· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    25-10-2019 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



FC POLY TIMISOARA





rojolocura



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stiinta-Univ. 18 63 - 5 (+58) 6 6 0 0
 Drusti 12 46 - 21 (+25) 6 4 0 2
 AGUILA Futbol Club 6 22 - 49 (-27) 6 2 0 4
 Maximum 0 4 - 60 (-56) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stars FC 18 62 - 13 (+49) 6 6 0 0
 Austria Tetris 12 50 - 31 (+19) 6 4 0 2
 Junior Dinosaurs 6 34 - 46 (-12) 6 2 0 4
 Rompe Cocos 0 15 - 71 (-56) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Jardins Parede 18 32 - 0 (+32) 6 6 0 0
 Vienuolika 12 27 - 20 (+7) 6 4 0 2
 Дынама Мiнск 3 21 - 36 (-15) 6 1 0 5
 Cerro Porteño 3 18 - 42 (-24) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 EL FRONTON 13 27 - 14 (+13) 6 4 1 1
 pinkipoje 11 22 - 19 (+3) 6 3 2 1
 FK Žalgiris 6 26 - 33 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 Shahter 4 21 - 30 (-9) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Adriatica 15 56 - 24 (+32) 6 5 0 1
 Jnvorio F.c. 15 29 - 15 (+14) 6 5 0 1
 Chicharitos rojos 3 27 - 37 (-10) 6 1 0 5
 Beitar FC 3 16 - 52 (-36) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 real sporting fiorentina 15 44 - 18 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 Supercampeones 12 50 - 25 (+25) 6 4 0 2
 cruz jujuy 9 18 - 28 (-10) 6 3 0 3
 Shirma 0 10 - 51 (-41) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SW Harelbeke 16 46 - 7 (+39) 6 5 1 0
 Los Chullas de Castilla 13 35 - 9 (+26) 6 4 1 1
 MIKI FC 1969 6 11 - 37 (-26) 6 2 0 4
 Evangelista S.C. 0 5 - 44 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 R.C. PHENIX 18 43 - 12 (+31) 6 6 0 0
 chinarro´s club 12 40 - 27 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 筋肉神殿 3 17 - 35 (-18) 6 1 0 5
 refucilo 3 9 - 35 (-26) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 F.C. AMIC 16 53 - 19 (+34) 6 5 1 0
 Liberia 13 49 - 23 (+26) 6 4 1 1
 BONANÇA 6 25 - 35 (-10) 6 2 0 4
 furaredes 0 12 - 62 (-50) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Charrua 18 57 - 14 (+43) 6 6 0 0
 Crossing de Schaerbeek . 12 49 - 23 (+26) 6 4 0 2
 Manchester Red Devils 6 31 - 48 (-17) 6 2 0 4
 CARABOBO FC 0 14 - 66 (-52) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 comeon 13 25 - 17 (+8) 6 4 1 1
 fc stadlkirchen 12 38 - 13 (+25) 6 4 0 2
 zwaagwesteinde 10 12 - 18 (-6) 6 3 1 2
 Parque Norte 0 9 - 36 (-27) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Struer F.C. 16 56 - 15 (+41) 6 5 1 0
 King David 10 43 - 31 (+12) 6 3 1 2
 Choricuas 9 21 - 32 (-11) 6 3 0 3
 harcosok63 0 12 - 54 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 rojolocura 13 12 - 6 (+6) 6 4 1 1
 Nebraska Ants 10 13 - 14 (-1) 6 3 1 2
 Sion 9 27 - 27 (0) 6 3 0 3
 FC Vyborg 3 15 - 20 (-5) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 rc lens 1906 15 46 - 12 (+34) 6 5 0 1
 Freitagplan 10 45 - 20 (+25) 6 3 1 2
 Energia 10 39 - 27 (+12) 6 3 1 2
 serimfa f.c. 0 4 - 75 (-71) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 nacional welcome 18 31 - 4 (+27) 6 6 0 0
 A.S.Fidanken 12 35 - 18 (+17) 6 4 0 2
 Nakhon Si Thammarat 6 26 - 33 (-7) 6 2 0 4
 NK Species 0 8 - 45 (-37) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AQUAE FLAVIAE 15 38 - 12 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 Millonarios F.C.R. 12 45 - 27 (+18) 6 4 0 2
 CimediRapaUTD 6 19 - 33 (-14) 6 2 0 4
