· Start → Tournaments: Tournament data ; Help ;

Tournament data: International Champions PRO league
Name :    International Champions PRO league
For :    First team
Start date :    20-08-2021 16:00:00
Number of teams :    128
Rounds :    13
Start heat round :    7
Groups :    32

Tournament champion



real sporting fiorentina





fc stadlkirchen



Groups
GROUP 1
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 goleadores 18 61 - 9 (+52) 6 6 0 0
 Zoe Butterflies 9 25 - 30 (-5) 6 3 0 3
 CimediRapaUTD 6 23 - 27 (-4) 6 2 0 4
 Club Esportiu Castelló 3 8 - 51 (-43) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 2
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Racing FC 15 49 - 18 (+31) 6 5 0 1
 Ustronie 12 43 - 25 (+18) 6 4 0 2
 DANFC 9 42 - 33 (+9) 6 3 0 3
 Tunas 0 5 - 63 (-58) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 3
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Čechie Dubeč 15 39 - 13 (+26) 6 5 0 1
 AC Milan 1899 12 35 - 19 (+16) 6 4 0 2
 Red Arows 9 36 - 33 (+3) 6 3 0 3
 harcosok63 0 10 - 55 (-45) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 4
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 AQUAE FLAVIAE 13 26 - 12 (+14) 6 4 1 1
 Šumari 10 20 - 10 (+10) 6 3 1 2
 EL FRONTON 9 12 - 16 (-4) 6 3 0 3
 Fujian Jingcha 3 11 - 31 (-20) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 5
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Fc Bělidla 15 38 - 5 (+33) 6 5 0 1
 Huracán de Rada Tilly 15 30 - 1 (+29) 6 5 0 1
 NK Viska trava 6 17 - 26 (-9) 6 2 0 4
 FC Piatra Neamt 0 7 - 60 (-53) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 6
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 F.C. Infinito 14 31 - 6 (+25) 6 4 2 0
 P.F.C. LA RÚA 14 20 - 4 (+16) 6 4 2 0
 Huippula 6 18 - 26 (-8) 6 2 0 4
 Supercampeones 0 2 - 35 (-33) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 7
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Superstar Soccer 15 22 - 8 (+14) 6 5 0 1
 Freitagplan 12 26 - 19 (+7) 6 4 0 2
 Colo-Colo 9 30 - 23 (+7) 6 3 0 3
 FC Striking rockers 0 0 - 28 (-28) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 8
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Mariana F.C 12 51 - 14 (+37) 6 4 0 2
 Sporting Estrada 12 26 - 30 (-4) 6 4 0 2
 Sevilla Panthers 9 36 - 28 (+8) 6 3 0 3
 Razesii 3 18 - 59 (-41) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 9
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Scarlet Sails FC 16 39 - 7 (+32) 6 5 1 0
 furaredes 13 28 - 12 (+16) 6 4 1 1
 Hangö IK 6 19 - 35 (-16) 6 2 0 4
 krystym cugir 0 4 - 36 (-32) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 10
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Torpedo de Chiquitistán 10 21 - 14 (+7) 6 3 1 2
 Luque 10 27 - 23 (+4) 6 3 1 2
 Alianza San Miguel 9 19 - 16 (+3) 6 3 0 3
 Untura in Damigeana 5 13 - 27 (-14) 6 1 2 3
GROUP 11
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Noeliuka FC 18 33 - 2 (+31) 6 6 0 0
 Fink`s Banditter 12 28 - 16 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 Esta es la U 6 18 - 31 (-13) 6 2 0 4
 Liberacion FC 0 8 - 38 (-30) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 12
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Cromos prá Troca 18 54 - 13 (+41) 6 6 0 0
 Servette Genf 12 32 - 23 (+9) 6 4 0 2
 beagle 3 16 - 39 (-23) 6 1 0 5
 Rompe Cocos 3 21 - 48 (-27) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 13
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Baile Atha Cliath 12 30 - 24 (+6) 6 4 0 2
 Struer F.C. 11 27 - 15 (+12) 6 3 2 1
 aguias do bairro 10 23 - 9 (+14) 6 3 1 2
 zwaagwesteinde 1 11 - 43 (-32) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 14
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Stroelers 15 41 - 16 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 Don Mario 12 40 - 15 (+25) 6 4 0 2
 Energia 9 24 - 32 (-8) 6 3 0 3
 Vienuolika 0 10 - 52 (-42) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 15
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Shahter 15 49 - 21 (+28) 6 5 0 1
 etxebarri 15 26 - 11 (+15) 6 5 0 1
 Guadalajara 6 28 - 26 (+2) 6 2 0 4
