnvorio F.c.
11 - 4
FC H.Fires

32.23 Stars FC
11 - 2
FC Deportivo Capiata PY

32.24 Claps
6 - 8
Liberia

32.25 SV Zulte-Waregem
2 - 13
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

32.26 R.C. PHENIX
2 - 1
goleadores

32.27 comeon
7 - 4
DANFC

32.28 Juventud Antoniana
10 - 4
Baile Atha Cliath

32.29 Kolopetinitsa
12 - 0
Sporting Estrada

32.30 SW Harelbeke
0 - 0
Torpedo Epsilon

32.31 Cromos prá Troca
3 - 9
Austria Tetris

32.32 Nebraska Ants
2 - 9
AC Milan 1899

Round of 32

16.1 Anillos de Oro
0 - 4
Struer F.C.

16.2 FC Christkindl
12 - 2
rojolocura

16.3 FC Chirileu
0 - 2
furaredes

16.4 Blue Lions
3 - 10
C.D. Tenerife

16.5 BUCARAMANGA FC.
0 - 8
giant taifuns

16.6 FC Vyborg
2 - 5
Iker Casillas C.F.

16.7 EL FRONTON
0 - 4
Tigres.F.C

16.8 Adriatica
0 - 4
Stroelers

16.9 FAPESA RACING TEAM
3 - 0
chinarro´s club

16.10 Colo-Colo
0 - 0
Independiente Santa fe

16.11 Peon Ocho F.C
11 - 2
Jnvorio F.c.

16.12 Stars FC
12 - 2
Liberia

16.13 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
9 - 1
R.C. PHENIX

16.14 comeon
0 - 5
Juventud Antoniana

16.15 Kolopetinitsa
5 - 8
SW Harelbeke

16.16 Austria Tetris
11 - 1
AC Milan 1899

Round of 16

8.1 Struer F.C.
0 - 1
FC Christkindl

8.2 furaredes
0 - 0
C.D. Tenerife

8.3 giant taifuns
0 - 0
Iker Casillas C.F.

8.4 Tigres.F.C
2 - 0
Stroelers

8.5 FAPESA RACING TEAM
1 - 0
Colo-Colo

8.6 Peon Ocho F.C
6 - 5
Stars FC

8.7 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
4 - 0
Juventud Antoniana