 Deportivo Cali 3 9 - 39 (-30) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 KILLERS F.C 18 31 - 0 (+31) 6 6 0 0
 WPM Hustlers 9 33 - 22 (+11) 6 3 0 3
 Piekary 7 16 - 24 (-8) 6 2 1 3
 FC Striking rockers 1 2 - 36 (-34) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 C.D. GESVER 15 21 - 20 (+1) 6 5 0 1
 Maczugi Krosno 9 33 - 14 (+19) 6 3 0 3
 Racing FC 7 23 - 27 (-4) 6 2 1 3
 Balkis 4 14 - 30 (-16) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Baile Atha Cliath 18 57 - 23 (+34) 6 6 0 0
 Cromos prá Troca 12 35 - 29 (+6) 6 4 0 2
 A.C. Lake Baikal 6 23 - 26 (-3) 6 2 0 4
 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 0 14 - 51 (-37) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Blue Lions 15 23 - 9 (+14) 6 5 0 1
 Schinkelkade 13 30 - 10 (+20) 6 4 1 1
 Kärppä 7 17 - 12 (+5) 6 2 1 3
 Jászberényi Lehel... 0 10 - 49 (-39) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Colo-Colo 13 30 - 12 (+18) 6 4 1 1
 ESSEF 12 30 - 17 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 Motociclettababbeo 7 11 - 17 (-6) 6 2 1 3
 Ludza Latgol/NSS 3 8 - 33 (-25) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Independiente Santa fe 16 46 - 7 (+39) 6 5 1 0
 nyampa-zampa 10 26 - 19 (+7) 6 3 1 2
 FC Afalina 9 25 - 22 (+3) 6 3 0 3
 Minnesota Wolves 0 15 - 64 (-49) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 F.C. Infinito 18 39 - 2 (+37) 6 6 0 0
 P.F.C. LA RÚA 12 27 - 22 (+5) 6 4 0 2
 Los rayos 6 27 - 23 (+4) 6 2 0 4
 FK Dřemík 0 5 - 51 (-46) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Peon Ocho F.C 18 35 - 5 (+30) 6 6 0 0
 aguias do bairro 12 33 - 23 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 Os Maneta 6 29 - 25 (+4) 6 2 0 4
 NK Mraclin 0 12 - 56 (-44) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Juventud Antoniana 18 46 - 3 (+43) 6 6 0 0
 Torpedo Epsilon 12 39 - 25 (+14) 6 4 0 2
 中日友好交流促进... 2 7 - 35 (-28) 6 0 2 4
 FC AIN 2 7 - 36 (-29) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Torpedo de Chiquitistán 13 37 - 12 (+25) 6 4 1 1
 giant taifuns 10 28 - 32 (-4) 6 3 1 2
 Ustronie 8 24 - 26 (-2) 6 2 2 2
 WINNER`S DUBAI Club 3 15 - 34 (-19) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Bierpower 15 33 - 13 (+20) 6 5 0 1
 Galatasaray 12 37 - 25 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 The Margarita FC 9 30 - 35 (-5) 6 3 0 3
 Palmeiras de Chocolate F7 0 14 - 41 (-27) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Kolopetinitsa 18 26 - 2 (+24) 6 6 0 0
 goleadores 12 30 - 19 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 Pampers United 3 16 - 24 (-8) 6 1 0 5
 jeverdrengene 3 13 - 40 (-27) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Tigres.F.C 18 51 - 5 (+46) 6 6 0 0
 AC Milan 1899 12 34 - 27 (+7) 6 4 0 2
 Hooligans United 3 20 - 39 (-19) 6 1 0 5
 Fc Bělidla 3 18 - 52 (-34) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Nazaret 16 19 - 0 (+19) 6 5 1 0
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 12 26 - 15 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 BJD Panthers 7 21 - 8 (+13) 6 2 1 3
 Šumari 0 2 - 45 (-43) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Xanthi FC 15 53 - 14 (+39) 6 5 0 1
 FC POLY TIMISOARA 12 31 - 18 (+13) 6 4 0 2
 AIK 6 28 - 36 (-8) 6 2 0 4
 FC Scheven Hoek 3 10 - 54 (-44) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 DANFC 13 38 - 15 (+23) 6 4 1 1
 Stroelers 11 21 - 9 (+12) 6 3 2 1
 Boneco F. C. 7 19 - 12 (+7) 6 2 1 3
 Black Stars 3 3 - 45 (-42) 6 1 0 5