 Red Bull FC 0 5 - 50 (-45) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 16
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC H.Fires 13 27 - 15 (+12) 6 4 1 1
 MIKI FC 1969 12 44 - 18 (+26) 6 4 0 2
 Adriatica 7 28 - 33 (-5) 6 2 1 3
 WP Olkankolkka 3 15 - 48 (-33) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 17
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Bierpower 12 43 - 23 (+20) 6 4 0 2
 MedChamps 12 32 - 16 (+16) 6 4 0 2
 Itaboraiense 12 23 - 28 (-5) 6 4 0 2
 serimfa f.c. 0 5 - 36 (-31) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 18
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 FC Nacional 16 36 - 1 (+35) 6 5 1 0
 Trabzonspor 12 36 - 35 (+1) 6 4 0 2
 BJD Panthers 7 23 - 33 (-10) 6 2 1 3
 Omega Opava 0 11 - 37 (-26) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 19
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Jnvorio F.c. 18 29 - 6 (+23) 6 6 0 0
 Peon Ocho F.C 12 46 - 18 (+28) 6 4 0 2
 FC Aquarius Titan 6 23 - 29 (-6) 6 2 0 4
 Tufoil FC 0 4 - 49 (-45) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 20
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 fc stadlkirchen 16 29 - 10 (+19) 6 5 1 0
 Maczugi Krosno 11 41 - 24 (+17) 6 3 2 1
 CARABOBO FC 7 27 - 27 (0) 6 2 1 3
 FC Internazionale 0 9 - 45 (-36) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 21
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Charrua 15 42 - 10 (+32) 6 5 0 1
 Meridiana f.c. 12 33 - 19 (+14) 6 4 0 2
 comeon 9 20 - 33 (-13) 6 3 0 3
 Raja Chefchaouen 0 4 - 37 (-33) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 22
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 R.C. PHENIX 12 31 - 9 (+22) 6 4 0 2
 real sporting fiorentina 12 31 - 20 (+11) 6 4 0 2
 F.C. AMIC 6 10 - 23 (-13) 6 2 0 4
 AIK 6 6 - 26 (-20) 6 2 0 4
GROUP 23
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Olissipo Futebol Clube 15 34 - 9 (+25) 6 5 0 1
 A.C. Lake Baikal 15 32 - 12 (+20) 6 5 0 1
 Tigres.F.C 4 13 - 31 (-18) 6 1 1 4
 Los Chullas de Castilla 1 11 - 38 (-27) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 24
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Kärppä 18 53 - 11 (+42) 6 6 0 0
 Drusti 12 36 - 24 (+12) 6 4 0 2
 Zarnitsa 3 13 - 37 (-24) 6 1 0 5
 castellan 3 9 - 39 (-30) 6 1 0 5
GROUP 25
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 ¿PanZ o Coliflor? 15 50 - 16 (+34) 6 5 0 1
 Boneco F. C. 12 34 - 24 (+10) 6 4 0 2
 rc lens 1906 9 30 - 24 (+6) 6 3 0 3
 PFC Баранавiчы 0 5 - 55 (-50) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 26
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Beitar FC 13 38 - 11 (+27) 6 4 1 1
 FAPESA RACING TEAM 11 16 - 12 (+4) 6 3 2 1
 Odmisel C.F. 10 21 - 17 (+4) 6 3 1 2
 Junior Dinosaurs 0 11 - 46 (-35) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 27
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 SW Harelbeke 13 46 - 18 (+28) 6 4 1 1
 giant taifuns 13 34 - 12 (+22) 6 4 1 1
 rojolocura 4 13 - 35 (-22) 6 1 1 4
 Ciudad de Camargo 4 8 - 36 (-28) 6 1 1 4
GROUP 28
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Juventud Antoniana 15 42 - 20 (+22) 6 5 0 1
 Saggitarius Dwarf 10 25 - 23 (+2) 6 3 1 2
 KKS Balerony 7 18 - 24 (-6) 6 2 1 3
 Tiger_Muslim 2 4 - 22 (-18) 6 0 2 4
GROUP 29
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 atletico de madrid_ 11 23 - 5 (+18) 6 3 2 1
 lleida 8 14 - 17 (-3) 6 2 2 2
 WPM Hustlers 7 18 - 27 (-9) 6 2 1 3
 Kolopetinitsa 6 12 - 18 (-6) 6 1 3 2
GROUP 30
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 pinkipoje 15 40 - 6 (+34) 6 5 0 1
 atletico oscar crack fc 10 29 - 18 (+11) 6 3 1 2
 EL TANIN F.C. 9 18 - 24 (-6) 6 3 0 3
 S. L. Caridade 1 6 - 45 (-39) 6 0 1 5
GROUP 31
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Los rayos 18 44 - 10 (+34) 6 6 0 0
 Nazaret 12 28 - 14 (+14) 6 4 0 2
 HabíaUnaVez 6 21 - 33 (-12) 6 2 0 4
 CF Guatuso 0 15 - 51 (-36) 6 0 0 6
GROUP 32
Team name PTS F-A P W D L
 Crossing de Schaerbeek . 13 33 - 18 (+15) 6 4 1 1
 KILLERS F.C 12 17 - 17 (0) 6 4 0 2
 Oteam 10 28 - 15 (+13) 6 3 1 2
 Dragones F.C. 0 19 - 47 (-28) 6 0 0 6