8.8 SW Harelbeke
2 - 6
Austria Tetris

Quarter Finals

4.1 FC Christkindl
3 - 0
furaredes

4.2 giant taifuns
0 - 0
Tigres.F.C

4.3 FAPESA RACING TEAM
8 - 8
Peon Ocho F.C

4.4 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
0 - 0
Austria Tetris

Semifinals

2.1 FC Christkindl
0 - 2
giant taifuns

2.2 Peon Ocho F.C
2 - 3
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

Final

1.1 giant taifuns
4 - 7
Torpedo de Chiquitistán



List of registered
1.     Torpedo de Chiquitistán → ES
2.     furaredes → ES
3.     C.D. Tenerife → ES
4.     real sporting fiorentina → ES
5.     Anillos de Oro → ES
6.     chinarro´s club → ES
7.     Iker Casillas C.F. → ES
8.     Zafiro → ES
9.     etxebarri → ES
10.     Sporting Estrada → ES
11.     WINNER`S DUBAI Club → RO
12.     Blue Lions → RO
13.     C.F. Dalvis76 → RO
14.     AC Milan 1899 → RO
15.     krystym cugir → RO
16.     FC Piatra Neamt → RO
17.     FC Chirileu → RO
18.     DANFC → RO
19.     Jnvorio F.c. → IT
20.     Pro Salerno → IT
21.     F.C. Infinito → IT
22.     Claps → IT
23.     Sisante C.F. → IT
24.     Sculaccianguille → IT
25.     MIKI FC 1969 → IT
26.     rojolocura → AR
27.     EL FRONTON → AR
28.     Juventud Antoniana → AR
29.     SPORTMAN FUTBOL CLUB → AR
30.     cruz jujuy → AR
31.     Club de Catamarca → AR
32.     Centro Juventud Chubut → AR
33.     AQUAE FLAVIAE → PT
34.     aguias do bairro → PT
35.     Olissipo Futebol Clube → PT
36.     Cromos prá Troca → PT
37.     ESSEF → PT
38.     Struer F.C. → DK
39.     Brøndby IF → DK
40.     comeon → DK
41.     Maczugi Krosno → PL
42.     Phenomen → PL
43.     Devilpage Team → PL
44.     pinkipoje → PL
45.     Club Sport Marítimo La Asunción → VE
46.     CARABOBO FC → VE
47.     Dragones F.C. → VE
48.     goleadores → PE
49.     serimfa f.c. → PE
50.     Dale U Campeón → PE
51.     Crossing de Schaerbeek . → BE
52.     Stroelers → BE
53.     SW Harelbeke → BE
54.     KV Stockem → BE
55.     Maximum → RU
56.     Energia → RU
57.     FC Vyborg → RU
58.     Parrapas Team → MX
59.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
60.     Chicharitos rojos → MX
61.     WPM Hustlers → CH
62.     Servette Genf → CH
63.     Fc Bělidla → CZ
64.     FC H.Fires → CZ
65.     Charrua → BR
66.     Os Maneta → BR
67.     BONANÇA → BR
68.     Colo-Colo → CL
69.     Peon Ocho F.C → CL
70.     Sion → CL
71.     Shile → CL
72.     Stars FC → FI
73.     Heroes FC → FI
74.     Tigres.F.C → UY
75.     Agapito fobal clú → UY
76.     Sancarlito → UY
77.     Austria Tetris → AT
78.     giant taifuns → AT
79.     FC Christkindl → AT
80.     Nebraska Ants → US
81.     Minnesota Wolves → US
82.     Baile Atha Cliath → DE
83.     Freitagplan → DE
84.     Torpedo Epsilon → DE
85.     Club-Cordoba → DE
86.     Kolopetinitsa → GR
87.     beagle → GR
88.     Los rayos → PY
89.     FC Deportivo Capiata PY → PY
90.     Cerro Porteño → PY
91.     R.C. PHENIX → FR
92.     AS Agen → FR
93.     Les ARAVIS → FR
94.     Independiente Santa fe → CO
95.     Deportivo Cali → CO
96.     BUCARAMANGA FC. → CO
97.     the Jennys → EURO
98.     Racing FC → EURO
99.     TFC Dunaföldvár → HU
100.     harcosok63 → HU
101.     zwaagwesteinde → NL
102.     Mariana F.C → NL
103.     SlowMotion FC → SE
104.     King David → SI
105.     NK Species → SI
106.     Nk Gwozd → SI
107.     Adriatica → MD
108.     Junior Dinosaurs → NO
109.     N.K d u g a v e → HR
110.     Zagreb → HR
111.     英俊潇洒一表人才 → CN
112.     筋肉神殿 → CN
113.     Watford → GB
114.     FK DAINAVA → LT
115.     Vienuolika → LT
116.     Nakhon Si Thammarat → BG
117.     Anestazi Club → TR
118.     Club Deportivo Zamora Chinchipe → EC
119.     BJD Panthers → IE
120.     Drusti → LV
121.     LFKA Lielvārde → LV
122.     Balibate → UA
123.     Shirma → RS
124.     Дынама Мiнск → BY
125.     Hapoel → IL
126.     Liberia → CR
127.     CF Sacaba → BO
128.     Black Stars → MA
General information & Rules
01.  España → 10 Teams
02.  România → 8 Teams
03.  Italia → 7 Teams
04.  Argentina → 7 Teams
05.  Portugal → 5 Teams
06.  Danmark → 3 Teams
07.  Polska → 4 Teams
08.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
09.  Perú → 3 Teams
10.  België → 4 Teams
11.  Rossiya → 3 Teams
12.  México → 3 Teams
13.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
14.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
15.  Brasil → 3 Teams
16.  Chile → 4 Teams
17.  Suomi → 2 Teams
18.  Uruguay → 3 Teams
19.  Österreich → 3 Teams
20.  USA → 2 Teams
21.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
22.  Hellas → 2 Teams
23.  Paraguay → 3 Teams
24.  France → 3 Teams
25.  Colombia → 3 Teams
26.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
27.  Magyarország → 2 Teams
28.  Nederland → 2 Teams
29.  Sverige → 1 Teams
30.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
31.  Moldova → 1 Teams
32.  Norge → 1 Teams
33.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
34.  China → 2 Teams
35.  England → 1 Teams
36.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
37.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
38.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
39.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
40.  Ireland → 1 Teams
41.  Latvija → 2 Teams
42.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
43.  Srbija → 1 Teams
44.  Belarus → 1 Teams
45.  Israel → 1 Teams
46.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
47.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
48.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country
Tournament champion
Teams



Torpedo de Chiquitistán





giant taifuns





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 13
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.286 - Legal Matters