Matches
Round 1
Stiinta-Univ. - Drusti 11 - 2 AGUILA Futbol Club - Maximum 13 - 2
Austria Tetris - Stars FC 4 - 8 Junior Dinosaurs - Rompe Cocos 9 - 5
Vienuolika - Jardins Parede 0 - 5 Дынама Мiнск - Cerro Porteño 9 - 4
pinkipoje - EL FRONTON 3 - 9 FK Žalgiris - Shahter 7 - 6
Jnvorio F.c. - Adriatica 7 - 6 Beitar FC - Chicharitos rojos 9 - 4
Supercampeones - real sporting fiorentina 4 - 10 cruz jujuy - Shirma 10 - 1
MIKI FC 1969 - Los Chullas de Castilla 0 - 7 SW Harelbeke - Evangelista S.C. 9 - 2
R.C. PHENIX - chinarro´s club 7 - 5 筋肉神殿 - refucilo 1 - 5
F.C. AMIC - BONANÇA 9 - 0 Liberia - furaredes 14 - 2
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - CARABOBO FC 10 - 3 Charrua - Manchester Red Devils 10 - 0
fc stadlkirchen - comeon 1 - 3 Parque Norte - zwaagwesteinde 0 - 1
Struer F.C. - Choricuas 9 - 0 harcosok63 - King David 2 - 13
rojolocura - FC Vyborg 3 - 0 Nebraska Ants - Sion 5 - 10
rc lens 1906 - Freitagplan 3 - 0 Energia - serimfa f.c. 11 - 1
nacional welcome - A.S.Fidanken 6 - 0 Nakhon Si Thammarat - NK Species 9 - 3
AQUAE FLAVIAE - CimediRapaUTD 10 - 2 Millonarios F.C.R. - Deportivo Cali 12 - 2
WPM Hustlers - KILLERS F.C 0 - 5 Piekary - FC Striking rockers 0 - 0
Maczugi Krosno - C.D. GESVER 0 - 1 Racing FC - Balkis 5 - 0
Baile Atha Cliath - Cromos prá Troca 11 - 2 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI - A.C. Lake Baikal 2 - 6
Blue Lions - Schinkelkade 3 - 0 Jászberényi Lehel... - Kärppä 2 - 8
Colo-Colo - ESSEF 3 - 0 Ludza Latgol/NSS - Motociclettababbeo 1 - 2
Independiente Santa fe - nyampa-zampa 2 - 2 FC Afalina - Minnesota Wolves 12 - 1
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Los rayos 9 - 4 F.C. Infinito - FK Dřemík 6 - 0
Peon Ocho F.C - Os Maneta 2 - 1 aguias do bairro - NK Mraclin 11 - 1
Juventud Antoniana - Torpedo Epsilon 9 - 0 FC AIN - 中日友好交流促进... 4 - 4
Ustronie - WINNER`S DUBAI Club 6 - 0 Torpedo de Chiquitistán - giant taifuns 9 - 1
Bierpower - Palmeiras de Chocolate F7 6 - 2 The Margarita FC - Galatasaray 8 - 5
goleadores - Kolopetinitsa 2 - 8 Pampers United - jeverdrengene 6 - 5
Tigres.F.C - Hooligans United 11 - 1 Fc Bělidla - AC Milan 1899 3 - 8
Nazaret - FAPESA RACING TEAM 7 - 0 BJD Panthers - Šumari 9 - 0
FC POLY TIMISOARA - Xanthi FC 8 - 4 FC Scheven Hoek - AIK 8 - 5
Boneco F. C. - DANFC 8 - 1 Stroelers - Black Stars 11 - 0
Round 2
Maximum - Stiinta-Univ. 2 - 11 Drusti - AGUILA Futbol Club 10 - 5
Rompe Cocos - Austria Tetris 5 - 10 Stars FC - Junior Dinosaurs 10 - 1
Cerro Porteño - Vienuolika 5 - 6 Jardins Parede - Дынама Мiнск 5 - 0
Shahter - pinkipoje 6 - 6 EL FRONTON - FK Žalgiris 9 - 2
Chicharitos rojos - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 2 Adriatica - Beitar FC 13 - 1
Shirma - Supercampeones 2 - 13 real sporting fiorentina - cruz jujuy 9 - 2
Evangelista S.C. - MIKI FC 1969 0 - 8 Los Chullas de Castilla - SW Harelbeke 0 - 0
refucilo - R.C. PHENIX 0 - 6 chinarro´s club - 筋肉神殿 10 - 2
furaredes - F.C. AMIC 4 - 9 BONANÇA - Liberia 2 - 9
Manchester Red Devils - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 4 - 11 CARABOBO FC - Charrua 4 - 11
zwaagwesteinde - fc stadlkirchen 1 - 11 comeon - Parque Norte 10 - 2
King David - Struer F.C. 7 - 7 Choricuas - harcosok63 6 - 3
Sion - rojolocura 0 - 1 FC Vyborg - Nebraska Ants 0 - 2
serimfa f.c. - rc lens 1906 1 - 11 Freitagplan - Energia 5 - 5
NK Species - nacional welcome 0 - 2 A.S.Fidanken - Nakhon Si Thammarat 9 - 3
Deportivo Cali - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 4 CimediRapaUTD - Millonarios F.C.R. 2 - 9