Matches
Round 1
Zoe Butterflies - CimediRapaUTD 9 - 1 goleadores - Club Esportiu Castelló 11 - 2
DANFC - Ustronie 9 - 4 Racing FC - Tunas 11 - 0
Čechie Dubeč - Red Arows 9 - 4 AC Milan 1899 - harcosok63 10 - 2
AQUAE FLAVIAE - Šumari 7 - 3 EL FRONTON - Fujian Jingcha 4 - 3
Huracán de Rada Tilly - Fc Bělidla 0 - 1 FC Piatra Neamt - NK Viska trava 3 - 7
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Huippula 2 - 0 F.C. Infinito - Supercampeones 10 - 2
Freitagplan - Colo-Colo 8 - 6 Superstar Soccer - FC Striking rockers 1 - 0
Sevilla Panthers - Sporting Estrada 5 - 9 Mariana F.C - Razesii 13 - 1
furaredes - Hangö IK 8 - 3 Scarlet Sails FC - krystym cugir 6 - 3
Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Alianza San Miguel 5 - 0 Luque - Untura in Damigeana 9 - 1
Noeliuka FC - Fink`s Banditter 10 - 0 Liberacion FC - Esta es la U 4 - 9
Cromos prá Troca - Servette Genf 6 - 4 beagle - Rompe Cocos 0 - 5
Struer F.C. - Baile Atha Cliath 7 - 0 aguias do bairro - zwaagwesteinde 9 - 0
Don Mario - Stroelers 9 - 1 Energia - Vienuolika 7 - 0
etxebarri - Guadalajara 2 - 0 Shahter - Red Bull FC 9 - 2
MIKI FC 1969 - FC H.Fires 1 - 2 WP Olkankolkka - Adriatica 7 - 5
Bierpower - MedChamps 1 - 0 Itaboraiense - serimfa f.c. 2 - 0
FC Nacional - Omega Opava 2 - 0 BJD Panthers - Trabzonspor 4 - 8
FC Aquarius Titan - Jnvorio F.c. 4 - 9 Peon Ocho F.C - Tufoil FC 13 - 2
fc stadlkirchen - Maczugi Krosno 9 - 3 CARABOBO FC - FC Internazionale 6 - 1
Meridiana f.c. - comeon 9 - 5 Charrua - Raja Chefchaouen 9 - 0
F.C. AMIC - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 5 R.C. PHENIX - AIK 0 - 1
Olissipo Futebol Clube - Los Chullas de Castilla 3 - 1 Tigres.F.C - A.C. Lake Baikal 0 - 5
Drusti - castellan 9 - 2 Kärppä - Zarnitsa 9 - 2
¿PanZ o Coliflor? - Boneco F. C. 10 - 4 rc lens 1906 - PFC Баранавiчы 8 - 0
Odmisel C.F. - Beitar FC 3 - 9 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Junior Dinosaurs 8 - 3
giant taifuns - SW Harelbeke 9 - 6 rojolocura - Ciudad de Camargo 2 - 2
Juventud Antoniana - Saggitarius Dwarf 11 - 1 KKS Balerony - Tiger_Muslim 1 - 0
atletico de madrid_ - lleida 9 - 1 Kolopetinitsa - WPM Hustlers 3 - 9
pinkipoje - atletico oscar crack fc 0 - 2 EL TANIN F.C. - S. L. Caridade 6 - 0
Los rayos - Nazaret 4 - 1 HabíaUnaVez - CF Guatuso 9 - 4
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - KILLERS F.C 8 - 3 Oteam - Dragones F.C. 8 - 4
Round 2
Club Esportiu Castelló - Zoe Butterflies 4 - 3 CimediRapaUTD - goleadores 1 - 10
Tunas - DANFC 1 - 12 Ustronie - Racing FC 3 - 6
harcosok63 - Čechie Dubeč 2 - 10 Red Arows - AC Milan 1899 9 - 4
Fujian Jingcha - AQUAE FLAVIAE 3 - 6 Šumari - EL FRONTON 4 - 0
NK Viska trava - Huracán de Rada Tilly 0 - 3 Fc Bělidla - FC Piatra Neamt 13 - 2
Supercampeones - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 5 Huippula - F.C. Infinito 2 - 7
FC Striking rockers - Freitagplan 0 - 5 Colo-Colo - Superstar Soccer 0 - 5
Razesii - Sevilla Panthers 3 - 9 Sporting Estrada - Mariana F.C 2 - 0
krystym cugir - furaredes 0 - 7 Hangö IK - Scarlet Sails FC 2 - 9
Untura in Damigeana - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 0 - 4 Alianza San Miguel - Luque 4 - 0
Esta es la U - Noeliuka FC 0 - 5 Fink`s Banditter - Liberacion FC 5 - 0
Rompe Cocos - Cromos prá Troca 3 - 12 Servette Genf - beagle 12 - 2
zwaagwesteinde - Struer F.C. 2 - 2 Baile Atha Cliath - aguias do bairro 0 - 5
Vienuolika - Don Mario 0 - 11 Stroelers - Energia 5 - 2
Red Bull FC - etxebarri 0 - 2 Guadalajara - Shahter 7 - 8