FC Striking rockers - WPM Hustlers 2 - 12 KILLERS F.C - Piekary 4 - 0
Balkis - Maczugi Krosno 8 - 6 C.D. GESVER - Racing FC 6 - 5
A.C. Lake Baikal - Baile Atha Cliath 2 - 9 Cromos prá Troca - FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 9 - 3
Kärppä - Blue Lions 0 - 3 Schinkelkade - Jászberényi Lehel... 11 - 4
Motociclettababbeo - Colo-Colo 0 - 0 ESSEF - Ludza Latgol/NSS 9 - 0
Minnesota Wolves - Independiente Santa fe 2 - 12 nyampa-zampa - FC Afalina 3 - 0
FK Dřemík - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 7 Los rayos - F.C. Infinito 0 - 5
NK Mraclin - Peon Ocho F.C 1 - 9 Os Maneta - aguias do bairro 2 - 8
中日友好交流促进... - Juventud Antoniana 0 - 5 Torpedo Epsilon - FC AIN 8 - 0
giant taifuns - Ustronie 6 - 6 WINNER`S DUBAI Club - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 0 - 6
Galatasaray - Bierpower 4 - 1 Palmeiras de Chocolate F7 - The Margarita FC 2 - 3
jeverdrengene - goleadores 0 - 7 Kolopetinitsa - Pampers United 2 - 0
AC Milan 1899 - Tigres.F.C 1 - 12 Hooligans United - Fc Bělidla 5 - 8
Šumari - Nazaret 0 - 4 FAPESA RACING TEAM - BJD Panthers 1 - 0
AIK - FC POLY TIMISOARA 4 - 7 Xanthi FC - FC Scheven Hoek 11 - 2
Black Stars - Boneco F. C. 0 - 7 DANFC - Stroelers 9 - 1
Round 3
Maximum - Drusti 0 - 10 AGUILA Futbol Club - Stiinta-Univ. 0 - 12
Rompe Cocos - Stars FC 2 - 13 Junior Dinosaurs - Austria Tetris 4 - 10
Cerro Porteño - Jardins Parede 0 - 7 Дынама Мiнск - Vienuolika 1 - 5
Shahter - EL FRONTON 0 - 2 FK Žalgiris - pinkipoje 4 - 6
Chicharitos rojos - Adriatica 6 - 9 Beitar FC - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 7
Shirma - real sporting fiorentina 3 - 9 cruz jujuy - Supercampeones 0 - 7
Evangelista S.C. - Los Chullas de Castilla 0 - 9 SW Harelbeke - MIKI FC 1969 11 - 1
refucilo - chinarro´s club 0 - 8 筋肉神殿 - R.C. PHENIX 3 - 5
furaredes - BONANÇA 0 - 9 Liberia - F.C. AMIC 4 - 4
Manchester Red Devils - CARABOBO FC 11 - 3 Charrua - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 9 - 5
zwaagwesteinde - comeon 0 - 0 Parque Norte - fc stadlkirchen 0 - 2
King David - Choricuas 9 - 5 harcosok63 - Struer F.C. 1 - 12
Sion - FC Vyborg 7 - 6 Nebraska Ants - rojolocura 0 - 4
serimfa f.c. - Freitagplan 1 - 14 Energia - rc lens 1906 0 - 4
NK Species - A.S.Fidanken 2 - 10 Nakhon Si Thammarat - nacional welcome 4 - 8
Deportivo Cali - CimediRapaUTD 0 - 4 Millonarios F.C.R. - AQUAE FLAVIAE 9 - 4
FC Striking rockers - KILLERS F.C 0 - 9 Piekary - WPM Hustlers 7 - 6
Balkis - C.D. GESVER 0 - 2 Racing FC - Maczugi Krosno 3 - 0
A.C. Lake Baikal - Cromos prá Troca 0 - 1 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI - Baile Atha Cliath 4 - 10
Kärppä - Schinkelkade 0 - 2 Jászberényi Lehel... - Blue Lions 0 - 5
Motociclettababbeo - ESSEF 1 - 4 Ludza Latgol/NSS - Colo-Colo 4 - 7
Minnesota Wolves - nyampa-zampa 5 - 9 FC Afalina - Independiente Santa fe 0 - 3
FK Dřemík - Los rayos 3 - 11 F.C. Infinito - P.F.C. LA RÚA 9 - 0
NK Mraclin - Os Maneta 2 - 10 aguias do bairro - Peon Ocho F.C 0 - 10
中日友好交流促进... - Torpedo Epsilon 2 - 10 FC AIN - Juventud Antoniana 0 - 6
giant taifuns - WINNER`S DUBAI Club 7 - 4 Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Ustronie 9 - 2
Galatasaray - Palmeiras de Chocolate F7 11 - 2 The Margarita FC - Bierpower 2 - 9
jeverdrengene - Kolopetinitsa 0 - 6 Pampers United - goleadores 0 - 2
AC Milan 1899 - Hooligans United 7 - 5 Fc Bělidla - Tigres.F.C 1 - 11
Šumari - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 10 BJD Panthers - Nazaret 0 - 0
AIK - Xanthi FC 3 - 10 FC Scheven Hoek - FC POLY TIMISOARA 0 - 11