Adriatica - MIKI FC 1969 1 - 10 FC H.Fires - WP Olkankolkka 9 - 1
serimfa f.c. - Bierpower 2 - 9 MedChamps - Itaboraiense 7 - 2
Trabzonspor - FC Nacional 0 - 9 Omega Opava - BJD Panthers 4 - 6
Tufoil FC - FC Aquarius Titan 0 - 8 Jnvorio F.c. - Peon Ocho F.C 11 - 2
FC Internazionale - fc stadlkirchen 0 - 3 Maczugi Krosno - CARABOBO FC 6 - 6
Raja Chefchaouen - Meridiana f.c. 0 - 4 comeon - Charrua 0 - 9
AIK - F.C. AMIC 2 - 4 real sporting fiorentina - R.C. PHENIX 3 - 7
A.C. Lake Baikal - Olissipo Futebol Clube 4 - 3 Los Chullas de Castilla - Tigres.F.C 5 - 5
Zarnitsa - Drusti 2 - 10 castellan - Kärppä 0 - 8
PFC Баранавiчы - ¿PanZ o Coliflor? 2 - 9 Boneco F. C. - rc lens 1906 2 - 0
Junior Dinosaurs - Odmisel C.F. 0 - 6 Beitar FC - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 1
Ciudad de Camargo - giant taifuns 0 - 4 SW Harelbeke - rojolocura 14 - 2
Tiger_Muslim - Juventud Antoniana 2 - 9 Saggitarius Dwarf - KKS Balerony 0 - 4
WPM Hustlers - atletico de madrid_ 2 - 3 lleida - Kolopetinitsa 8 - 3
S. L. Caridade - pinkipoje 0 - 9 atletico oscar crack fc - EL TANIN F.C. 7 - 1
CF Guatuso - Los rayos 2 - 9 Nazaret - HabíaUnaVez 7 - 0
Dragones F.C. - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 4 - 8 KILLERS F.C - Oteam 0 - 4
Round 3
Club Esportiu Castelló - CimediRapaUTD 0 - 13 goleadores - Zoe Butterflies 11 - 3
Tunas - Ustronie 0 - 11 Racing FC - DANFC 10 - 1
harcosok63 - Red Arows 3 - 9 AC Milan 1899 - Čechie Dubeč 1 - 0
Fujian Jingcha - Šumari 0 - 7 EL FRONTON - AQUAE FLAVIAE 1 - 8
NK Viska trava - Fc Bělidla 0 - 5 FC Piatra Neamt - Huracán de Rada Tilly 0 - 12
Supercampeones - Huippula 0 - 5 F.C. Infinito - P.F.C. LA RÚA 0 - 0
FC Striking rockers - Colo-Colo 0 - 5 Superstar Soccer - Freitagplan 4 - 0
Razesii - Sporting Estrada 7 - 4 Mariana F.C - Sevilla Panthers 9 - 1
krystym cugir - Hangö IK 0 - 5 Scarlet Sails FC - furaredes 0 - 0
Untura in Damigeana - Alianza San Miguel 1 - 8 Luque - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 2 - 12
Esta es la U - Fink`s Banditter 0 - 4 Liberacion FC - Noeliuka FC 0 - 4
Rompe Cocos - Servette Genf 1 - 5 beagle - Cromos prá Troca 2 - 5
zwaagwesteinde - Baile Atha Cliath 5 - 8 aguias do bairro - Struer F.C. 2 - 5
Vienuolika - Stroelers 3 - 9 Energia - Don Mario 1 - 8
Red Bull FC - Guadalajara 0 - 10 Shahter - etxebarri 5 - 7
Adriatica - FC H.Fires 10 - 3 WP Olkankolkka - MIKI FC 1969 1 - 10
serimfa f.c. - MedChamps 0 - 2 Itaboraiense - Bierpower 8 - 6
Trabzonspor - Omega Opava 9 - 3 BJD Panthers - FC Nacional 1 - 10
Tufoil FC - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 2 Peon Ocho F.C - FC Aquarius Titan 10 - 1
FC Internazionale - Maczugi Krosno 3 - 10 CARABOBO FC - fc stadlkirchen 1 - 2
Raja Chefchaouen - comeon 1 - 5 Charrua - Meridiana f.c. 6 - 0
AIK - real sporting fiorentina 0 - 11 R.C. PHENIX - F.C. AMIC 4 - 0
A.C. Lake Baikal - Los Chullas de Castilla 4 - 0 Tigres.F.C - Olissipo Futebol Clube 0 - 8
Zarnitsa - castellan 3 - 0 Kärppä - Drusti 9 - 2
PFC Баранавiчы - Boneco F. C. 1 - 9 rc lens 1906 - ¿PanZ o Coliflor? 2 - 8
Junior Dinosaurs - Beitar FC 1 - 11 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Odmisel C.F. 0 - 3
Ciudad de Camargo - SW Harelbeke 1 - 8 rojolocura - giant taifuns 0 - 7
Tiger_Muslim - Saggitarius Dwarf 0 - 0 KKS Balerony - Juventud Antoniana 4 - 8
WPM Hustlers - lleida 3 - 2 Kolopetinitsa - atletico de madrid_ 0 - 0
S. L. Caridade - atletico oscar crack fc 4 - 4 EL TANIN F.C. - pinkipoje 0 - 9
CF Guatuso - Nazaret 3 - 7 HabíaUnaVez - Los rayos 2 - 6
Dragones F.C. - KILLERS F.C 5 - 7 Oteam - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 5 - 7
Round 4
CimediRapaUTD - Zoe Butterflies 0 - 2 Club Esportiu Castelló - goleadores 1 - 10
Ustronie - DANFC 8 - 5 Tunas - Racing FC 1 - 10
Red Arows - Čechie Dubeč 5 - 6 harcosok63 - AC Milan 1899 2 - 9
Šumari - AQUAE FLAVIAE 0 - 0 Fujian Jingcha - EL FRONTON 0 - 4
Fc Bělidla - Huracán de Rada Tilly 0 - 3 NK Viska trava - FC Piatra Neamt 10 - 2
Huippula - P.F.C. LA RÚA 4 - 8 Supercampeones - F.C. Infinito 0 - 5
Colo-Colo - Freitagplan 6 - 8 FC Striking rockers - Superstar Soccer 0 - 7
Sporting Estrada - Sevilla Panthers 2 - 0 Razesii - Mariana F.C 1 - 12
Hangö IK - furaredes 3 - 9 krystym cugir - Scarlet Sails FC 0 - 10
Alianza San Miguel - Torpedo de Chiquitistán 7 - 0 Untura in Damigeana - Luque 6 - 6
Fink`s Banditter - Noeliuka FC 0 - 6 Esta es la U - Liberacion FC 7 - 4
Servette Genf - Cromos prá Troca 0 - 8 Rompe Cocos - beagle 4 - 10
Baile Atha Cliath - Struer F.C. 11 - 2 zwaagwesteinde - aguias do bairro 0 - 6
Stroelers - Don Mario 1 - 0 Vienuolika - Energia 0 - 7
Guadalajara - etxebarri 0 - 5 Red Bull FC - Shahter 2 - 11
FC H.Fires - MIKI FC 1969 8 - 3 Adriatica - WP Olkankolkka 8 - 4
MedChamps - Bierpower 9 - 5 serimfa f.c. - Itaboraiense 0 - 2
Omega Opava - FC Nacional 0 - 2 Trabzonspor - BJD Panthers 9 - 4
Jnvorio F.c. - FC Aquarius Titan 1 - 0 Tufoil FC - Peon Ocho F.C 2 - 12
Maczugi Krosno - fc stadlkirchen 2 - 2 FC Internazionale - CARABOBO FC 3 - 8
comeon - Meridiana f.c. 6 - 5 Raja Chefchaouen - Charrua 0 - 10
real sporting fiorentina - F.C. AMIC 9 - 1 AIK - R.C. PHENIX 0 - 8
Los Chullas de Castilla - Olissipo Futebol Clube 0 - 8 A.C. Lake Baikal - Tigres.F.C 5 - 0
castellan - Drusti 0 - 7 Zarnitsa - Kärppä 1 - 9
Boneco F. C. - ¿PanZ o Coliflor? 6 - 4 PFC Баранавiчы - rc lens 1906 2 - 9
Beitar FC - Odmisel C.F. 8 - 3 Junior Dinosaurs - FAPESA RACING TEAM 5 - 6
SW Harelbeke - giant taifuns 0 - 0 Ciudad de Camargo - rojolocura 2 - 0
Saggitarius Dwarf - Juventud Antoniana 8 - 4 Tiger_Muslim - KKS Balerony 1 - 1
lleida - atletico de madrid_ 1 - 0 WPM Hustlers - Kolopetinitsa 1 - 6
atletico oscar crack fc - pinkipoje 4 - 6 S. L. Caridade - EL TANIN F.C. 0 - 6
Nazaret - Los rayos 1 - 5 CF Guatuso - HabíaUnaVez 2 - 8
KILLERS F.C - Crossing de Schaerbeek . 3 - 0 Dragones F.C. - Oteam 3 - 11
Round 5
Zoe Butterflies - Club Esportiu Castelló 6 - 1 goleadores - CimediRapaUTD 6 - 0
DANFC - Tunas 10 - 2 Racing FC - Ustronie 4 - 8
Čechie Dubeč - harcosok63 9 - 0 AC Milan 1899 - Red Arows 10 - 1
AQUAE FLAVIAE - Fujian Jingcha 4 - 5 EL FRONTON - Šumari 3 - 0
Huracán de Rada Tilly - NK Viska trava 6 - 0 FC Piatra Neamt - Fc Bělidla 0 - 12
P.F.C. LA RÚA - Supercampeones 5 - 0 F.C. Infinito - Huippula 9 - 2
Freitagplan - FC Striking rockers 5 - 0 Superstar Soccer - Colo-Colo 2 - 8
Sevilla Panthers - Razesii 12 - 1 Mariana F.C - Sporting Estrada 13 - 0
furaredes - krystym cugir 4 - 1 Scarlet Sails FC - Hangö IK 9 - 2
Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Untura in Damigeana 0 - 0 Luque - Alianza San Miguel 5 - 0
Noeliuka FC - Esta es la U 4 - 2 Liberacion FC - Fink`s Banditter 0 - 9
Cromos prá Troca - Rompe Cocos 12 - 2 beagle - Servette Genf 0 - 2
Struer F.C. - zwaagwesteinde 11 - 0 aguias do bairro - Baile Atha Cliath 1 - 4
Don Mario - Vienuolika 6 - 5 Energia - Stroelers 0 - 13
etxebarri - Red Bull FC 9 - 1 Shahter - Guadalajara 11 - 2