Black Stars - DANFC 1 - 9 Stroelers - Boneco F. C. 0 - 0
Round 4
Drusti - Stiinta-Univ. 0 - 5 Maximum - AGUILA Futbol Club 0 - 3
Stars FC - Austria Tetris 9 - 2 Rompe Cocos - Junior Dinosaurs 1 - 13
Jardins Parede - Vienuolika 3 - 0 Cerro Porteño - Дынама Мiнск 9 - 5
EL FRONTON - pinkipoje 0 - 0 Shahter - FK Žalgiris 9 - 4
Adriatica - Jnvorio F.c. 8 - 3 Chicharitos rojos - Beitar FC 11 - 4
real sporting fiorentina - Supercampeones 8 - 5 Shirma - cruz jujuy 0 - 1
Los Chullas de Castilla - MIKI FC 1969 9 - 0 Evangelista S.C. - SW Harelbeke 2 - 8
chinarro´s club - R.C. PHENIX 1 - 12 refucilo - 筋肉神殿 0 - 6
BONANÇA - F.C. AMIC 2 - 9 furaredes - Liberia 1 - 10
CARABOBO FC - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 0 - 12 Manchester Red Devils - Charrua 4 - 10
comeon - fc stadlkirchen 1 - 8 zwaagwesteinde - Parque Norte 3 - 0
Choricuas - Struer F.C. 1 - 9 King David - harcosok63 10 - 2
FC Vyborg - rojolocura 0 - 1 Sion - Nebraska Ants 0 - 3
Freitagplan - rc lens 1906 8 - 2 serimfa f.c. - Energia 0 - 12
A.S.Fidanken - nacional welcome 0 - 2 NK Species - Nakhon Si Thammarat 1 - 7
CimediRapaUTD - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 5 Deportivo Cali - Millonarios F.C.R. 7 - 5
KILLERS F.C - WPM Hustlers 4 - 0 FC Striking rockers - Piekary 0 - 5
C.D. GESVER - Maczugi Krosno 2 - 9 Balkis - Racing FC 5 - 5
Cromos prá Troca - Baile Atha Cliath 5 - 10 A.C. Lake Baikal - FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 5 - 0
Schinkelkade - Blue Lions 9 - 1 Kärppä - Jászberényi Lehel... 9 - 2
ESSEF - Colo-Colo 2 - 9 Motociclettababbeo - Ludza Latgol/NSS 0 - 1
nyampa-zampa - Independiente Santa fe 1 - 8 Minnesota Wolves - FC Afalina 4 - 10
Los rayos - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 1 FK Dřemík - F.C. Infinito 0 - 7
Os Maneta - Peon Ocho F.C 1 - 3 NK Mraclin - aguias do bairro 4 - 6
Torpedo Epsilon - Juventud Antoniana 3 - 10 中日友好交流促进... - FC AIN 0 - 0
WINNER`S DUBAI Club - Ustronie 11 - 2 giant taifuns - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 9 - 5
Palmeiras de Chocolate F7 - Bierpower 0 - 5 Galatasaray - The Margarita FC 7 - 6
Kolopetinitsa - goleadores 4 - 0 jeverdrengene - Pampers United 6 - 5
Hooligans United - Tigres.F.C 0 - 1 AC Milan 1899 - Fc Bělidla 9 - 1
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Nazaret 0 - 3 Šumari - BJD Panthers 0 - 9
Xanthi FC - FC POLY TIMISOARA 5 - 0 AIK - FC Scheven Hoek 10 - 0
DANFC - Boneco F. C. 9 - 4 Black Stars - Stroelers 0 - 8
Round 5
Stiinta-Univ. - Maximum 12 - 0 AGUILA Futbol Club - Drusti 0 - 13
Austria Tetris - Rompe Cocos 14 - 1 Junior Dinosaurs - Stars FC 3 - 10
Vienuolika - Cerro Porteño 9 - 0 Дынама Мiнск - Jardins Parede 0 - 6
pinkipoje - Shahter 5 - 0 FK Žalgiris - EL FRONTON 9 - 1
Jnvorio F.c. - Chicharitos rojos 4 - 1 Beitar FC - Adriatica 2 - 11
Supercampeones - Shirma 10 - 2 cruz jujuy - real sporting fiorentina 2 - 0
MIKI FC 1969 - Evangelista S.C. 2 - 1 SW Harelbeke - Los Chullas de Castilla 9 - 2
R.C. PHENIX - refucilo 7 - 0 筋肉神殿 - chinarro´s club 2 - 9
F.C. AMIC - furaredes 10 - 5 Liberia - BONANÇA 8 - 2
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Manchester Red Devils 11 - 3 Charrua - CARABOBO FC 13 - 1
fc stadlkirchen - zwaagwesteinde 4 - 6 Parque Norte - comeon 5 - 8
Struer F.C. - King David 10 - 4 harcosok63 - Choricuas 2 - 4
rojolocura - Sion 3 - 6 Nebraska Ants - FC Vyborg 3 - 0
rc lens 1906 - serimfa f.c. 14 - 0 Energia - Freitagplan 8 - 5
nacional welcome - NK Species 7 - 0 Nakhon Si Thammarat - A.S.Fidanken 3 - 6