MIKI FC 1969 - Adriatica 9 - 4 WP Olkankolkka - FC H.Fires 0 - 5
Bierpower - serimfa f.c. 11 - 3 Itaboraiense - MedChamps 8 - 4
FC Nacional - Trabzonspor 13 - 0 BJD Panthers - Omega Opava 8 - 2
FC Aquarius Titan - Tufoil FC 10 - 0 Peon Ocho F.C - Jnvorio F.c. 0 - 2
fc stadlkirchen - FC Internazionale 8 - 0 CARABOBO FC - Maczugi Krosno 2 - 10
Meridiana f.c. - Raja Chefchaouen 5 - 1 Charrua - comeon 7 - 0
F.C. AMIC - AIK 0 - 3 R.C. PHENIX - real sporting fiorentina 12 - 0
Olissipo Futebol Clube - A.C. Lake Baikal 7 - 4 Tigres.F.C - Los Chullas de Castilla 8 - 3
Drusti - Zarnitsa 4 - 2 Kärppä - castellan 9 - 2
¿PanZ o Coliflor? - PFC Баранавiчы 10 - 0 rc lens 1906 - Boneco F. C. 9 - 3
Odmisel C.F. - Junior Dinosaurs 6 - 0 FAPESA RACING TEAM - Beitar FC 1 - 1
giant taifuns - Ciudad de Camargo 12 - 1 rojolocura - SW Harelbeke 4 - 8
Juventud Antoniana - Tiger_Muslim 2 - 1 KKS Balerony - Saggitarius Dwarf 4 - 7
atletico de madrid_ - WPM Hustlers 11 - 1 Kolopetinitsa - lleida 0 - 0
pinkipoje - S. L. Caridade 10 - 0 EL TANIN F.C. - atletico oscar crack fc 5 - 2
Los rayos - CF Guatuso 9 - 2 HabíaUnaVez - Nazaret 0 - 3
Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Dragones F.C. 10 - 3 Oteam - KILLERS F.C 0 - 1
Round 6
CimediRapaUTD - Club Esportiu Castelló 8 - 0 Zoe Butterflies - goleadores 2 - 13
Ustronie - Tunas 9 - 1 DANFC - Racing FC 5 - 8
Red Arows - harcosok63 8 - 1 Čechie Dubeč - AC Milan 1899 5 - 1
Šumari - Fujian Jingcha 6 - 0 AQUAE FLAVIAE - EL FRONTON 1 - 0
Fc Bělidla - NK Viska trava 7 - 0 Huracán de Rada Tilly - FC Piatra Neamt 6 - 0
Huippula - Supercampeones 5 - 0 P.F.C. LA RÚA - F.C. Infinito 0 - 0
Colo-Colo - FC Striking rockers 5 - 0 Freitagplan - Superstar Soccer 0 - 3
Sporting Estrada - Razesii 9 - 5 Sevilla Panthers - Mariana F.C 9 - 4
Hangö IK - krystym cugir 4 - 0 furaredes - Scarlet Sails FC 0 - 5
Alianza San Miguel - Untura in Damigeana 0 - 5 Torpedo de Chiquitistán - Luque 0 - 5
Fink`s Banditter - Esta es la U 10 - 0 Noeliuka FC - Liberacion FC 4 - 0
Servette Genf - Rompe Cocos 9 - 6 Cromos prá Troca - beagle 11 - 2
Baile Atha Cliath - zwaagwesteinde 7 - 4 Struer F.C. - aguias do bairro 0 - 0
Stroelers - Vienuolika 12 - 2 Don Mario - Energia 6 - 7
Guadalajara - Red Bull FC 9 - 0 etxebarri - Shahter 1 - 5
FC H.Fires - Adriatica 0 - 0 MIKI FC 1969 - WP Olkankolkka 11 - 2
MedChamps - serimfa f.c. 10 - 0 Bierpower - Itaboraiense 11 - 1
Omega Opava - Trabzonspor 2 - 10 FC Nacional - BJD Panthers 0 - 0
Jnvorio F.c. - Tufoil FC 4 - 0 FC Aquarius Titan - Peon Ocho F.C 0 - 9
Maczugi Krosno - FC Internazionale 10 - 2 fc stadlkirchen - CARABOBO FC 5 - 4
comeon - Raja Chefchaouen 4 - 2 Meridiana f.c. - Charrua 10 - 1
real sporting fiorentina - AIK 3 - 0 F.C. AMIC - R.C. PHENIX 5 - 0
Los Chullas de Castilla - A.C. Lake Baikal 2 - 10 Olissipo Futebol Clube - Tigres.F.C 5 - 0
castellan - Zarnitsa 5 - 3 Drusti - Kärppä 4 - 9
Boneco F. C. - PFC Баранавiчы 10 - 0 ¿PanZ o Coliflor? - rc lens 1906 9 - 2
Beitar FC - Junior Dinosaurs 9 - 2 Odmisel C.F. - FAPESA RACING TEAM 0 - 0
SW Harelbeke - Ciudad de Camargo 10 - 2 giant taifuns - rojolocura 2 - 5
Saggitarius Dwarf - Tiger_Muslim 9 - 0 Juventud Antoniana - KKS Balerony 8 - 4
lleida - WPM Hustlers 2 - 2 atletico de madrid_ - Kolopetinitsa 0 - 0
atletico oscar crack fc - S. L. Caridade 10 - 2 pinkipoje - EL TANIN F.C. 6 - 0
Nazaret - CF Guatuso 9 - 2 Los rayos - HabíaUnaVez 11 - 2
KILLERS F.C - Dragones F.C. 3 - 0 Crossing de Schaerbeek . - Oteam 0 - 0


Topscorers
Position Player Team Goals
  Gustavo Sotil   goleadores 23


Heat Round: 6 Rounds
32th-finals

32.1 goleadores
8 - 4
Ustronie

32.2 Čechie Dubeč
9 - 2
Šumari

32.3 Fc Bělidla
9 - 0
P.F.C. LA RÚA

32.4 Superstar Soccer
0 - 0
Sporting Estrada

32.5 Scarlet Sails FC
10 - 1
Luque

32.6 Noeliuka FC
11 - 1
Servette Genf

32.7 Baile Atha Cliath
9 - 3
Don Mario

32.8 Shahter
5 - 7
MIKI FC 1969

32.9 Bierpower
5 - 7
Trabzonspor

32.10 Jnvorio F.c.
8 - 3
Maczugi Krosno

32.11 Charrua
0 - 3
real sporting fiorentina

32.12 Olissipo Futebol Clube
8 - 3
Drusti

32.13 ¿PanZ o Coliflor?
1 - 0
FAPESA RACING TEAM

32.14 SW Harelbeke
9 - 3
Saggitarius Dwarf

32.15 atletico de madrid_
8 - 4
atletico oscar crack fc

32.16 Los rayos
0 - 2
KILLERS F.C

32.17 Racing FC
5 - 8
Zoe Butterflies

32.18 AQUAE FLAVIAE
8 - 0
AC Milan 1899

32.19 F.C. Infinito
8 - 2
Huracán de Rada Tilly

32.20 Mariana F.C
7 - 5
Freitagplan

32.21 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
4 - 2
furaredes

32.22 Cromos prá Troca
5 - 6
Fink`s Banditter

32.23 Stroelers
1 - 3
Struer F.C.

32.24 FC H.Fires
1 - 2
etxebarri

32.25 FC Nacional
4 - 6
MedChamps

32.26 fc stadlkirchen
12 - 2
Peon Ocho F.C

32.27 R.C. PHENIX
12 - 2
Meridiana f.c.

32.28 Kärppä
9 - 8
A.C. Lake Baikal

32.29 Beitar FC
8 - 3
Boneco F. C.

32.30 Juventud Antoniana
0 - 1
giant taifuns

32.31 pinkipoje
1 - 10
lleida

32.32 Crossing de Schaerbeek .
0 - 2
Nazaret

Round of 32

16.1 goleadores
8 - 5
Čechie Dubeč

16.2 Fc Bělidla
0 - 0
Sporting Estrada

16.3 Scarlet Sails FC
0 - 2
Noeliuka FC

16.4 Baile Atha Cliath
10 - 4
MIKI FC 1969

16.5 Trabzonspor
0 - 5
Jnvorio F.c.

16.6 real sporting fiorentina
0 - 0
Olissipo Futebol Clube

16.7 ¿PanZ o Coliflor?
4 - 10
SW Harelbeke

16.8 atletico de madrid_
4 - 9
KILLERS F.C

16.9 Zoe Butterflies
9 - 9
AQUAE FLAVIAE

16.10 F.C. Infinito
1 - 0
Mariana F.C

16.11 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
4 - 0
Fink`s Banditter