AQUAE FLAVIAE - Deportivo Cali 4 - 0 Millonarios F.C.R. - CimediRapaUTD 9 - 1
WPM Hustlers - FC Striking rockers 5 - 0 Piekary - KILLERS F.C 0 - 4
Maczugi Krosno - Balkis 9 - 0 Racing FC - C.D. GESVER 5 - 7
Baile Atha Cliath - A.C. Lake Baikal 7 - 6 FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI - Cromos prá Troca 1 - 11
Blue Lions - Kärppä 3 - 0 Jászberényi Lehel... - Schinkelkade 2 - 8
Colo-Colo - Motociclettababbeo 2 - 4 Ludza Latgol/NSS - ESSEF 0 - 6
Independiente Santa fe - Minnesota Wolves 11 - 1 FC Afalina - nyampa-zampa 2 - 1
P.F.C. LA RÚA - FK Dřemík 8 - 0 F.C. Infinito - Los rayos 3 - 0
Peon Ocho F.C - NK Mraclin 10 - 2 aguias do bairro - Os Maneta 8 - 5
Juventud Antoniana - 中日友好交流促进... 7 - 0 FC AIN - Torpedo Epsilon 3 - 9
Ustronie - giant taifuns 8 - 0 Torpedo de Chiquitistán - WINNER`S DUBAI Club 8 - 0
Bierpower - Galatasaray 4 - 1 The Margarita FC - Palmeiras de Chocolate F7 7 - 4
goleadores - jeverdrengene 13 - 2 Pampers United - Kolopetinitsa 0 - 3
Tigres.F.C - AC Milan 1899 5 - 0 Fc Bělidla - Hooligans United 3 - 8
Nazaret - Šumari 3 - 0 BJD Panthers - FAPESA RACING TEAM 3 - 5
FC POLY TIMISOARA - AIK 0 - 5 FC Scheven Hoek - Xanthi FC 0 - 12
Boneco F. C. - Black Stars 0 - 1 Stroelers - DANFC 0 - 0
Round 6
Drusti - Maximum 11 - 0 Stiinta-Univ. - AGUILA Futbol Club 12 - 1
Stars FC - Rompe Cocos 12 - 1 Austria Tetris - Junior Dinosaurs 10 - 4
Jardins Parede - Cerro Porteño 6 - 0 Vienuolika - Дынама Мiнск 7 - 6
EL FRONTON - Shahter 6 - 0 pinkipoje - FK Žalgiris 2 - 0
Adriatica - Chicharitos rojos 9 - 5 Jnvorio F.c. - Beitar FC 6 - 0
real sporting fiorentina - Shirma 8 - 2 Supercampeones - cruz jujuy 11 - 3
Los Chullas de Castilla - Evangelista S.C. 8 - 0 MIKI FC 1969 - SW Harelbeke 0 - 9
chinarro´s club - refucilo 7 - 4 R.C. PHENIX - 筋肉神殿 6 - 3
BONANÇA - furaredes 10 - 0 F.C. AMIC - Liberia 12 - 4
CARABOBO FC - Manchester Red Devils 3 - 9 Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Charrua 0 - 4
comeon - zwaagwesteinde 3 - 1 fc stadlkirchen - Parque Norte 12 - 2
Choricuas - King David 5 - 0 Struer F.C. - harcosok63 9 - 2
FC Vyborg - Sion 9 - 4 rojolocura - Nebraska Ants 0 - 0
Freitagplan - serimfa f.c. 13 - 1 rc lens 1906 - Energia 12 - 3
A.S.Fidanken - NK Species 10 - 2 nacional welcome - Nakhon Si Thammarat 6 - 0
CimediRapaUTD - Deportivo Cali 10 - 0 AQUAE FLAVIAE - Millonarios F.C.R. 11 - 1
KILLERS F.C - FC Striking rockers 5 - 0 WPM Hustlers - Piekary 10 - 4
C.D. GESVER - Balkis 3 - 1 Maczugi Krosno - Racing FC 9 - 0
Cromos prá Troca - A.C. Lake Baikal 7 - 4 Baile Atha Cliath - FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI 10 - 4
Schinkelkade - Kärppä 0 - 0 Blue Lions - Jászberényi Lehel... 8 - 0
ESSEF - Motociclettababbeo 9 - 4 Colo-Colo - Ludza Latgol/NSS 9 - 2
nyampa-zampa - Minnesota Wolves 10 - 2 Independiente Santa fe - FC Afalina 10 - 1
Los rayos - FK Dřemík 12 - 2 P.F.C. LA RÚA - F.C. Infinito 2 - 9
Os Maneta - NK Mraclin 10 - 2 Peon Ocho F.C - aguias do bairro 1 - 0
Torpedo Epsilon - 中日友好交流促进... 9 - 1 Juventud Antoniana - FC AIN 9 - 0
WINNER`S DUBAI Club - giant taifuns 0 - 5 Ustronie - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 0 - 0
Palmeiras de Chocolate F7 - Galatasaray 4 - 9 Bierpower - The Margarita FC 8 - 4
Kolopetinitsa - jeverdrengene 3 - 0 goleadores - Pampers United 6 - 5
Hooligans United - AC Milan 1899 1 - 9 Tigres.F.C - Fc Bělidla 11 - 2
FAPESA RACING TEAM - Šumari 10 - 2 Nazaret - BJD Panthers 2 - 0
Xanthi FC - AIK 11 - 1 FC POLY TIMISOARA - FC Scheven Hoek 5 - 0
DANFC - Black Stars 10 - 1 Boneco F. C. - Stroelers 0 - 1