16.12 Struer F.C.
8 - 4
etxebarri

16.13 MedChamps
3 - 8
fc stadlkirchen

16.14 R.C. PHENIX
5 - 0
Kärppä

16.15 Beitar FC
2 - 12
giant taifuns

16.16 lleida
0 - 0
Nazaret

Round of 16

8.1 goleadores
5 - 8
Sporting Estrada

8.2 Noeliuka FC
0 - 0
Baile Atha Cliath

8.3 Jnvorio F.c.
1 - 1
real sporting fiorentina

8.4 SW Harelbeke
5 - 1
KILLERS F.C

8.5 Zoe Butterflies
2 - 0
F.C. Infinito

8.6 Torpedo de Chiquitistán
6 - 2
Struer F.C.

8.7 fc stadlkirchen
6 - 0
R.C. PHENIX

8.8 giant taifuns
0 - 0
Nazaret

Quarter Finals

4.1 Sporting Estrada
0 - 0
Noeliuka FC

4.2 real sporting fiorentina
9 - 3
SW Harelbeke

4.3 Zoe Butterflies
8 - 1
Torpedo de Chiquitistán

4.4 fc stadlkirchen
3 - 1
giant taifuns

Semifinals

2.1 Noeliuka FC
0 - 1
real sporting fiorentina

2.2 Zoe Butterflies
4 - 6
fc stadlkirchen

Final

1.1 real sporting fiorentina
3 - 0
fc stadlkirchen



List of registered
1.     Nazaret → ES
2.     real sporting fiorentina → ES
3.     Torpedo de Chiquitistán → ES
4.     furaredes → ES
5.     Zoe Butterflies → ES
6.     Noeliuka FC → ES
7.     lleida → ES
8.     Oteam → ES
9.     Sporting Estrada → ES
10.     P.F.C. LA RÚA → ES
11.     atletico de madrid_ → ES
12.     ¿PanZ o Coliflor? → ES
13.     Odmisel C.F. → ES
14.     etxebarri → ES
15.     atletico oscar crack fc → ES
16.     Escobosa de Sevilla → ES
17.     HabíaUnaVez → ES
18.     Saggitarius Dwarf → RO
19.     FC Piatra Neamt → RO
20.     krystym cugir → RO
21.     AC Milan 1899 → RO
22.     F.C. AMIC → RO
23.     Untura in Damigeana → RO
24.     DANFC → RO
25.     FC Aquarius Titan → RO
26.     Razesii → RO
27.     FC Nacional → RO
28.     AQUAE FLAVIAE → PT
29.     aguias do bairro → PT
30.     Olissipo Futebol Clube → PT
31.     MedChamps → PT
32.     Cromos prá Troca → PT
33.     Red Arows → PT
34.     S. L. Caridade → PT
35.     Juventud Antoniana → AR
36.     EL FRONTON → AR
37.     Superstar Soccer → AR
38.     rojolocura → AR
39.     Boneco F. C. → AR
40.     EL TANIN F.C. → AR
41.     Huracán de Rada Tilly → AR
42.     Jnvorio F.c. → IT
43.     F.C. Infinito → IT
44.     A.C. Lake Baikal → IT
45.     Meridiana f.c. → IT
46.     MIKI FC 1969 → IT
47.     CimediRapaUTD → IT
48.     pinkipoje → PL
49.     Ustronie → PL
50.     Maczugi Krosno → PL
51.     KKS Balerony → PL
52.     goleadores → PE
53.     serimfa f.c. → PE
54.     Alianza San Miguel → PE
55.     Esta es la U → PE
56.     Struer F.C. → DK
57.     GB Bramming → DK
58.     Fink`s Banditter → DK
59.     comeon → DK
60.     Los rayos → PY
61.     Colonia Cordillera → PY
62.     Luque → PY
63.     Liberacion FC → PY
64.     FC H.Fires → CZ
65.     Omega Opava → CZ
66.     Fc Bělidla → CZ
67.     Čechie Dubeč → CZ
68.     Kärppä → FI
69.     Hangö IK → FI
70.     WP Olkankolkka → FI
71.     Huippula → FI
72.     Associazione Bern → CH
73.     Servette Genf → CH
74.     Bierpower → CH
75.     Sevilla Panthers → CH
76.     Crossing de Schaerbeek . → BE
77.     SW Harelbeke → BE
78.     Stroelers → BE
79.     Kolopetinitsa → GR
80.     castellan → GR
81.     beagle → GR
82.     Freitagplan → DE
83.     Baile Atha Cliath → DE
84.     CARABOBO FC → VE
85.     Dragones F.C. → VE
86.     R.C. PHENIX → FR
87.     rc lens 1906 → FR
88.     FC Striking rockers → SI
89.     NK Viska trava → SI
90.     giant taifuns → AT
91.     fc stadlkirchen → AT
92.     Tigres.F.C → UY
93.     Oriental Florida → UY
94.     Colo-Colo → CL
95.     Peon Ocho F.C → CL
96.     Mariana F.C → NL
97.     zwaagwesteinde → NL
98.     Energia → RU
99.     FSC Kaliningra → RU
100.     Don Mario → CO
101.     Supercampeones → CO
102.     Clube Náutico Maranhão → BR
103.     Itaboraiense → BR
104.     FAPESA RACING TEAM → MX
105.     Guadalajara → MX
106.     Racing FC → EURO
107.     Tiger_Muslim → EURO
108.     Red Bull FC → BG
109.     harcosok63 → HU
110.     Scarlet Sails FC → GB
111.     Trabzonspor → TR
112.     Junior Dinosaurs → NO
113.     Drusti → LV
114.     Adriatica → MD
115.     AIK → SE
116.     Club Esportiu Castelló → US
117.     Šumari → HR
118.     Shahter → UA
119.     Los Chullas de Castilla → EC
120.     BJD Panthers → IE
121.     Tunas → RS
122.     Beitar FC → IL
123.     Vienuolika → LT
124.     CF Guatuso → CR
125.     Ciudad de Camargo → BO
126.     PFC Баранавiчы → BY
127.     Raja Chefchaouen → MA
128.     Fujian Jingcha → CN
General information & Rules
01.  España → 17 Teams
02.  România → 10 Teams
03.  Portugal → 7 Teams
04.  Argentina → 7 Teams
05.  Italia → 6 Teams
06.  Polska → 4 Teams
07.  Perú → 4 Teams
08.  Danmark → 4 Teams
09.  Paraguay → 4 Teams
10.  Česká republika → 4 Teams
11.  Suomi → 4 Teams
12.  Schweiz → 4 Teams
13.  België → 3 Teams
14.  Hellas → 3 Teams
15.  Deutschland → 2 Teams
16.  Venezuela → 2 Teams
17.  France → 2 Teams
18.  Slovenija → 2 Teams
19.  Österreich → 2 Teams
20.  Uruguay → 2 Teams
21.  Chile → 2 Teams
22.  Nederland → 2 Teams
23.  Rossiya → 2 Teams
24.  Colombia → 2 Teams
25.  Brasil → 2 Teams
26.  México → 2 Teams
27.  Global PRO → 2 Teams
28.  Bulgaria → 1 Teams
29.  Magyarország → 1 Teams
30.  England → 1 Teams
31.  Türkiye → 1 Teams
32.  Norge → 1 Teams
33.  Latvija → 1 Teams
34.  Moldova → 1 Teams
35.  Sverige → 1 Teams
36.  USA → 1 Teams
37.  Hrvatska → 1 Teams
38.  Ukraina → 1 Teams
39.  Ecuador → 1 Teams
40.  Ireland → 1 Teams
41.  Srbija → 1 Teams
42.  Israel → 1 Teams
43.  Lietuva → 1 Teams
44.  Costa Rica → 1 Teams
45.  Bolivia → 1 Teams
46.  Belarus → 1 Teams
47.  Al-Maghrib → 1 Teams
48.  China → 1 Teams

First slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of First division.

Second slot:
- 1st option: For the champion of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.

Third slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the second position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.

Fourth slot:
- 1st option: For the runner-up of the Cup.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.

Fifth slot:
- 1st option: For the team who finished in the third position of First division.
- 2nd option: For the team who finished in the fourth position of First division.
- 3rd option: For the team who finished in the fifth position of First division.
- 4th option: For the team who finished in the sixth position of First division.
- 5th option: For the team who finished in the seventh position of First division.

Slots and order of options, general rules:
Each country has an specific number of slots, for now slot numbers depends on the users and divisions of the country (in the future we want to make another type of rank). These slots are given out following the order of options, It means that if the first option is already qualified or it's a bot team then the system goes to the next option until each slot is filled with one team in all slots of this specific country
Tournament champion
Teams



real sporting fiorentina





fc stadlkirchen





 
Back

Up




 Teams: 16.464 · Online: 6
Choose your language →
You are in US-EN 
 
 
ProFurgol.com ®
Privacy Statement - 0.335 - Legal Matters