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Maarten Beheydt   Crossing de Schaerbeek . 35


Knockout: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 Stiinta-Univ.
7 - 5
Austria Tetris

32.2 Jardins Parede
3 - 0
pinkipoje

32.3 Adriatica
13 - 2
Supercampeones

32.4 SW Harelbeke
1 - 3
chinarro´s club

32.5 F.C. AMIC
2 - 13
Crossing de Schaerbeek .

32.6 comeon
13 - 1
King David

32.7 rojolocura
13 - 1
Freitagplan

32.8 nacional welcome
0 - 1
Millonarios F.C.R.

32.9 KILLERS F.C
8 - 4
Maczugi Krosno

32.10 Baile Atha Cliath
9 - 1
Schinkelkade

32.11 Colo-Colo
0 - 0
nyampa-zampa

32.12 F.C. Infinito
6 - 7
aguias do bairro

32.13 Juventud Antoniana
7 - 0
giant taifuns

32.14 Bierpower
0 - 5
goleadores

32.15 Tigres.F.C
10 - 2
FAPESA RACING TEAM

32.16 Xanthi FC
9 - 2
Stroelers

32.17 Stars FC
11 - 2
Drusti

32.18 EL FRONTON
9 - 3
Vienuolika

32.19 real sporting fiorentina
8 - 6
Jnvorio F.c.

32.20 R.C. PHENIX
4 - 3
Los Chullas de Castilla

32.21 Charrua
5 - 10
Liberia

32.22 Struer F.C.
5 - 10
fc stadlkirchen

32.23 rc lens 1906
5 - 0
Nebraska Ants

32.24 AQUAE FLAVIAE
4 - 0
A.S.Fidanken

32.25 C.D. GESVER
13 - 1
WPM Hustlers

32.26 Blue Lions
1 - 0
Cromos prá Troca

32.27 Independiente Santa fe
9 - 6
ESSEF

32.28 Peon Ocho F.C
8 - 1
P.F.C. LA RÚA

32.29 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
8 - 6
Torpedo Epsilon

32.30 Kolopetinitsa
2 - 0
Galatasaray

32.31 Nazaret
0 - 0
AC Milan 1899

32.32 DANFC
4 - 11
FC POLY TIMISOARA

Round of 32

16.1 Stiinta-Univ.
4 - 9
Jardins Parede

16.2 Adriatica
6 - 7
chinarro´s club

16.3 Crossing de Schaerbeek .
0 - 1
comeon

16.4 rojolocura
3 - 0
Millonarios F.C.R.

16.5 KILLERS F.C
0 - 0
Baile Atha Cliath

16.6 Colo-Colo
1 - 1
aguias do bairro

16.7 Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
goleadores

16.8 Tigres.F.C
12 - 2
Xanthi FC

16.9 Stars FC
10 - 4
EL FRONTON

16.10 real sporting fiorentina
0 - 0
R.C. PHENIX

16.11 Liberia
3 - 12
fc stadlkirchen

16.12 rc lens 1906
1 - 8
AQUAE FLAVIAE

16.13 C.D. GESVER
5 - 0
Blue Lions

16.14 Independiente Santa fe
0 - 9
Peon Ocho F.C

16.15 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
0 - 3
Kolopetinitsa

16.16 Nazaret
0 - 0
FC POLY TIMISOARA

Round of 16

8.1 Jardins Parede
0 - 0
chinarro´s club

8.2 comeon
2 - 9
rojolocura

8.3 Baile Atha Cliath
0 - 8
Colo-Colo

8.4 Juventud Antoniana
0 - 4
Tigres.F.C

8.5 Stars FC
0 - 2
real sporting fiorentina

8.6 fc stadlkirchen
3 - 9
AQUAE FLAVIAE

8.7 C.D. GESVER
2 - 12
Peon Ocho F.C

8.8 Kolopetinitsa
0 - 0
FC POLY TIMISOARA

Quarter Finals

4.1 Jardins Parede
0 - 0
rojolocura

4.2 Colo-Colo
11 - 2
Tigres.F.C

4.3 real sporting fiorentina
2 - 8
AQUAE FLAVIAE

4.4 Peon Ocho F.C
0 - 0
FC POLY TIMISOARA

Semifinals

2.1 rojolocura
0 - 0
Colo-Colo

2.2 AQUAE FLAVIAE
0 - 0
FC POLY TIMISOARA

Final

1.1 rojolocura
0 - 1
FC POLY TIMISOARA



List of registered
1.     Escobosa de Sonseca → ES
2.     Torpedo de Chiquitistán → ES
3.     nyampa-zampa → ES
4.     P.F.C. LA RÚA → ES
5.     atletico de palazuelos → ES
6.     C.D. GESVER → ES
7.     AD Lubia → ES
8.     Cruz Cubierta C.F → ES
9.     Palmeiras de Chocolate F7 → ES
10.     Nazaret → ES
11.     FC POLY TIMISOARA → RO
12.     LPS Zimnicea → RO
13.     Stiinta-Univ. → RO
14.     F.C. AMIC → RO
15.     AC Milan 1899 → RO
16.     DANFC → RO
17.     Blue Lions → RO
18.     FOTBAL CLUB OTELUL GALATI → RO
19.     Jnvorio F.c. → IT
20.     Pro Friuli → IT
21.     CimediRapaUTD → IT
22.     Motociclettababbeo → IT
23.     A.S.Fidanken → IT
24.     MIKI FC 1969 → IT
25.     A.C. Lake Baikal → IT
26.     Juventud Antoniana → AR
27.     rojolocura → AR
28.     EL FRONTON → AR
29.     Racing Club → AR
30.     cruz jujuy → AR
31.     Boneco F. C. → AR
32.     The Bulls F.C → AR
33.     AQUAE FLAVIAE → PT
34.     Jardins Parede → PT
35.     aguias do bairro → PT
36.     Clube Castro → PT
37.     SL Moita → PT
38.     Maczugi Krosno → PL
39.     Piekary → PL
40.     pinkipoje → PL
41.     Ustronie → PL
42.     Struer F.C. → DK
43.     comeon → DK
44.     jeverdrengene → DK
45.     Tigres.F.C → UY
46.     nacional welcome → UY
47.     Oriental Florida → UY
48.     Crossing de Schaerbeek . → BE
49.     KVC Andenne → BE
50.     Stroelers → BE
51.     SW Harelbeke → BE
52.     Canoas Esporte Clube → BR
53.     Sport Club Rondonopolis → BR
54.     Os Maneta → BR
55.     Millonarios F.C.R. → MX
56.     Monarcas Saltillo → MX
57.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
58.     Colo-Colo → CL
59.     Provincial María Elena → CL
60.     Choricuas → CL
61.     Provincial Biobío → CL
62.     Sport Maturín → VE
63.     The Margarita FC → VE
64.     CARABOBO FC → VE
65.     goleadores → PE
66.     serimfa f.c. → PE
67.     Fútbol Club Tacna → PE
68.     Bierpower → CH
69.     Associazione Bern → CH
70.     Energia → RU
71.     FC Vyborg → RU
72.     Maximum → RU
73.     Fc Bělidla → CZ
74.     SC Liberecký → CZ
75.     Sudet Kuhmon → FI
76.     Kärppä → FI
77.     Los rayos → PY
78.     Club Atlético Central → PY
79.     Club Nacional Itapúa → PY
80.     Kolopetinitsa → GR
81.     Xanthi FC → GR
82.     fc stadlkirchen → AT
83.     giant taifuns → AT
84.     Austria Tetris → AT
85.     R.C. PHENIX → FR
86.     OGC Limoges → FR
87.     rc lens 1906 → FR
88.     Fujian Daxuesheng → CN
89.     Anhui Huochetou → CN
90.     Independiente Santa fe → CO
91.     Supercampeones → CO
92.     Deportivo Caquetá → CO
93.     D.C. New Mexico → US
94.     Crew Georgia → US
95.     Racing FC → EURO
96.     U.D. Finlandia → EURO
97.     Baile Atha Cliath → DE
98.     Torpedo Epsilon → DE
99.     Freitagplan → DE
100.     Manchester Red Devils → DE
101.     Junior Dinosaurs → NO
102.     Dinamo Koprivnica → HR
103.     Šumari → HR
104.     MND Žetale → SI
105.     FC Striking rockers → SI
106.     NK Species → SI
107.     AZ Deventer → NL
108.     zwaagwesteinde → NL
109.     Pampers United → GB
110.     LFLS Jurbarkas → LT
111.     Vienuolika → LT
112.     Adriatica → MD
113.     United Velikotŭrnovska → BG
114.     AIK → SE
115.     Rayo de Portoviejo → EC
116.     Drusti → LV
117.     Ludza Latgol/NSS → LV
118.     SK Denizli → TR
119.     harcosok63 → HU
120.     Jászberényi Lehel 1906 FC → HU
121.     Rayo de Pando → BO
122.     BJD Panthers → IE
123.     IZK Taounate → MA
124.     Shahter → UA
125.     Athletic de Acosta → CR
126.     Spartak Severno-Banat → RS
127.     SKA Магілёў → BY
128.     Beitar FC → IL
General information & Rules
01.  España → 10 Teams
02.  România → 8 Teams
03.  Italia → 7 Teams
04.  Argentina → 7 Teams
05.  Portugal → 5 Teams
06.  Polska → 4 Teams
07.  Danmark → 3 Teams
08.  Uruguay → 3 Teams
09.  België → 4 Teams
10.  Brasil → 3 Teams
11.  México → 3 Teams
12.  Chile → 4 Teams
13.  Venezuela → 3 Teams
14.  Perú → 3 Teams
15.  Schweiz → 2 Teams
16.  Rossiya → 3 Teams
17.  Česká republika → 2 Teams
18.  Suomi → 2 Teams
19.  Paraguay → 3 Teams
20.  Hellas → 2 Teams
21.  Österreich → 3 Teams
22.  France → 3 Teams
23.  China → 2 Teams
24.  Colombia → 3 Teams
25.  USA → 2 Teams
26.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
27.  Deutschland → 4 Teams
28.  Norge → 1 Teams
29.  Hrvatska → 2 Teams
30.  Slovenija → 3 Teams
31.  Nederland → 2 Teams
32.  England → 1 Teams
33.  Lietuva → 2 Teams
34.  Moldova → 1 Teams
35.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
36.  Sverige → 1 Teams
37.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
38.  Latvija → 2 Teams
39.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
40.  Magyarország → 2 Teams
41.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
42.  Ireland → 1 Teams
43.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
44.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
45.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
46.  Srbija → 1 Teams
47.  Belarus → 1 Teams
48.  Israel → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country
Tournament champion
Teams



FC POLY TIMISOARA





rojolocura





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 5
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.389 - Legal Matters